Christer Haraldsson |
Ryssbergets IK |
Man |
1960 |
|
Daag Nyman |
Ryssbergets IK |
Man |
1969 |
|
Frida Johansson |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
David Forssgren |
Växjö |
Man |
1994 |
|
Daniel Nilsson |
Ryssbergets IK |
Man |
1976 |
|
Robert Lindqvist |
Hestra |
Man |
1977 |
|
Armando Hurtado Sandoval |
Triathlon Väst |
Man |
1984 |
|
Anton Odén |
Oskarshamns sk |
Man |
1988 |
|
Fredrik Goa |
Heleneholm tri team |
Man |
1962 |
|
Annika Antonsson |
Team Powerwoman Athletic Club |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Ingar Mikkelsen |
Funäsdalen IF / Team Coxa |
Man |
1974 |
|
Viktor Törneke |
O2 Extreme team |
Man |
1984 |
|
Susanne Kolmert |
SK Hajen |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Johan Svensson |
Vissefjärda GIF |
Man |
1978 |
|
William Boberg |
AXA Sports Club |
Man |
1987 |
|
Pierre Lindstedt |
Järfälla Triathlon |
Man |
1973 |
|
Stefanie Lübcke |
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Günter Ruchatz |
Färjestadens motions IF |
Man |
1971 |
|
Christian Brakander |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
Man |
1980 |
|
Rasmus Hansen |
|
Man |
1982 |
|
Henrik Arrhenius |
Team Blekinge |
Man |
1960 |
|
Kristoffer Folkesson |
|
Man |
1999 |
|
Jenny Frank |
Kristianstad Triathlon |
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Anja Örgev |
KSS |
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Carl-Johan Thunfeldt |
Team Blekinge |
Man |
1968 |
|
Jenny Wännström |
|
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Robert Karlsson |
|
Man |
1990 |
|
Per Bergstrand |
LUND |
Man |
1973 |
|
Erik Borén |
Triathlon Syd |
Man |
1994 |
|
Linda Krook |
Ryssbergets IK |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Anders Persson |
Slitvargarnas SK |
Man |
1969 |
|
Anders Axelsson |
Ryssbergets IK |
Man |
1966 |
|
Mats Hagman |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
Man |
1972 |
|
Evelina Petersson |
Färjestadens Motions IF |
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
Håkan Nystedt |
Karlskrona simsällskap |
Man |
1980 |
|
Joakim Jonsson |
Kalmar RC |
Man |
1980 |
|
Carlos Olave |
|
Man |
1984 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Hasslö |
Man |
1972 |
|
Magnus Svensson |
|
Man |
1980 |
|
Staffan Edberg |
Umara sports club |
Man |
1978 |
|
Babbs Edberg |
powerwoman athletic club |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Jonas Ljungh |
Team B3 |
Man |
1967 |
|
Alfred Bartosch |
Mammas pojkar |
Man |
1981 |
|
Tomas Hedberg |
Minplatta@icloud.com |
Man |
1975 |
|
Magnus Carlsson |
BAGA |
Man |
1967 |
|
Samuel Perini |
|
Man |
1990 |
|
Patrik Ellis |
|
Man |
1968 |
|
Tomas Pereyra |
Strömstad |
Man |
1974 |
|
Helen Magnusson |
Karlskrona SS |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Thomas Bergstedt |
Örebro AIK |
Man |
1970 |
|
Vendela Normark Granetoft |
Team Blekinge |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Katarina Ekelund |
|
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Marie-Louise Bondesson |
|
Kvinna |
1965 |
|
Elsa Håkansson |
Team Blekinge |
Kvinna |
1956 |
|
Lennart Carlsson |
Team Blekinge |
Man |
1962 |
|
Jimmy Jonasson |
Karlskrona |
Man |
1974 |
|
Mattias Ekroth |
Ironteam |
Man |
1968 |
|
Paula Banck |
Team Blekinge |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Jose Carlos de Silva |
|
Man |
1971 |
|
Mattias Norman |
Umara Sports Club |
Man |
1980 |
|
Luiz Otavio Carvalhal |
|
Man |
1966 |
|
Evalotta Johansson |
Ronneby Simsällskap |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Michael Elsberg |
|
Man |
1961 |
|
renaud de la brosse |
|
Man |
1964 |
|
laurence de la brosse |
|
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Sara Elfving |
Karlshamns SK |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Jeanette Andersson |
Karlskrona SOK |
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Håkan Andersson |
Karlskrona SOK |
Man |
1966 |
|
Tomas Falck |
Team Blekinge |
Man |
1965 |
|
Ann-Christin Kjellson |
Team Blekinge |
Kvinna |
1966 |
|
Philip Jonasson |
Umara sports club |
Man |
1991 |
|
Oskar Prahl |
Kalmar simsällskap |
Man |
1980 |
|
Magnus Svensson |
Kalmar Sim |
Man |
1970 |
|
Martin Malmgren |
|
Man |
1973 |
|
Daniel Magnusson |
Halmstad triathleterna |
Man |
1979 |
|
Andreas Gustavsson |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
Man |
1971 |
|
Jörgen Philipsson |
Coltingborsen Triathlon klubb |
Man |
1978 |
|
Carina Turesson |
KSS |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Henric Hildingsson |
Umara sportsclub |
Man |
1973 |
|
Malin Olsson |
Axa Sports Club |
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Glenn Adolfsson |
|
Man |
1970 |
|
Mats Byback |
|
Man |
1967 |
|
Dan Seyfried |
Maltorp |
Man |
1974 |
|
kim johnsson |
Team Blekinge |
Man |
1988 |
|
Henrik Gullberg |
Team Kungälv |
Man |
1974 |
|
Susanne Nilsson |
Team Blekinge |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Hilda Hultén |
Sillhövda AIK |
Kvinna |
1982 |
|
Therese Ericson |
KSS |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Anton Jakupi |
Team Blekinge |
Man |
1969 |
|
Peter Biermayer |
TriTeam Bad Vöslau |
Man |
1959 |
|
Linda Ambrosi |
TriTeam Bad Vöslau |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Petter Svensson |
Trimate SK |
Man |
1973 |
|
Fredrik Håkansson |
BAGA |
Man |
1975 |
|
Daniel Jonesjö |
Umara Sports Club |
Man |
1989 |
|
Ingrid Jönsson |
|
Kvinna |
1982 |
|