Anmälda till Bålsta IK
Avancerad sök
Route 666
Startnummer
Namn
Kön
Födelseår
718
Thomas Alexandersson
Man
1992
719
Linnea Zackrisson
Kvinna
1993
717
Johnny Gustafsson
Man
1961
716
Pierre Lindstedt
Man
1973
715
Dan. F.
Man
1976
714
Mats Atterving
Man
1964
713
Michelle Öhman
Kvinna
1997
711
Marcus Österberg
Man
1967
712
Pär Gustavsson
Man
1967
710
Mattias Bergstrom
Man
1971
709
Petra Larsson
Kvinna
1975
708
Åsa Gustavsson
Kvinna
1975
707
Kim Korpilahti
Man
1986
706
Mikael Jansson
Man
1970
705
Gustav Lake
Man
1975
704
Mattias Almroth
Man
1967
703
- -
702
- -
701
- -
Bålsta stadslopp 10km
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
Anton Kindlund
Bälinge IF Skidor
Herrar
Man
1995
Oskar Buhre
Team BAR
Herrar
Man
1981
Lars Svärd
Herrar
Man
1973
Johan Lüning
Bålsta sk
Herrar
Man
2000
Lars-Erik Thun
Herrar
Man
1970
Emil Jonsson
Umara Sports Club
Herrar
Man
1990
Johan Lund
XXL Sport&Vildmark Bromma
Herrar
Man
1979
Camilla Dexius
Viggan Runners
Damer
Kvinna
1980
Filippa Bergsman
Spårvägen Fk
Damer
Kvinna
2004
Hans Hedenskog
Herrar
Man
1971
William Hedenskog
Herrar
Man
1997
Isac Hedenskog
Herrar
Man
2005
Erik Aschan
Runacademy IF
Herrar
Man
1975
Helen Berglund
Runday
Damer
Kvinna
1982
Petra Arfström
Damer
Kvinna
1974
Mikael Tisjö
Team Bauhaus/Umara Sports Club
Herrar
Man
1981
Stefan Edin
Fånäs LK
Herrar
Man
1973
Bålsta stadslopp 5 km
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
Jacob Jensen
Bålsta IK
Herrar
Man
1975
Jesper Jensen
Herrar
Man
2005
Johanna Magne
Damer
Kvinna
1973
Camilla Torstensson
Damer
Kvinna
1984
Per Hill
74
Herrar
Man
1979
Susanne Tisjö
Team Bauhaus
Damer
Kvinna
1981
Ida Bäckström
Damer
Kvinna
2001
Madelen Krygegård
Damer
Kvinna
1976
Henrik Wahlström
Bålsta skidklubb
Herrar
Man
1974
Allan Wahlström
Bålsta skidklubb
Herrar
Man
2005
Katjs Kotiranta
BSK
Damer
Kvinna
1975
Enya Eklund
BSK
Damer
Kvinna
2006
Elsa Tisjö
Bålsta Ik
Damer
Kvinna
2009
Linda Petäjävaara
Ridklubben 4ben
Damer
Kvinna
1980
johan thulin
bålsta skidklubb
Herrar
Man
2004
Vanja Johanson
Bålsta gymnastikklubb
Damer
Kvinna
2007
Jonas Jones
Spårvägens FK
Herrar
Man
1987
Mikael Tisjö
Team Bauhaus/Umara Sports Club
Herrar
Man
1981
Mattias Jonsson
AB Durgo
Herrar
Man
1989
Gunilla Häggström
Damer
Kvinna
1962
Peter Hansson
Herrar
Man
1966