Anmälda till Kristianstad Triathlon i Balsby 2019
Avancerad sök
Sprint motion
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
Patrik Persson
Umara
Herrar
Man
1971
Ingela Prtic
Näset Triathlonklubb
Damer
Kvinna
1967
Anna Jösok
Damer
Kvinna
1989
Andreas Andersson
Åhus ck
Herrar
Man
1988
Ingrid Svantesdotter Larsson
FK Göingarna
Damer
Kvinna
1956
Kajsa Viklund
Heleneholms IF Tri Team
Damer
Kvinna
1978
Patrik Olofsson
Heleneholms IF Tri Team
Herrar
Man
1981
Andreas Eriksson
Mr
Herrar
Man
1988
Stig Norberg
Herrar
Man
1957
Anna Araskog
Pistolerna IK
Damer
Kvinna
1970
André Roxhage
Herrar
Man
1999
Mats Korner
338 Småland
Herrar
Man
1962
Daniel Wigström
Herrar
Man
1981
Johannes Jennebo
Herrar
Man
1985
Ida Ek
Team Trelleborg Triathlon
Damer
Kvinna
1978
Mathias Olander
ColtingBorssen
Herrar
Man
1973
Sofie Engel
Triathlon Väst
Damer
Kvinna
1989
Morgan Holst
USC
Herrar
Man
1978
Martin Racz Granath
Herrar
Man
1985
Pernilla Johnson
Näset triathlonklubb
Damer
Kvinna
1971
Albulena Qerimi
Damer
Kvinna
1988
Hana Thomasson
Damer
Kvinna
1968
Thomas Nordström
Boss
Herrar
Man
1951
Pierre karlsson
Balsby Sk
Herrar
Man
1977
Malin Andersson
Halmstadtriathleterna
Damer
Kvinna
1988
Jenny Nilsson
Damer
Kvinna
1978
André Lönnqvist
Herrar
Man
1995
Oscar Lilja
Frostamultisport
Herrar
Man
2004
Per Johansson
Herrar
Man
1983
Gustav Johnsson
FLOOR5
Herrar
Man
1989
Olaf Ripegård
Herrar
Man
1971
Louise Kandeman
Skövde triathlonklubb
Damer
Kvinna
2001
Camilla Wendel
Damer
Kvinna
1975
Veronica Nilsson
Damer
Kvinna
1974
Sandra Söderberg
Damer
Kvinna
1991
Thomas Petersson
Åhus ck
Herrar
Man
1965
Lotta Karlsson
Damer
Kvinna
1972
Oliver Pavkovic
Herrar
Man
2001
Elisabet Janner
RSS FORZA
Damer
Kvinna
1965
Gustav Nilsson
HÄRLÖV
Herrar
Man
2003
Alfred Leijon
HÄRLÖV
Herrar
Man
2006
Malin Leijon
HÄRLÖV
Damer
Kvinna
1973
Marie Nilsson
HÄRLÖV
Damer
Kvinna
1973
Mattias Zetterstrand
Åhus CK
Herrar
Man
1966
Iris Classon
Damer
Kvinna
1984
Thomas Berthelson
Göingecyklisterna
Herrar
Man
1966
Tim Berthelson
SS Delfin
Herrar
Man
2000
Kenth Svensson
Herrar
Man
1971
Malin Rappe
Damer
Kvinna
1981
Maja Fling
Kristianstads Triathlonklubb
Damer
Kvinna
2001
jill gullberg
Ålabäckens ff
Damer
Kvinna
1988
Pernilla Fredriksson
Damer
Kvinna
1975
Matthew Archer
OK Pan-Kristianstad
Herrar
Man
1975
Marcus Svensson
Ovesholms IF
Herrar
Man
1974
Joel Jensen
Herrar
Man
1999
Peter Huber
Näset Triathlonklubb
Herrar
Man
1970
Johanna Ljungberg
Damer
Kvinna
1985
Martin Ljungberg
Herrar
Man
1979
Magnus Lindgren
Balsby SK
Herrar
Man
1972
Jim Berglund
Helsingborgs triathlon förening
Herrar
Man
1987
Nickolina Jensen
Helenholms tri team
Damer
Kvinna
1978
Susanne Olofsson
Åtc
Damer
Kvinna
1969
Ida Edlund
Damer
Kvinna
1983
Cai Remitz
Triathlon Syd
Herrar
Man
1969
Daniel Ahlin Heikkinen
Herrar
Man
1994
Nihad Voloder
Herrar
Man
1984
Elenor Gustavsson
Damer
Kvinna
1982
Magnus Ohlsson
Herrar
Man
1982
Elin Wiström
Damer
Kvinna
1980
Agneta Edqvist
Damer
Kvinna
1953
Annika Malmström
Damer
Kvinna
1953
Albert Westergren
Högskolan Kristianstad
Herrar
Man
1967
Magnus Leander
Mantra Sport
Herrar
Man
1975
Linus Liljegren
Herrar
Man
1991
Jehlena Voloder
Damer
Kvinna
1987
Jenny Nilsson
Damer
Kvinna
1986
Stefan Gudmundsson
Herrar
Man
1986
Cecilia Nilsson
Damer
Kvinna
1979
Johan Wiesel
Herrar
Man
1979
Ida Svanholm Wiesel
Damer
Kvinna
1980
- -
-
Herrar
- -
-
Damer
- -
-
Damer
- -
-
Damer
- -
-
Herrar
- -
-
Herrar
- -
-
Damer
- -
-
Damer
- -
-
Damer
- -
-
Herrar
Sprint TÄVLINGSKLASS
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
Daniel Strand
Heleneholms IF Tri Team
Herrar
Man
1979
nathalie gilbert
Brittatorps TK
Damer
Kvinna
1970
Jörgen Olsson
Ik Vinco
Herrar
Man
1975
Madelen Rydqvist
Team trelleborgs triathlon
Damer
Kvinna
1996
David Engel
Triathlon Väst
Herrar
Man
1985
Johan Martinsson
Glasrikets RC Nybro
Herrar
Man
1988
Tina Lilja
Frostamultisport
Damer
Kvinna
1974
Björn Lilja
Frostamultisport
Herrar
Man
1976
Helén Johnsson
CK Fix
Damer
Kvinna
1976
Emelie Jönsson
IK Vinco
Damer
Kvinna
1988
Therese Brevitz
ETPA
Damer
Kvinna
1969
Mårten Nilsson
IK Vinco
Herrar
Man
1970
Johan Tärnhuvud Estvik
Karlskrona simsällskap
Herrar
Man
1984
Stefan Blom
IK Vinco
Herrar
Man
1981
jannice persson
Frosta Multisport
Damer
Kvinna
1969
Anders Jönsson
IK Vinco
Herrar
Man
1985
Daniel Karlsson
IK Vinco
Herrar
Man
1984
Fredrik Håkansson
Heleneholms Tri IF
Herrar
Man
1971
Robert Schelin
Karlshamn triathlon
Herrar
Man
1978
Jona Dahlquist
Heleneholms Tri Team
Damer
Kvinna
1967
Carina Rasmusson
AXA Sports Club
Damer
Kvinna
1971
Susanne Kristensen
Axa sportsclub
Damer
Kvinna
1978
Barn och ungdom
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
Selma Stenberg
Damer
Kvinna
2009
Gustav Feleki
Heleneholms IF Tri team
Herrar
Man
2006
Tor Bredberg
Ingen
Herrar
Man
2007
Arn Bredberg
Ingen
Herrar
Man
2009
Finn Bredberg
Ingen
Herrar
Man
2010
Jack Ek
Herrar
Man
2009
Judith Karlsson
Balsby SK
Herrar
Kvinna
2007
Seth Karlsson
Balsby SK
Herrar
Man
2011
Ebba Olsson
Damer
Kvinna
2006
Smilla Lilja
Frostamultisport
Damer
Kvinna
2007
Filippa Andersson Widén
Damer
Kvinna
2009
Rebecca Wendel
Damer
Kvinna
2007
Emma Nilsson
Family
Damer
Kvinna
2008
Filip Nilsson
Family
Herrar
Man
2013
Ludwig Ljungberg
Herrar
Man
2011
Noa Thurban
Herrar
Man
2010
William Körkkö
Herrar
Man
2013
Ellen Persson
Österslöv
Damer
Kvinna
2010
Nellie Persson
Österslöv
Damer
Kvinna
2006
Max Bengtsson
Ingen
Herrar
Man
2012
Aaron Bengtsson
Ingen
Herrar
Man
2009
Svea Andersson
Balsby Sk
Damer
Kvinna
2009
Hilda Andersson
Balsby SK
Damer
Kvinna
2006
Tim Jakobsson
Herrar
Man
2009
William Andersson Widén
Herrar
Man
2007
- -
-
Herrar
- -
-
Herrar
- -
-
Damer
- -
-
Damer
- -
-
Damer