Melissa Melin |
Falun |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Erik Månsson |
Dalapolisens IF |
Herrar |
Man |
1987 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
Hedemora |
Herrar |
Man |
1965 |
|
Mikael Högblad |
Sandvikens CK |
Herrar |
Man |
1966 |
|
Helena Högblad |
Sandvikens CK |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1963 |
|
Clas Björling |
Dalregementets IF |
Herrar |
Man |
1978 |
|
Helena Åkerlind |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Mattias Edvardsson |
Falun |
Herrar |
Man |
1990 |
|
Moa Andersson |
Sågmyra |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1996 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Stockholm city triathlon |
Herrar |
Man |
1976 |
|
Magnus Pålsson |
Morakniv Triathlon |
Herrar |
Man |
1976 |
|
Fredrik Blom |
Morakniv Triathlon |
Herrar |
Man |
1980 |
|
Tomas Bengtsson |
Team Kungälv IS |
Herrar |
Man |
1963 |
|
Lars-Erik Smedberg |
Ludvika |
Herrar |
Man |
1984 |
|
Daniel Unnerud |
Säters Udda Sporter |
Herrar |
Man |
1968 |
|
Julie Marie Sørgård |
Rye Sportsklubb Triatlon |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1995 |
|
Stefan Larsson |
Gällivare Endurance |
Herrar |
Man |
1962 |
|
Gabriel Nevado |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
Herrar |
Man |
1994 |
|
Per Lenngren Hysing |
Västerås |
Herrar |
Man |
1981 |
|
Karin Törnquist |
Solna |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Joakim Nordqvist |
CSK Ludvika Triathlon |
Herrar |
Man |
1990 |
|
Lars Carlsson |
Rye |
Herrar |
Man |
1982 |
|
Christian Patay |
HiQ Sports Club |
Herrar |
Man |
1982 |
|
Carin Forsberg |
Valbo aif |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Andreas Forsberg |
Valbo aif |
Herrar |
Man |
1975 |
|
Mikael Hagström |
Säter IF Friidrott |
Herrar |
Man |
1981 |
|
Fredrik Sand |
Nacka |
Herrar |
Man |
1974 |
|
Ulf Arenlind |
CSK Ludvika |
Herrar |
Man |
1964 |
|
Maria Kling |
Team B3 |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Håkan Nilsson |
Alnö Race Team |
Herrar |
Man |
1969 |
|
Amanda Rakell |
Stockholm |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Daniel Swahn |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
Herrar |
Man |
1995 |
|
Fredrik Selmered |
Sundbyberg |
Herrar |
Man |
1973 |
|
John Naeslund |
Grillstad Raiders |
Herrar |
Man |
1967 |
|
Emil Norberg |
Säter |
Herrar |
Man |
1989 |
|
Woffe Pouzar |
Colting Borse’n |
Herrar |
Man |
1962 |
|
James Archer |
Lilla Almby IF |
Herrar |
Man |
1979 |
|
Fredrik Svensson |
Svartå IF |
Herrar |
Man |
1973 |
|
Alexander Pouzar |
SLK Oxelösund |
Herrar |
Man |
1988 |
|
Cecilia Skånstad |
Radiobaletten |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
David Lindqvist |
Colting Borssén triathlonklubb |
Herrar |
Man |
1985 |
|
Tomas Stavbom |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
Herrar |
Man |
1971 |
|
Mattias Martinsson |
Kalmar RC |
Herrar |
Man |
1985 |
|
Lars Mattsson |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
Herrar |
Man |
1968 |
|
Shane Chaplin |
Saltsjöbaden Triathlonsällskap |
Herrar |
Man |
1966 |
|
Phillipe Van Der Leeuw |
South Africa |
Herrar |
Man |
1972 |
|
Mia Eklöw |
Team LeWa Sport |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Andre Lagrange |
storvreta IK |
Herrar |
Man |
1963 |
|
Jenny Andersson |
Strängnäs triathlon |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Robin Persson Ålstig |
Falun |
Herrar |
Man |
1988 |
|
Erik Westerfors |
Umara sportsclub |
Herrar |
Man |
1987 |
|
Jari Överkvist |
Västerås |
Herrar |
Man |
1965 |
|
Thomas Emilsson |
Terrible Tuesday Triathlon Club |
Herrar |
Man |
1980 |
|
Elsa Wangsten |
Skruvstad IK |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1993 |
|
Merko Vaga |
Estonia |
Herrar |
Man |
1985 |
|
Alexander Fahim |
Bromma |
Herrar |
Man |
1988 |
|
Jérôme Senaneuch |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
Herrar |
Man |
1976 |
|
Olof Svedström |
My Inverted Stomach |
Herrar |
Man |
1976 |
|
Christer Axelsson |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
Herrar |
Man |
1982 |
|
Anna Lundin |
IK Fyris Triathlon |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Carolin Sedig |
Race & Shine |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
malin Börjesson |
Club Running Sweden |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Tebbe Sebastian |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
Herrar |
Man |
1992 |
|
Stefan Alexandersson |
Strängnästriathlon |
Herrar |
Man |
1976 |
|
Otto Lagström |
Sala IFK |
Herrar |
Man |
1957 |
|
Tony Pettersson |
Strängnäs triathlon |
Herrar |
Man |
1979 |
|
Emil Särnehed |
Team Lewa Sport |
Herrar |
Man |
1994 |
|
Göran Strömstedt |
Upplands-Bro SS Triathlon |
Herrar |
Man |
1968 |
|
Karl Tiselius |
Falu SS Triathlon |
Herrar |
Man |
1984 |
|
Jerker Eriksson |
Kristinehamns multisport |
Herrar |
Man |
1974 |
|
Dennis Qvarfordt |
Avesta |
Herrar |
Man |
1995 |
|
Viktor Sköld |
Avesta |
Herrar |
Man |
1995 |
|
Jonas Langman |
IF Mantra Sport |
Herrar |
Man |
1992 |
|
Tomas Pamin |
Lödde Tri |
Herrar |
Man |
1972 |
|
Stefan Frick |
CSK Ludvika Triathlon |
Herrar |
Man |
1966 |
|
Johanna Håland |
Bryne Triatlonklubb |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Claes Hägglund |
ToT Triathlon Club |
Herrar |
Man |
1963 |
|
Per Sandin |
Uppsala löparklubb |
Herrar |
Man |
1970 |
|
Lukas Mustajärvi |
Bromma Simsällskap |
Herrar |
Man |
1984 |
|
Simon Ljungqvist |
Hedemora |
Herrar |
Man |
1997 |
|
Mårten Stengel |
IK Fyris Uppsala Triathlon |
Herrar |
Man |
1972 |
|
Hans Sjöstrand |
MÖLNDAL OUT DOOR IF |
Herrar |
Man |
1966 |
|
Leif Björkman |
Qwarnsveden Triathlonklubb |
Herrar |
Man |
1958 |
|
Thomas Bergstedt |
Örebro AIK |
Herrar |
Man |
1970 |
|
Johnny Segelström |
Valbo |
Herrar |
Man |
1984 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Saltsjöbaden Triathlonsällskap |
Herrar |
Man |
1974 |
|
Ali Ahmed Omar Hamdo |
Botkyrka |
Herrar |
Man |
1994 |
|
Linda Andersson |
Huddinge |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
Rickard Pedersen |
Falun |
Herrar |
Man |
1987 |
|
Daniel-Patrick Heatley |
Frösundavik |
Herrar |
Man |
1985 |
|
Anna Priedite |
Frosundavik |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Jim Nilsson |
Posten Linköping klubb |
Herrar |
Man |
1976 |
|
Carl Magnus Helin |
Lidingö Triathlon |
Herrar |
Man |
1976 |
|
Niclas Olsson |
Garpenberg |
Herrar |
Man |
1971 |
|
- - |
- |
Herrar |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
Herrar |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
Herrar |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
Damer |
|
|
|