Anmälda till Aros Marathon Avancerad sök

Aros Marathon 50 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Syaiful Redzwan Mohd Shah Herrar Uppsala 1984
Tina Lindell Damer Eskilstuna 1979
Niklas Rönn Hogia Running Club Herrar Svanesund 1974
Barbro Lien Rönn Hogia Running Club Damer Svanesund 1971
Kika Diestre Damer Sollentuna 1980
Jesper Flink Snotrockets endurance society Herrar Tärnsjö 1970
Thomas Isberg Herrar Enköping 1977
Andreas Öhrn 8008272901 Herrar enköping 1976
Johanna Karvonen Damer Stockholm 1986
Lina Svensson Enköpings AIF Damer Enköping 1982
Johnny Gustafsson Salnecke Roadrunners Herrar ÖRSUNDSBRO 1961
Mats Liljegren Team Skavsåret IF Herrar FARSTA 1976
Henrik Torsner Enköpings AIF Herrar Enköping 1977
Ola Högberg Herrar Enköping 1970
Kristoffer Soldal Herrar Farsta 1984
Kim Kumpula Väsby SS Triathlon Herrar Sigtuna 1979
Per Johansson Västerås Löparklubb Herrar Västerås 1964
Magnus Westerlund Enköpings cykelklubb Herrar Enköping 1976
Göran Palmgren Västerås LK Herrar V ås 1968
Jan Söderkvist Herrar Täby 1960
Kristian Ekfors Insamlingen 1 kr/km Herrar Bandhagen 1972
Tor Caesar MaffeBadBoy Herrar Sundbyberg 1965
Christer Tinnerholm Bålsta IK Herrar Grillby 1968
Jonas Wincent Ifk Sala Herrar Sala 1970
Daniel Becker NSE Herrar Vaxholm 1973
Jonas Wängberg Västerås Löparklubb Herrar Enköping 1972

Aros Marathon 25 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Mia Svensson Damer Vittinge 1970
Petter Öhrn Herrar Örsundsbro 1978
Jonas Hermanson Enköpings AIF Herrar Enköping 1971
Roberto Carmona AiK Herrar Uppsala 1970
Charlotte Berg AiK Damer Uppsala 1970
Mattias Danielsson Storvreta IK Herrar Storvreta 1973
Johannes Soldal Herrar Uppsala 1985
Anders Eriksson Enköping AIF Herrar Örsundsbro 1956
Emma Öhrn Sinnerstad Enköpings AIF Damer Enköping 1980
Anna Wåhlstedt Enköpings AIF Damer Enköping 1976
Nikolaj Stråldal Enköpings AIF Herrar Enköping 1983
Piotr Lendas EAI Herrar Enköpng 1973
Fabian Sagström EAI Löpargruppen Herrar Enköping 1978
Darko Vasic Eai enköpinh Herrar Enköping 1973
Stefan Tapper Enköpings AIF Herrar Enköping 1978
Daniel Gustafsson Herrar Uppsala 1977
Malin Cidh Damer Grillby 1983
Nina Lovén Väsby ss triathlon Damer Upplands väsby 1967
Jonas Wängberg Västerås Löparklubb Herrar Enköping 1972

Aros Marathon MTB

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Per-Göran Olofsson IF Mantra Sport Uppsala 1968
Markus Johansson Enköpings Cykelklubb Enköping 1977
Camilla Åbergh Väsby SS Triathlon Rosersberg 1972
Lillian Lindau Försvarsmakten/ck rondör Enköping 1959
Johanna Bjärving Enköpings cykelklubb Enköping 1983
Mattias Persson Team giresta Grillby 1976
Pasi Sahi Härkeberga IF Enköping 1965
Leif Forsell Sockertoppen IF Upplands Väsby 1962
Eva Forsell Sockertoppen IF Upplands Väsby 1966