Anmälda till Halmstad Triathlon 2019 - 11.3 MOTION Avancerad sök

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
Marcus Johansson Herrar Man Veberöd 1991
Henrik Bjurström Herrar Man Olofstorp 1977
Niklas Billing IS Göta Herrar Man Helsingborg 1980
Daniel Samuelsson O2tri Herrar Man Onsala 1982
Fredrik Ylander Halmstadtriathleterna Herrar Man Villshärad 1974
Martin Amarelle Herrar Man Lund 1974
Lionel Montaldot Herrar Man varese 1969
Andrey Chernov Helenholms IF Tri Team Herrar Man Malmö 1985
Robin Johansson Unknown Herrar Man Bollebygd 1983
Charlotte Olsson Kristianstad Triathlonklubb Damer Kvinna Åhus 1972
Adam Borg Triathlon Syd Herrar Man Lund 1983
Johan Andersson Falkenbergs simklubb Herrar Man Vinberg 1972
Thomas Olsson Umara Sports Club Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1968
Simon Jansson Storaenso Herrar Man Halmstad 1992
Mattias Hansson Hässleholm Freeflow Herrar Man Hässleholm 1973
Gustav Petersson NocOut Herrar Man Linköping 1980
Robin Westberg Herrar Man Göteborg 1990
Emma Bergerson Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1990
Niklas Torstensson 3City Triathlon Herrar Man Trollhättan 1991
Johan Neij Team Löplabbet Herrar Man Munka Ljungby 1982
Ted Thelander Herrar Man Bjuv 1977
Mikael Helin Halmstad Garnisons IF Herrar Man Halmstad 1986
Fredrik Nihlmark Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb Herrar Man Göteborg 1990
Filip Rawecki Terrible Tuesdays Herrar Man Stockholm 1990
Nicklas Hansson BK Skottfint Herrar Man Göteborg 1978
Annica Karlsson Damer Kvinna Sölvesborg 1986
Gabriella Ortega Göteborgs Atlet- och Triatlonsällskap Damer Kvinna Västra Frölunda 1983
Malin Swanberg Team Triathlon & Multisport Damer Kvinna Laholm 1973
Mattias Appelgren Herrar Man Löddeköpinge 1986
Magnus Bremefors Färjestaden motions IF Herrar Man Färjestaden 1970
Henrik Thyren Lerum Herrar Man Lerum 1971
Hanna Klasson Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1991
Mathias Henriksson Umara sports club Herrar Man Torslanda 1974
Patrik Olsson Kvibille Herrar Man Göteborg 1990
Daniel Samefors Umara sports club Herrar Man Torslanda 1976
Daniel Wesslund Herrar Man Kalmar 1987
Nils Jangsell Herrar Man Lund 1988
Thomas Bjernflo Umara Sports Club Herrar Man Lund 1979
Per Persson Umara sport club Herrar Man Linderöd 1968
Anders Wall Colting Borssén triathlon Herrar Man Hallsberg 1979
Johan Blomqvist Triathlon Väst Herrar Man Torslanda 1970
Hedvig Smedh Damer Kvinna Solna 1987
Lars Peterson Tidaholsm CA Herrar Man Tidaholm 1964
Daniel Skoogh Umara SC Herrar Man Halmstad 1982
Andreas Söderberg Herrar Man Halmstad 1989
Andreas Linde Herrar Man Hönö 1991
Sune Soelberg Andrarums IF Herrar Man Skåne Tranås 1977
MICHAEL STEEN Herrar Man LERBERGET 1966
Andreas Göthager Umara Sports Club Herrar Man Lerberget 1974
Markus Hellby HGIF Herrar Man Halmstad 1988
Henrik Täck Heelstrikers rc Herrar Man Nybro 1969
Henrik Hallgren Herrar Man Kalmar 1976
Richard Uppenberg Din Maskin Herrar Man Jönköping 1975
Andreas Norrman Team triathlon & multisport Herrar Man Halmstad 1971
Lovisa Nihlwing Triathlon Syd Damer Kvinna Lund 1994
Mattias Johnsson Umara Sports Club Herrar Man Göteborg 1986
Timmie Nilsson Karlshamns triathlon Herrar Man Karlshamn 1994
Marie-Louise Rasmusson Hässleholm Freeflow Damer Kvinna Hässleholm 1981
Anders Ellbjär Aventus Herrar Man Hovås 1961
Christer Hyléen Herrar Man VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA 1960
Ann-Sofie Berntsson FirstTimeEver Damer Kvinna Torslanda 1974
Martin Kommes Snabbast Tjörbu Herrar Man MYGGENÄS 1978
malin ackefors Team Power Woman Damer Kvinna Sollentuna 1969
Roland Ljungh Umara Sports Club Herrar Man Järfälla 1976
Michael Söderman Herrar Man Solna 1953
Elin Wiklander Karlshamns sk triathlon Damer Kvinna FALUN 1994
Johan Dahlqvist Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb Herrar Man Kungälv 1981
Sanna Hallgren Kalmar RC Damer Kvinna Kalmar 1987
Johan Lindell Herrar Man ÅLEM 1976
Inger Bergström Damer Kvinna Askim 1966
Göran Bergström Herrar Man Askim 1964
Johan Olsson IS Göta Herrar Man Helsingborg 1970
Lukas Svärd Herrar Man Tyresö 1980
Kenneth Lundin Herrar Man Västerås 1964
David Axelsson Halmstadtriathleterna Herrar Man Halmstad 1996
Markus Lihnell Triathlon Väst Herrar Man Göteborg 1985
Jonas Nielsen Sofiebergsskolan Herrar Man Halmstad 1973
Niklas Alatalo Klubb TAK Herrar Man Mölndal 1985
Anna Lokrantz Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1991
Stefan Kläppe Kalmar RC Triathlon Herrar Man Kalmar 1979
Albin Strand Kalmar RC Herrar Man Blomstermåla 1993
Philip Bratt Trimate SK Herrar Man Växjö 1995
Jan Hjärtström Herrar Man Gislaved 1983
Jesper Kansten Herrar Man Kalmar 1988
Fredirk Kansten Telia IF Herrar Man Mölndal 1990
Karin Törnquist 741009 Damer Kvinna Solna 1974
Helena Jakobsson Larsson Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1990
Ulf Johansson Lindome Herrar Man Lindome 1977
Matias Toftrup Herrar Man Oskarshamn 1984
John Eliasson Kalmar RC Herrar Man Trekanten 1976
Mattias Lindell Kalmar RC Herrar Man Kalmar 1971
Johnny Omö Bergkvist SK Graal Herrar Man Markaryd 1978
Tobias Holmqvist Herrar Man Vejbystrand 1975
Micael Bagge TAK Herrar Man Halmstad 1984
jari Heiskanen 1972 Herrar Man Malmö 1972
Henrik Trulsén Nödinge Herrar Man Nödinge 1977
Simon Poulsen Herrar Man Kungsbacka 1992
Andreas Ege Torslanda Herrar Man Torslanda 1984
Vladimir Serpan Herr Herrar Man färjestaden 1971
Ossian Erro Herrar Man Mölndal 1994
Rikard Nylander Herrar Man Malmö 1986
Christoffer Nilsson Freeflow Hässleholm Herrar Man Hässleholm 1989
Ola Axheden Falkenbergs RR Herrar Man Vessigebro 1977
Henrik Arrhenius Team Blekinge Herrar Man Hagby 1960
Daniel Kristiansen Hjärup Herrar Man Hjärup 1979
Lars Bengtson Falkenberg Training Academy Herrar Man Falkenberg 1963
Lars-Göran Håkansson Glasrikets RC Herrar Man Torsås 1964
Fanny Troell Triathlon väst Damer Kvinna Mölndal 1993
Per Forslund Coltingborssen triathlonclub Herrar Man Svalöv 1972
Mikael Frentzell Heleneholms IF Triteam Herrar Man Limhamn 1974
Oskar Fridell Safjället Boys and Girls Herrar Man Göteborg 1992
Andreas Palmgren Herrar Man Halmstad 1980
Elin Palmgren Damer Kvinna Halmstad 1985
Ola Johnsson Wictorious health Herrar Man Malmö 1978
Fredrik Haslestad Södertälje CK Herrar Man Rönninge 1972
Nathalie Olofsson Uddevalla CK Damer Kvinna Uddevalla 1991
Martin Ahlström Herrar Man Göteborg 1979
Hans Sjöstrand Mölndal out Door Herrar Man Göteborg 1966
Pierre Lavaine Herrar Man Alingsås 1967
Staffan Berg Herrar Man Nybro 1969
Fredrik Carlson Herrar Man Göteborg 1991
Simon Siöstedt Triathlon Väst Herrar Man Mölndal 1989
Frida Svensson Triathlon Väst Damer Kvinna Mölndal 1991
Jenny Frank Pan Kristianstad Damer Kvinna Kristianstad 1991
Nils Andersson Herrar Man Kristianstad 1993
Anton Pettersson Karlshamns Triathlon Herrar Man Trensum 1993
Philip Axelsson Kalmar RC Triathlon Herrar Man Ljungbyholm 1998
Andreas Berg Apladalens LK Herrar Man Värnamo 1974
Lars Sönnerberg NocOut Herrar Man Lidingö 1964
Jutta Wihlborg Sölvesborg Cykel- och Sportklubb Damer Kvinna Sölvesborg 1974
Rebecca Anderson Team Triathlon & Multisport Damer Kvinna HÖÖR 1995
Martin Kempny Herrar Man Halmstad 1977
Markus Löfberg Herrar Man Borås 1987
Anders Barkström Team Triathlon & Multisport Herrar Man Halmstad 1977
Maria Johansson Damer Kvinna Halmstad 1985
Katarina Eremar Damer Kvinna Halmstad 1980
Tobias Bonell Herrar Man Kalmar 1982
André Bengtsson Nätet Triathlonklubb Herrar Man Malmö 1981
Till anmälan för 11.3 MOTION