Anmälda till Blekinge River Trail – Half River 9,5 km
Avancerad sök
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
814
Joakim Persson
Nättraby
Herrar
812
Elin Samuelsson
Team Ostbågar
Damer
813
Anders Samuelsson
Team Ostbågar
Herrar
811
Javier Ramos Ramos
Älmhult
Herrar
810
Jessica Graae
Ryssby
Damer
809
Jonas Funquist
Karlshamn OCR
Herrar
808
Cecilia Haglund
Karlshamn OCR
Damer
807
Arvid Blomster
Ronneby OK
Herrar
806
Simon Giselsson
RONNEBY OK
Herrar
805
Mirka Törmänen
Karlshamn OCR
Damer
804
Klas Adolfsson
Team locomotion
Herrar
803
Anders Palmquist
Team Locomotion
Herrar
802
Emil Jönsson
Validus functional fitness
Herrar
798
Alvaro Ripoll
VALIDUS
Herrar
799
Alexander Lindqvist
VALIDUS
Herrar
800
Kenneth Bergqvist
VALIDUS
Herrar
801
Viveca Johansson
VALIDUS
Herrar
797
Bo Persson
Karlshamn
Herrar
796
Bo Bjärdahlen
Södra Sandby
Herrar
795
Malin Jonasson
Kättilsmåla
Damer
789
Marie Ekvall
WSP
Damer
790
Anna-Karin Jonsson
WSP
Damer
791
Emma Sjögren
WSP
Damer
792
Eric Torkelsson Karlsson
WSP
Herrar
793
Emmy Olsson
WSP
Damer
794
Hanna Wikner
WSP
Damer
788
Vilmer Lindström
OK Skogsfalken
Herrar
787
Christin Karlsson
Kalmar RC
Damer
786
Ninni Töregård
Karlshamn
Damer
785
Hanna Olsen
Karlshamn
Damer
784
Sara Lundgren
Runacademy IF
Damer
782
Anna-Maria Larsson
Brosö OK
Damer
783
Erik Jönsson
Brosö OK
Herrar
781
Gunnar Thelin
Lund
Herrar
779
Nigel Walker
Karlskrona
Herrar
777
Felicia Johansson
Froarp Vikings
Damer
778
Ola Johansson
Froarp Vikings
Herrar
776
Anna Johansson
Bodekullorna
Damer
774
Marie Edvardsson
Svängsta
Damer
775
Matilda Edvardsson
Karlshamn
Damer
773
Lars Thorén
Ronneby OK
Herrar
771
Albin Emilsson
OK Skogsfalken
Herrar
772
Emma Emilsson
OK Skogsfalken
Damer
769
Malte Ohlson
Svängsta
Herrar
770
Marcus Ohlson
Svängsta
Herrar
768
Jonas Jeppsson
Karlshamn
Herrar
767
Maria Karlsson
Karlshamn
Damer
763
Elin Saleskog
Salsjögänget MK
Damer
764
Olle Saleskog
Salsjögänget MK
Herrar
765
Anders Saleskog
Salsjögänget MK
Herrar
766
Jennie Saleskog
Salsjögänget MK
Damer
762
Therese Jangbo
KRISTIANSTAD
Damer
761
Louise Johansson
Villands Vånga
Damer
760
ulrika E-Nilsson
Immeln
Damer
759
Gabriel Håkansson
Ronneby OK
Herrar
758
Karin Palmgren
Kalmar
Damer
757
Barbro Nilsson
Höllviken
Damer
756
Thomas Pålsson
Sölvesborg
Herrar
755
Alexander Stenfelt
Mörrum
Herrar
754
Annika Karlsson
Jämjö
Damer
753
Lina Karlsson
OK Skogsfalken
Damer
752
Julia Karlsson
OK Skogsfalken
Damer
750
Hedda Rosengren Svensson
OK Orion
Damer
751
Annika Rosengren
OK Orion
Damer
749
Rebecca Thörnberg
Runacademy IF
Damer
748
Patricia Wernersson
Mörrum
Damer
747
Christian Christoffersson
Beddingestrand
Herrar
746
Elin Melkersson
Fågelmara
Damer
745
Ann Henriksson
IF UDD Running team
Damer
744
Biljana Obrovac
Kallinge
Damer
743
Janna Nilsson
Lyckeby
Damer
742
Anna Pfeifer
Ronneby
Damer
741
Crister Ohlsson
Karlshamn
Herrar
740
Ola Holmström
ON Training Sölvesborg
Herrar
739
Anders Wendel
Egnahemsvägens IK
Herrar
737
Steve Dahlqvist
Team Paltina
Herrar
738
Micko Dahlqvist
Team Paltina
Damer
736
Melker Larsson
OK Orion
Herrar
735
Mattias Gårdesten
Liverpool
Herrar
734
Jan Persson
Team Maria
Herrar
733
Josefine Jungstrand
OK Skogsfalken
Damer
731
Annelie Böök Nilsson
Eslöv
Damer
732
Joakim Nilsson
Eslövs AI
Herrar
730
Marcus Eklund
Nättraby
Herrar
729
Terese Friman
Glasrikets RC
Damer
728
Anna Magnusson
Team Tough Race Sweden
Damer
727
Susanne Aspeklev
Salsjögängets MK
Damer
725
Jessika Selinder
Runacademy Karlskrona
Damer
726
Pia Walker
Runacademy Karlskrona
Damer
724
Ida Mauritzson
Karlshamn
Damer
723
Martin Holst
IF Udd
Herrar
722
Charlotta Persberg
-
Damer
721
Anneli Svensson
Team Blekinge Löparförening
Damer
720
Henrik JANSSON
Team Tough Race Sweden
Herrar
717
Otto Lagerquist
Ferielöparna
Herrar
718
Cecilia Lagerquist
Ferielöparna
Damer
719
Jessica Nilsson
Ferielöparna
Damer
716
Samuel Håkansson
Ronneby OK
Herrar
715
Thomas Abelt
Stigmännen 0k Karlshamn
Herrar
713
Anders Elfving
Ölandstokarna
Herrar
714
Camilla Elfving
Ölandstokarna
Damer
710
Magnus Spåre
Evomatic
Herrar
711
Kalle Gunnarsson
Evomatic
Herrar
712
Jonas Persson
Evomatic
Herrar
708
Peter Larsson
Bäcken IF
Herrar
709
Mattis Nilsson
Bäcken IF
Herrar
707
Sandra Persson
Karlshamn OCR
Damer
706
Olle Schyberg
Karlshamn OCR
Herrar
704
Lina Mikoniene
Ronneby
Damer
705
Arunas Mikonis
Ronneby
Herrar
703
Eva Nordin
Runacademy IF
Damer
702
Patrik Flydén
AXA Sportklubb
Herrar
701
Karolina Jonasson
Runacademy IF
Damer
699
Therese Petersson
Svängsta
Damer
700
Donald Petersson
Svängsta
Herrar
696
Sylvia Stenfelt
Mörrum
Damer
697
Per Stenfelt
Mörrum
Herrar
698
Samuel Stenfelt
Mörrum
Herrar
695
Jenny Ivarsson
Härlövs IF
Damer
694
Mia Söderberg
Trailbitches
Damer
693
Moa Sandström
Asarum
Damer
692
Karl Rydén
Malmö
Herrar
691
Noa Håkansson
Karlshamn
Damer
690
Eva Malmberg
Södra Cell Mörrum
Damer
689
Carina Fransson
Ronneby
Damer
688
Johannes Isaksson
Osby
Herrar
687
Nina Svennergren
Sweden runners
Damer
686
Malin Flyckt
Salsjögänget MK
Damer
685
Johanna Svantesson
Mörrums Badmintonklubb
Damer
684
David Turesson
Glasriket RC
Herrar
683
Sofie Cederquist
Karlshamns triathlon
Damer
682
Carina Karlsson
Gustavstorp
Damer
681
Emma Turpeinen
Näsum
Damer
680
Ulrika Franzen
Karlshamns SK Triathlon
Damer
679
Ida Bergstrand
OK Skogsfalken
Damer
678
Kristina Lindfors
Trensum
Damer
677
Robin Rovina
OK Skogsfalken
Herrar
676
Jessica Klintö
Mörrum
Damer
675
Victor Josefsson
Karlshamn OCR
Herrar
674
Andreas Eriksson Arnqvist
TNT-Öland
Herrar
673
Melwin Ivarsson
Härlövs IF
Herrar
672
Catarina Elofsson
Härlövs IF
Damer
671
Madeleine Olsson
Salsjögänget
Damer
670
Dan Janerus
Sweden runners
Herrar
669
Martin Ahl
Fatcamp
Herrar
668
Linda Svederberg
Söderåsens FK
Damer
667
Kalle Klyft
Svängsta
Herrar
666
Lena Cehlin
Limhamn
Damer
665
Per Karlsson
Karlshamn
Herrar
664
Carina Thomasson
Ryssbergets IK
Damer
663
Sara Rossander
Ryssbergetsik
Damer
661
Ingrid Grunditz
-
Damer
662
Niklas Grunditz
-
Herrar
660
olof Olsson
OK Skogsfalken
Herrar
659
Silke Spårman Meyer
Salsjögänget
Damer
657
Pontus Nilsson
Runacademy IF
Herrar
658
Hanna Nilsson
Lund
Damer
656
Anders Svensson
Halmstad
Herrar
655
Max Persson
Karlshamn OCR
Herrar
654
Jörgen Johansson
Lyckeby
Herrar
653
Hanna Porshammar
Ingen
Damer
652
Jens U Nilsson
Liverpool FC
Herrar
650
Lovisa Jeppsson
Hygglo IF
Damer
651
Camilla Andersson
Hygglo IF
Damer
648
Daniel Söderberg
Svängsta
Herrar
649
Karin Svensson
Svängsta
Damer
646
Rickard Hultin
Asarum
Herrar
647
Johan Rosenquist
Nättraby
Herrar
645
Margareta Sinnott
Toarp
Damer
644
Helene Åkesson
Kristianstad
Damer
643
Richard Sällström
Bromölla
Herrar
642
Anna-Lotta Wolgast
Salsjögänget MK
Damer
641
Kenth Svensson
Ryssbergets IK
Herrar
640
Sofie Månsson
Helsingborg
Damer
638
Petter Etzén
Lyckeby
Herrar
639
Ludvig Etzén
KHK Team -07
Herrar
636
Alexandra Pap
Karlshamn OCR
Damer
637
Johanna Ekberg
Asarum
Damer
633
Emelie Karlsson
IF UDD Running team
Damer
634
Daniel Svensson
Näsvikens löpargrupp
Herrar
635
Eric Skåre
Mörrums Badmintonklubb
Herrar
630
Lennart Wetterholt
Lag Ella
Herrar
631
Anneli Wetterholt
Lag Ella
Damer
632
Jacob Wetterholt
Lag Ella
Herrar
627
Nadja Filipsen
Karlshamn
Damer
628
Christian Cederquist
Karlshamn
Herrar
629
Kjell Filipsen
Karlshamn
Herrar
626
Susanna Ekstrand
Karlshamn
Damer
624
Livia Faraasen
KA2IF
Damer
625
Malin Faraasen
KA2IF
Damer
623
Hans Reidel
Karlshamn
Herrar
621
Påhl Karlströmer
Södra
Herrar
622
Eva Karlströmer
Karlströmer Consulting
Damer
620
Ida Schyberg
Skogsfalken
Damer
619
Michelle Andersson
Malmö
Damer
618
Peter Ahlqvist
Lund
Herrar
617
Daniel Gustafsson
Veberöd
Herrar
615
Linda Svensson
Karlshamn OCR
Damer
616
Engla Svensson
Karlshamn OCR
Damer
614
Jolanta Eisele
Dalby
Damer
612
Joel Persson
Fjälkinge
Herrar
613
Nilla Anderberg
Fjälkinge
Damer
611
Jerker Almskoug
Wolfgang
Herrar
609
- -
-
Damer
608
- -
-
Herrar
610
- -
-
Damer
607
- -
-
Damer
606
- -
-
Damer
605
- -
-
Herrar
604
- -
-
Herrar
603
- -
-
Damer
602
- -
-
Damer
601
- -
-
Herrar
600
- -
-
Damer
598
- -
-
Damer
599
- -
-
Damer
597
- -
-
Damer
595
- -
-
Herrar
596
- -
-
Damer
593
- -
-
Damer
594
- -
-
Damer
592
- -
-
Damer
589
- -
-
Damer
590
- -
-
Damer
591
- -
-
Herrar
587
- -
-
Herrar
588
- -
-
Herrar
586
- -
-
Herrar
585
- -
-
Herrar
583
- -
-
Herrar
584
- -
-
Damer
582
- -
-
Herrar
580
- -
-
Herrar
581
- -
-
Damer
578
- -
-
Herrar
579
- -
-
Herrar
577
- -
-
Damer
576
- -
-
Damer
575
- -
-
Damer
574
- -
-
Herrar
573
- -
-
Damer
572
- -
-
Damer
571
- -
-
Damer
570
- -
-
Damer
569
- -
-
Damer
566
- -
-
Herrar
567
- -
-
Herrar
568
- -
-
Damer
565
- -
-
Damer
563
- -
-
Damer
564
- -
-
Herrar
562
- -
-
Damer
560
- -
-
Herrar
561
- -
-
Damer
558
- -
-
Herrar
559
- -
-
Damer
557
- -
-
Herrar
556
- -
-
Damer
555
- -
-
Damer
543
- -
-
Herrar
544
- -
-
Damer
545
- -
-
Herrar
546
- -
-
Herrar
547
- -
-
Herrar
548
- -
-
Damer
549
- -
-
Herrar
550
- -
-
Herrar
551
- -
-
Herrar
552
- -
-
Herrar
553
- -
-
Herrar
554
- -
-
Herrar
541
- -
-
Damer
542
- -
-
Damer
540
- -
-
Damer
536
- -
-
Damer
537
- -
-
Herrar
538
- -
-
Herrar
539
- -
-
Damer
534
- -
-
Herrar
535
- -
-
Damer
533
- -
-
Herrar
532
- -
-
Damer
531
- -
-
Damer
530
- -
-
Herrar
529
- -
-
Damer
528
- -
-
Damer
527
- -
-
Damer
526
- -
-
Damer
524
- -
-
Damer
525
- -
-
Herrar
523
- -
-
Herrar
522
- -
-
Herrar
521
- -
-
Herrar
520
- -
-
Damer
518
- -
-
Damer
519
- -
-
Herrar
516
- -
-
Herrar
517
- -
-
Damer
515
- -
-
Herrar
514
- -
-
Herrar
513
- -
-
Herrar
512
- -
-
Herrar
511
- -
-
Damer
510
- -
-
Herrar
506
- -
-
Herrar
507
- -
-
Damer
508
- -
-
Herrar
509
- -
-
Damer
504
- -
-
Herrar
505
- -
-
Damer
503
- -
-
Damer
502
- -
-
Herrar
501
- -
-
Damer
500
- -
-
Herrar
Till anmälan för Half River 9,5 km