Anmälda till Kungsbackaloppet – Ungdomsloppet 3,2 km (12-15 år)
Avancerad sök
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Lag
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
2512
Ester Aulin
IF Rigor
Röd 07
Flickor 12-13 år
Kvinna
2007
2511
Alexander Wegnelius
IF Rigor
If Rigor 05-06 Röd
Pojkar 12-13 år
Man
2007
2510
Isabella Hansson
IF Rigor
Blå 07
Flickor 12-13 år
Kvinna
2007
2509
Nils Spiga
IF RIgot
Blå 07
Pojkar 12-13 år
Man
2007
2508
Louise Larsson
Kongahälla AIK
Flickor 14-15 år
Kvinna
2004
2507
Mary Harwood
Ullevi Friidrott
Flickor 12-13 år
Kvinna
2007
2506
Henric Almqvist
IF Rigor
Blå 07
Pojkar 12-13 år
Man
2007
2504
Tom Högfeldt
Pojkar 14-15 år
Man
2005
2505
Elias Greaker/ Ahlstrand
Pojkar 14-15 år
Man
2005
2503
Anton Windeman
Kungsbacka simsällskap
Pojkar 12-13 år
Man
2006
2502
Calle Wennerström
IF Rigor
If Rigor 05-06 Röd
Pojkar 12-13 år
Man
2009
2499
Gustav Erlandsson
Hanhals Kings
Hanhals U16 6
Pojkar 14-15 år
Man
2004
2500
Erik Siösteen
Hanhals Kings
Hanhals U16 6
Pojkar 14-15 år
Man
2004
2501
Hampus Berndtsson
Hanhals Kings
Hanhals U16 6
Pojkar 14-15 år
Man
2004
2495
Simon Clemmensen
Hanhals Kings
Hanhals U16 5
Pojkar 14-15 år
Man
2004
2496
Jacob Schön
Hanhals U16
Hanhals U16 5
Pojkar 14-15 år
Man
2004
2497
Alexander Kristiansson
Hanhals Kings
Hanhals U16 5
Pojkar 14-15 år
Man
2005
2498
Tim Ramsberg
Hanhals Kings
Hanhals U16 5
Pojkar 14-15 år
Man
2004
2492
Hampus Jakobsson
Hanhals Kings
Hanhals U16 4
Pojkar 14-15 år
Man
2004
2493
Viktor Löfving
Hanhals Kings
Hanhals U16 4
Pojkar 14-15 år
Man
2004
2494
Albin Sundin
Hanhals Kings
Hanhals U16 4
Pojkar 14-15 år
Man
2004
2489
Axel Fritiofsson
Hanhals Kings
Hanhals U16 3
Pojkar 14-15 år
Man
2004
2490
Daniel Lundgren
Hanhals Kings
Hanhals U16 3
Pojkar 14-15 år
Man
2004
2491
Rasmus Gunnarsson
Hanhals Kings
Hanhals U16 3
Pojkar 14-15 år
Man
2004
2486
Alexander Wennergrund
Hanhals Kings
Hanhals U16 2
Pojkar 14-15 år
Man
2004
2487
Ludvig Janze
Hanhals Kings
Hanhals U16 2
Pojkar 14-15 år
Man
2004
2488
Victor Martinsson
Hanhals Kings
Hanhals U16 2
Pojkar 14-15 år
Man
2004
2483
Linus Persson
Hanhals Kings
Hanhals U16 1
Pojkar 14-15 år
Man
2004
2484
Wiggo Lereby
Hanhals kings
Hanhals U16 1
Pojkar 14-15 år
Man
2004
2485
Jesper Ljung
Hanhals Kings
Hanhals U16 1
Pojkar 14-15 år
Man
2004
2482
Albin Örnborg
If rigor
If Rigor 05-06 Röd
Pojkar 12-13 år
Man
2006
2481
Agnes Knauer
Hälle IF
Flickor 12-13 år
Kvinna
2007
2480
Lova Möller
IK Stern
Flickor 12-13 år
Kvinna
2005
2479
Ida Alfgården
Tölö IF
Flickor 12-13 år
Kvinna
2005
2478
Louise Eixmann
IF Rigor
Röd 07
Flickor 12-13 år
Kvinna
2007
2477
Mira Göransson
IK Ymer
Flickor 14-15 år
Kvinna
2005
2476
Noah Staaf
Maik
Pojkar 14-15 år
Man
2005
2475
Ida Thunberg
IF Rigor
Juniorgruppen
Flickor 14-15 år
Kvinna
2004
2474
Jonatan Gadd
Pojkar 12-13 år
Man
2006
2473
Tilde Svensson
Rigor
Juniorgruppen
Flickor 12-13 år
Kvinna
2005
2472
Axel Olander
IF Rigor
Blå 07
Pojkar 12-13 år
Man
2007
2471
Viola Engdegård
IF Rigor
If Rigor 05-06 Röd
Flickor 12-13 år
Kvinna
2006
2470
William Karlsson
IF Rigor
Blå 07
Pojkar 12-13 år
Man
2007
2469
Arvid Lundqvist
HK Aranäs
P-07
Pojkar 12-13 år
Man
2007
2468
Oscar Hagbert
HK Aranäs
P-07
Pojkar 12-13 år
Man
2007
2467
Maja Malmström
Rigor
Röd 07
Flickor 12-13 år
Kvinna
2007
2466
Alva Johansson
If Rigor
If Rigor 05-06 Röd
Flickor 12-13 år
Kvinna
2006
2465
Klara Hillman
IF Rigor
Juniorgruppen
Flickor 14-15 år
Kvinna
2004
2464
Elsa Bendrik
Rigor
If Rigor 05-06 Röd
Flickor 12-13 år
Kvinna
2006
2463
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
IF Rigor
If Rigor 05-06 Röd
Flickor 12-13 år
Kvinna
2006
Till anmälan för Ungdomsloppet 3,2 km (12-15 år)