1658 |
Tommy Nilsson |
Koler IF |
Brännan road runners |
Herrar |
1987 |
|
1156 |
Cristine Åsberg |
Rödön sk |
|
Damer |
1980 |
|
1657 |
Andreas Värja |
Vintrosa |
Brännan road runners |
Herrar |
1984 |
|
1155 |
Sara Kempe |
|
Team NZ |
Damer |
1973 |
|
1154 |
Ylva Sandström |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Damer |
2004 |
|
1656 |
Johannes Stjernfeldt |
Umeå |
Bruv Runners Club |
Herrar |
1984 |
|
1655 |
Thomas Turesson |
|
|
Herrar |
1981 |
|
1654 |
Rickard Andersson |
Lucksta IF |
|
Herrar |
1972 |
|
1153 |
Linda Karlsson |
|
|
Damer |
1987 |
|
1152 |
Josefine Nilsson |
|
|
Damer |
1992 |
|
1151 |
Cathrine Berglund |
UVK |
|
Damer |
1988 |
|
1150 |
Camilla Sjöberg |
IFK Umeå |
|
Damer |
1977 |
|
1653 |
Rickard Sjödin |
|
|
Herrar |
2004 |
|
1149 |
Marika Bystedt Gaulitz |
Härnösand |
|
Damer |
1980 |
|
1148 |
Kristina Nilsson |
|
|
Damer |
1967 |
|
1147 |
Hanna Andersson |
|
|
Damer |
1990 |
|
1652 |
Tomas Andersson |
IF Vingarna |
|
Herrar |
1972 |
|
1145 |
Elsa Granholm |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Damer |
2004 |
|
1146 |
Elin Svensson |
Sundsvalls ok |
|
Damer |
1975 |
|
1651 |
Nils Hjelte |
|
Bruv Runners Club |
Herrar |
1982 |
|
1650 |
Bosse Granqvist |
Idiotresor |
Idiotresor |
Herrar |
1967 |
|
1649 |
Johannes Andersson |
Andrarums IF |
|
Herrar |
1991 |
|
1144 |
Lina Sundberg |
Matfors |
|
Damer |
1985 |
|
1648 |
Fredrik Lind |
Själevad |
|
Herrar |
1975 |
|
1143 |
Anna Eriksson |
Ljustorps IF |
|
Damer |
1976 |
|
1142 |
Malin Edberg |
|
|
Damer |
1973 |
|
1141 |
Ida Höglund |
Öbacka LK |
|
Damer |
1979 |
|
1139 |
Angelica Stoehr |
|
|
Damer |
1992 |
|
1140 |
Maja Wressel |
Härnösand |
|
Damer |
1988 |
|
1647 |
Paul Davis |
Umeå |
|
Herrar |
1977 |
|
1138 |
Alma Söderlund |
Moliden |
|
Damer |
2004 |
|
1646 |
Tobias Tovedal |
N/A |
|
Herrar |
1990 |
|
1137 |
Isabel Lilja |
|
|
Damer |
1980 |
|
1645 |
Daniel Sörman |
|
|
Herrar |
1974 |
|
1644 |
Ola Tuvesson |
Sundsvalls OK |
Backar är kul |
Herrar |
1977 |
|
1136 |
Maria Lindholm |
Mellansel IF |
|
Damer |
1973 |
|
1135 |
Lisbeth Strandberg |
Mellansels IF |
|
Damer |
1969 |
|
1134 |
Eleonor Boeng |
|
|
Damer |
1982 |
|
1643 |
Fredrik Rasteby |
Sidsjö/Böle |
|
Herrar |
1967 |
|
1133 |
Sara Malm |
|
Cramo AB |
Damer |
1995 |
|
1642 |
Carl Tuks |
|
Cramo AB |
Herrar |
1995 |
|
1132 |
Anneli Granqvist |
|
|
Damer |
1972 |
|
1131 |
Sofia Bäckman |
|
|
Damer |
1983 |
|
1640 |
Mats Andersson |
Sollefteå skidor |
|
Herrar |
1979 |
|
1641 |
Oskar Andersson |
|
|
Herrar |
2007 |
|
1130 |
Kajsa Johansson |
|
|
Damer |
1991 |
|
1639 |
Johan Hägglund |
|
|
Herrar |
1977 |
|
1129 |
Rebecka Bjurhall |
Friskis&Svettis Härnösand |
|
Damer |
1978 |
|
1128 |
Monica Bystedt |
Hemsö IF |
|
Damer |
1964 |
|
1127 |
Jeanette Nystedt |
|
|
Damer |
1981 |
|
1126 |
Tina Juntikka |
Bondsjöhöjdens IK |
|
Damer |
1969 |
|
1638 |
Håkan Bergman |
Hemsö IF |
HBIK |
Herrar |
1965 |
|
1125 |
Mari Strandberg |
|
|
Damer |
1978 |
|
1636 |
Mattias Åkerlund |
|
|
Herrar |
1980 |
|
1637 |
Kalle Sarsten |
|
|
Herrar |
1980 |
|
1121 |
Ulrika Richnau |
|
|
Damer |
1972 |
|
1122 |
Saga Richnau |
|
|
Damer |
2003 |
|
1123 |
Jenny Sjölin |
|
Tjejer med stort hjärta |
Damer |
1979 |
|
1124 |
Lisa Hellberg |
|
Tjejer med stort hjärta |
Damer |
1991 |
|
1635 |
Torgny Lind |
Hörnefors IF |
|
Herrar |
1966 |
|
1634 |
Øyvind Eriksen |
|
|
Herrar |
1970 |
|
1633 |
Lars Jönsson |
sundsvall |
Team Stelman |
Herrar |
1968 |
|
1120 |
Linnéa Eriksson |
Domsjö |
|
Damer |
1985 |
|
1632 |
Hans Brolin |
Runacademy IF |
|
Herrar |
1959 |
|
1119 |
Kristina Hedberg |
Runacademy IF |
|
Damer |
1971 |
|
1631 |
John Bylund |
|
|
Herrar |
1901 |
|
1118 |
Anna Fandén |
|
Lag Leif |
Damer |
1981 |
|
1630 |
Erik RItzell |
|
Lag Leif |
Herrar |
1972 |
|
1117 |
Erika Dahlgren |
|
|
Damer |
1984 |
|
1629 |
Jonas Boström |
|
|
Herrar |
1971 |
|
1116 |
Cecilia Boström |
|
|
Damer |
1974 |
|
1115 |
Felica Näsström |
Örnsköldsvik |
|
Damer |
1996 |
|
1114 |
Jessica Näsström |
|
|
Damer |
1971 |
|
1113 |
Therese Brändström |
Umeå |
|
Damer |
1984 |
|
1628 |
Joakim Antus |
|
|
Herrar |
1990 |
|
1112 |
Melinda Grundberg |
|
|
Damer |
1965 |
|
1627 |
Mikael Ulfsparre |
|
|
Herrar |
1973 |
|
1111 |
Hannah Strömqvist |
|
Dannes änglar |
Damer |
1993 |
|
1626 |
Joakim Carlbom |
Brännan Roadrunners |
Brännan road runners |
Herrar |
1992 |
|
1110 |
Linda Fastén |
|
Byviken Runners Club |
Damer |
1978 |
|
1625 |
Magnus Ydmark |
|
Byviken Runners Club |
Herrar |
1978 |
|
1624 |
Jim Rönnlund |
CoreIT |
CoreIT |
Herrar |
1974 |
|
1623 |
Lars Ericsson |
Hemsö If |
|
Herrar |
1962 |
|
1109 |
Jenny Gaulitz |
NCC IF Stockholm |
|
Damer |
1979 |
|
1108 |
Theres Svensson |
|
|
Damer |
1984 |
|
1622 |
Fredrik Ekwurtzel |
Sundsvall |
|
Herrar |
1964 |
|
1621 |
Anders Lager |
Härnösand |
Medoc masters |
Herrar |
1978 |
|
1107 |
Lina Myrgård |
|
Medoc masters |
Damer |
1979 |
|
1106 |
Stina Sandström |
Juniskär |
|
Damer |
1986 |
|
1620 |
Melvin Klingered |
Alnö |
|
Herrar |
2004 |
|
1619 |
Tomas Brink |
Sundsvall |
|
Herrar |
1979 |
|
1618 |
Kenneth Wikman |
|
Team Vargberget |
Herrar |
1968 |
|
1617 |
Johan Kempe |
|
|
Herrar |
2003 |
|
2546 |
Albin Tuvesson |
Sundsvall OK |
|
Herrar |
2008 |
|
1103 |
Carin Täpp |
|
Team Blonde |
Damer |
1983 |
|
1104 |
Erica Hermansson |
|
Team Blonde |
Damer |
1989 |
|
1102 |
Kika Diestre |
Sollentuna |
|
Damer |
1980 |
|
1101 |
Frida Eriksson Nordbäck |
Sundsvall |
|
Damer |
1987 |
|
1616 |
Martin Hellberg |
Team Nordic Trail |
|
Herrar |
1980 |
|
1100 |
Christina Carlsson |
Friskis och Svettis, Sundsvall |
|
Damer |
1958 |
|
1099 |
Anna-Maria Eriksson |
|
|
Damer |
1979 |
|
1098 |
Sara Bratell |
|
|
Damer |
1989 |
|
1097 |
Anna-Karin Karmebäck |
PIFK |
|
Damer |
1983 |
|
1615 |
Andreas Eriksson |
|
|
Herrar |
1983 |
|
1096 |
Marie Svahn |
Sweco Management AB |
Sweco Härnösand |
Damer |
1972 |
|
1614 |
Mattias Hansson |
Sundsvalls Segelsällskap |
|
Herrar |
1977 |
|
1613 |
Karl Asp |
|
Team MVK |
Herrar |
1987 |
|
1612 |
Anders Starrin |
|
|
Herrar |
1958 |
|
1095 |
Elmina Molin |
Härnösands OK |
|
Damer |
2004 |
|
1611 |
Henrik Pettersson |
MVK |
Team MVK |
Herrar |
1987 |
|
1610 |
Anders Arnqvist |
Nynäshamn |
Hjortronstigen |
Herrar |
1978 |
|
1609 |
Erik Norberg |
|
Markottorna |
Herrar |
1987 |
|
1094 |
Anna Sundell |
Bondsjöhöjdens IK Skidor |
|
Damer |
2003 |
|
1093 |
Maria Salander Alexandersson |
Frösön |
|
Damer |
1980 |
|
1092 |
Anna-Sara Fagerholm |
|
|
Damer |
1978 |
|
1607 |
Niklas Fagerholm |
|
|
Herrar |
1973 |
|
1605 |
Pontus Lundgren |
|
|
Herrar |
1986 |
|
1606 |
Jonas Ångman |
|
|
Herrar |
1983 |
|
1602 |
Fredrik Sandström |
Umeå |
Goda grannar |
Herrar |
1971 |
|
1603 |
Rasmus Sandström |
|
Goda grannar |
Herrar |
2004 |
|
1604 |
Samuel Ljungblahd |
|
Goda grannar |
Herrar |
1976 |
|
1091 |
Eva Tjäder |
Skellefteå AIK Friidrott |
|
Damer |
1959 |
|
1601 |
Jacob Eriksson |
|
Team här nös and |
Herrar |
1983 |
|
1090 |
Therese Agerbrink |
|
Los locos |
Damer |
1989 |
|
1089 |
Elsa Lindahl |
Härnösands OK |
|
Damer |
2004 |
|
1087 |
Terése Lind Holmberg |
|
Los locos |
Damer |
1990 |
|
1600 |
Mattias Holmberg |
|
Los locos |
Herrar |
1993 |
|
1088 |
Jessica Lindberg |
|
Los locos |
Damer |
1989 |
|
719 |
Anders Hommelstad Lundanes |
Opendal IL, Norge |
|
Herrar |
1995 |
|
1599 |
Johan Jedborn |
|
Team Jedborn |
Herrar |
1980 |
|
1086 |
Fanny Jedborn |
|
Team Jedborn |
Damer |
1982 |
|
1598 |
Kent Rovio |
Öbacka Lk |
|
Herrar |
1964 |
|
1085 |
Amanda Norberg |
|
Markottorna |
Damer |
1993 |
|
1084 |
Johanna Lundström |
|
|
Damer |
1981 |
|
1597 |
Anton Granbäck |
Lunde |
|
Herrar |
1995 |
|
1082 |
Eva Sondell |
|
|
Damer |
1972 |
|
1596 |
Stefan Granbäck |
Nordingrå SK |
|
Herrar |
1958 |
|
1081 |
Nova Stattin |
Bondsjöhöjdens IK |
|
Damer |
2006 |
|
1083 |
Karin Runesson |
Runacademy IF |
|
Damer |
1982 |
|
1595 |
Andreas Skoglund |
|
|
Herrar |
1978 |
|
1080 |
Ida Reiher |
|
Trailtrion |
Damer |
1991 |
|
1079 |
Jasmin Ahnfors |
IK fyris triathlon |
Trailtrion |
Damer |
1987 |
|
1078 |
Elin Törnblom |
|
Trailtrion |
Damer |
1988 |
|
1077 |
Matilda Karlsson |
|
|
Damer |
1994 |
|
1076 |
Pernilla Eriksson |
|
|
Damer |
1985 |
|
1594 |
Tommy Eriksson |
|
|
Herrar |
1980 |
|
1074 |
Emma Jönsson |
Malmö |
|
Damer |
1988 |
|
1075 |
Joanna Lindell |
|
|
Damer |
1988 |
|
1593 |
Daniel Nordström |
Storvreta IK |
Team här nös and |
Herrar |
1984 |
|
1073 |
Åsa Nyberg |
|
|
Damer |
1973 |
|
1072 |
Anna Ögren |
|
|
Damer |
1983 |
|
1071 |
Inger Axbrink |
Sundsvall |
|
Damer |
1971 |
|
1070 |
Johanna Ahlgren |
UMEÅ |
Nanting se oschlögt! |
Damer |
1992 |
|
1592 |
Daniel Johansson |
Hemab |
|
Herrar |
1976 |
|
1591 |
Pieter Strijdom |
|
|
Herrar |
1980 |
|
1069 |
Maria Edström |
Härnötrail runners |
|
Damer |
1982 |
|
1590 |
Mats Johansson |
Kvissleby |
|
Herrar |
1969 |
|
1068 |
Linda Håkansson |
|
Cramo AB |
Damer |
1972 |
|
1589 |
Alex Zetterberg |
Härnösands orienteringsklubb |
|
Herrar |
2005 |
|
1588 |
Eskil Engberg |
Härnösand |
|
Herrar |
2007 |
|
1067 |
Mia Lovén |
Ånge SK |
Team Scary |
Damer |
1977 |
|
1587 |
Ingemar Ulander |
Härnösand |
HBIK |
Herrar |
1961 |
|
1066 |
Emelie Kårén |
Resele IF |
|
Damer |
1983 |
|
1586 |
Joakim Matsson |
|
|
Herrar |
1963 |
|
1065 |
Maria Samuelsson |
|
|
Damer |
1968 |
|
1584 |
Robert Hatton |
|
Team Hatton |
Herrar |
1978 |
|
1585 |
Alex Hatton |
|
Team Hatton |
Herrar |
2005 |
|
1583 |
Uffe Holmkvist |
Vattenfall IF |
|
Herrar |
1967 |
|
1582 |
Patrik Bäckström |
IK Tellus |
|
Herrar |
1978 |
|
1581 |
Stefan Pesula |
|
|
Herrar |
1974 |
|
1063 |
Camilla Hedman |
|
|
Damer |
1980 |
|
1062 |
Candra Svensson |
Ånge |
Team Scary |
Damer |
1979 |
|
1061 |
Anette Libell |
SCA |
|
Damer |
1980 |
|
1580 |
Björn Alexandersson |
Söråker |
|
Herrar |
1978 |
|
1579 |
Jonas Bylund |
Bergeforsen SK |
|
Herrar |
1981 |
|
1060 |
Yvonne Stensson |
|
|
Damer |
1980 |
|
1578 |
Gustav Larsson |
Stockholm |
Sist men inte minst |
Herrar |
1986 |
|
1577 |
Jesper Claesson |
|
|
Herrar |
1975 |
|
1576 |
Erik Skoglund |
|
Sist men inte minst |
Herrar |
1987 |
|
1572 |
Gustav Hellström |
|
Cramo AB |
Herrar |
1984 |
|
1573 |
Patrik Jönsson |
|
Cramo AB |
Herrar |
1990 |
|
1574 |
Kevin Karlsson |
|
Cramo AB |
Herrar |
1989 |
|
1575 |
Mats Palmqvist |
|
Cramo AB |
Herrar |
1968 |
|
1571 |
Peter Nyberg |
Knivsta |
|
Herrar |
1984 |
|
1570 |
Jhonny Gustafsson |
|
Sist men inte minst |
Herrar |
1986 |
|
1569 |
sebastian sundström |
|
|
Herrar |
1991 |
|
1059 |
Hanny Edström |
Härnösands OK |
|
Damer |
2004 |
|
1058 |
Agnes Zimmer |
Bergeforsens Roddklubb |
|
Damer |
1982 |
|
1568 |
Fredrik Lundberg |
|
|
Herrar |
1978 |
|
1608 |
Kristoffer Ståhl |
Alnö Race Team |
|
Herrar |
1969 |
|
1567 |
Markus Axelsson |
Lk Gränslöst |
|
Herrar |
1973 |
|
1056 |
Emelie Alexandersson |
|
|
Damer |
1985 |
|
1566 |
Örjan Janulf |
IF Rycket |
|
Herrar |
1955 |
|
1054 |
Sara Boden |
|
Cramo AB |
Damer |
1990 |
|
1055 |
Helena Pettersson |
|
Cramo AB |
Damer |
1994 |
|
1053 |
Magdalena Siman |
|
ART Ladyrunners |
Damer |
1967 |
|
1565 |
Johan Rignell |
|
|
Herrar |
1977 |
|
1052 |
Fernanda Monego |
Sundsvall |
|
Damer |
1981 |
|
1564 |
Tomas Forsberg |
|
|
Herrar |
1985 |
|
1051 |
Malin Lundgren |
|
|
Damer |
1978 |
|
1049 |
Valeria Dralova |
Fränsta IK |
|
Damer |
1987 |
|
1050 |
Erika Nilsson |
|
|
Damer |
1978 |
|
1562 |
Fabrice Coulon |
|
#Fy bubblan! |
Herrar |
1974 |
|
1561 |
Ricky Carlander |
|
|
Herrar |
1988 |
|
1048 |
Pernilla Hannus |
Matfors |
VK Uvarna |
Damer |
1963 |
|
1047 |
Mona Gustavsson |
Forest Femmes Uppsala |
|
Damer |
1976 |
|
1553 |
Tobias Jonsvens |
|
Cramo AB |
Herrar |
1991 |
|
1554 |
Marcus Sarstedt |
|
Cramo AB |
Herrar |
1984 |
|
1555 |
Maximilian Svegare |
|
Cramo AB |
Herrar |
1997 |
|
1556 |
Peter Hansson |
|
Cramo AB |
Herrar |
1974 |
|
1557 |
Per Sundin |
|
Cramo AB |
Herrar |
1982 |
|
1558 |
Lars Edström |
|
Cramo AB |
Herrar |
1975 |
|
1559 |
Lars Westberg |
|
Cramo AB |
Herrar |
1981 |
|
1560 |
Per Carlsson |
|
Cramo AB |
Herrar |
1970 |
|
1552 |
Rasmus Sandström |
cramo AB |
Cramo AB |
Herrar |
1992 |
|
1046 |
Elin Gustafsson |
CK Örnen |
|
Damer |
1970 |
|
1551 |
Joachim Nylander |
cramo AB |
Cramo AB |
Herrar |
1979 |
|
642 |
Albin Ålin |
Sundsvall OK |
Backar är kul |
Herrar |
1976 |
|
1550 |
Jim Bladh |
|
|
Herrar |
1979 |
|
1045 |
Sanna Linder |
KNIVSTA |
|
Damer |
1988 |
|
1044 |
Mariette Boström |
|
|
Damer |
1984 |
|
1043 |
Carola Pålsson |
Härnösand |
West Lake |
Damer |
1978 |
|
1549 |
Melker Sund |
|
|
Herrar |
2006 |
|
1547 |
Jakob Andersson |
|
Claenderssons |
Herrar |
2004 |
|
1548 |
Viktor Andersson |
|
Claenderssons |
Herrar |
2006 |
|
1042 |
Elin Claesson |
Härnötrailrunners |
Härnötrailrunners |
Damer |
1985 |
|
1546 |
Mikael Holmberg |
Umeå |
Klubblös LK |
Herrar |
1982 |
|
1041 |
Malin Viklund |
Hortlax SK |
|
Damer |
1992 |
|
1545 |
Richard Thörn |
|
|
Herrar |
1986 |
|
1544 |
Ola Nordin |
Sundsvall |
|
Herrar |
1970 |
|
1040 |
Anna Hedin |
|
|
Damer |
1987 |
|
1039 |
Eva Forsmark |
Kvissleby |
|
Damer |
1967 |
|
1038 |
Sandra Liljeborg |
sundsvall |
|
Damer |
1986 |
|
1543 |
Roger Norman |
Team Stelman |
|
Herrar |
1980 |
|
1542 |
Stieg Bogren |
BIK skidor |
|
Herrar |
1950 |
|
1541 |
Oliwer Bogren |
BIK skidor |
|
Herrar |
2004 |
|
1540 |
Peter Forssell |
Domsjö |
|
Herrar |
1970 |
|
1539 |
Johan Anemyr |
Nässjö OK |
|
Herrar |
1984 |
|
1037 |
Ida Westin |
|
|
Damer |
1984 |
|
1036 |
Mia Jakobsson |
Alnö |
|
Damer |
1971 |
|
1538 |
Tom Klingered |
Alnö |
|
Herrar |
1967 |
|
1035 |
Anny Isaksson |
Arnäsvall |
Team Isaksson |
Damer |
1987 |
|
1537 |
Clas Tjäder |
Skjollsta |
|
Herrar |
1962 |
|
1034 |
Sara Tjäder |
|
|
Damer |
1995 |
|
1536 |
Joakim Ekström |
Stockholm |
|
Herrar |
1986 |
|
1033 |
Blenda Westeson |
Stockholm |
|
Damer |
1988 |
|
1535 |
Lars-Erik Eriksson |
Söråkers IF |
Sweco Härnösand |
Herrar |
1970 |
|
1032 |
Marie Hellholm |
KRIK |
|
Damer |
1974 |
|
1534 |
Jacob Hellholm |
|
|
Herrar |
2001 |
|
1031 |
Patrycja Nikin |
|
|
Damer |
1976 |
|
1030 |
Christine Grafström |
|
|
Damer |
1982 |
|
1029 |
Ida Fagerström |
|
|
Damer |
1986 |
|
1028 |
Minna Ingnäs |
|
|
Damer |
1989 |
|
593 |
Peter Eriksson |
Härnösand |
|
Herrar |
1986 |
|
1027 |
Victoria Karlsson |
|
|
Damer |
1968 |
|
1026 |
Sofia Hänström |
|
|
Damer |
1971 |
|
1025 |
Josefin Johansson |
Sundsvall |
|
Damer |
1988 |
|
1532 |
Karl Brunn |
|
Glarthir Runners |
Herrar |
1984 |
|
1531 |
David McNamara |
|
|
Herrar |
1989 |
|
1530 |
Johan Sten |
|
Heggas löpare |
Herrar |
1963 |
|
1529 |
Erik Asp |
|
|
Herrar |
1977 |
|
1528 |
Joakim Drejare |
|
|
Herrar |
1956 |
|
1024 |
Carina Sondell |
Luleå |
|
Damer |
1977 |
|
1527 |
Anders Hägg |
|
Heja Hägg |
Herrar |
1987 |
|
1023 |
Erika Carlsson |
|
|
Damer |
1996 |
|
1526 |
Larsjohan Rönnlund |
|
|
Herrar |
1976 |
|
1022 |
Carin Aili |
Rörösjöns IK |
|
Damer |
1975 |
|
1021 |
Louise Rohdén |
Sundsvalls OK |
|
Damer |
1986 |
|
1525 |
Fredrik Skeppermo |
HBIK |
HBIK |
Herrar |
1974 |
|
1020 |
Emma Kilenstam |
Härnösand |
HBIK |
Damer |
1980 |
|
1019 |
Eva-Karin Norberg |
Härnösands Brandkår IK |
HBIK |
Damer |
1971 |
|
1016 |
Eva Claesson |
|
|
Damer |
1958 |
|
1017 |
Evamarie Claesson |
|
|
Damer |
1979 |
|
1524 |
Jens Vigren |
|
Granlo finest |
Herrar |
1977 |
|
1018 |
Petra Abrahamsson |
|
Granlo finest |
Damer |
1977 |
|
1523 |
Jonathan Sten |
|
Heggas löpare |
Herrar |
1989 |
|
1522 |
Alexander Olsson |
Umeå |
|
Herrar |
1992 |
|
1014 |
Linda Rahm |
|
Granlo finest |
Damer |
1982 |
|
1520 |
Niklas Rahm |
|
Granlo finest |
Herrar |
1968 |
|
1519 |
Marcus Bodin |
|
|
Herrar |
1977 |
|
1013 |
Annika Nordlander |
|
|
Damer |
1982 |
|
1518 |
Mats Johansson |
|
Pacemaker prospects |
Herrar |
1975 |
|
1517 |
Mattias Berglund |
Umeå |
Pacemaker prospects |
Herrar |
1967 |
|
1012 |
Emma Persson |
|
|
Damer |
1975 |
|
1011 |
Sanna Lantz |
Aspås |
|
Damer |
1977 |
|
1516 |
Emil Husfloen Viklökken |
|
|
Herrar |
1987 |
|
1010 |
Jennie Beijar |
|
|
Damer |
1991 |
|
1009 |
Elisabeth Nyberg Nordlöf |
Mjällådalen |
|
Damer |
1979 |
|
1515 |
Charlotta Nitsche |
Brännan roadrunners |
Brännan road runners |
Damer |
1990 |
|
1008 |
Malin Grundström |
|
Helan och halvan |
Damer |
1974 |
|
1514 |
Nicklas Engström |
|
Helan och halvan |
Herrar |
1971 |
|
1513 |
Lars Carlbom |
Brännan Road Runners |
|
Herrar |
1961 |
|
1007 |
Emelie Värja |
Brännan road runners |
Brännan road runners |
Damer |
1985 |
|
1512 |
Daniel Backlund |
Härnösand |
|
Herrar |
1974 |
|
1511 |
Johan Friberg |
LJ |
Sund Running Academy |
Herrar |
1989 |
|
1510 |
Emil Fredriksson |
|
|
Herrar |
1983 |
|
1509 |
Kalle Åkesson |
Härnösands Cornhole |
Stripe |
Herrar |
1970 |
|
1508 |
Mattias Påhle |
LJ |
Sund Running Academy |
Herrar |
1989 |
|
1006 |
Emma Sundelin |
|
|
Damer |
1983 |
|
1005 |
Katarina Wallner |
|
|
Damer |
1977 |
|
1507 |
Peter Wallner |
|
|
Herrar |
1970 |
|
1506 |
Patrik Westman |
|
|
Herrar |
1987 |
|
21 |
Anna Gustafsson |
Team Kolibri |
|
Damer |
1977 |
|
1505 |
Bengt Högberg |
Baldershage RR |
|
Herrar |
1967 |
|
20 |
Therese Hägglund |
|
Forest Ninja Runners |
Damer |
1980 |
|
1004 |
Mia Iggström |
|
Team Mia - Me, myself and I |
Damer |
1983 |
|
1003 |
Elin Larsson |
|
|
Damer |
1982 |
|
1002 |
Jenny Rahm |
|
|
Damer |
1972 |
|
19 |
Kristina Sefbom |
|
|
Damer |
1977 |
|
1504 |
Jonas Suokko |
|
Sund Running Academy |
Herrar |
1989 |
|
1503 |
Peter Forsberg Wåhlén |
LJ |
Sund Running Academy |
Herrar |
1989 |
|
1502 |
Niklas Stende Eriksson |
LJ |
Sund Running Academy |
Herrar |
1989 |
|
1501 |
Joakim Andersson |
LJ |
Sund Running Academy |
Herrar |
1989 |
|
1001 |
Annette Hellenbrandt |
Härnösand |
|
Damer |
1957 |
|
1000 |
Sara Stenberg |
Forest ninja runners |
|
Damer |
1980 |
|
1500 |
Jens Pihl |
Härnösand |
|
Herrar |
1990 |
|