Anmälda till Fredsloppet 2018 - Promenad Avancerad sök

Namn Klubb Ort Födelseår
EWA HARRINGER GOeTEBORG 1951
ROGER GROSS GOeTEBORG 1944
Bertil Gustafsson - Göteborg 1949
Anders Högmark Lund 1980
Daniel Andersson Cliffhangerz Göteborg 1990
Anita Danielsson Göteborg 1940
Jan Danielsson Göteborg 1941
Lars Björkblom Uppsala 1948
Susan Voss Göteborg 1952
Ulf Björnerås Floda 1950
Jan Andersson 1990
Ann Christin Gustavsson 1990
Kerstin Wiklund 1990
Olle Minell Proletären FF Västra Frölunda 1946
Peer Hovden Proletären FF Göteborg 1952
Kjell Wahlgren SKF:s Kommunistiska Förening 1990
Inger Johansson Göteborg 1948
Ida Öberg Göteborg 1979
Patrik Paulov Göteborg 1973
Ingmar Palm 1990
Eva Palm 1990
Lena Lindberg Sävedalen 1947
Maria Stellas Göteborg 1966
Björn Boring Göteborg 1957
Elma Stellas Boring Göteborg 1999
Anna-Nora Zell GÖTEBORG 1954
Robert Mathiasson Kommunistiska Partiet Alingsås 1979
Ralf Berntsson Proletären FF Göteborg 1950
Barbro Eriksson Väröbacka 1958
Stig Holmström Proletären FF 1946
Dan Ljung Älmestad 1953
Ingegerd Lööf Proletären FF 1990
Bob Hund Helsingborg 2016
Andy Kall Helsingborg 1987
Joel Sandström Göteborg 1987
Simon Renner - Västra Götaland (Göteborg) 1990
Katja Alheden 1990
Jeannie Malm 1946
Artur Szandrowski Göteborg 1986
Kent Sarmark Proletären FF V Frölunda 1953
August Eliasson ANGERED 1986
Kalle Johansson 1990
Viktoria Folkesson 1990
Bruno Bran Proletären FF 1942
Pia Jacobsen 1975
Stefan Almqvist Spartacuskören Göteborg 1949
Berndt Sandberg Göteborg 1954
Annsofi Pettersson Göteborg 1949
Eva Hammad V Frölunda 1948
Nestor Verdinelli V Frölunda 1944
Jan Beijer Brasilien 1990
Leonora Lundvall Angered, GÖTEBORG 1987
Dick Eriksson Alingsås 1954
Ingela Eriksson Thelin Alingsås 1954
ove karlsson Proletären FF göteborg 1945
John Näsman Göteborg 1954
Krister Hägg Proletären FF 1999
Evelina Orrlöv Göteborg 1988
Moa Hamark Angered 1993
Åsa Opperdoes Arlov 1986
Gunnar Axelsson Henån 1951
Barbro Axelsson Henån 1953
Gunnar Silvermo GÖTEBORG 1951
Ingrid Frejd Cliffhangerz Göteborg 1985
Lennart Gradén Göteborg 1948
Gert Larsson Proletären FF 1990
Christina Lydén Göteborg 1948
Roger Hultgren LH Slottsälven Göteborg 1957
Raija Karlsson Styrsö 1958
Lennart Karlsson Styrsö BK Styrsö 1953
Ulf Sandberg Hova 1951
Jan Nankler 1944
Clara Nankler 1950
Hjördis Fohrman Jonsered 1951
Kjell Fohrman Jonsered 1950
Bengt Johansson Varberg 1957
Tove Johnsson 1990
Jenny Johnsson 1990
Örjan Mattsson Kungälv 1949
Eva Brunsten-Mattsson Kungälv 1953
Betty Möller 1943
Håkan Lundqvist Proletären FF 1947
Axel Lyckberg Proletären FF Göteborg 1986
Ellen Lind Göteborg 1992
Gil Tharschys Göteborg 1990
Annica Bäckerstam Proletären FF Göteborg 1990
Mimmi Hansson Proletären FF Göteborg 1989
Staffan Ehnebom Proletären FF Tanumshede 1952
Kickan Ehnebom Proletären FF Tanumshede 1953
Gunnel Thörn - 1990
Janne Johansson - 1990
Dyveke Thörn - 1990
Sara Thörn - 1990
Larsa Thörnblom - 1990
Johanna Franck Göteborg 1983
Marianne Hüll Hisings Kärra 1947
Guje Höglund Göteborg 1947
Reinhold Bergqvist Proletären FF Västra Frölunda 1945
Bertil Andersson Göteborg 1952
Elinor Frejd Proletären FF Göteborg 1982
Diaj Hermansen - 1950
Agneta Sundin x 1950
Bengt Frejd Proletären FF Västra Frölunda 1948
Lisa Frejd Proletären FF Västra Frölunda 1953
Christine Widegren Sannaskolan Göteborg 1966
Ingrid Frejd Proletären FF Göteborg 1985
Sandra Wismeier Proletären FF Västra Frölunda 1988
Till anmälan för Promenad