Anmälda till Östgötamaran 42,2 Avancerad sök

Namn Klubb Ort Födelseår
Ulf Ring Arlanda-Märsta SK Upplands Väsby 1949
Lars Pettersson IK NocOut.se Linköping 1959
Samuel Garpendahl - Linköping 2000
Elias Bengtsson Leksand Triathlon Leksand 1991
Josefina Persson Rimforsa 1989
Gustavo Nordlund - Norrköping 1969
Dennis Södergren Strängnäs 1998
Jonas Johansson Linköping 1981
Anders Ringholm Linköping 1976
Mikael Karlborg Järfälla 1980
Jacob Wallander STOCKHOLM 1984
Fredrik Widfeldt Tjalve IF Norrköping Östra Ryd 1975
Wilhelm Brodin Falun 1993
Agneta Dahm Bålsta IK Enköping 1962
Peder Hagman Mantorp 1976
Johan Lyth Ljungsbro 1980
Ellen Ingvarsson Linköping 1991
Ludde Nordqvist SÖS IF Stockholm 1982
La Håkansson Katedralskolan Linköping 1958
Hans Sjögren Linköping 1960
Ute Rüegg Springande Tjejer Ålberga 1975
Patrik Matsson Solvikingarna Västra Frölunda 1964
Christina Carlsson Norrköping 1971
Rickard Engström IK NocOut.se Sturefors 1971
Kristoffer Hellberg Åtvidaberg 1985
Markus Grenestam IK NocOut.se Borensberg 1982
Oskar Wikstrand Linköping 1989
Andreas Karpoff Valdemarsvik 1979
Magnus Sandström Tjalve IF Norrköping Norrköping 1973
Magnus Broeders Mikkeller Running Club Norrköping 1984
Fredrik Larsson Tuvattnet IF Norrköping 1981
Simon Larsson Åtvidaberg 2001
Caroline Björk Linköping 1991
Anna Ekström Åtvidabergs Vårdcentral Åtvidaberg 1974
Luis Zamorano CCB Norrköping 1985
Sigvard Koplimäe Vattudalens LDK Krokom 1950
Bert Bäckstrand UT Kolmården FINSPÅNG 1965
Lars-Göran Olausson Team Blekinge Jämjö 1952
Stig Samuelsson Tjalve IF Norrköping 1947
CHRISTIAN CULLIBRICK Norrköping 1985
Sebastian Bengtson Norrköping 1995
Henrik Gassne Norrköping 1980
Lars Bergström Axe Run Club NORRKÖPING 1967
Andreas Hillman Kolmården 1973
Andreas Åberg Norrköping 1991
Johann Johansson Kunskapsgymnasiet Norrköping 1975
Magnus IH Jansson Tulane University Lidingö 1961
Thomas Pihl Fjärilsdalen Finspång 1975
Henrik Lindgren UNGDOMSPOOL.SE Söderköping 1976
Micke Johansson 1974
Marcus Bennstam Linköpings Skidklubb Linköping 1978
Johan Lundstedt Apladalens Lk Värnamo 1981
Minna Axelsson Norrköping 1979
Johan Axelsson Norrköping 1978
Anders turbofoten Axelsson Farsta galoppers Farsta 1980
Mattias Brodén Svärtinge 1976
Tommy Borggren Växjö 1978
Alexander Ulltjärn Linköpings Löparklubb Linköping 1971
Jimmy Karlsson IK NocOut.se Linköping 1983
Till anmälan för Östgötamaran 42,2