Anmälda till Run For Pride 10 km
Avancerad sök
Startnummer
Namn
Lag
Födelseår
493
Elvira Arosell
1982
492
Loman Daniel Olsson
1988
491
Terje Wressel
1976
490
Mattias Hansson
1969
488
Fredrik Dahlström
1988
489
Jan Saaf
1950
487
Erik Zidén
1986
486
Marie Jarlid
1986
485
Elin Ragnarssom
1989
484
Anders Jansson
Försvarsmakten
1968
483
Marcus Roos
1976
482
Ida-Christina Delin
Försvarsmakten
1996
481
Maximilian Riess
Mälarhöjdens Löparklubb (MHLK)
1986
480
Christine Alexandersson
1970
479
Petra Kindlund
RunAcademy IF
1985
478
Jörgen Amnestål
Team Rynkeby Sthlm
1964
477
Sofi Larsson
Team Legolas
1982
476
Anna Frantsouzova
1991
475
Anders Nygren
Any Runners
1957
474
Gustav Jörtsö
Mälarhöjdens Löparklubb (MHLK)
1990
473
Robert Bergdahl
Unionen
1980
472
Sabina Bajlo
1987
471
Carolina Orrgårde
1986
470
jakob martin
1985
469
Louise Öijermark
1971
468
Åsa Stenman
1979
467
Bo Olsson
Stockholm gerillalöpare
1955
466
Fredrik Qvarfort
1978
465
Victor Harju
1991
464
Annika Wallin
Team Wahlkvist.se
1976
463
Petra Öberg Zühlke
Team Wahlkvist.se
1972
462
Daniel Larsson
Byggnads
1974
461
Jonas Bergström
RunAcademy IF
1983
460
Viktoria Vikström
Team Wahlkvist.se
1980
459
Jon-Olov Vatn
Team Vatn 2
1970
457
Åsa Fröding
Stockholm Gerillalöpare
1964
458
Micke Blomquist
Stockholm Gerillalöpare
1964
456
Rickard Hillebrink
Stockholm gerillalöpare
1967
455
Erik Johansson
1986
454
Helena Gudasic
B3 Zebra-hangaround
1974
452
Joakim Stenius
Any Runners
1972
453
Tom Johansson
Any Runners
1988
450
Sophie Johnelius
1991
451
Kristina Bosevska
1989
449
Sebastian Ryde
Försvarsmakten
1987
448
Stefan Warnqvist
1972
447
Iury Alves de Souza
Klarna Val
1990
446
Marcelo Tokarnia
Klarna Val
1990
445
Peter Johansson
1975
444
Linda Tomtlund
1975
443
Catrin Nilsson
RFSL
1985
442
Jonathan Fagerlund
1991
441
Martin Åberg
1986
440
Caroline Edfast
1968
438
Niklas Vatn
Team Vatn
1999
439
Katarina Vatn
Team Vatn
1972
437
Philip Ström
1988
425
Mikael Svensson
KPA Pension
2017
426
Nour Khan
KPA Pension
2017
427
Daniel Larsson
KPA Pension
2017
428
Veronica Nilsson
KPA Pension
2017
429
Anders Karlsson
KPA Pension
2017
430
Josefin Wallgren
KPA Pension
2017
431
Sara Landqvist
KPA Pension
2017
432
Joakim Winiger
KPA Pension
2017
433
Marie Herstedt
KPA Pension
2017
434
Carina Thorstensson
KPA Pension
2017
435
Emma Sandström
KPA Pension
2017
436
Dick Klingemo
KPA Pension
2017
424
Therese Larsson
1982
423
Emelie Lahti
Försvarsmakten
1990
422
Sara Kullander
Kullanders
1985
421
Anders Wallner
1983
420
Magnus EA Wallner
1982
419
Helena Svernell
Team Heddy
1987
416
César Baena
Stockholm Frontrunners
2017
417
Vilo Vasquez
Stockholm Frontrunners
2017
418
Ernesto Zamora
Stockholm Frontrunners
2017
415
Helena Karlsson
Löpargänget i Motala
1970
414
Nicklas Neuman
1987
413
Jose Paredes
Two and a half man
1980
412
Per Jardsell
1978
411
Hazze Mårtensson
1975
410
Farhad Rouhani
1980
409
James Wrighton
Stockholm Frontrunners
1986
408
Thomas Andersson
1983
407
Karin Artursson
1964
405
Caroline Blommé
1991
406
Carlos Alonso Goya de Lope
1986
404
Susanne Skantz
1972
403
Johanna Eriksson
TUWW
1990
402
Anna Karlsson
TUWW
1991
401
Claes Christensson
Försvarsmakten
1986
400
Linda Martinson
1974
399
Yuliya Zhuk
1982
398
John Heilman
1957
397
Mats Hansson
1963
396
Niklas Andersson
Hässelby SK
1978
395
Thomas Johansson
1955
394
Gunilla Axelsson
1988
393
Erik Welin
Starlight
1989
392
Håkan Lindo
1963
390
Monica Nyström
1979
391
Stefan Nyström
1979
388
Willem Stam
1988
389
Sofie Sunnerstam
1988
387
Anna-Carin Björklund
1972
386
Ashur Adam
1981
385
Golli Pirzadeh
1982
384
Mikael Linnerman
Försvarsmakten
1978
383
Amna Kodzaga
Löpargäris
1989
382
Nina Davidsson
SAS
1964
381
Mari Olsén
Försvarsmakten
1986
380
Marie-Louise Marsjögård
1952
379
Keith Boman
1978
378
Elin Anderzon
Försvarsmakten
1980
377
Mikael Engbom
1975
376
Ylva Helmersson
1976
375
Patrik Adolfsson
1972
373
Mai-Li Hammargren
1986
372
Danne Berg
1986
364
Marcela Diaz
B3 Zebra-extravaganza
1990
365
Jens Olsson
B3 Zebra-extravaganza
1969
366
Andreas Steding
B3 Zebra-extravaganza
1972
367
Katarina Lunqvist
B3 Zebra-extravaganza
1979
368
April Gradin
B3 Zebra-extravaganza
1975
369
Bill Kurtson
B3 Zebra-extravaganza
1987
370
Viveca Täljsten
B3 Zebra-extravaganza
1975
371
Jenny Wedin
B3 Zebra-extravaganza
1976
363
Viktor Gyllensten Serban
Mammutarna
1988
362
Peter Estman
1969
361
Jenny Kardell Sjöö
1979
359
Adelina Granklint
2001
360
Marcus Granklint
1972
358
Christina Ekenstierna
1958
374
Fredrik Runesjö
Försvarsmakten
1986
357
Emil Linnerman
1982
356
Fia Roman Hjelte
1982
355
Ben Robbins
iZettle
1990
354
Cat McIlroy
1973
353
Rikku Bölske
iZettle
1984
351
Dragan Ovrlinc
iZettle
1992
352
Andreas Nordlund
iZettle
1978
350
Guillermo Carrasco
iZettle
1988
349
Daniel Zedig
1971
348
Marika olsson
1961
347
Åsa Levander
1975
346
Sofia Gidewall
1982
344
Jörgen Karlsson
1965
345
Mia Svärd
1968
343
Krister Henriksson
Solna
1965
342
Thomas Lindeborg
OCR Stockholm IF
1972
341
Lars Madej
1977
340
Fredrik Lindholm
1987
339
Linnéa Englund
2003
338
Jakub Zurek
1975
337
Carmen Navarro
1987
336
Simen Daehli
1991
335
Sara Lindfors
1978
333
Matt Clare
1973
334
Warren Swart
1987
332
Martina Engsjö-Lindgren
1967
331
Magnus Häll
1969
330
Karin Nilsson
1995
329
Jaesun-Michelle Johansson
1986
328
Richard Jorvén
Team Jorvén
1969
327
Dylan Taplin
1974
326
Pia Kylmänen
1967
325
Johanna Wielsma
1994
323
Rasmus Rossi Tejler
1976
324
Patrik Rossi Tejler
1983
322
Anna Grinder
Norreskog
1983
321
Sanna Svensson
Norreskog
1983
319
Maria Öfverström Wedin
1991
320
Tove Lindqvist
1968
318
- -
-
317
- -
-
315
- -
-
316
- -
-
314
- -
-
312
- -
-
313
- -
-
311
- -
-
309
- -
-
310
- -
-
308
- -
-
307
- -
-
305
- -
-
306
- -
-
303
- -
-
304
- -
-
302
- -
-
301
- -
-
Till anmälan för Run For Pride 10 km