Nicolas Leberruyer |
Eskilstuna |
Herrar |
Man |
1981 |
|
Erik Jonsson |
Strängnäs Malmby OL |
Herrar |
Man |
2002 |
|
Jörgen Lennartsson |
Strängnäs |
Herrar |
Man |
1972 |
|
Malin Bard |
Enhörna IF |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Jussi Marjoniemi |
Svappavaara AIF |
Herrar |
Man |
1964 |
|
Fredrik Sjöström |
Eskilstuna IK |
Herrar |
Man |
1976 |
|
Erik Karlsson |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1986 |
|
Johnny Sageborn |
|
Herrar |
|
1981 |
|
Henrik Lagerström |
L3 Runners |
Herrar |
Man |
1972 |
|
Robert Gehring |
L3 Runners |
Herrar |
Man |
1971 |
|
Ida Sundvall |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Erik Hansén |
ENA Hell Runners |
Herrar |
Man |
1989 |
|
Ellinor Hogrell |
Runacademy IF |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Stefan Jonsson |
Karslunds IF sk |
Herrar |
Man |
1981 |
|
Lars-Henric Mörtstedt |
Runacademy |
Herrar |
Man |
1980 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Stockholm Frontrunners |
Herrar |
Man |
1979 |
|
Maria Kumpula |
Kungsörs Sk |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Henna Lampinen |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1993 |
|
George Eklund |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1977 |
|
Martin Carlsvärd |
Mikkeller Running Club |
Herrar |
Man |
1989 |
|
Henrik Bratt |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1995 |
|
Tanja Hörner Nordin |
Runacademy |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Mattias Andersson |
Clubman |
Herrar |
Man |
1974 |
|
Freddy Karlsson |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1981 |
|
Åke Tholin |
Vingåker |
Herrar |
Man |
1980 |
|
Olivia Kärrholmen |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1995 |
|
Fredrik Dahlberg |
Nacka |
Herrar |
Man |
1973 |
|
Fredrik Blomgren |
Värmdö |
Herrar |
Man |
1971 |
|
Lisette Ståhl |
Runacademy IF |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1996 |
|
Karin Alfredsson |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Henrik Alfredsson |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1972 |
|
Petter Björkman |
Ena Hell Runners |
Herrar |
Man |
1989 |
|
Mikael Sandorf |
Ena Hell Runners |
Herrar |
Man |
1989 |
|
Sofia Eriksson |
Strängnäs Löparklubb |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Carl Berzell |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1901 |
|
Ina Byström |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1993 |
|
Petra Nordling |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Jari Överkvist |
VCK |
Herrar |
Man |
1965 |
|
Anders Stenvall |
Strängnäs löparklubb |
Herrar |
Man |
1979 |
|
Marine Bodén |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Savannah Ejdenwik |
Mankan Runners |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1995 |
|
Martin Krosstedt |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1976 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1965 |
|
Martin Isaksson |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1965 |
|
Pelle Oderborn |
Hässelby SK |
Herrar |
Man |
1974 |
|
David Carlson |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1987 |
|
Sofie Svärd |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Ulrik Karlsson |
Enhörna if |
Herrar |
Man |
1978 |
|
Tony Pettersson |
Strängnäs löparklubb |
Herrar |
Man |
1979 |
|
Viktoria Nykvist |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Kristina Elf |
Norrbärke Skidklubb |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Klas Håkansson |
Tumultlöparna |
Herrar |
Man |
1981 |
|
Erika Lundmark |
Norrbärke sk |
Damer |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Johan Pettersson |
|
Herrar |
Man |
1989 |
|
Joakim Eriksson |
|
|
Man |
1989 |
|
Malin Baggströms |
|
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Björn kullenberg |
llama Runners Club |
|
Man |
1982 |
|
Andreas jansson Jansson |
Uppsalakullarna |
|
Man |
1966 |
|
Oskar Larsson |
Örebro aik |
|
Man |
1990 |
|
Sara Drew |
|
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Åsa Ceder |
EIK |
|
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Ulf Engstrand |
Uppsala LK |
|
Man |
1970 |
|
Annika Lindberg |
Uppsalakullarna |
|
Kvinna |
1968 |
|
Anders Reisch |
Stallarholmens SK |
|
Man |
1963 |
|
Gustaf Norlander |
Ärla if |
Herrar |
Man |
1901 |
|
Dan Reuterswärd |
VhSS |
|
Man |
1969 |
|
Lovisa Alfredsson |
Runacademy IF |
|
Kvinna |
1980 |
|
Paul Algesten |
|
|
Man |
1984 |
|
magnus svanblom |
|
|
Man |
1973 |
|
Jakob Klinteberg |
|
|
Man |
1994 |
|
Love Berzell |
OK Ravinen |
|
Man |
1992 |
|
Jan Johansson |
LK Nyköping Runners |
|
Man |
1968 |
|
Mats Bergqvist |
Strängnäs Löparklubb |
|
Man |
1978 |
|
Robin Johansson |
|
|
Man |
1990 |
|
Mårten Lång |
Kisa SK |
|
Man |
1976 |
|
Gustaf Norlander |
Ärla IF |
Herrar |
Man |
1999 |
|
Magnus Andersson |
Västerås Löparklubb |
|
Man |
1978 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Gryta Runners |
|
Man |
1976 |
|
Sinnika Annell |
Uppsalakullarna |
|
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Anna Lundén |
|
|
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
Pernilla Munklinde |
|
|
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Sofie Hjärtedal |
|
|
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Fredrik Deutgen |
|
|
Man |
1984 |
|
Pär Ekhamre |
CkTjockis |
|
Man |
1977 |
|
Elenore Ingårda |
Runacademy IF |
|
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Henrik Malmlöf |
Eskilstuna |
|
Man |
1977 |
|
Bashir Moustafa |
Eskilstuna |
|
Man |
1983 |
|
Malin Jordell |
Mariedal Runners |
|
Kvinna |
1961 |
|
Lotta Ejdenwik |
Mankan runners |
|
Kvinna |
1963 |
|
Marina Vlahovic |
VH-Runners |
|
Kvinna |
1967 |
|
Per Gransell |
|
|
Man |
1963 |
|
Kjell Kvarfordt |
Fredrikshofs FIF |
|
Man |
1959 |
|
Jesper Lexius |
STUVSTA |
|
Man |
1974 |
|
Istvan Gardi |
Fredrikshofs IF |
|
Man |
1974 |
|
Pernilla Bredolt |
runwaytoadventures.com |
|
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Lotta Ottosson |
Uppsala LK |
|
Kvinna |
1965 |
|
KENT Hanslöf |
|
|
Man |
1964 |
|
Johan Cato |
Västerås Löparklubb |
|
Man |
1976 |
|
Alex Radwan |
non |
|
Man |
1987 |
|
Daniele Amodeo |
|
|
Man |
1983 |
|
Kerstin Liljerås |
Östansjö sk |
|
Kvinna |
1967 |
|
Magnus Liljerås |
Östansjö sk |
|
Man |
1968 |
|
Macke Granstedt |
Gymbörsen |
|
Man |
1974 |
|
Henrik Sandén |
Strängnäs Löparklubb |
|
Man |
1982 |
|
Roger Jonasson |
|
|
Man |
1962 |
|
Ida Jansson |
|
|
Kvinna |
1998 |
|
Maja Gustafsson |
|
|
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Sofie Ljung |
Gymbörsen |
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Oleg Kosovic |
|
|
Man |
1988 |
|
Felicia Moreau |
|
|
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
Maria Tornmarker |
Power woman |
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Amer Kadic |
SLK |
|
Man |
1987 |
|
Anna Nordstedt |
Söderlöparna |
|
Kvinna |
1963 |
|
Per Björkman |
Mariefred |
|
Man |
1901 |
|
Anders Lexell |
|
|
Man |
1975 |
|
Peter Rolandsson |
Mardrömselvan |
|
Man |
1978 |
|
Robert Bergkvist |
Strängnäs Löparklubb |
|
Man |
1971 |
|
Björn Hagman |
Ö-Gruppen, Örsundsbro |
|
Man |
1967 |
|
Johannes Hagman |
Örsundsbro IF |
|
Man |
1996 |
|
Pontus Lindholm |
IKHP triathlon |
|
Man |
1994 |
|
Robert Thorslund |
Bålsta IK |
|
Man |
1976 |
|
Elisabeth Mandorf |
Bålsta IK |
|
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Mika Torikka |
Umara Sports Club |
|
Man |
1970 |
|
Staffan Dahlgren |
Enhörna IF |
|
Man |
1971 |
|
Erik Arumskog |
Enhörna IF |
|
Man |
1987 |
|
Nathan Tanner-Malmen |
|
|
Man |
1977 |
|
Therese Eriksson |
Enhörna IF |
|
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Erik Bowallius |
Enhörna IF |
|
Man |
1982 |
|
Viktor Zackrisson |
Enhörna IF |
|
Man |
2000 |
|
Mario Cortinovis |
|
|
Man |
1971 |
|
Fredrik Kellin |
Mölndals AIK |
|
Man |
1976 |
|
Desiree Klein |
Söderlöparna |
|
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Patrik Dahlman |
Söderlöparna |
|
Man |
1972 |
|
Arijana Marjanovic |
Kozdrlj |
|
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Hans Olofsson |
Enhörna IF Skidor |
|
Man |
1956 |
|
Petri Stolt |
Ovescross |
|
Man |
1968 |
|
Carmen Wargborn |
Norra Stockholm Endurance |
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Jone Källsäter |
Stockholm |
|
Man |
1972 |
|
Niklas Mylfalk |
Hammarby IF |
|
Man |
1973 |
|
Hanna Sjöstedt |
Mälarö Löparklubb |
|
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Sandra Skoglund Henriksson |
|
|
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Goda Randakeviciene |
|
|
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Ensar Kadic |
|
|
Man |
1994 |
|
Lisette Reuterwall |
Runacademy if |
|
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Tobias Larsson |
|
|
Man |
1974 |
|
Mats Wangenfors |
Julita triathlon |
|
Man |
1965 |
|
William Elfström |
|
|
Man |
1993 |
|
Michael Lagerman |
Ärla IF |
|
Man |
1969 |
|
Damir Kadic |
SLK Strängnäs |
|
Man |
1963 |
|
Marie Kasselskog |
Nykvarns IF |
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Clarence Ärlebrink |
Huddinge AIS |
|
Man |
1970 |
|
Annie Sande |
|
|
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Peter Hahlin |
High Valley Running |
|
Man |
1986 |
|
Tomas Sellström |
Insjön |
|
Man |
1966 |
|
Stef Angenent |
|
|
Man |
2015 |
|
Andreas Braneby |
Westinghouse |
|
Man |
1974 |
|
Frida Andersson |
|
|
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Erik Forsblom |
Ekviken |
|
Man |
1982 |
|
Patric Järleskog |
Ärla IF |
|
Man |
1966 |
|
Filip Bäcklund |
|
|
Man |
1989 |
|
Jens Hållbus |
Enhörna IF |
|
Man |
1973 |
|
Catharina Melén |
|
|
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Joakim Nordin |
|
|
Man |
1978 |
|
Lars Galberg Jacobsen |
Gumprunners |
|
Man |
1970 |
|
Matilda Moritz |
|
|
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
John Enarsson |
KKOK |
|
Man |
1983 |
|
Niklas Möller |
Ifk Mariefred |
|
Man |
1988 |
|
Fredrik Angenent |
|
|
Man |
1993 |
|
Kjell Eriksson |
SMOL |
Herrar |
Man |
1970 |
|
Jonny Egerstad |
|
|
Man |
1981 |
|
Gustav Holmberg |
Eskilstuna IF |
|
Man |
1979 |
|
Arina Thorén |
ASICS FrontRunner |
|
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Hamido Qanbari |
Hammarby |
|
Man |
1995 |
|
Kim Lyckholm |
|
|
Man |
1986 |
|
Åsa Rönnemark |
NORTHVOLT |
|
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Simon Lundgren |
Tunafors SK |
|
Man |
2000 |
|
Annica Larsson |
|
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Sebastian Sund |
Fristadens Nanobryggeri |
|
Man |
1986 |
|
Malin Strömberg |
|
|
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Robert Bratsberg Karlsson |
Enskededalen |
|
Man |
1980 |
|
Daniel Vapper |
Eskilstuna |
|
Man |
1981 |
|
Renee Luks |
|
|
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Max Anderhell |
|
|
Man |
1989 |
|
Malek Wartan |
|
|
Man |
1987 |
|
Linda Luks |
|
|
Kvinna |
1975 |
|
göran hansson |
Eskilstuna IK cykel & triathlon |
|
Man |
1966 |
|
Andreas Molin |
Karlslunds IF |
|
Man |
1982 |
|
Andreas Hagman |
Mardrömselvan |
|
Man |
1977 |
|
Joel Wallin |
Jordbänningarna |
|
Man |
1981 |
|
Mikael Hagström |
ETK |
|
Man |
1973 |
|
Anders Törnell |
Fibra |
|
Man |
1980 |
|
Magnus Olofsson |
Strängnäs Löparklubb |
|
Man |
1969 |
|
Joakim Olsson |
Xc-Sthlm |
|
Man |
1984 |
|
Helen Persson |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Agneta Persson |
SMOL |
|
Kvinna |
1958 |
|
Fredrik Granlund |
Strängnäs |
|
Man |
1970 |
|
Martin Ahlbom |
|
|
Man |
1989 |
|
Fredrik Rosengren |
Mariefred |
|
Man |
1981 |
|
Anders Feuk Westhoff |
|
|
Man |
1984 |
|
Joakim Isaksson |
Hökåsen Snabb Runners |
|
Man |
1985 |
|
Gustav Lake |
- |
|
Man |
1975 |
|
Anna-Karin Carlsson |
Dark Trail Runners |
|
Kvinna |
1967 |
|
Fredrik Häggkvist |
Ullvigymnasiet |
|
Man |
1987 |
|
Evelina Elmgren |
København Triathlon Klub 1986 (KTK-86) |
|
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Emil Zhekov |
KRAFT Träning Eskilstuna |
|
Man |
1977 |
|
Magnus Ahlin |
Strängnäs Löparklubb |
|
Man |
1968 |
|
Mikael Lundström |
|
|
Man |
1969 |
|
Ann Braneby |
|
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Mattias Bern |
Fisksätra If |
|
Man |
1973 |
|
Erik Vikdahl |
Klubblös |
|
Man |
1987 |
|
Mattias Jöhnemark |
Shanghai Runners |
|
Man |
1968 |
|
Jesper Haglund |
|
|
Man |
1974 |
|
Ylva Nygren |
Lonesome Runners |
|
Kvinna |
1966 |
|
Rikard Svärd |
Strängnäs Löparklubb |
|
Man |
1980 |
|
Anders Ågren |
|
|
Man |
1986 |
|
Emil Kalldin |
|
|
Man |
1987 |
|
Sandra Marinilli |
Ängby Runners |
|
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Oscar Klingensjö |
|
|
Man |
1982 |
|
Albana Menxhiqi |
Strängnäs Löparklubb |
|
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
Sara Rowa |
|
|
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Pernilla Elmgren |
Ärla IF |
|
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Hanna Bjerke |
Boo Runners |
|
Kvinna |
1974 |
|
Maria Vinell |
Boo Runners |
|
Kvinna |
1969 |
|
Bengt Isgård |
IF Linnéa |
|
Man |
1951 |
|
Robert Pochec |
|
|
Man |
1979 |
|
Magnus Nordstrand |
Tunafors Slalom |
|
Man |
1983 |
|
Juuso Jäppilä |
ULK |
|
Man |
1976 |
|
Rasmus Boman |
Östervåla IF |
|
Man |
1991 |
|
Julian Eliasson |
Ik Granit |
|
Man |
1990 |
|
Kristian Lampo |
Västerås Friidrott |
|
Man |
1963 |
|
James Oliver |
|
|
Man |
1976 |
|
Ivan Szilagyi |
|
|
Man |
1991 |
|
David Angelsen |
Pustpes LK |
|
Man |
1975 |
|
Maria Forsgren |
|
|
Kvinna |
1977 |
|
Ingrid Lyttkens |
|
|
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Linda Kjällén |
|
|
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Greger Asplund |
Eskilstuna trailklubb |
|
Man |
1969 |
|
Fredrik Burefalk |
Bures Box |
|
Man |
1974 |
|
Erik Sörbring |
Bures bos |
|
Man |
1979 |
|
Charlotta Lindholm |
|
|
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Marie Winberg |
|
|
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Göran Säfverblad |
Hässelby SK |
|
Man |
1962 |
|
Martin Åhlenius |
Västerås LK |
|
Man |
1979 |
|
Anders Westerholm |
IFK Mariefred |
|
Man |
1970 |
|
Erik Froste |
Strängnäs Löparklubb |
|
Man |
1967 |
|
Stefan Wiese |
|
|
Man |
1979 |
|
Harald Nordby |
Strängnäs Löparklubb |
|
Man |
1964 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
|
|
Man |
1974 |
|
Jessica Rydelius |
|
|
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
Tobias Persson |
|
|
Man |
1987 |
|
Stefan Sjöberg |
Nej |
|
Man |
1980 |
|
Andreas Schultz |
Eskilstuna Trailklubb |
|
Man |
1992 |
|
Julia Erikson |
|
|
Kvinna |
1988 |
|
Anders Gustavsson |
Strängnäs cykelklubb |
|
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Fredrik Nilsson |
Dark Trail Runners |
|
Man |
1981 |
|
Johannes Lampinen |
Red Arrow Runners Association |
|
Man |
1985 |
|
Jonas Erlandsson |
Runacademy IF |
|
Man |
1987 |
|
Stefan Alexandersson |
Strängnäs Löparklubb |
|
Man |
1976 |
|
Christoffer Tanner |
|
|
Man |
1993 |
|
Erik Swedlund |
Billerudkorsnäs Frövi |
|
Man |
1991 |
|
Lars Stensgård |
|
|
Man |
1972 |
|
Christian Pisano |
|
|
Man |
1988 |
|
Linus Pisano |
|
|
Man |
2003 |
|
Emmanuel Lestage |
|
|
Man |
1988 |
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
|
|
Man |
1987 |
|
mattias berger |
Umara Sports Club |
|
Man |
1970 |
|
Anders Vikholm |
|
|
Man |
1981 |
|
Tobias Jakobsson |
|
|
Man |
1972 |
|
Annika Larsson |
|
|
Kvinna |
1984 |
|
moa axelsson |
- |
|
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Sofia Bredenberg |
|
|
Kvinna |
1986 |
|
Thomas Olsson |
Strängnäs kommun |
|
Man |
1969 |
|
Eric Lyngéus |
Huddinge AIS |
|
Man |
1984 |
|
Niklas Mattsson |
Länsförsäkringar |
|
Man |
1985 |
|
Ulrika Gindemo |
Ärla IF |
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Cecilia Karlström |
|
Damer |
Kvinna |
1981 |
|
Peter Lövegard |
|
|
Man |
1970 |
|
Marie Nyås |
|
|
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Evis Tjäder |
|
|
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Anette Eklöf |
Runacademy IF |
|
Kvinna |
1973 |
|