Anmälda till Fredsloppet 2018 - 5 km Avancerad sök

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Tom Claesson Herrar Göteborg 1957
Björn Aadnöy Herrar Stenungsund 1965
Tanya Charif Damer Göteborg 1985
Sara Habchi Damer Göteborg 1984
Lisa Werthén Damer Göteborg 1981
Berit Jönsson Damer Eslöv 1954
Karolin Jönsson Damer Malmö 1984
Cornelia Jönsson Damer Malmö 1988
Roland Mårtensson Herrar Föllinge 1947
Leif Olsson Herrar Goteborg 1948
Kjell Corneliusson Herrar Göteborg 1963
Sara Thomée Damer Göteborg 1965
Monika Sundin Damer Olofstorp 1956
Claes Bjurklint Herrar Göteborg 1951
Mattias Nilsson Herrar Göteborg 1975
Anita Nordin Damer Hällingsjö 1967
Monica Boring Damer Göteborg 1965
Axel Bjurklint Herrar Mölndal 1991
Malin Svensson Damer Mölndal 1990
Anna Gustafsson Damer Göteborg 1975
Elisabeth Bjurklint Damer Göteborg 1956
Alexandra Wedin Damer Göteborg 1975
Mia Stenberg Damer Göteborg 1975
Glen Aldwin Herrar Kållered 1975
Jens Vinblad Sjövik SSK(PFF) Herrar Sjövik 1968
Anna Vinblad Sjövik SSK(PFF) Damer Sjövik 1969
Linus Vinblad PTA AUTOMATION AB Herrar Sjövik 2005
Linnea Vinblad Sjövik SSK(PFF) Damer Sjövik 2001
Linda Jansson Övrigt Sävedalen 1985
Benjamin Aaröe Övrigt Sävedalen 2008
Christian Andersson Blatte United Herrar 1990
Alexander Alvarado Blatte United Herrar 1990
Emiliano Alvarado Blatte United Herrar 1990
Antonio Alvarado Blatte United Herrar 1990
Irmeli Alvarado Blatte United Damer 1990
Daniel Bäck Blatte United Herrar 1990
Alfredo Teran Blatte United Herrar 1990
Arsalan Mirdamadi Blatte United Herrar 1990
Jibril Ismail Blatte United Herrar 1990
Meki Mehmedi Blatte United Herrar 1990
Sam Ljunggren Blatte United Herrar 1990
Magnus Ottosson Blatte United Herrar 1990
Elliot Rath Blatte United Herrar 1990
Kasper Dahlberg Blatte United Herrar 1990
Ruben Strandberg Blatte United Herrar 1990
Charlie Bull Blatte United Herrar 1990
Jonatan Rivera Blatte United Herrar 1990
Camila Valencia Blatte United Damer 1990
Nathalie Fäldtman Blatte United Damer 1990
Milad Toro Blatte United Herrar 1990
Meis Jalil Blatte United Damer 1990
Magnus Nilsson Blatte United Herrar 1990
Albin Sandström Blatte United Herrar 1990
Ulf Nilsson Herrar Göteborg 1953
Ingrid Nilsson Damer Göteborg 1956
Ellen Kall Damer Helsingborg 1988
Julius Nilsson Herrar HELSINGBORG 1982
Abu Moujahed CYC Libanon Herrar 1990
Annika Aurell Damer 41457 Göteborg 1971
Luisa Garcia Damer 1982
Karin Emanuelsson Damer Götebprg 1969
Sara Bank Damer LANDVETTER 1984
Thomas Dahlén SKFs Kommunistiska förening Herrar Göteborg 1955
Marta Heras Shbamklubben Damer Göteborg 1970
Maya Dahlén Shbam Damer Göteborg 1966
Dan-Eric Archer Donkeys Triathlon Herrar Göteborg 1984
Selma Windahl Majornas IK Damer Göteborg 2006
Joen Windahl Herrar Göteborg 1976
Mulhim Al Smmadi Herrar Upplands Väsby 1987
Rasha Badran Damer Uppsala 1993
Fatima Khalil Damer Uppsala 1987
Unni Gunnarsson 1961 Damer Göteborg 1961
Philip Blomqvist Cliffhangerz Herrar 1990
Siamak Ansari Föreningen Mehregan Herrar 1990
Akbar Föreningen Mehregan Föreningen Mehregan Herrar 1990
Bijan Föreningen Mehregan Föreningen Mehregan Herrar 1990
Masood Föreningen Mehregan Föreningen Mehregan Herrar 1990
Hamid Föreningen Mehregan Föreningen Mehregan Herrar 1990
Houshang Föreningen Mehregan Föreningen Mehregan Herrar 1990
Majd Alsairafi Proletären FF Herrar Linköping 2001
Emilia Haraldsson Palestinagruppen i Nybro Damer Kalmar 1993
Johan Karlsson Palestinagruppen i Nybro Herrar Nybro 1985
Stina Linnea Ekvall - Damer Västra Frölunda 1989
Monika Widegren Proletären FF Damer Göteborg 1950
Valentina Bäckerstam Damer Göteborg 1983
Dan Kotka Herrar Uppsala 1952
Sanna Kilner Proletären FF Damer Göteborg 1956
Bertil Kilner Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1940
Jens Sandahl Herrar Sävedalen 1969
Niels Nankler Herrar 1982
Emma Weber Damer 1982
Sofia Nankler Damer 1977
Oliver Tiroler Herrar Jönköping 2005
Sandra Jonasson Damer Götrborg 1978
Mattis Nilsson Artros muay thai Herrar Malmö 1980
Bosse Johansson Göteborgs Hamnarbetares IF Herrar Göteborg 1950
Linda Valencia Damer - 1990
Kristina Persson Damer Västra Frölunda 1980
Anna Björck Damer Göteborg 1988
René Klevedal Herrar Göteborg 1989
Isabella Grönberg Jitex BK Damer Västra Frölunda 2000
Frida Svensson Damer Göteborg 1993
Nicklas Wik Herrar Göteborg 1994
Michelle Hellberg Damer Torslanda 1985
Erika Rozsahegyi Damer Göteborg 1977
Desideria Rolfö Damer Göteborg 1988
Ajla Hodzic Damer Gothenburg 1986
hans hamrin sundbyberg Herrar Sundbyberg 1956
Daniel Wadlert Proletären FF Herrar Västra Frölunda 1978
Anna Erwast Inspirea life Damer Västra Frölunda 1973
Catherine Holt Proletären FF Damer Göteborg 1985
Ulla Jannerling Damer Göteborg 1953
Victor Bergqvist Proletären FF Herrar Västra Frölunda 2001
Hanna Frejd Proletären FF Damer - 1980
Christian Widegren Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1955
Kalle Widegren GHFS Herrar Göteborg 2001
Hanne Marie Lundberg Proletären FF Damer Göteborg 1958
William Wismeier Cliffhangerz Herrar Västra Frölunda 1988
Till anmälan för 5 km