Jonas Persson |
|
Man |
1987 |
|
Albin Andersson |
Tvååker |
Man |
1990 |
|
Thomas Petersson |
Åhus ck |
Man |
1965 |
|
Sofie Engel |
Triathlon Väst |
Kvinna |
1989 |
|
Linus Nilsson |
338 Småland |
Man |
2000 |
|
Marcus Edelhamre |
|
Man |
1972 |
|
Andreas Åkesson |
|
Man |
1986 |
|
Jens Halling |
|
Man |
1989 |
|
Johan Broo |
|
Man |
1978 |
|
Katarina Schenker |
Lödde Tri |
Kvinna |
1972 |
|
Alexandra Rosenquist |
Team PowerWomen |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Henrik Volden |
|
Man |
1975 |
|
Maria Larsson |
Mariestadcyklisten |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Klas Willen |
AK Koncept |
Man |
1973 |
|
Susanne Duning |
|
Kvinna |
1976 |
|
Claes Westling |
|
Man |
1968 |
|
Pierre Schmidt |
Umara sports club |
Man |
1972 |
|
Kim Bergqvist |
Team Joyride |
Man |
1971 |
|
Maria Bergqvist |
|
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Fredrik Cervin |
|
Man |
1981 |
|
Dennis Olsson |
|
Man |
1991 |
|
Agnes Marklund |
|
Kvinna |
1992 |
|
Marina Heins Schultz |
|
Kvinna |
1971 |
|
Emelie Vogl |
|
Kvinna |
1987 |
|
Karin Sörenfors |
|
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Gustav Halling |
|
Man |
1991 |
|
Daniel Magnusson |
Halmstadtriathleterna |
Man |
1979 |
|
Agneta Stridsberg |
|
Kvinna |
1973 |
|
Sofie Ryberg |
|
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Marcus Wahlberg |
|
Man |
1992 |
|
Robert Lindqvist |
Nexans IKO Fritid |
Man |
1977 |
|
Annika nilsson |
Båstad |
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Lars Johansson |
Elmhults sportclub |
Man |
1964 |
|
Christian Lund |
Umara Sports Club |
Man |
1988 |
|
Mikael Eriksson |
|
Man |
1964 |
|
Carlos Olave |
|
Man |
1984 |
|
Peter Handrup |
Heleneholm IF Tri Team |
Man |
1998 |
|
Jennifer Nordbrandt |
|
Kvinna |
1994 |
|
Jorid Kortekaas |
|
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Gunnar Karlsson |
Ringsjö simklubb |
Man |
1982 |
|
Katarina Ekelund |
|
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Henric Rothen |
Västbo Eldstäder och murning AB |
Man |
1976 |
|
Samuel Persson |
Perssons pack |
Man |
1994 |
|
Daniel Lidman |
Halmstadtriathleterna |
Man |
1968 |
|
Carina Hinn |
Coltingborssen triathlonklubb |
Kvinna |
1979 |
|
Anders Hinn |
Coltingborssen triathlonklubb |
Man |
1979 |
|
Daniel Strand |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
Man |
1979 |
|
Therese Ek |
Team triathlon och multisport |
Kvinna |
1985 |
|
Niklas Petersson Fröling |
Simlångsdalens IF |
Man |
1977 |
|
Marcus Henriksson |
Gråmanstorp Runners |
Man |
1978 |
|
julia lundqvist |
Rosenborgs IF |
Kvinna |
2000 |
|
Ida Ek |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Veronica Nordbrandt |
Halmstadtriathleterna |
Kvinna |
1970 |
|
Hanna Bäckman |
Triathlon Syd |
Kvinna |
1983 |
|
Daniel Bäckman |
Triathlon Syd |
Man |
1985 |
|
Kajsa Björck |
|
Kvinna |
1967 |
|
Rikard Jonsson |
|
Man |
1990 |
|
Goshia Weber |
Team Triathlon & Multisport |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Johan Ewald |
Heleneholms IF Tri-Team |
Man |
1969 |
|
Lena Karlsson |
Halmstadtriathleter |
Kvinna |
1963 |
|
Magnus Fransson |
GT Teleborg |
Man |
1973 |
|
Madeleine Löhr Henriksson |
Gråmanstorp Runners |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Erika Ingelström |
Gråmanstorp Runners |
Kvinna |
1990 |
|
Marie Schöpping |
Heleneholms IF Triathlon |
Kvinna |
1991 |
|
Stefan Bergh |
|
Man |
1980 |
|
Edin Botonjic |
Ingen |
Man |
1981 |
|
Erik Hygert |
Lödde Tri |
Man |
1978 |
|
Markus Jullander |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
Man |
1992 |
|
Nickolina Jensen |
Helenholms if tri team |
Kvinna |
1978 |
|
Ronny Lindkvist |
|
Man |
1969 |
|
Johan Ericsson |
|
Man |
1980 |
|
Robert Svensson |
Terrible tuesdays triathlon |
Man |
1984 |
|
Henrik Gullberg |
Team Kungälv |
Man |
1974 |
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|
- - |
- |
|
|
|