Anmälda till Jämjöhalvan 2018 Avancerad sök

Jämjöhalvan 21,1 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Michaél Stålgren Herrar Karlskrona
Anders Karlsson Herrar Torsås
Johan Löfvenberg Herrar Kalmar
Tobias Hildingsson Herrar Emmaboda
Petter Nordholm Herrar Karlskrona
Jan Hellenberg Herrar Täby
Magnus Carlson Herrar Söderåkra
Linda Aravi Damer ROCKNEBY
Mikael Pettersson Herrar KALMAR
Stefan Gudmundsson Herrar Kristianstad
Henric Hildingsson Herrar Eriksmåla
Oliver Wykman Herrar Kalmar
Mikael Bäcklund Herrar Kalmar
Johan Olsson Herrar Johannishus
Synnöve Olsson Brorsson Damer Asarum
Magnus Gustavsson Herrar Torsås
Per Kask Herrar Karlskrona
Kent Johansson Herrar Bergkvara
Peter Karlsson Herrar Borgholm
Jens Hjortevik Herrar Karlskrona
Robert Olsson Herrar Bergkvara
Fredrik Sahlberg Herrar Vassmolösa
Mattias Mattisson Herrar Karlskrona
Maurice Weber Herrar Växjö
Jonas Jonasson Herrar Lyckeby
Fredrik Hugosson Herrar Listerby
Niklas Hultgren Herrar LJUNGBYHOLM
Krister Ekstrand Herrar KALMAR
Martin Sundgren Herrar Bromölla
Isac Svensson Herrar Karlskrona
Lars Marklund Herrar Kalmar
Håkan Månsson Herrar Karlskrona
Daag Nyman Herrar Bromölla
Karin Elmkvist Damer Bromölla
Patric Astrén Herrar Bromölla
Mats Svensson Herrar Bromölla
Irene Rohde Damer Kalmar
Anders Altenby Herrar Nättraby
Carl Nilsson Herrar Karlskrona
Margaret Håkansson Damer Jämjö
Nils-Olof Nilsson Herrar Kalmar
Ola Slättengren Herrar ALSTERBRO
Linda Hagehed Damer VÄXJÖ
Linda Allwood Damer Karlskrona
Samuel Tewelde Herrar Nybro
Annika Krause Damer KALMAR
Yassin Abdi Herrar Hässelby
Gina Koller Damer Kalmar
Maria Henningsson Damer Växjö
Michael Sjöstrand Herrar Kalmar
Kristoffer Malmörn Herrar Karlskrona
Jonas Sverkén Herrar Kalmar
Martin Sandberg Herrar Kalmar
Viktor Gustavsson Herrar LJUNGBYHOLM
Peter Grundström Herrar Karlskrona
Cecilia olsson Damer Färjestade
Mats Korner Herrar Växjö
Victoria Larsson Damer Malmö
Jörgen Philipsson Herrar Jämjö
Krister Ifwarson Herrar Kalmar
Pelle Gunnarsson Herrar Karlsklrona
Bo Sundström Herrar Kalmar
Susanne Wiberg Damer BORGHOLM
Maria Carlsson Damer Asarum
Tobias Gustafsson Herrar Ljungbyholm
Jimmy Ovhagen Herrar KALMAR
Mirjam Olovsson Damer Nybro
Björn Olovsson Herrar Nybro
Henrik Andersson Herrar Torsås
Mårtrn Holmberg Herrar Karlskrona
Eva-Marie Frösemo Damer Borgholm
Stefan Wiberg Herrar Borgholm
Michael Ericsson Herrar Kalmar
johan noren holthuis Herrar Helsingborg
Lucas Svannäs Herrar Kalmar
Mattias Johansson Herrar Rockneby
Markus Tillman Herrar Karlskrona
Marcus Widenfors Herrar Stockholm
Jonathan Persson Herrar Kalmar
Johan Flenhagen Herrar Karlskrona
Diana Reynstind Damer Vassmolösa
Tony Petersson Herrar Lyckeby
Bosse Ekström Herrar Ronneby
Jörgen Landqvist Herrar Karlskrona
Sandra Birgisdottir Damer LAHOLM
Helena Ottosson Damer Hasslö
Tobias Fabbeke Herrar Rödeby
Henrik Malmros Herrar Karlskrona
Erik Magnusson Herrar Karlskrona
Olof Blivik Herrar Karlskrona
Malin Olsson Damer Karlskrona
Gunnar Bergmark Herrar Växjö
Sandra Södergren Damer Hallabro
Urban Thim Herrar Växjö
Jonas Engdahl Herrar Jamjo
Niclas Lindman Herrar Lyckeby
Erika Drake af Hagelsrum Damer Lyckeby
Johan Tärnhuvud Estvik Herrar Karlskrona
Jannike Ottosson Damer Karlskrona
Jenny Blasiusson Damer Kalmar
Neea Löfvenberg Damer Kalmar
Rasmus Lundgren Herrar Ronneby
Josef Redéen Herrar Karlskrona
Vilhelm Rydén Herrar Karlskrona
Malin Svedberg Damer Ronneby
Thomas Gunnarsson Herrar Fridlevstad
Mats Hagman Herrar Lyckeby
Håkan Sjöstrand Herrar Hagby
Stefan Karlsson Herrar Nättraby
Siv-Britt Andersson Damer Vassmolösa
Hanna Eriksson Damer Ljungbyholm
Tobias Nilsson Herrar Ronneby
Jenny Flink Damer Karlskrona
Tomas Hedberg Herrar Fridlevstad
Alfred Bartocsh Herrar Fridlevstad
Jonas Huselius Herrar Fridlevstad
Stefan Åsman Herrar Lyckeby
Carina Fransson Damer Ronneby
Kalle Jonsson Herrar Karlskrona
Erik Karlsson Herrar Karlskrona
Sara Elfving Damer Karlskrona
Simon Giselsson Herrar Karlskrona
kim johnsson Herrar lyckeby

Jämjöhallenstafetten

Namn Klass Ort Födelseår
Fredrik Håkansson Jobb Karlskrona
Stefan Rubin Jobb Karlskrona
Lillemor Stjernholm Jobb Rödeby
Emma Fagerberg Jobb Rödeby
Roland Mårtensson Kompis Karlshamn
Sofie Mattsson Kompis Karlshamn
Roger Leanderson Kompis Karlshamn
Annika Nilsson Klubb Lyckeby
Helen Svensson Jobb Jämjö
Erik Sjövik Klubb Lyckeby
Jimmy Jonasson Familj Karlskrona
Tony Petersson Jobb Lyckeby
Alexander Kjellsson Jobb Karlskrona
Peter Larsson Jobb Nättraby

Jämjöhalvan 10 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Andreas Davidsson Herrar Växjö
Leo Hagberg Herrar Växjö
Christer Hagberg Herrar Växjö
Anders Wendel Herrar Sölvesborg
Marie Berglin Damer Rödeby
Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund Damer VÄXJÖ
Emelie Kardell Damer K
Amanda Nilsson Damer Bromölla
Mats Lindblad Herrar Bromölla
Carina Thomasson Damer Bromölla
Bodil Carleskär Damer Bromölla
Kenth Svensson Herrar Bromölla
Elin Fredriksson Damer Bromölla
Charlotte Silander Damer Karlskrona
Lotta Johansson Damer Senoren
Linda Milendahl Damer Karlskrona
Håkan Sunnerhage Herrar Färjestaden
Ken Slättengren Herrar Växjö
Patrik Flyden Herrar Karlskrona
Petra Peterson Damer Karlskrona
Stefan Rohde Herrar Kalmar
Markus Nilsson Herrar Nybro
Therese Lorentzson Damer Kalmar
Pontus Johansson Herrar FÄRJESTADEN
sophie Lund Damer kosta
Felicia Persson Damer Lyckeby
Malin Magnusson Damer Hasslö
Johan Hansson Herrar Hasslö
Anneli Svensson Damer Karlskrona
Anders Nilsson Herrar Växjö
John Karlsson Herrar Karlskrona
Eva Nordin Damer Karlskrona
Ulrika Karlberg Damer Kosta
Annie Nilsson Damer Lindås
Sven Svensson Herrar Nättraby
Gosia Svensson Damer Nättraby
Emil Svensson Herrar Nättraby
Filip Svensson Herrar Nättraby
Emma Guse Damer Växjö
Camilla Persson Damer Kalmar
Henrik Olsson Herrar Karlskrona
Karoline Skårstedt Damer Karlskrona
Emelie Skotten Damer Lyckeby
Johan Lundgren Herrar Jämjö
Camilla Lundgren Damer Jämjö
Jens Svendsen Herrar Karlskrona
Pär Sydbris Herrar Karlskrona
Ola Persson Herrar Karlskrona
Gunilla Wester Damer Karlskrona
Johan Säfström Herrar Karlskrona
Anna Viktorsson Damer Karlskrona
James Mostert Herrar Karlskrona
Henrik Larsson Herrar Karlskrona
Malin Faraasen Damer Karlskrona
Maria Borghem Damer Växjö
Jona Lindman Herrar Lyckeby
Linnea Tärnhuvud Estvik Damer Karlskrona
Ulrika Harris Damer Karlskrona
Micaela Persson Damer Nättraby
Anna Johansson Damer Karlshamn
Regina Eriksson Damer Karlshamn
Douglas Palm Herrar Rödeby
Tommy Ax Herrar KARLSKRONA
Annette Hemlin Damer Löttorp
Marcus Eklund Herrar NÄTTRABY
Johan Lubell Herrar Karlskrona
Patric Kalnins Herrar Karlskrona

Jämjöhalvan 5 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Sofia Swartz Damer Karlskrona
Anna Svahn Damer Lyckeby
Christin Lundgren Damer Jämjö
Anna Fohlin Damer Trensum
Ola Nygren Herrar Klippan
Anders Loell Herrar Jämjö
Tina Magnusson Damer Växjö
Jorge Hernandez Herrar Växjö
Camilla Lindström Damer Ljungbyholm
Magnus Leuenberger Herrar Rödeby
Katarina Ketzénius Damer Karlskrona
Maja Andreasson Damer Karlskrona
Joakim Holgersson Herrar Karlskrona
Per Toresten Herrar Karlskrona
Heikki Rytkönen Herrar Olofström
Maria Fagerfalk Damer Karlskrona
Kristina Eklund Damer Nättraby
Jill McVitty Östborg Damer Kalmar
Jim Andersson Herrar Kallinge
Mari Åkesson Damer Karlskrona
Catrin Knutson Damer Karlskrona
Michael Knutson Herrar Karlskrona
Malin Jonasson Damer Karlskrona
Jimmy Östman Herrar Fridlevstad
Sofie Bertilsson Damer Ramdala
Hanna Olsson Damer Karlskrona
Martin Andrén Herrar Nättraby
Rebecca Arnesson Damer VÄXJÖ
Linda Pettersson Damer Emmaboda
Sara Klevtun Damer Lindås
Anna-Karin Svensson Damer Jämjö
Ingegerd Thorell Damer Svängsta
Annika Karlsson Damer Jämjö
Rose-Marie Samuelsson Damer Karlskrona
Tina Östman Damer Fridlevstad
Ann-Sofie Mogren Damer Eriksmåla
Maria Oskarsson Damer Trekanten
Simon Rosenquist P16 Karlskrona
Stefan Svensson Herrar Karlskrona
Christer Rosenquist Herrar Karlskrona
malin ljungberg Damer lindås
Maria Stivén Damer Karlskrona
Therese Svensson Damer Karlskrona
Johanna Lundgren Damer Broakulla
Maria Toverland Damer Lyckeby
Maria Lundgren Damer EMMABODA
Frida Wramdemark Damer Karlskrona
Per Wramdemark Herrar Karlskrona
Livia Faraasen F16 Karlskrona
Carina Petersson Damer Karlskrona
Madeleine Gustavsson Damer KARLSKRONA
Jonatan Hillborg Herrar Karlskrona
Conny Andersson Herrar LYCKEBY
Matilda Andersson Damer LYCKEBY
Jörgen Andersson Herrar LYCKEBY
Julie Mostert Damer Karlskrona
Kristina Ponting Damer Asarum
Anna Ruthblad Damer Rödeby
Rebecca Thörnberg Damer Karlskrona

Jämjöhalvan 5 km (ungdomar)

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Theo Porshult P12 Karlskrona
Thea Holmberg F12 Karlskrona
Alma Svennerud F14 LYCKEBY
Frida Berglin F14 Rödeby
Siri Eklund F14 Nättraby
Simon McVitty Östborg P12 Kalmar
Emil Jacobsson P12 Karlskrona
Malte Jacobsson P12 Karlskrona
Tindra Andersson F14 Kallinge
Ture Lindell P12 Torhamn
Alma Jonsson F14 Jämjö
Maja Larsson F12 Karlskrona
Tuva Wramdemark F12 Karlskrona
Oliver Mostert P12 Karlskrona

Jämjöhalvan barnlopp

Namn Klass Ort
Esther Allwood Karlskrona