Anmälda till Borås Ultra Marathon 2019 Avancerad sök

Borås Ultra Marathon 88km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
180 Daniel Nilsson Sockertoppen IF Herrar Man Göteborg 1976
179 Marcus Ekberg Team C.A.R.E. Herrar Man Göteborg 1991
178 Nathalie Rubin Damer Kvinna Kungsbacka 1993
177 Morgan Salén Herrar Man Varekil 1987
176 Johan Dahlgren Aktivitus Sports Club Herrar Man Hisings Kärra 1974
175 Annika Askegren Berg .LK TV88 Damer Kvinna Trollhättan 1960
174 simon gustafson Aktivitus Sports Club Herrar Man onsala 1974
173 Ingela Stjärnvy Team Stjärnvy Damer Kvinna Torslanda 1976
171 Tina Täck Aktivitus Sports Club Damer Kvinna ASKIM 1973
170 Johan Molin LK TV88 Herrar Man TROLLHÄTTAN 1979
169 Anton Wilson SOK Knallen Herrar Man Borås 1983
172 Sofia Kay LK TV88 Damer Kvinna Vänersborg 1976
168 Joachim Wahlgren Herrar Man Vetlanda 1989
167 Cihan Artblom Herrar Man Gråbo 1987
166 jens samuelsson Herrar Man Lysekil 1978
165 Magnus Lindroth Team Löplabbet Herrar Man Partille 1973
164 Niklas Thulin Herrar Man Svenljunga 1973
163 Erik Jurander Swedish Trail Running Herrar Man MÖLNDAL 1974
162 Jan Wikström Solvikingarna Herrar Man Göteborg 1978
161 Albin Lindbäck Herrar Man Göteborg 1987
160 Dimitris Athanassiadis Umeå Herrar Man Umeå 1966
159 Niklas Jönsson Korsvägen kl 10 Herrar Man Göteborg 1984
158 Robin Källroos Lonesome runners Herrar Man Onsala 1988
157 Per Kjöllerström Tranemo IF SK Herrar Man Tranemo 1981
156 Benny Nilsson Herrar Man Alingsås 1978
155 Li Edqvist Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1970
154 Ola Boström Herrar Man Stockholm 1963
153 Martin Clemensson Telia IF Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1970
152 Eva Öhlund IK Hakarpspojkarna Damer Kvinna Huskvarna 1974
151 Daniel Iivari Adgrowth Herrar Man borås 1987
150 Johan Andersen AdGrowth Herrar Man Sandhult 1984
149 Mattias Nilsson OK Linné Uppsala Herrar Man Uppsala 1972
148 Linus Ånevall Herrar Man Göteborg 1991
147 Johan Svensson Team Rdtrip Herrar Man göteborg 1976
146 Mattias Seaberg Team Nordic Trail Herrar Man Borås 1977
145 Johan Runbert Växjö löparklubb Herrar Man Hovmantorp 1979
144 David Alphonso Herrar Man Borås 1981
143 Hans Magnusson Herrar Man Alafors 1972
141 Olof Modin Storviks IF Herrar Man Johanneshov 1989
142 Karl Yttermyr Storviks IF Herrar Man Stockholm 1990
140 Nathalie Johansson Damer Kvinna GRÅBO 1992
139 Jens Hedström LK Tuppgök Herrar Man Falkenberg 1981
138 Andreas Heige Herrar Man Göteborg 1983
137 Tomas Amneskog Aktivitus Sports Club Herrar Man Hisings Kärra 1972
136 Anna-Maria Trollsfjord Sok-Knallen Damer Kvinna Borås 1972
135 Stephanie Dhillon Damer Kvinna Gråbo 1982
134 Patrik Johansson Solvikingarna Herrar Man Floda 1972
133 Mariana Edvinsson Damer Kvinna Skövde 1978
132 Marie Johansson MJ - Min väg mot nya utmaningar Damer Kvinna Kvidinge 1986
131 Ola Sjöholm Torslanda IK Herrar Man Torslanda 1970
130 Miranda Björnsson Wikström Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1990
129 Mattias Kristensson Ubbhult Herrar Man Hällingsjö 1985
128 Anna-Hansdotter Ahlgren Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1976
127 Kristian Andersson Falkenbergs RR Herrar Man FALKENBERG 1971
126 Viktor Björklund Herrar Man Hägersten 1973
125 Daniel Gillberg Hindås SK Herrar Man Hindås 1985
124 Mikael Andersson Dark trail runners Herrar Man Tenhult 1978
123 Johan Wagner Herrar Man Åsa 1969
122 Mattias Heimdahl Håfreströms IF Herrar Man Lerum 1976
121 Jonas Rydberg SOK Knallen Herrar Man BRÄMHULT 1974
120 Kristian Erlén Herrar Man Dalsjöfors 1980
119 Magnus Antonsson Umara Sports Club Herrar Man Kungsbsacka 1967
118 Gustav Trägårdh Gats Herrar Man V frölunda 1974
117 Lisa Karlsson Damer Kvinna Partille 1975
116 Andreas Fredriksson Eskilstuna Trailklubb Herrar Man Eskilstuna 1975
115 Klas Reinholdson Solvikingarna Herrar Man Askim 1962
113 Peter Meyer Göteborgs Atlet & Triathlonsällskap Herrar Man Göteborg 1970
114 Pia Meyer Göteborgs Atlet &Triathlonsällskap Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1971
112 Niklas Häggström Herrar Man Mölnlycke 1978
111 Tommy Carlsson LK TV88 Herrar Man Vänersborg 1967
110 Erik Müllers FK Herkules Herrar Man Göteborg 1984
109 Henrik Junkell Fk Herkules Herrar Man Pixbo 1972
108 Miroslav Dobsicek OK Orinto Herrar Man Rävlanda 1978
107 Mats Andersson Team Nordic Trail Herrar Man Torslanda 1968
106 Ola Hultkrantz Team Nordic Trail Herrar Man Torslanda 1965
105 Torbjörn Grahn IK Uven Herrar Man Lindome 1966
104 Fredrik Reinhold Svalhögens IF Herrar Man Lindome 1971
103 Eric Sjöman Lerum Friidrott Herrar Man Lerum 1975
102 Daniel Zetterqvist IF Linnéa Herrar Man FARSTA 1978
101 Felix Säisä Herrar Man Svaneholm 1992
100 Stefan Bengtsson Torslanda Älgar Herrar Man Torslanda 1972

Borås Ultra Marathon 48km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
269 Ola Netzén Team Kungälv Herrar Man Älvängen 1972
268 Ashkan Fivrin New Balance Herrar Man Mölndal 1977
267 Radana Stanar Srk Alba Damer Kvinna Torslanda 1961
266 Tobias Pettersson Herrar Man Ulricehamn 1986
265 Petra Klevmar Vånder Fysioterapicentrum Damer Kvinna Partille 1968
264 Karolina Gustavsson SOK Knallen Damer Kvinna Sparsör 1984
262 Theresia Höglund Lonesome Runners Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1978
263 Thane Connolly Lonesome Runners Herrar Kvinna Göteborg 1977
261 Albin Byström Herrar Man Skara 1998
260 Ellen Sepp SOK Knallen Damer Kvinna Borås 1987
258 Malin Lemurell Damer Kvinna Pixbo 1970
257 Johanna Svensson Lonesome Runners Damer Kvinna Västra Frölunda 1968
256 Else Johansson Kvarnbyns löparsällskap Damer Kvinna Pixbo 1969
259 Mathias Sandstedt Herrar Man skara 1995
254 Hans Gillesén Herrar Man Billdal 1964
255 Lisa Amundsson Strömstad löparklubb Damer Kvinna Syd-Koster 1960
253 Niklas Lund SOK Knallen Herrar Man Borås 1991
252 Joel Blom SOK Knallen Herrar Man Sandhult 1967
251 Fredric Sonesson Sone BK Herrar Man Lindome 1966
250 Per Claesson Herrar Man Sjömarken 1968
249 Anders Lindgren Herrar Man Lerum 1974
248 Sofia Wackling SOK Knallen Damer Kvinna Sandared 1979
247 Ann Hallqvist SOK knallen Damer Kvinna Boråa 1966
246 Zrinko Culjak SOK Knallen Herrar Man Sexdrega 1974
245 Oskar Björk SOK knallen Herrar Man BORÅS 1983
244 Jonas Rabe Varbergs Ultralöpare Herrar Man Varberg 1977
243 Helen Eriksson Majornas IK Damer Kvinna VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA 1968
242 Lasse Jutemar SOK Knallen Herrar Man Kinnarumma 1956
241 Jörgen Nilsson Umara Sports Club Herrar Man Hisings Kärra 1950
240 Christoffer Nätt Hestra IF Herrar Man Borås 1977
239 Anna Lindgren SOK Knallen Damer Kvinna Ambjörnarp 1978
237 Anne Mari Nedevska Team Sandsjöbacka Trail Damer Kvinna Åsa 1969
238 Robert Rundqvist Team Sandsjöbacka Trail Herrar Man Åsa 1974
236 Pär Johannesson Frölunda OL Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1969
235 Markus Gustafsson Falkenberg Allstars Herrar Man Limmared 1978
234 Isabella Knutsson Falkenberg Allstars Damer Kvinna Limmared 1986
233 Andreas Eriksson SOK Knallen Herrar Man Borås 1985
232 Maria Gustafsson Sok knallen Damer Kvinna Dalsjöfors 1977
231 Pontus Grändborn SK70 Herrar Man Borås 1981
230 Hans Ohlsson Ellos IF Herrar Man Hovsås 1971
229 Rasmus Odin Maif Herrar Man Motala 1987
228 Karolina Magnusson Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1980
227 Johan Björkman Herrar Man Mölndal 1974
226 Dísa Ástriðardóttir Åhman Dark Trail Runners Damer Kvinna Alingsås 1983
224 Emma Carlsson Damer Kvinna Tranemo 1986
225 Andreas Claesson Herrar Man Tranemo 1983
223 Kaarlo Book SOK knallen Borås Herrar Man Borås 1965
222 Hanna Elisabeth Svahn Queen of Fucking Everything Damer Kvinna Hyssna 1978
221 Björn Olsson Dark Trail Runners Herrar Man Göteborg 1976
220 Erik Rundin Herrar Man Göteborg 1976
217 Tobias Hendén FRONT IF Herrar Man ULRICEHAMN 1974
218 Mikael Nord FRONT IF Herrar Man Borås 1977
219 Hampus Apelqvist FRONT IF Herrar Man Borås 1993
216 Alexander Kvist FK Herkules Herrar Man Hindås 1978
215 Magnus Dahlsjö Atletakademin Herrar Man Lerum 1969
214 Johan Blomdahl Atletakademin Herrar Man Lerum 1973
213 Emma Stigson Damer Kvinna Skövde 1983
212 Emil Falkek Falkenbergs RR Herrar Man Falkenberg 1974
211 Ronnie Nilsson Björneboll LK Herrar Man Göteborg 1972
210 Fredric Johansson Herrar Man Göteborg 1987
209 Linda bornefalk - Damer Kvinna Hoekerum 1991
208 Jonas Ekeroth SOK Knallen Herrar Man Borås 1971
207 Kasper Bergvall Lonesome Runners Herrar Man Göteborg 1982
206 Carl-Fredrik Lindahl Mettjärn Trailrunners Herrar Man Åsa 1974
205 Johan Meuller FK Herkules Herrar Man Mölndal 1968
204 Caroline Rydh Sockertoppen IF Damer Kvinna Lerum 1983
203 David Lövberg Lonesome runners Herrar Man Torslanda 1972
202 Camilla Nordin SOK Knallen Damer Kvinna Målsryd 1978
200 Åsa Brusehed FK Herkules Kvinna Mölndal 1973
201 Ola Brusehed FK Herkules Man Mölndal 1968