Anmälda till Uppsala Triathlon 2019 (STC/SM) - Olympisk MOTION Avancerad sök

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
Fredrik Marken Östersund triathlon Herrar Man Östersund 1968
Tommy Persson FET eller TRIATLET? Herrar Man Kalmar 1984
Christian Pettersson Springtime Sports Club Herrar Man Johanneshov 1985
Hannah Arnold Damer Kvinna Uppsala 1991
Edvin Borgudd Herrar Man Solna 1983
Jenni Kämäräinen Damer Kvinna Stocksund 1999
Lona Justesen IF Linnéa Damer Kvinna Årsta 1975
Sofia Alatalo Damer Kvinna Vaxholm 1971
Andre Lagrange Damer Man Storvreta 1963
Przemyslaw Gniewek Polish Eagles FC Herrar Man Norsborg 1989
Florian Grobler Fortuna Düsseldorf Herrar Man Stockholm 1993
Anders Hellman Arval Herrar Man Uppsala 1971
Anna Darth Team Powerwoman Athletic Club Damer Kvinna Enhörna 1990
Joakim Lönnberg CK Uni Herrar Man Uppsala 1990
Gustav Engström Uppsala Herrar Man Uppsala 1981
Teno Cabrera Rodríguez Knights of the Four Elements Herrar Man Solna 1969
Emilie Dul Damer Kvinna Uppsala 1987
Joshua Prentice Herrar Man Stockholm 1985
Erik Svensson Herrar Man Uppsala 1995
Sebastian Mikkelsen Toth Herrar Man UPPSALA 1997
Mattias Lindgren IK Hakarpspojkarna Herrar Man Uppsala 1981
Mikael Wrangö Bromma Simsällskap Herrar Man Hässelby 1968
Jennine Grootens She Rides CK Damer Kvinna Älvsjö 1989
Mikael Waldenvik Uppsala Herrar Man Uppsala 1966
Federico Bertoldi Västerås Herrar Man Västerås 1992
Olle Nordbeck Herrar Man UPPSALA 1994
Viktor Bäck Herrar Man Uppsala 1990
Robert Lindblom Alnö Race Team Herrar Man Stöde 1967
Shahin Zarrabi Herrar Man Stockholm 1991
Gabrielle Persson Herrar Kvinna Stockholm 1990
Jacqueline Hedwall AXA Sports Club Damer Kvinna Stockholm 1989
Per-Erik Klarenfjord Knivsta CK Herrar Man Knivsta 1979
Marcus Arvidsson Race & Shine Sports Club Herrar Man Sollentuna 1978
Anders Cunningham Stockholm City Triathlon Herrar Man Täby 1976
Anton Sundberg Herrar Man Sollentuna 1989
Annika Ritzman Umara Sports Club Damer Kvinna BROMMA 1988
Wilhelm Pousette Herrar Man Älvsjö 1980
Alexander Izosimov AXA Sports Club Herrar Man Djursholm 1964
Andrey Markin Herrar Man Stockholm 1986
Fredrik Sandgren Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb Herrar Man Uppsala 1967
Antti Karonen Storvreta IK Herrar Man Uppsala 1974
Erik Fredlund OK LINNÉ Herrar Man Vänge 1992
Sofia Ek-Berggren Umara Sports Club Damer Kvinna Uppsala 1990
Henrik Grankvist Väsby SS Triathlon Herrar Man Upplands Väsby 1990
Mayank Mahajan Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb Herrar Man Uppsala 1983
Pär Tojkander Herrar Man BRO 1980
Jonathan Blomqvist Umara Sports Club Herrar Man Uppsala 1987
Zachary Knutson Herrar Man Södertälje 1986
Marcus Billing Herrar Man Uppsala 1984
Andreas Holmkvist Storvreta Herrar Man STORVRETA 1982
Samuel Ankarcrona Herrar Man Stockholm 1988
Mathias Svedlund Herrar Man Uppsala 1977
Sara Bergdahl Team Powerwoman Athletic Club Damer Kvinna Stockholm 1985
Fabio Franco Tri for Friends Herrar Man Sollentuna 1982
Juliana Fälldin Damer Kvinna Norrköping 1984
Rebecca Landquist IK Fyris Triathlon Damer Kvinna Uppsala 1994
Pablo Londoño Sarria Herrar Man Hägersten 1986
Matilda Jakobsson Blom Knivsta CK Damer Kvinna Knivsta 1988
Erik Johansson MomatzO Träning&Hälsa Herrar Man Gnesta 1988
Rasmus Alpsjö Berggren Herrar Man Uppsala 1990
Mats Ahlstedt Stanley Security Tri Herrar Man Uppsala 1971
Terese Segerström Damer Kvinna Stockholm 1991
Laetitia Forget Damer Kvinna Uppsala 1993
Annika Pettersson Damer Kvinna Uppsala 1986
Helena Nolgren Uppsala Damer Kvinna Uppsala 1969
Victor Mateu Herrar Man Järfälla 1977
Annasilvia Dal Re Damer Kvinna Stockholm 1994
Henrik Andreasson Herrar Man Uppsala 1980
Fredrik von Porat Herrar Man Nacka 1973
Natali Richwald Damer Kvinna Knivsta 1989
Gustaf Sköld SK SoD Herrar Man Stockholm 1982
Fabian Patterson Herrar Man Stockholm 1987
Tim Phan Herrar Man Stockholm 1992
Shayan Garme-syri Herrar Man Göteborg 1992
Andréas Wallner Herrar Man Uppsala 1979
Björn Brundin Herrar Man UPPSALA 1977
Niclas Persson Herrar Man Steningehöjden 1979
Aleksandar Ristevski Alex Herrar Man Vaxholm 1978
Emil Forsén Herrar Man Björklinge 1994
Joel Persson Herrar Man Liljeholmen 1988
Henrik Arthursson Hagunda IF Herrar Man Vänge 1978
Stefan Ramqvist IK Fyris Triathlon Herrar Man Vänge 1971
Max Österberg IF Mantra Sport Herrar Man Uppsala 1979
Mike Loshak Herrar Man Järlåsa 1969
Patrik Modd Morgonmys runners Herrar Man Bollnäs 1976
Anders Adriansson Knivsta CK Herrar Man Knivsta 1979
Fredrik Bohlin Herrar Man Harbo 1972
Emil Holback Kafferepet Herrar Man Mora 1990
Mika Tihinen Umara Sports Club Herrar Man EKERÖ 1972
Roger Larsson Gustavsbergs IF Herrar Man Gustavsberg 1966
Andreas Norman Herrar Man Uppsala 1969
Erik Sjöberg Laknäs Herrar Man Falun 1986
Jon Sjöberg IK Fyris Triathlon Herrar Man Uppsala 1978
Tülay Alkacir Stupid Girls Club Damer Kvinna Bromma 1978
Anthony Dontas TriDubai Herrar Man Stockholm 1983
Anna Rutgersson Damer Kvinna Uppsala 1971
Andreas Karlborg AXA Sports Club Herrar Man Fjärdhundra 1971
Mansour Shadman Herrar Man Uppsala 1957
Nathalie Westlund Damer Kvinna Vaxholm 1969
Henrik Gellin IK Fyris Triathlon Herrar Man Uppsala 1986
Jonas Vontaire Herrar Man ingarö 1989
Stuart Rumbelow Stockholm City Triathlon Herrar Man Trångsund 1980
William Smedjegården Herrar Man HÄGERSTEN 1988
Deniz Varhos IK Fyris Triathlom Herrar Man Uppsala 1974
Aura Alarcon Formtopp IF Damer Kvinna Knivsta 1982
Peter Olofsson Triatlongruppen Herrar Man Stockholm 1986
Christoffer Robertsson Triatlongruppen Herrar Man Stockholm 1986
Ylva Petersson Formtopp IF Damer Kvinna Knivsta 1967
Emanuel Janzon AXA Sports Club Herrar Man Uppsala 1984
Marcus Lindblom Herrar Man Ljusne 1990
David Odelberg Herrar Man Stockholm 1989
Stina Bladin Damer Kvinna Stockholm 1990
Sylwia Czarnocka Stockholm City Triathlon Damer Kvinna stockholm 1972
Alexander Åberg Herrar Man Uppsala 1985
Håkan Jansson Herrar Man Uppsala 1964
Mattias Wikström Bollnäs cykelklubb Herrar Man BOLLNÄS 1976
Steve McKeever Herrar Man Uppsala 1969
Pernilla Nilsson Vaxholm triathlon och swimrun Damer Kvinna Vaxholm 1976
Kent Larsson Herrar Man Gävle 1986
Olle Grünewald Stockholm City Triathlon Herrar Man Stockholm 1979
Mattias Norman Herrar Man Vällingby 1980
Nathali Wastå Damer Kvinna Sollentuna 1987
Ludvig Ohlström Herrar Man Uppsala 1994
Jenny Erixon Team Kungälv IS Damer Kvinna Älvängen 1974
Mikael Magnusson Valsätra släggförening Herrar Man Uppsala 1958
Alexander Tarlinder Herrar Man Älvsjö 1980
Patrick Micke Patologen Herrar Man Uppsala 1969
Helen Elemida Stuga 77 Damer Kvinna Hägersten 1987
Mirjam Kontio Damer Kvinna Enskede 1983
Niclas Svensson ESIK Herrar Man Sollentuna 1972
Robin Andersson Norrköping Triathlon Herrar Man Åby 1987
Zara Bohman Team Powerwoman Athletic Club Damer Kvinna norrköping 1982
Johannes Ringström Stanley Security Herrar Man Uppsala 1967
Fredrik Viberg Norrbyn Herrar Man Söderala 1992
David Lindh Ljusne Herrar Man Ljusne 1973
David Jonsson Linköping Stånk&Flås Herrar Man Linköping 1987
Tonje Saeveraas Dannert Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon Damer Kvinna Vega 1983
Francisco Mieres Herrar Man Solna 1982
Niklas Karlsson Herrar Man Uppsala 1986
Johanna Jakobsson Damer Kvinna Stockholm 1973
Clara Svahn Uppsala Löparklubb Damer Kvinna Uppsala 1993
Mikael Ajax Herrar Man Solna 1969
Jan Lindkvist Mora CK Herrar Man Mora 1968
Tarik Derrough Herrar Man Stockholm 1974
Joakim Bohman Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb Herrar Man Norrköping 1982
Lee Good Sala Herrar Man Sala 1980
Igor Salipurovic Individuel Herrar Man Uppsala 1985
Morgan Forsberg Team Emba Herrar Man Huddinge 1968
Nicholas Auinger Umara Sports Club Herrar Man Huddinge 1970
Gabriel Bassula Mora CK Herrar Man Mora 1986
Mattias Wirén Tumba Soul Triathletes Herrar Man Tumba 1974
Franck Tétard Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb Herrar Man Uppsala 1973
Marnix Reedijk Herrar Man Västerås 1980
Oscar Östlin Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club Herrar Man Stockholm 1994
Jenny Bobille-Vaucher Stockholm City Triahlon Damer Kvinna Stockholm 1972
Pierre Ståhle FET eller TRIATHLET? Herrar Man Kalmar 1986
Peter Magnusson Herrar Man Storvreta 1983
Mikael Norrestam IF Mantra Sport Herrar Man Uppsala 1979
Monica Manske TSM Running Damer Kvinna Solna 1968
André Bengtsson AXA Sports Club Herrar Man Malmö 1981
Fredrik Justesen Ericsson IK Herrar Man Täby 1976
Ida Johansson Team 30K IF Damer Kvinna Mariestad 1997
Simon Sjörén Stockholm City Triathlon Herrar Man Gnesta 1989
Alex Sundstedt Kalmar RC Triathlon Herrar Man Kalmar 1982
Bo Sundstedt Kalmar RC Triathlon Herrar Man Uppsala 1949
Joel Ohlsson Herrar Man Länna 1990
Anton Ohlsson Herrar Man Länna 1987
Ingela Peterson Arrhenius Ingela P Arrhenius Form och Ill. Damer Kvinna Stockholm 1967
Eric Johansson IF Mantra sport Herrar Man Uppsala 1986
Lukas Mustajärvi Bromma Simsällskap Herrar Man Bromma 1984
Andreas Hjertzell Uppsala Multisport Herrar Man Uppsala 1977
Joel Flitton Stockholm City Triathlon Herrar Man Skogås 1983
Per Olofsson Herrar Man Uppsala 1975
Mikael Jernlöf Herrar Man Bälinge 1982
Emil Gunnarsson Herrar Man Västerås 1971
Chanyanut Nisaret Damer Kvinna Upplands Väsby 1980
Mikael Olander Bromstens IK Herrar Man Spånga 1973
John Cirverius Umara Sports Club Herrar Man Bagarmossen 1980
Joakim Svanbeck Foambear Herrar Man Uppsala 1972
Linda Norstedt Damer Kvinna Uppsala 1980
Jenny Broman Wegersjö Damer Kvinna Upplands Väsby 1985
Axel Eriksson Herrar Man Solna 1994
Linnea Eriksson Damer Kvinna ÅRSTA 1997
Dieter Funkelius Kungsholmen Herrar Man Stockholm 1968
Johan Ervenius Herrar Man Bro 1975
Mike Westhead Fredrikshof IF CK Herrar Man Spånga 1982
Karin Westhead Fredrikshof IF CK Damer Kvinna Spånga 1981
William Cöster Herrar Man Uppsala 1994
Till anmälan för Olympisk MOTION