Anmälda till Högdalens Högsta 2019 - Högdalens Högsta serien 2019 Avancerad sök

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
Lars Mattsson Herrar Man Handen 1982
Per Forssberg NVSK Herrar Man Nacka 1974
Patrik Egnell Herrar Man Bandhagen 1985
Carl Svensson Sundbybergs IK Herrar Man STOCKHOLM 2001
Jeanette Söderman IKJ Haninge Damer Kvinna Farsta 1973
Sofia Hjulström Nacka Värmdö Sk Damer Kvinna Johanneshov 1977
Lars Hjulström NVSK Herrar Man Johanneshov 1970
Staffan Bråsjö NVSK Herrar Man Enskede 1989
Agneta Wallin NVSK Damer Kvinna STOCKHOLM 1967
Björn Lystedt Nacka Värmdö SK Herrar Man Stockholm 1983
Fredrik Skogsjö Nacka Värmdö SK Herrar Man Bagarmossen 1973
Alfred Skogsjö Nacka Värmdö SK Herrar Man Bagarmossen 1973
Erika Skogsjö Nacka Värmdö SK Damer Kvinna Bagarmossen 1973
Axel Svensson Sundbybergs IK Skidor Herrar Man SOLLENTUNA 2004
Peter Blomgren Nacka Värmdö Skidor Herrar Man Saltsjö-boo 1983
Mattias Skeppling OK Södertörn Herrar Man VENDELSÖ 1968
Thomas Gottlind Vardagsstark Herrar Man Sköndal 1979
Jakob Tholander Sundbybergs IK skidor Herrar Enskede 1971
Ruben Tholander Sundbybergs IK skidor Herrar Man Enskede 2004
Love Tholander Sundbybergs IK skidor Herrar Enskede 2007
Mikael Furu Herrar Man xxx 1988
Johan Fallan Herrar Man Johanneshov 1969
Malin Fredriksson Nacka Värmdö SK Damer Kvinna BROMMA 1992
Gunnar Gradmark Team Nordic Trail Herrar Man BROMMA 1980
Carolin Svensson Haninge SOK Damer Kvinna Tyresö 1989
Patrik Eliasson Tyresö Bangolfklubb Herrar Man Tyresö 1973
Per Rosén Team Vklass Herrar Man Spånga 1973
Franklin Wood Team Nordic Trail Herrar Man Stockholm 1969
Magnus Litsen XC STHLM Herrar Man Enskede 1968
Leif Kristian Roos Team ÖrbyHills Herrar Man ÄLVSJÖ 1979
Anna Granström Nacka Värmdö SK Damer Kvinna Nacka 1970
Tomas Persson Stockholms Rullskidklubb Herrar Man FARSTA 1969
Johan Lundkvist Team ormsalva Herrar Man Ekerö 1970
Wilda Lundkvist Mälarö sok Damer Kvinna Ekerö 2006
Thomas Lindström Stora Essingen Sharks Herrar Man Stockholm 1981
Josefine Larsson Nacka Värmdö skidklubb Damer Kvinna Hägersten 1985
Siw Wåle Runacademy Damer Kvinna Skarpnäck 1957
Till anmälan för Högdalens Högsta serien 2019