Anmälda till Stockholm Triathlon – MOTION STAFETT
Avancerad sök
Startnummer
Namn
Lag
Startgrupp
Klass
Födelseår
245
Mathias Stjernlöf
Team Flowlife
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1986
428
Jonas Eklund
Team Hållmats Asp Eklund
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
1969
244
Mikael Milberger
RUN:TRACK:RUN
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1981
427
Viktor Zgrebec
Slav Bros
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
1992
243
Jimmy Hardingz
Gute Glass
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1982
426
Sabina Persson
Team SoSo
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
1993
242
Markus Felldin
Bonnier Broadcasting
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1990
425
Johan Krouthen
Lag EKA
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
1964
424
Xavier Aparicio Llobera
Iberians
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
1989
241
Åsa Pyka
Team Pyka/Butt
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1975
423
Sussie Almquist-Zabell
Team Ingmarsö
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
1956
240
Joao Caldas
TriForFriends
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1984
239
Michal Wolski
Go Bajen Go!
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1982
238
Joakim Zuhr
Evli Triathlon Challenge
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1968
237
Erik Blücher
Apollo Sports
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1985
236
Jonas Bergström
Vinnare 2018
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1983
235
Carolin Ewetz
Klarna: Cash is not king
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1989
421
Carolin Ewetz
Klarna: Shop like a queen
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
1989
422
Carolin Ewetz
Klarna: Smoooth
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
1989
420
Karolina Wichman
Le&Vinka
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
1975
234
Joacim Lindebring
Team lindebring
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1978
233
Beatrice Amsköld
Team Landsköld
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1992
232
Kivan Kaivanipour
Triss i knektar
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1984
231
Christer Johansson
Team Omeo #7
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1979
230
Tomas Bergström
Team Omeo #6
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1969
229
William Sjöberg
Team Omeo #5
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1990
228
Stellan Abrahamsson
Team Omeo #4
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1976
227
Patrik Bernhard
Team Omeo #2
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1965
226
Viggo Hådding
Team Omeo #1
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1978
225
Yvonne Eliasson
Team Omeo #3
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1961
419
Dag Ekenståhl
DBB
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
1971
224
Simon Lund
Fromm Boysen
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1989
418
Emma Carlsson
KSSSRU
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
1983
417
Emelie Britse
Lasses gäng
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
1977
223
Håkan Björkman
Trailer Park Boys
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1960
416
Fanny Nordin
Right on time
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
1984
222
Sanna Nyström
oTur
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1988
415
Matilda Klein
Scala Banan
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
1980
221
Seth Allbäck
AllTon
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1971
414
Jonas Håkansson
Kleva Runners Håkansson
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
1964
413
Camilla Wieslander
Kleva Runners Wieslander
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
1967
220
Joakim Andersson
På rätt kadens
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1969
218
Joakim Andersson
På rätt våg
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1969
219
Joakim Andersson
På språng
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1969
412
Peter Berggren
Smulorna
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
1967
411
Blanca Delicado
Españolas locas
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
1979
217
Emil Jensen
Loquitos
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1990
408
Elin Persson
Plan B - 1
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
1988
409
Pontus Espling
Plan B - 2
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
1989
410
Rogier Jongeling
Plan B - 3
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
1978
216
Magnus Schultzberg
KST Triathlon
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1965
215
Robert Hulthén
TF
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1969
214
Stefan Pettersson
Pettersson & Dunér
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1966
407
Jessica Sundholm
Världens ände
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
1975
213
Peter Sandberg
Team Simulink
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1968
212
Peter Sandberg
Team MATLAB
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1968
211
Conrad Malmstedt Ledin
Sweco VDC
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1981
210
Eric Wiklund
Tre vänner
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1979
209
Lotta Bångens
Uppstuds
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1963
406
David Nordenberg-Steiman
Team Nordenberg-Steiman
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
1969
208
Mattias Strindberg
Malax TV
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
1986
403
- -
-
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
404
- -
-
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
405
- -
-
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
203
- -
-
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
204
- -
-
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
205
- -
-
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
206
- -
-
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
207
- -
-
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
202
- -
-
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
201
- -
-
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
401
- -
-
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
402
- -
-
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
200
- -
-
08:30 Olympisk STAFETT
Stafett Olympisk Motion
400
- -
-
12:00 Sprint STAFETT
Stafett Sprint Motion
Till anmälan för MOTION STAFETT