Anmälda till Holmsjö Triathlon – Mini-Tri MOTION
Avancerad sök
Namn
Klubb
Kön
Födelseår
Jan-Peter Weiss
SV Breitling e.V. Rostock
Man
1968
Simon McVitty Östborg
Högby IF
Man
2005
Carl-Henrik Bondesson
Glasholms RC
Man
1986
Therése Folkesson
Kvinna
1991
Martin Einarsson
Man
1976
Josefin Holmersson
Kvinna
1983
Simon Petersson
Sillhövda
Man
2002
Niclas Andersson
Man
1968
Johan Åkesson
HOLMSJÖ
Man
1980
Axel Åkesson
HOLMSJÖ
Man
2008
Kerry Olsson
KSK
Kvinna
1974
Elin Kojan
Funäsdalen IF / Team Coxa
Kvinna
1981
Anna Fredriksson
Källeryd rc
Kvinna
1978
Martin Araskog
Pistolerna IK
Man
2004
Anna Araskog
Pistolerna IK
Kvinna
1970
Boel Araskog
Pistolerna IK
Kvinna
2007
Bonny Leth nyberg
Kvinna
1992
Johanna Lindstedt
Järfälla Triathlon
Kvinna
1974
Sandra Lindstedt Ingemansson
Järfälla Triathlon
Kvinna
1974
Hugo Lindstedt
Järfälla Triathlon
Man
2002
Mikael Lind
WSP
Man
1969
Ann-Helen Gustafsson
Kvinna
1981
Conny Berggren
Man
2003
Melvin Lindström
Man
2005
Cai Remitz
Triathlon Syd
Man
1969
Marina Henriksson
IF Trion
Kvinna
1986
Kristina Bergstrand
LUND
Kvinna
1973
Göran Eriksson
Man
1963
Emelie Linderang
Kvinna
1984
Susanne Abrahamsson
Kvinna
1963
kristian hallsten
AXA Sports Club
Man
1973
Olle Hallsten
Hardeberga fotbollsklubb
Man
2007
Siv Hörnell
Kvinna
1973
Madde Bäcklund
Kvinna
1971
jan löfgren
Riksreliket
Man
1974
Conny Andersson
Man
1959
Thomas Andersson
Man
1960
Mikael Andersson
Man
1986
Isabell Strand
Kvinna
1990
Karolina Miller
Färjestadens motion
Kvinna
1981
Petra Håkansson
Kvinna
1974
Hans Pettersson
BAGA
Man
1968
Ola Svensson
Co-Runners
Man
1970
Anna Lagergren
Älmtamåla RC
Kvinna
1975
Rebecka Hultén
Kvinna
1997
Ann-Sofie Brommesson
Kvinna
1967
Nina Friberg
Kvinna
1999
Ella Andersson
Kvinna
1994
Peder Nilsson
Man
1972
Jacob Sjödahl
Man
2003
Adam Sjödahl
Man
2005
Annika Johnsson
Kvinna
1964
Elisabet Janner
Ronneby
Kvinna
1965
Therese Stiber Wattrup
BAGA
Kvinna
1976
Kerstin de Silva
Kvinna
2004
Sara Johansson de Silva
Kvinna
1968
Charlotte Larsson
Kvinna
1966
Jennie Andersson
Kvinna
1973
Karin Eriksson
Kvinna
1971
Lotta Hultén
Holmsjö
Kvinna
1966
Evelina Nilsson
Jämjö
Kvinna
1986
Katarina Ketzenius
BAGA
Kvinna
1969
Thomas Karlsson
Man
1987
Christina Harang
Kvinna
1967
Lars Carlsson
ingen
Man
1981
Maja Andreasson
BAGA
Kvinna
1981
Jörgen Möller
Man
1968
Johanna Möller
Kvinna
1983
Noa Möller
Man
2004
Linda Söderlundh
Kvinna
1974
Liselott Eriksson
Vissefjärda Brandmannaklubb
Kvinna
1962
Lotta Johansson
Färjestadens Motions IF
Kvinna
1968
Jenny ÅKESSON
Kvinna
1975
Eva Eliasson
Kvinna
1980
Jan-Olov Lans
Man
1965
Charlotta Lans
Kvinna
1965
Karl Norrby
Sillhövda AIK
Man
1971
Anki Norrby
Sillhövda AIK
Kvinna
1972
Åsa Norrby
Sillhövda AIK
Kvinna
1969
Sören Ljunglöf
Man
1962
Helen Svensson Ljunglöf
Kvinna
1963
Fredrik Schjölin
Sillhövda AIK
Man
1984
Christina Wahlberg
Kvinna
1961
Henrik Gustavsson
Man
1979
Olof Jönsson
Sillhövda AIK
Man
1979
Martin Nordström
Sillhövda AIK
Man
1980
Carl Eklund
Sillhövda AIK
Man
1968
Helén Lövdahl
Kvinna
1967
Christian Sundberg
Man
1989
Anton Dahlberg
Sillhövda AIK
Man
2006
John Dahlberg
Sillhövda AIK
Man
1978
Oskar Dahlberg
Sillhövda AIK
Man
2008
Linda Dahlberg
Sillhövda AIK
Kvinna
1978
Kristoffer Printzlow
IF Trion
Man
1989
Rebecka Printzlow
IF Trion
Kvinna
1984
Till anmälan för Mini-Tri MOTION