Anmälda till Fredsloppet 2018 - 10 km Avancerad sök

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Klas Strömqvist Herrar 1985
Jonatan Kallus Herrar Göteborg 1985
Henke Frejd Herrar Göteborg 1986
Sara Frenneson Damer Göteborg 1979
Johan Wennberg Karlstad Muay Thai Herrar 2001
Tommy Elg Herrar Gislaved 1985
Eva Eggels Damer Eindhoven 1997
Tobias Larsson Herrar Göteborg 1984
Lars Daun Herrar Vellinge 1964
Adam Nyström Proletären FF Herrar Stockholm 1990
Anders Julin Ann lundberg team Herrar Alingsås 1974
Pär Johansson Proletären FF Herrar Göteborh 1982
Mohmoud Altamimi Nabi Saleh, Palestina Herrar 1990
Faraj Tamimi Nabi Saleh, Palestina Herrar 1990
Daniel Berggren Strömstad Löparklubb Herrar Göteborg 1987
David Holm GATS Herrar Göteborg 1990
Erika Jacobsson Damer Göteborg 1973
Rasmus Nilsson - Herrar Hästveda 2000
Felix Falk Proletären FF Herrar Västra Frölunda 1989
Edda Ahrent Damer Lund 1995
Pontus Wernersson Herrar Göteborg 1984
Henrik Pettersson Cliffhangerz Herrar 1990
Martin Larsson Cliffhangerz Herrar 1990
Johan Jensen Herrar Göteborg 1985
Joel Opperdoes Herrar Arlov 1983
Tor Härnqvist Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1984
Henrik Källén Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1985
Martin Barregård Göteborgs Atlet och Triathlonsällskap GATS Herrar Västra Frölunda 1970
Yvonne Münch Damer Göteborg 1965
Erik Sundfelt Sing sing Herrar Göteborg 1978
Björn Martinsson Strömstad LK Herrar Göteborg 1988
Louise Saaranen Damer Göteborg 1990
Claudia Berghaus Damer Västra Frölunda 1958
Anders Karlsson Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1985
Gabriel Steffensen Mölndals AIK Herrar Göteborg 1996
Joakim Kilner Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1987
Juana Fernandez Proletären FF Damer Göteborg 1986
Ahmed Mahmoud Herrar Göteborg 1998
Marcus Jönsson Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1981
Jens Halldin Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1974
Kristoffer Kellgren Triathlon Väst Herrar Göteborg 1990
Zoltan Tiroler Herrar Jönköping 1951
Tommy Sjögren Herrar Skärhamn 1952
Karin Sjögren Damer Göteborg 1989
Antonio Morais Göteborg Herrar Göteborg 1963
Andreas Köhler RKU Herrar KARLSTAD 1994
Mikael Westerberg Cliffhangerz Herrar Göteborg 1990
Elias Werne Herrar Göteborg 1968
Sella Molu mattsson Damer Göteborg 1982
Erika Nilsson Damer Göteborg 1982
Björn Larsson Herrar Göteborg 1986
Marcus Thim Herrar Strömstad 1982
Rosemarie Waschke Damer GÖTEBORG 1989
Lars-Olof Månsson Solvikingarna Herrar GÖTEBORG 1964
Kim Svensson Herrar Göteborg 1980
Julia Willén Damer Göteborg 1981
Karin björkblom Damer Göteborg 1981
Elisabeth Ahrent Damer Sankt Olof 1962
Magnus McKay Herrar Göteborg 1987
Helen McKay Damer Göteborg 1987
Gustaf Andersson Törner Herrar Göteborg 1988
Tina Siklander Vegan Runners IK Damer Göteborg 1989
michelle parma Damer Göteborg 1988
Jonatan Fahlén Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1990
Hanna Svenlert Damer Mölndal 1987
Filippa Kindblom Damer Göteborg 2001
Svante Welin Herrar Stockholmz 1984
Pär Hallenberg Kalmar Herrar Kalmar 1982
Mikael Ekvall Strömstad lk Herrar Västra Frölunda 1989
Agneta Samuelsson Proletären FF Damer Harestad 1962
Jakob Kilner Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1981
Till anmälan för 10 km