Anmälda till Söder Runt 10K Avancerad sök

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Födelseår
1248 Staffan Westerdahl Fredrikshofs fif Herrar 1970
1247 Anders Szalkai Spårvägens FK Herrar 1970
1246 Asheq Talukder . Herrar 1992
1245 Elin Ragnarsson . Damer 1989
1243 Mikael Theander Lidingö Herrar 1977
1244 Martin Theander Herrar 1977
1241 Hans Kolbe NoName Herrar 1986
1242 Emelie Eriksson Damer 1985
1239 Marcus Jiderholt Södermalm Herrar 1979
1240 Markus Lindholm Stöckes Finest Herrar 1995
1238 Andreas Åkesson Saltsjöbadens IF Herrar 1987
1237 Mårten Boström Saucony Herrar 1983
1236 Erik Widing Turebergs FK Herrar 1987
1234 Dilixiati Muzhapaer Stockholm Frontrunners Herrar 1985
1233 Mikael Hübinette AXA Sports Club Herrar 1963
1232 James Wrightkn Stockholm Frontrunners Herrar 1986
1229 Elisabeth Rylander Stockholm Damer 1967
1231 masoumeh fazlali KTH Damer 1983
1230 David Valas Huddinge AIS Herrar 1980
1228 Helena Wallin Huddinge AIS Damer 1981
1227 Agnes Palmgren Gustafsson Stockholm Damer 1993
1226 Johan Löfsjögård Stockholm Herrar 1971
1224 Leonardo Urbina Sverige Herrar 1984
1225 Nicolas Arraño Herrar 1982
1223 Martin Boström Gotlands Bro OK Herrar 1980
1222 Nina Egnell Stockholm Damer 1974
1220 Stephan Johansson KSK Friidrott Herrar 1988
1221 Anders Jansson STOCKHOLM Herrar 1968
1219 Johan Skog Sälens If Herrar 1978
1218 Christian Brink Gävle Herrar 1984
1216 Oscar Hentmark Södermalm Herrar 1989
1215 Erik Wåhlberg Stockholm Herrar 1995
1217 Fredrik Nybäck Spårvägens FK Herrar 1970
1214 Kristian Saebdal Hägersten Herrar 1977
1213 Fredrik Dahlberg No Frills IK Herrar 1973
1212 Christoffer Braw Stockholm Herrar 1986
1211 Alina Frieberg Stockholm Damer 1990
1210 Carl Jonsson Stockholm Herrar 1985
1209 Mårten Malmvall Malmvalls IK Herrar 2003
1207 Nicklas Wasberg Team Wasa Herrar 1981
1208 Joakim Wasberg Herrar 1978
1206 Jenny Mårtensson TSM running Damer 1977
1205 Martin Keberg Årsta Herrar 1980
1204 Henrik Lilja Katrineholms SK Friidrott Herrar 1983
1202 Helen Skoglund Segeltorp Damer 1982
1203 GIANCARLO SIMION skodeg-o Herrar 1987
1201 Arvid Axland Pool kommunikationsbyrå Herrar 1973
1200 Johnny Karlsen Järfälla OK Herrar 1965
1199 Johan Kyllmar Kallhäll Herrar 1965
1198 Fredrik Johansson Johanneshov Herrar 1980
1197 Kristoffer Kindh Uppsala Herrar 1989
1196 Kettil Johansson Sthlm Herrar 1970
1195 Pål Ahlsén Hägersten Herrar 1972
1194 Karl Forssell Stockholm Herrar 1987
1193 Andreas Pontén Stockholm Herrar 1989
1192 Alexander Holm Tjalve IF Norrköping Herrar 1992
1191 Dennis Löfving Runacademy if Herrar 1987
1190 Johan Andersson Vårberg Herrar 1973
1189 erik larsson sundsvall Herrar 1995
1235 Jonas Manole FK Studenterna Herrar 1977
1188 Marie Renström Stockholm Damer 1972
1187 Christopher Denker Solna Herrar 1972
1186 Sebastian Derle Örnsberg RC Herrar 1977
1185 Thomas Sunder Stafsnäs Löpet Herrar 1978
1184 Sara Trané Ssideline City Run Club Damer 1985
1182 Johan Wullt Tyresö strands löparförening Herrar 1970
1183 Karolina Frisk Damer 1982
1181 Mathias Stjernlöf Eskilstuna FI Herrar 1986
1180 Samir Akhmedov Vendelsö Herrar 1988
1179 Thomas Carlsson Vitamin Well Herrar 1984
1178 Ingrid Nielsen Södermalm Damer 1992
1177 Stefan Nilsson Enhörna IF Herrar 1972
1176 Calle Stark Vansbros alternativa löparsällskap Herrar 1987
1175 Sara Nilsson Ok Tranan Damer 1994
1174 Rickhard Norberg Äppelbo AIK Herrar 1988
1173 Robert Schultz Academedia United Herrar 1968
1172 Hugo Setthagen OK Tranan Herrar 2001
1171 Viktor Maiorana King Arne IF Herrar 1994
1170 Christoffer Ask YSC Herrar 1987
1169 Mattias Livré Saltsjö-Boo Herrar 1977
1168 Marcus Jörgensen King Arne IF Herrar 1986
1166 Albin Aronsson King Arne IF Herrar 1988
1167 Stina Lönnskvist King Arne IF Damer 1993
1165 Erica Swensson Sköndal Damer 1984
1164 Johannes Nelson Plith Bandhagen Herrar 1992
1163 Christopher Fransson Helt Säkert AB Herrar 1972
1162 Cecilia Esbo Stockholm Damer 1988
1160 Cecilia Lunell STOCKHOLM Damer 1990
1161 Rickard Westerlind Stockholm Herrar 1988
1159 Emil Gustavsson Stockholm Herrar 1991
1157 Roy Amerek Johanneshov Herrar 1994
1158 Runa Hansson Bandelin Johanneshov Damer 1994
1156 Jonas Östlund Camp Pro Herrar 1987
1155 Ken Hakata Stockholm Herrar 1973
1154 Simon Gudmundsson Fredrikshofs FIF Herrar 1992
1153 Oskar Foborg Frank Herrar 1987
1152 Sophie Karlsson Johanneshov Damer 1990
1151 Iwona Kierebinski Kista Damer 1957
1149 Tova Erbén Herbivores Damer 1990
1150 Manan Lalit Herrar 1988
1148 Göran Dahl Team Gröndal Herrar 1958
1144 Catrin Karlsson MC LO Damer 1979
1145 Lukas Carlsson K Herrar 2001
1146 Oliver Carlsson K Herrar 2001
1147 Mini Huszar Herrar 1979
1143 Ulf Alexandersson Falun Herrar 1968
1140 Rickard Larsson Saez ABOVE WATER R.C Herrar 1979
1142 Jonas Bergström RunAcademy IF Herrar 1983
1141 Liam Bergman Chef and Runner Herrar 2003
1139 Martin Ortbrink Publicis Media Herrar 1975
1138 Thomas Madesten Stockholm Herrar 1974
1137 Rikiya Furuhara Stockholm Herrar 1979
1136 Christine Alexandersson Falun Damer 1970
1135 Fredrik Winqvist Södermalm Track & Field Herrar 1967
1134 Peter Stålmarck Grödinge Herrar 1978
1133 Andreas Hansson Hagaström SK Herrar 1980
1131 Petra Noreback Uppsala Damer 1987
1132 Maria Bengtsson Damer 1988
1130 Monika Rusch Runacademy Damer 1979
1128 Snorre Laegran SK Vidar Herrar 1966
1129 Anne Myhr SK Vidar Damer 1966
1127 Tamya Viinikka Solna Damer 1995
1125 Magnus Kvarnryd Yorokobi Herrar 1975
1126 Daniel Rudholm Annan könstillhörighet 1976
1124 Isak Westerström Egen Herrar 1970
1123 Anders Wallberg Stockholm Herrar 1970
1122 Marcus Landegren Bromma Herrar 1989
1121 Ebba Thorin Årsta Damer 1986
1120 Pablo Valiente Stockholm Herrar 1974
1119 Peder Nordgren Stockholm Herrar 1980
1118 Cristina Aaro Hägersten Damer 1974
1116 Ida Aspviken ASICS FrontRunner Damer 1984
1115 Matilda Åberg ASICS FrontRunner Damer 1992
1117 Samuel Pihl Sätersbo IK Herrar 1987
1114 karl olsson King Arne IF Herrar 1986
1112 Hannah Huffer none Damer 1988
1113 Måns Svensson None Herrar 1990
1111 Fredrik Norén RunAcademy Huddinge Herrar 1982
1110 Mathilda Moncetti Katarina bangata 76 Damer 1991
1109 Christoffer Söderstjerna King Arne IF Herrar 1986
1108 Lisa Valtersson Täby Damer 1995
1106 Simon Lefvert FK Studenterna Herrar 1966
1107 Petter Bäcklund King Arne IF Herrar 1989
1105 Peter Peldan IF Linnea Herrar 1965
1104 Bibbi Bergström Sigtuna runners Damer 1964
1103 Nils Spetz Spårvägens FK Herrar 1991
1102 Araia Ghirmai Sebhatu . Herrar 1981
1101 Joakim Oderud Dark Trail Runners Herrar 1971
1100 Jacob Bryntesson LA Running Club / HMP Herrar 1977
1098 Mattias Wickberg BTF Herrar 1982
1099 lars sviden hammarby friidrott Herrar 1945
1097 Marie Ivansson Bussiness Intelligence Damer 1993
1096 Ola Sandberg Nacka Herrar 1977
1095 Tomas Vileåholm Grispassets IF Herrar 1972
1094 Silvia Siri Atletica Varazze Damer 1968
1093 Håkan Bergqvist Stockholm Frontrunners IF Herrar 1962
1092 Joel Westerlund Stockholm Herrar 1992
1091 Shorok Lindgren Spånga Damer 1965
1090 Erik Bovin Stockholm Herrar 1987
1089 Daniel Norberg Spårvägens FK Herrar 1978
1088 Amanda Jensen Liljeholmen Damer 1989
1087 Mattias Hellström - Herrar 1986
1086 Johanna Morén Stockholm Damer 1969
1085 Naomi Hobden STOCKHOLM Damer 1990
1084 Julia Kärnqvist Hägersten Damer 1987
1083 Cecilia Fredriksson Finishlines Damer 1989
1082 Anders Larvia IFK Umeå Herrar 1981
1081 Martin Larvia Solna Herrar 1981
1080 Ossian Kaufeldt Bromma Herrar 1990
1079 Ann-sofie Svärdh Kullin Carnegie IF Damer 1968
1078 Arvid Klingström Stockholm Herrar 1981
1077 Jonas Sandman Stockholm Herrar 1980
1075 Andreas Stjernlöf Eskilstuna FI Herrar 1990
1076 Amanda Ahlberg Eskilstuna FI Damer 1990
1074 Caia Oliveira Monstros Herrar 1990
1073 Benny Eriksson Nynäshamn Långdistansklubb Herrar 1959
1072 Lina Edberg Dalen IF Damer 1977
1071 Monica Kingstedt Huddinge AIS Damer 1961
1069 Karola Palmhager NLDK / tsm Running Damer 1968
1070 Daniel Höglund NLDK Herrar 1971
1068 Francesca Cortesi Psciby Runner Damer 1983
1067 Peter Cruickshank Solna Herrar 1970
1066 Andreas Liljemark Camp Pro Herrar 1982
1065 Peter Sandström Gubbrunners Herrar 1971
1064 Anders Perulf Stockholm Herrar 1977
1063 Henrik Wahlberg IF Linnéa Herrar 1976
1062 Stefan Lundell Nacka Herrar 1970
1061 Daniel Emilson Bad Runners Society Herrar 1976
1060 Ester Gonzalez de Langarica Stockholm Damer 1970
1058 Anna Bruse Södertälje Damer 1970
1059 Roger Lindquist Herrar 1969
1057 Mårten Söderqvist Sundbyberg Herrar 1987
1056 Anders Olsson Kris50 Herrar 1967
1055 Eric Zetterfalk TYRESÖ Herrar 1979
1054 Emelie Fridlycke Jönköping Damer 1982
1053 Caisa Gunnarstedt Vendelsö Damer 1977
1052 Ida Fors Källstrand Hallkutarna Damer 1989
1050 Rich Nadworny Vermont Herrar 1960
1051 Felix Nadworny Herrar 2002
1049 Herman Degselius FK Studenterna Herrar 1973
1047 Christian Schmidt Fredrikshofs FIF Herrar 1977
1048 Jan Förberg Hammarby Friidrott Herrar 1942
1044 Tommy Jacobsen Nacka Herrar 1970
1045 Mart Mikker HUDDINGE Herrar 1977
1046 Ave Aarsalu-Mikker Damer 1976
1043 Kristin Plahn Stockholm Damer 1982
1042 Ronny Westphal STOCKHOLM Herrar 1989
1041 Mats Liljegren Team Skavsåret IF Herrar 1976
1039 Nina Peldán - Damer 1991
1040 Robin Colegate Herrar 1987
1038 Emil Lundgren Nacka Herrar 1981
1037 Joakim Sjöberg UTTRAN Herrar 1980
1036 André Hagstadius King Arne IF Herrar 1985
1035 Erpur Adalsteinsson Björnstorps IF Herrar 1975
1034 Anna Sollén Uppsala Damer 1960
1033 Måns Söderberg Hägersten Herrar 1982
1032 Pia ... Madsen Eskilstuna Damer 1971
1031 Lars Emanuelsson Kenny Jan Herrar 1974
1030 Therese Konstig Dark Trail Runners Damer 1983
1029 Stefan Jansson Lidingö Herrar 1965
1028 André Malm Runday IF Herrar 1978
1027 Rui Chen Stockholm Herrar 1987
1026 Magnus Malcolm Bromma Herrar 1975
1025 Johan Orrestedt Kung Arne IF Herrar 1982
1022 Ingrid Leidner Snättringe SK Damer 1980
1023 Ole Neumann Stockholms Roddförening Herrar 1993
1024 Jonas Sjöstrand Snättringe SK Herrar 1981
1021 Johan Andrén Enebyberg Herrar 1980
1020 Joanna Kühn Ssideline City Damer 1979
1019 Susanne Danielsson Naturfys Damer 1976
1018 Martin Herclik Farsta Herrar 1972
1017 Tove Bastrup Hägersten Damer 1987
1016 Mikael Andersson Säffle FIK Herrar 2000
1014 Alex Dominici King Arne IF Herrar 1985
1015 Josefin Hafen King Arne IF Damer 1987
1013 Karolina Moberg Stockholm Damer 1986
1012 Anders Sahlée Aspudden Herrar 1972
1009 Lina Spjut Västervik Damer 1989
1010 Martin Fält Oskarshamn Herrar 1986
1011 Josefine Fält Stockholm Damer 1992
1007 Mauritz Segersvärd Stikeusinvest Herrar 1998
1008 Henrik Segersvärd Herrar 1966
1006 Magnus Svensson Solna Herrar 1979
1005 Sanna Arvidsson RiR Damer 1986
1004 Markus Kaplun Terrible Tuesdays Herrar 1975
1003 Daniel Ramse Ssideline Herrar 1974
1002 Roger Djupsjö Oskarströms OK Herrar 1961
1001 Pontus Jakobsson Stockholm Herrar 1974
1000 Anna-Lena Stenlund Skellefteå aik friidrott Damer 1971
999 Marcus Hallbäck Race & Shine Sports Club Herrar 1992
998 Johan Ullström Sköndal Herrar 1982
997 Martina Gabrielsson Trollhättan sok Damer 1975
996 Fredrik Westerdahl Fredrikshof fif Herrar 1979
995 Simon Skogman Mikkeller Running Club Herrar 1993
993 Leif Rosell Södermalm Herrar 1959
994 Pia Berglund Rosell Södermalm Damer 1962
992 Andrzej Medrzycki Skärholmen Herrar 1985
990 Marcus Ståhlberg Sollentuna Herrar 1977
991 Victoria Grevnertz Damer 1991
989 Edita Maggi Fredrikshof Damer 1985
988 Ulf Arenlind Mötesplats Löpning Herrar 1964
987 Agneta Schalling TÄBY Damer 1964
986 Silvina Buitron Solna Damer 1990
985 Robert Meriruoho Stockholm Herrar 1989
984 Stina Almström Stockholm Damer 1982
983 Helena Eriksson Tullinge Damer 1963
982 Love Berzell OK Ravinen Herrar 1992
981 Jan Billy Aas Kråkstad friidrett/Team Sportsmanden Herrar 1982
980 Matilda Vikberg Stockholm Damer 1990
979 Dagny Grabe Huddinge AIS Damer 1993
978 Jesper Frisk XC Sthlm Ski Club Herrar 1984
977 Malin Kahlin STOCKHOLM Damer 1980
976 Josefine Karman Stockholm Damer 1986
975 Åsa Börjesson Uppsala Damer 1992
974 Josefin Backlund Runacademy IF Damer 1989
973 Mårten Edh Run Deep Herrar 1976
962 David Lycke Protector Försäkring Herrar 1995
963 Andrés Thorleifsson Herrar 1988
964 John Brunström Herrar 1990
965 Hans Didring Herrar 1979
966 Jonny Vall Herrar 1976
967 Ibrahim Hedström Herrar 1986
968 Olof Ekman Herrar 1992
969 Helena Hård Damer 1970
970 Linda Solvander Damer 1983
971 Linn Johansson Damer 1991
972 Erika Tinfors Damer 1991
961 Åsa Barrefelt Enskede Damer 1976
960 August Mårtensson BRANDKONSULTEN AB Herrar 1990
958 Victoria Lagerkvist Stockholm Damer 1985
959 Johanna Berglind Damer 1981
957 Henrik Genetay Stockholm Herrar 1975
955 Göran Karlsson Tyresö Herrar 1962
956 Oskar Grönman Herrar 2002
954 Christofer Salmen Theribble Thuseday Herrar 1981
953 Elin Olsson Södermalm Damer 1991
952 Murre Gonday LA Running Club / HMP Herrar 1989
951 Edvin Wennerholm Stockholm Herrar 1994
950 Malin Cederth Wahlström Runacademy IF Damer 1979
949 Fredrik Sundberg Sundbyberg Herrar 1979
948 Gunnar Gudmundsson Hägersten Herrar 1955
947 Jonathan Koljef FK Studenterna Herrar 1990
946 Niklas Gustafsson Södermalm Herrar 1986
945 Amna Kodzaga VÄSTERHANINGE Damer 1989
944 Christofer Clasaeus Stockholm Herrar 1974
943 Christian Lindström Hammarby IF Herrar 1974
942 Jan Cederfont Mölndal Herrar 1972
941 Pelle Stake Hold Your Horses Herrar 1988
940 Jonas Jansson Hold Your Horses Herrar 1987
939 Martin Edfelt Mälarhöjden Herrar 1969
938 Erik Sandberg Lidingö Herrar 1975
937 Mikael Almstedt Thorsday Runners Herrar 1980
936 Johan Arnell Stockholm Herrar 1964
929 Henrik Ask Klinten hif Herrar 1962
930 Hans Ask Herrar 1988
931 Anna Ask Damer 1962
932 Agne Ask Herrar 1991
933 Elina Gustafsson Damer 1984
934 Bedrije Pacolli Damer 1956
935 Eddie Huynh Herrar 1994
928 Olle Moberg Kungsholmen Herrar 1980
927 Otto Dunbäck Stockholm Herrar 1982
926 Victoria Kalén Älvsjö Damer 1986
924 Maeve Lavelle stockholm Damer 1965
925 Oskar Lavelle stockholm Herrar 1994
923 Henrik Ossborn Vinge Herrar 1969
922 Markus Romeis Stockholm Herrar 1992
921 Mats Borrie Bromma Herrar 1982
920 Niclas Kroon Stockholm Herrar 1967
919 Mattias Westerlund Junsele IF Herrar 1987
918 Jens BOSTRÖM Stockholm Herrar 1988
917 Viktor Ljung FK Studenterna Herrar 1986
916 Johan Agnvall Johanneshov Herrar 1993
915 Hanna Grönroos Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club Damer 1972
914 Björn Fröblom Terrible Tuesdays Herrar 1978
913 Rachid Agnaou Running4serenity Herrar 1990
912 Ingvar Hedenrud Tyresö Herrar 1969
910 Pia Fossum Bacon and Bourbon Damer 1992
911 Jonatan Östblom Smedje Herrar 1979
909 Sara Lidjan FK Studenterna Damer 1980
908 Jennie Lind Träningsframgång i Järfälla Damer 1985
907 Björn Sjölund Stockholm Herrar 1986
906 Daniela Dahlbäck K90 Endurance Damer 1986
905 Karolina Holibkova Karro Barro Damer 1992
903 Elin Kröger Nygren Sollentuna Damer 1979
902 Mathias Hall Järla Orientering Herrar 1988
901 Philip Hassel Stockholm Herrar 1992
900 Lisa Hörnström Älvsjö Damer 1977
899 Stefan Lindroth Nynäshamn Herrar 1968
898 Johanna Tysell Bromma Damer 1993
897 Mohammad Monfared Stockholm Frontrunners Herrar 1988
896 Simone Lamke Team Pappa Eriksson Damer 1980
895 Eugenio Åhlander Tacna Runners Herrar 1987
894 Johannes Forssberg Stockholm Herrar 1986
893 per westin-nilsson saltsjö-boo Herrar 1962
892 Daniel Gyllensparre Stockholm Herrar 1985
891 Björn Aster Nynäshamn Herrar 1975
890 Peter Lundberg Märsta Herrar 1966
889 Sanna Rockström Älvsjö Damer 1976
888 Murat Serkan Tabakoglu Solna Herrar 1983
887 Lydia-Gennet Watchefo Bromma Damer 1994
886 Fredrik Uhrbom Spårvägens FK Herrar 1977
885 Patrik Pajunen Running4serenity Herrar 1991
884 Mette Eriksson Märsta Damer 1988
883 Anna Mattsson Hed Stockholm Damer 1971
881 Magnus Bergman Chef and Runner Herrar 1968
882 Tommy Myllymäki Herrar 1978
880 Johan Forsstedt Maratonlabbet Herrar 1982
878 Arielle Reitberger Runners store IK Damer 1978
879 Tobias Reitberger Runners store IK Herrar 1977
877 Jesper Strandberg Älvsjö Herrar 1962
876 Fredrik Hansson OS80 Herrar 1991
875 Julia Lidberg Stockholm Damer 1986
874 Caroline Stenlander Stockholm Damer 1992
873 Tove Lundgren Umeå Damer 1992
871 Daniel Wessmn Trekantsparken Herrar 1979
872 Ping Zhang Damer 1986
869 Marcuz Källqvist Team söderort Herrar 1990
870 Oscar Persson Herrar 1993
867 Hanna Petersen Stennäsets IF Damer 1990
868 Ida Petersen Stennäsets IF Damer 1987
866 Kristina Flintull FK studenterna. Damer 1987
865 Jeremy Arthur Dashing Whippets Running Team Herrar 1988
864 Johan Bengtsson Hässelby Herrar 1975
863 Jakob Prim Bromma Herrar 1990
862 Mikael Sundén Huddinge SK LF Herrar 1981
861 Björn Skårman IS Kullen Herrar 1970
860 Ingrid Myhr Radell Stockholm Damer 1993
859 Alexander Ljungman JDE Herrar 1985
855 Richard Michelsson Beas fanclub Herrar 1991
856 Sofia Thomee Damer 1991
857 Beatrice Lundevall Damer 1989
858 Niclas Lundevall Herrar 1985
854 Niklas Lindblom Svallinge HK Herrar 1985
853 Erik Sund VÄSTERÅS Herrar 1985
844 Britta Rönntoft Forsmarks IF Damer 1990
845 Robert Ehrin Herrar 1985
846 Robin Carlberg Herrar 1986
847 Safdar Kargar Herrar 1966
848 Jakob Berglund Herrar 1993
849 Ingemar Eriksson Herrar 1960
850 Pierre Sjöberg Herrar 1974
851 Ida Gille Damer 1990
852 Rickard Magnusson Herrar 1989
842 Ram Cornejo LA Running Club Herrar 1989
843 Saman Muradi Nej Herrar 1993
841 David Hedbom Stockholm Herrar 1971
840 Britt Jägestedt HÄGERSTEN Damer 1956
839 Conny Larsson Astrazeneca Herrar 1969
838 Mesgena Ghebremichel Stockholm Herrar 1974
837 Mikael Koffman Järfälla MK Herrar 1966
833 Wissam Ben Khemissa Stockholm Frontrunners IF Herrar 1992
834 Ernesto Zamora Stockholm Frontrunners IF Herrar 1979
835 Vilo Vasquez Stockholm Frontrunners IF Herrar 1981
836 César Baena Stockholm Frontrunners IF Herrar 1986
832 Tobias Ahlström Bagarmossen Herrar 1991
831 Emil Ringh Nacka Herrar 1986
830 Karin Ringh Årsta Damer 1984
829 Filip Zetterlund SKARPNÄCK Herrar 1992
828 Andreas Birkedahl Hornsbergs strand Herrar 1979
827 Vilhelm Öström FK Studenterna Herrar 1974
826 Peter Ringh Lerum Herrar 1982
825 Kevin McCloy Stockholm Frontrunners IF Herrar 1986
824 Thord Magnusson Skärholmen Herrar 1961
823 Annica Larsson Trångsvikens if Damer 1994
822 Niklas Elmhed Nimrod Herrar 1970
821 Torbjörn Blomgren Älta Herrar 1981
820 Carl Bergström Göteborg Herrar 1992
819 Robin Lagerqvist Hammarby IF Herrar 1986
818 Jens Berkler Berkler Konsult IK Herrar 1972
817 Emilia Siltanen FK Studenterna Damer 1983
816 Nils Spetz Spårvägens FK Herrar 1991
815 Isabelle Monell Hägersten Damer 1978
814 Mattias Ung Runacademy Herrar 1971
813 Jessica Skrubbe Runacademy IF Damer 1972
812 Malin Fränberg Södermalm Damer 1987
811 Denise Nilsson Hägersten Damer 1990
810 Richard Carlsson Nacka Herrar 1990
809 Leif Ohlsson FK Studenterna Herrar 1960
808 Jonas Lembke Fredrikshofs FIF Herrar 1980
807 Claes Nyström Stockholm Frontrunners IF Herrar 1955
806 Stefan Eriksson Stockholm Herrar 1985
805 Frida Rudling STOCKHOLM Damer 1993
803 Camilla Rosen FK Studenterna Damer 1988
804 Jesper Rönn Kungfusion Herrar 1987
802 William Lester Stockholm Herrar 1977
800 Mika Rignell Bromma Damer 1983
801 Linda Söderström Bromma Damer 1980
799 Patrik Sjöbom Stockholm Herrar 1986
798 Lionel Zürcher GSM Malleray Herrar 1988
797 Per Sohlberg Stockholm Herrar 1968
796 Keith Boman VH Runners Herrar 1978
795 Alissa Afzelius Luleå Damer 1993
794 Patrik Jennings Stockholm Herrar 1988
793 Neil Walker SISoS Herrar 1973
792 Janne Lundgren Katrineholms Sk Friidrott Herrar 1959
791 Oliver Lövin bridger Luleå Herrar 1995
790 Henrik Soovik Mölndal Herrar 1992
789 Andreas Huss FK Studenterna Herrar 1974
788 Mikael Elofsson Stockholm Herrar 1962
787 Fredrik Fernström Sundbyberg Herrar 1988
786 Mattias Lundborg BROMMA Herrar 1989
785 Gustaf Söderqvist Årsta Herrar 1988
784 Jonas Marin - Herrar 1983
783 Åsa Nettelbladt Runacademy IF Damer 1975
782 Emma Bergenholm Bromma Damer 1991
781 Niklas Arvidsson Delgado Team VVP Herrar 1983
780 Jens Jonsson FK Studenterna Herrar 1985
779 Alf Tumble Drift Running Club Herrar 1978
778 Gabriel Littson Enning Drift Running Club Herrar 1980
777 Andreas Bylund FK Studenterna Herrar 1977
776 Steven Clarke Rubber Sole Herrar 1960
775 Adriana Almeida Stockholm Damer 1985
774 Erik Magnusson Gärdet Herrar 1995
773 Fredric Svanell Stockholm Herrar 1981
771 Eija Hedlund Farsta Damer 1964
772 Roger Hedlund Herrar 1962
770 Louise Henriques Lidingö Damer 1989
769 Jakob Zander Drift Running Club Herrar 1976
768 Johan Persson Team Djupvik Herrar 1985
767 Rebecca Bronemo Kungsholmen Damer 1990
766 Ylva Rehnberg Vasastan Damer 1981
765 Simon Domeij Stockholm Herrar 1998
764 Pierre Lourdais Fk Studenterna Herrar 1990
763 Carina Sundén Runacademy Damer 1980
762 Nicholas Haunton Stockholm Frontrunners IF Herrar 1979
761 MARLENE LIMA RIBEIRO Cruise Ship Costa Magica Damer 1982
760 Johan Nylander Stockholm Herrar 1993
759 Mattias Wallander Vegan Runners IK Herrar 1979
758 Karin Tjäder SOLNA Damer 1960
757 Sara Fagerlund Uppsala Damer 1988
756 Peter Lindgren Årsta Herrar 1977
755 Sophia Gustafsson Stockholm Damer 1986
754 Pontus Gullberg Stockholm Herrar 1963
753 Robby Haegdorens Ssideline City Run Club Herrar 1983
752 Niklas Serrander Stockholm Herrar 1987
751 Tao Chan Stockholm Herrar 1979
749 Charles Windlin Hägersten Herrar 1979
750 Maja Westman Damer 1987
748 Erika Drageryd Stockholm Damer 1989
747 Ida Jernberg Hägersten Damer 1987
745 Jonas Dahlqvist Lidingö Herrar 1977
746 Anna Dahlqvist Damer 1979
744 Sven Petersson Huddinge AIS Herrar 1983
743 Karin Nilsson Sälens IF Damer 1995
742 Charlotte Luxemburg Täby Damer 1957
741 David Domeij sus if Herrar 1966
739 Antoine Fava Kolbäck Herrar 1956
740 Helena Fava Damer 1960
737 Paula Vallén Ssideline City Runners Damer 1987
738 Mickael Ounsamone Herrar 1989
736 Sofie von Krusenstierna Enskede Damer 1989
735 Catherine Hansel Stockholm Damer 1989
734 Ronny Grip Stockholm Herrar 1973
733 Eleanor Gärdin Stockholm Damer 1992
732 Daniel Harvey Deloitte Herrar 1993
731 Lohith Sugutur Södertälje Herrar 1992
730 Pierre Nystedt Danderyds kommun Herrar 1981
729 Jessica Hellström Flen Damer 1972
727 Jennie Samuelsson Flen Damer 1978
728 Marcus Johansson Flen Herrar 1974
726 Nina Alminer Bålsta Damer 1964
724 Kristina Johansson . Damer 1991
725 Unn Lindholm Damer 1991
723 Ranin Jouda Hägersten Herrar 1980
722 Johanna Egerfalk Söder om söder Damer 1982
720 Lisa Abrahamsson Team Nyåkers Damer 1976
721 Karin Abrahamsson Damer 1973
719 Fredrik Setterqvist Idrottens IF Herrar 1984
718 Oscar Söderlund Uptown Runners Herrar 1987
717 Malin Borning LG Damer 1973
716 Esther Regadera Spårvägen FIK Damer 1971
715 Fredrik Jonsson Fredrikshofs FIF Herrar 1983
714 Arne timmerling Stigbergets Slåruntkommité Herrar 1953
713 Malin Haglind Värmdö Damer 1972
712 Max Henrikson Gärdin von Henrikoch Herrar 1989
711 Tomas Nilsson Åkersberga Herrar 1967
710 Henrik Andersson Terrible Tuesday Triathlon Club Herrar 1973
709 Gunnel Wessman Stockholm Damer 1953
708 Bengt Holmberg Woolman AB Herrar 1959
707 Löfquist Anna Löpsteget if Damer 1970
706 Maria Mattsson Nacka Damer 1970
704 Johanna Hjertberg Stockholm Damer 1997
705 Victoria Hjertberg Damer 1999
703 Bengt Ericsson Enskede Herrar 1964
702 Oscar Holmberg Saltsjö-boo Herrar 1980
701 Maria Engström Täby Damer 1964
700 Mattias Chrisander King Arne IF Herrar 1987
699 Gustav Wiking Stockholm Herrar 1989
698 Joakim Arvidsson Segeltorp Herrar 1968
697 Maximilian Lohm Isberg FK Studenterna Herrar 1991
696 Annika Båth Södermalm Damer 1968
695 Rebecca Ohlsson Stockholm Damer 1990
694 Björn Rosenkvist SEB Herrar 1963
692 Christian Barth Bromma Herrar 1959
693 Bastian Tönz Bromma Herrar 2005
691 Charlotte Bäckstrand Stockholm Damer 1969
690 Annica Sandqvist OK Klemmingen Damer 1971
689 Lina Gutierrez Ssideline City Damer 1990
688 Jakob Hamilton Stockholm Herrar 1994
687 Shanth Kumar Lakshmanappa Stockholm Herrar 1983
686 Eymi Merino Fernandez Stockholm Damer 1991
685 Daniel Sundström Stockholm Herrar 1990
684 Johan Lundqvist Stockholm Herrar 1986
683 Erik Calmfors Runacademy IF Herrar 1977
682 Anna Dahlqvist Nacka Damer 1977
681 Johan Hagström Runacademy Herrar 1976
680 Catarina Gärtner FK Studenterna Damer 1988
679 Erik Dahlman Djurgårdens IF Herrar 1967
678 Per Snaprud Söderkisarna Herrar 1966
677 Erik Lagerberg - Herrar 1990
676 adam nyström Proletären FF Herrar 1990
675 Per Gysing Fk Studenterna Herrar 1960
674 Åsa Nylander FK Studenterna Damer 1967
673 Said Noroozi Västerås CK Herrar 1956
672 Weronika Brzuchalska FK Studenterna Damer 1986
671 Simon Wincrantz Stockholm Herrar 1991
670 Andreas Lundegard FK Studenterna Herrar 1986
669 Olle Ax Österskär Herrar 1992
668 Evelina Björkqvist Nykvarns gymnastikförening Damer 1996
667 Per Ek Gröndal Herrar 1991
666 Johan Mårsell Brynäs IF Herrar 1989
665 Christian Lindberg Mandrake Herrar 1958
664 André Dahlqvist Lomma Herrar 1979
663 Tommy Eriksson Drift runningclub Herrar 1980
662 Emil Antonsson Sundbyberg Herrar 1981
661 Sebastian Hellspong Hospitalsgatans löparsamfund Herrar 1989
658 katarina bäckman supertrean Damer 1971
659 Mimmi Johnsson Berger supertrion Damer 1979
660 Susanne Kalèn supertrion Damer 1971
657 Liz Brennan SIK Damer 1964
656 anthony mccarrick Skarpnäck Herrar 1960
654 Anna Fältholm - Damer 1992
655 Emil Grönkvist Herrar 1992
653 Malin Reuterdahl Täby Damer 1969
652 Yasmine Andersson Örnbrand Huddinge Damer 1969
651 Åsa Törngren Solna Rutto Runners Damer 1979
650 Anders Malmqvist Stockholm Herrar 1961
649 Charlotte Jakobsson LK Humlans vänner Damer 1976
648 Pelle Björkman LK Asfaltstuggarna Herrar 1963
646 Fröderberg Bo Kista Herrar 1968
647 Sofia Fröderberg Kista Damer 1957
645 Jacob Lindblom Stockholm Herrar 1992
644 Nicholas Nyalanga Vendelsö Herrar 1997
643 Gustav Fa.¨,m Stockholm Herrar 1999
642 robin nilsson --- Herrar 1988
641 Dieter Bocklandt Upplands Väsby Herrar 1988
640 Boris Holmberg Älvsjö Herrar 1967
639 Lotta Bjurvald Hägersten Damer 1978
638 Yara Anttila Stockholm Damer 1973
637 Frida Elmhed Nimrods chick Damer 1969
636 Tina Forsgren STOCKHOLM Damer 1971
635 Peter Ohlsson Brunnsgänget Herrar 1965
634 Maria Wallgren Hägersten Damer 1971
633 Gunilla Häggström Hägersten Damer 1962
632 Jonny Isaksson Sundbyberg Herrar 1965
631 Jenny Hedman Runacademy Damer 1986
630 Karl Segerström Årstavikens Segelsällskap Herrar 1962
629 Ewa Sivertsson DANDERYDS SJUKHUS IF Damer 1961
628 Wilma Kedhammar If friskis&svettis stockholm Damer 2000
627 Pia Eriksson Runacademy Västerås Damer 1965
626 Emma Björs Industrial Optimizers Damer 1966
625 Johan Thorgren Stockholm Herrar 1970
624 Lena Fredriksson Runacademy IF Damer 1977
623 Anton Westbratt Stockholm Herrar 1991
622 Thorulf Hamfors Stockholm Herrar 1978
620 Milena Bergström Stockholm Damer 1968
621 Jan Falk Herrar 1968
619 Anette Olsson Legs Miserables Damer 1983
618 Jenny Talvitie Legs Miserables Damer 1990
617 Sebastian Höglund Vega Herrar 1984
616 Viktoria Alstig VÄSTERHANINGE Damer 1977
615 Jonas Lidén Ulricehamns Triathleter Herrar 1972
614 Annica Wallin Åkersberga Damer 1981
613 Håkan Färje Snabbsportens IK Herrar 1963
612 Cristian Lind Lilla essingen Herrar 1990
611 Milkias Tadesse Sköndal Herrar 1987
610 Sebastian Svensson Älvsjö Herrar 1985
609 Isak Hellström FK Studenterna Herrar 1991
608 Lise Smed Olsen København S Damer 1982
607 Felix Skoog - Herrar 1994
606 Michael Carty STOCKHOLM Herrar 1974
604 Gustav Terling Nacka Herrar 1979
605 Ola Qviberg Herrar 1979
603 Sarah Edsberger Hälle IF Damer 1989
602 Lars Andersson Helsingborg Herrar 1952
601 Patrik Häll Vidja Herrar 1976
600 Lisa Lindskog Stockholm Damer 1986
599 Johan Sageryd Järfälla Herrar 1984
598 Oscar Pettersson XC sthlm Herrar 1989
597 Simon Appel Part One Annan könstillhörighet 1984
596 Suzanne Astudillo Viklund Hammarby /Löparnas vänner Damer 1975
595 Niklas Göth Vega Herrar 1982
594 Tobias Göth STOCKHOLM Herrar 1976
592 Eric Molin Stockholm Herrar 1992
593 Annifrid Söderlund Damer 1995
590 Rickard Dittmer MrsDittmer Herrar 1973
589 Mimmi Zetterman Järfälla Damer 1982
587 Nicolas Rolland Sundbyberg Herrar 1991
588 Manon Bonvalet Sundbyberg Damer 1990
586 Peter Carlsson Stockholm Herrar 1981
585 Filip Alberts Stockholm Herrar 1989
584 Pernilla Nöjd Hägersten Damer 1988
583 Elin Eirefelt Årsta Damer 1990
582 Rasmus Wellander Lilla Essingen Herrar 1990
580 Karin Neuhaus Vegan Runners IK Damer 1970
581 Jesper Neuhaus Vegan Runners IK Herrar 1975
579 Jesper Henrikson Gärd von Henrikoch Herrar 1991
578 Beata von Koch Gärd von Henrikoch Damer 1993
577 Edvard Scott Stockholm Herrar 1985
576 Åsa Ölwegård Sundbybergs IK Damer 1966
575 Camilla Thörn Hägersten Damer 1968
574 Therese Persson Snättringe Sk Damer 1984
573 Malin Fernlund Stockholm Damer 1982
572 Stefan Wikström Stockholm Herrar 1969
571 Dominika Szalankiewicz Stockholm Damer 1985
570 Gustav Wimmerdahl Vendelsö Herrar 2001
569 Laura Eklinder Björnström Stockholm Damer 1989
568 Andreas Paulsson Norra Ängby Herrar 1981
567 Emma Holmlund Nytorget Damer 1984
566 Ola Selvrenius SPIF Herrar 1966
565 Ylva Morillo Nohre Stockholm Damer 1985
564 Caroline Berlin Stockholm Damer 1982
563 Olof Traung N/A Herrar 1992
562 John Ersson N/A Herrar 1992
561 Fanny Carlsson Stockholm Damer 1996
560 Gustav Jonsson Årsta Herrar 1983
558 WILLIAM PAGEOT stockholm frontrunners IF Herrar 1984
559 Brice Bories Asnières sur Seine Herrar 1984
557 Andreas Hederstedt TULLINGE Herrar 1981
556 Emma Brandt-Johnsson Solna Ruttorunners Damer 1974
555 Ines Potzinger n/a Damer 1990
554 Johanna Lindberg Axa Sports Club Damer 1991
553 Ana Freitas Esik Damer 1974
552 Saga Stiebel Stockholm Damer 1989
551 Jakub Zurek Stockholm Frontrunners IF Herrar 1975
550 Anna Nordström Brimma Damer 1987
549 Daniela Schwartz Stockholm Damer 1989
548 Miquel Marti Bredäng Herrar 1992
547 Sebastian Bujwid Stockholm Herrar 1993
545 Anneli Blomberg SK Neptun Damer 1964
546 Jacob Sköldmark Örebro Herrar 1995
544 Jakob Skott Stockhol Herrar 1976
543 Daniel Norrström Ssideline City Run Club Herrar 1986
542 Louise Ringström Spårvägens FK Damer 1989
541 Michael Jonsson FOI-SIF Herrar 1978
540 Daniela Bjurenvall Sundbybergs IK Damer 1981
539 Niklas Elison Sk Neptun Herrar 1971
538 Jonas Vikström Edit Virales Fanclub Herrar 1977
537 David Törnqvist TULLINGE SK Herrar 2003
535 Ivar Dimberg Stockholm Herrar 1983
536 Axel Dimberg Stockholm Herrar 1981
534 Harald Vinge SXK Herrar 1963
533 Jennifer Dereborg FK Studenterna Damer 1990
532 Emilia Todorovska Elias Fk Studenterna Damer 1988
531 Konstantina Skovola Stockholm Damer 1997
530 Sophie Croon Sollentuna Damer 1970
529 Axel Andén STOCKHOLM Herrar 1981
528 Lisa Harber-Aschan STOCKHOLM Damer 1987
527 Jonathan Harber-Aschan STOCKHOLM Herrar 1981
526 Christoffer Torninger Stockholm Herrar 1985
524 Fredrik Markenhorn Los Pollos Herrar 1987
525 Richardo Banegas Herrar 1982
522 Anton Lindell Ingen Herrar 1992
523 Katarina Winsa Ingen Damer 1993
521 Fatima Lutti Luttis Damer 1987
520 Madelaine Örtengren FK Studenterna Damer 1975
519 Jerker Hellström Stockholm Herrar 1974
518 Kristoffer Solstad Stockholm Frontrunners IF Herrar 1978
517 David Tegneborg BROMMA Herrar 1992
516 Linus Yng Stockholm Herrar 1980
515 Daum Lorraine Johanneshov Damer 1979
514 Michael Selg Nordic Trail Herrar 1972
512 Alma Haracic ingen klubb Damer 1989
513 Soledad Dahlberg Gonzalez Damer 1981
511 Andrea Horvei Oslo Damer 1963
510 Pär Östling Team RKG Running Herrar 1966
509 Christina Svanhagen Stockholm Damer 1971
507 Christoffer Martinsson AstraZeneca IF Herrar 1964
508 Christian Andersson Herrar 1972
506 Annie Johnsson Hägersten Damer 1969
505 Tobias Lidving Haninge Herrar 1978
504 Peter Vesterberg Södertälje Herrar 1972
503 Daniel Förberg Fredrikshofs FIF Herrar 1974
502 Andreas Malm Ramsvik Göteborg Herrar 1983
500 Annika Bjerkdal Västerås Damer 1963
501 Roger Hartman Västerås Herrar 1961
499 Axel Rantil Stockholm Herrar 1993
498 Meredith Maldonado No club Damer 1976
496 Mia Wahlstein Stockholm Damer 1966
497 Karl Malmvall Stockholm Herrar 1965
495 Marcus Hernhag Hernhag.se Herrar 1978
494 Robin Lagerqvist Hammarby IF Herrar 1986
493 Jérémie Damoiseau Bouillante Herrar 1985
492 Dennis Kara Mariefred Herrar 1990
491 Marcela Beatriz Cifuentes Setterwall Dolfinhombres Fanclub Damer 1978
490 Camilla Isgren Stockholm Damer 1993
489 Ruben Lima Stockholm Herrar 1993
488 Isabell Svensson LK Roslagen Damer 1988
487 Malin Vesik Skärholmen Damer 1976
486 Evelina Järvinen Forest femmes Damer 1990
485 Peter Rolandsson Mardrömselvan Herrar 1978
484 Frida Wiman Täby IS Damer 1997
482 Fanny Ravn The Ravens Damer 1993
483 Jan Hohmuth Herrar 1991
481 Philip Bergquist Täby IS Herrar 1994
480 Mikael Hedquist Mardrömselvan Herrar 1971
479 Thomas de Ming de Ming Moves Herrar 1965
478 Mårten Leo Mardrömselvan Herrar 1970
477 nicolas dumaine Vive la France !!!!! Herrar 1976
476 Andreas Hagman Mardrömselvan Herrar 1977
475 Per Eriksson Runday IF Herrar 1978
473 Rebecca Borg Örebro Damer 1990
474 Robin Andersson Örebro Herrar 1996
471 Martin Frick Stockholm Herrar 1992
472 Kajsa Ernestam Damer 1993
470 Jan Förberg Hammarby Friidrott Herrar 1942
469 Gabriella Karlén Järfälla Damer 1987
467 Anna Falk Spring med Konstig Damer 1973
468 Felix Falk Spring med Konstig Herrar 1993
466 Christian Bergersen Järfälla Herrar 1972
460 Emma Myrén Värmex AB Damer 1969
461 Simon Gotthardsson Herrar 1993
462 Anders Magnusson Herrar 1991
463 Anders Modin Herrar 1984
464 Carl Henric Nordh Herrar 1985
465 Jerry Nordgren Herrar 1966
458 Alice Grudd IFK Mora Damer 1993
459 Gustav Stenbom Herrar 1991
457 Simon Andersson Family Fun Running Herrar 1991
456 Caroline Eriksson Sala Damer 1981
455 Jörgen Engberg ENSKEDE Herrar 1959
454 Emmy Jallow Hägersten Damer 1991
453 Klara Mazur Stockholm Damer 1990
452 Amanda Uppenberg ASG Damer 1990
451 Mathias Byström Täby Herrar 1971
450 Frederik Abbemo Stockholm Frontrunners IF Herrar 1968
449 Marti Jeltsov Vattenfall IF Herrar 1985
444 Daniel Svärd Ovako Herrar 1970
445 Jonas Osberg Ovako Herrar 1979