Anmälda till Hyssnaloppet 2019
Avancerad sök
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Födelseår
65
Staffan Appelgren
Majornas IK
Herrar
1967
64
Klas Persson
Olofstorp
Herrar
1972
63
Petra Klevmar Vånder
Fysioterapicentrum Väst
Damer
1968
62
Fredrik Edström
IK GRANIT
Herrar
1972
61
Peter Liljenfors
Lonesome Runners
Herrar
1967
60
Sofia Wackling
Damer
1981
59
Patrik Sjögren
Ik Trasten
Herrar
1974
58
Lars Morén
Borås SOK
Herrar
1987
57
Viktor Samuelsson
Umara sports club
Herrar
1980
56
Madeleine Sjögren
Kinna
Damer
1974
55
James Collier
Herrar
1973
54
Nils-Henrik Hjälmdahl
Herrar
1975
53
Jesper Sundsten
Gällivare Endurance
Herrar
1971
52
Enar Andersson
Aktivitus Sports Club
Herrar
1980
51
Tina Johansson
Lonesome Runners
Damer
1965
50
Jonas Rabe
Varbergs Ultralöpare
Herrar
1977
49
Malin Johansson
Ik Trasten
Damer
1980
48
Pontus Axblom
Herrar
1974
47
Mariella Ekstedt
Damer
1972
46
Camilla Weihart
Damer
1970
45
ola melander
Herrar
1960
44
Quan Zheng
Herrar
1971
42
Emanuel Olsson
GKN Aerospace
Herrar
1968
43
Katja Saari
Uddevalla SK
Damer
1968
41
Richard Lärkäng
Göteborg Running Club
Herrar
1985
40
Krister Strömqvist
Transpiration Ab
Damer
2016
39
Henrik Egerbo
Umara sc
Herrar
1980
38
Ellen Berner
Hagaberg Runners
Damer
1991
36
Ellen Berner
Hagaberg Runners
Damer
1991
37
Henric Davidsson
Hagaberg Runners
Herrar
1991
35
Joel Stål
Herrar
2000
34
Jonas Larsson
Hyssna rc
Herrar
1968
33
Mikael Andersson
Herrar
1969
32
Johan Salinder
Tuffa gubbar
Herrar
1981
31
Kalle Holmström
The Fat Frogs
Herrar
1981
30
Caroline Nordstrand
Umara sports club
Damer
1989
29
sebastian forslund
Umara sports club
Herrar
1988
28
Dennis Källerteg
Herrar
1995
26
Åsa Gadler
SOK Knallen
Damer
1967
27
Johan Gadler
SOK knallen
Herrar
1964
25
Anna Johansson
IK Trasten
Damer
1983
24
Måns Wiklund
Herrar
1974
23
Patric Grandin
Lonesome runners
Herrar
1967
22
Håkan Vilhelmsson
Mölndals AIK
Herrar
1970
21
Andreas Engström
Skövde
Herrar
1983
20
Mikael Kristensson
Team nordic trail
Herrar
1989
19
Elin Söderberg
Fysiken
Damer
1993
18
Jonathan Jonsson
Mölndals AIK
Herrar
1990
17
Mikael Bergfjord
Hyssna
Herrar
1979
16
Henrik Egerbo
Umara sports club
Herrar
1980
15
Christer Lundenius
Herrar
1971
14
Annika Norén
Lövkojan
Damer
1972
13
Fredrik Karlsson
Fritsla
Herrar
1968
12
Martin Svedberg
-
Herrar
1981
10
Carolina Broddéus
Damer
1972
11
Rasmus Broddéus Johansson
Herrar
2004
9
Jonathan Egerbo
Umara sports club
Herrar
1977
8
Rakel Martinsson
IK TRASTEN
Damer
1977
6
Julia Lacandler
Damer
1985
7
Niklas Andersson
Herrar
1982
5
Claes Johansson
Mölndals AIK
Herrar
1962
4
Martin Böhm Gustafsson
IK TRASTEN
Herrar
1977
3
Mattias Kristensson
Ubbhult
Herrar
1985
2
Hanna Svahn
Damer
1978
1
Victor Egerbo
Slowrunners of Barnarp
Herrar
1986
Till anmälan för Hyssnaloppet 2019