Anmälda till Bocksten TrailRun 2019 Avancerad sök

Bocksten TrailRun 5 km

Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
Cecilia Johansson Falkenberg Kvinna Falkenberg 1974
Jeniffer Jernberg Falkenberg Kvinna Falkenberg 1977
Marie Nilson Karlsborg Kvinna Karlsborg 1960
Charlott Persson Familjen Persson Kvinna Vällingby 1978
Elisabeth Johansson Falkenbergs Brukshundklubb Kvinna Falkenberg 1967
Johanna Almgren Dalsjö Run Team Kvinna Dalsjöfors 1987
Daniel Almgren Dalsjö Run Team Man Dalsjöfors 1987
Tina Åkesson Kusthotellet Runners Kvinna Varberg 1985

Bocksten TrailRun 10 km

Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
Nina Dower Team Kråkebo Kvinna Ulricehamn 1973
Lois Hansson Göteborg Kvinna Göteborg 1972
Johanna Alvin Göteborg Kvinna Göteborg 1985
Sofi Gustafsson Göteborg Kvinna Göteborg 1983
Torun Thörn Crossfit Göta Kvinna Göteborg 1980
Lovisa Larsson London Kvinna Göteborg 1990
Kenneth Wåhlander Löparglädje Man Höganäs 1965
Petra Lögdberg Höganäs Kvinna Höganäs 1973
Johan Nilson Skövde Man Skövde 1989
Lina Stadling Skövde Kvinna Skövde 1996
Anders Nilson Karlsborg Man Karlsborg 1957
Jessika Schough Westcoast evolution training Kvinna Ullared 1972
Sandra Sandahl Falköping Kvinna Falköping 1989
Tina Cronqvist - Kvinna Eslöv 1984
Ann-Louise Pettersson FK Friskus Kvinna Varberg 1984
Malin Gutierrez Team Bunkern Kvinna Göteborg 1970
Patric Åkesson Varberg Man Varberg 1985
Anders Wallerstedt Team Bunkern Man Onsala 1967
Thomas Mossbrant Träslövsby Man Varberg 1969
Sara Larsson Team Snigel Kvinna Halmstad 1984
Frida Eliasson Team Snigel Kvinna Eldsberga 1985
Helena Nyborg KD Kungsbacka Kvinna Kungsbacka 1976

Bocksten TrailRun 23 km

Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
Dennis Nobelius Pokalenbrödernas IK ZENUITY Man ASKIM 1972
Natalie Holmström Varberg Kvinna Varberg 1985
Linus Hellberg Crossfit Göta Man Göteborg 1980
Andreas Lundblad Falkenberg Allstars Man Falkenberg 1986
Denny Calvo Östersunds SK Man Östersund 1971
Edward Jones London Man Göteborg 1987
Sandra Arvidsson Göte äborg Kvinna Göteborg 1987
Carl-Johan Larsson Göteborg Man Göteborg 1987
Johan Brissman SOK Knallen Man Fristad 1973
Henrik Sandahl Falköping Man Falköping 1988
Anders Dahl Klubb Dahl Man Malmö 1986
Mathias Persson Åled Man Åled 1973
Maria Persson Åled Kvinna Åled 1974
Charlotte Dupont Ingen klubb Kvinna Getinge 1980
cecilia persson Katrineholm Kvinna Katrineholm 1974
Tommy Elg Katrineholm Man Katrineholm 1972
Elin Hällnäs Tillsammans klarar man allt Kvinna Katrineholm 1979
Fredrik Gedda Saknas Man Gemla 1977
Peter Hedberg - Man Torslanda 1977
Isak Nordin Umara Sports Club Man Göteborg 1987
Magnus Bogstag 44B Man Sundsvall 1972
Markus Lundqvist Lonesome Runners Man Göteborg 1982
Anders Eliasson Spring i Önnered Man Västra Frölunda 1960

Bocksten TrailRun Ultra 46 km

Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
Fredrik Larsson Malmö Man Malmö 1984
Jimmy Antonsson Göinge Trail/Varberg Man Varberg 1976
Elof Persson Halmstad Man Halmstad 1981
Jimmy Herdberg Svensk-Sydafrikanska filosofspringsällskapet Man Göteborg 1974
Terje Timan Janson Svensk-Sydafrikanska filosofspringsällskapet Man Göteborg 1974
Anders Jarlmo motionär Man Jonsered 1986
Christoffer Sandberg motionär Man Jonsered 1986
Emil Falkek Falkenbergs RR Man Falkenberg 1974
Jens Augustinsson Nej Man Stockholm 1975
Johan Andreasson Lonesome runners Man Kungälv 1989
Nicklas Malmberg Hammarby IF Man Saltsjö-Boo 1970