Anmälda till Västervik Triathlon – Sprint MOTION
Avancerad sök
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
Anna Herge
Maxprestation sportsclub
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1990
Linnéa Henrysson
Bonden
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1990
Liv Sandberg
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1972
Vida Sandberg
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
2005
Eleonor Johansson
Maxprestation
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1967
Ingela Throzell
Maxprestationsportclub
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1971
Nordic 2 Nordic 2
MAX
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1999
Linnea Jämtner
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1987
Joakim Planmo
Athletic Club Salt Lake
Sprint Motion
Man
1968
Kasper Thåström
Sprint Motion
Man
1990
Karolina Miller
Färjestadens Motions IF
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1981
Petter Miller
Färjestadens Motions IF
Sprint Motion
Man
1980
Agnes Wedel
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
2000
Femke Thåström
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1962
Hanna Ågren
Sturefors
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1984
Igor Matic
BURT
Sprint Motion
Man
1987
Joakim Svensson
Hultsfreds LK
Sprint Motion
Man
1966
Susanne Johansson
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1969
Helena Larsdotter Jonsson
Team Herbalife
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1989
Sanna Skäär
Team runners high
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1990
Magnus Josephson
Sprint Motion
Man
1978
Nordic Eko Nordic Eko
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
2000
Mattias Törnqvist
IK NocOut.se
Sprint Motion
Man
1967
Carl-Adam Torbjörnsson
IK NocOut
Sprint Motion
Man
1974
Erik Frisén
Sprint Motion
Man
1970
Lina Ragneteg
Oskarshamn
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1980
Ulrik Alvarsson
Sprint Motion
Man
1970
Peter Hallberg
Västervik
Sprint Motion
Man
1968
Karin Berg
Färjestadens motions IF
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1979
Charlotte Westman
Team Power Woman Athletic Club
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1985
Mattias Westman
FMV Sport
Sprint Motion
Man
1984
Kim Lindahl
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1991
Jenny Eriksson
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1981
Andreas Eriksson
Sprint Motion
Man
1979
Anne Weitzdörfer
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1975
Maria Wallstedt
UT Kolmården
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1979
Kjell Herbertsson
Sprint Motion
Man
1960
Anders Barkstedt
Sprint Motion
Man
1969
Kenth Åstrand
Sprint Motion
Man
1973
Johan Grönqvist
Sprint Motion
Man
1984
Leoni Gloerich
-
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1985
Magnus Andersson
Colting Borssen
Sprint Motion
Man
1973
Emil Eklöw
Sprint Motion
Man
1989
Helena Ekström
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1971
Marcus Andersson
Lyckhems AK
Sprint Motion
Man
1986
Emma Andersson
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1987
Martina Wedhäll
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1971
Magnus Holm
Sprint Motion
Man
1987
Cecilia Hallberg
Västervik
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1968
Lena Strömberg
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1971
Tomas Österström
Sprint Motion
Man
1966
Annika Wirblad
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1970
Ida Larsson
Sprint Motion
Kvinna
1988
- -
-
Sprint Motion
- -
-
Sprint Motion
- -
-
Sprint Motion
- -
-
Sprint Motion
- -
-
Sprint Motion
- -
-
Sprint Motion
- -
-
Sprint Motion
- -
-
Sprint Motion
- -
-
Sprint Motion
- -
-
Sprint Motion
Till anmälan för Sprint MOTION