Anmälda till Skövde 6-Timmars 2019 Avancerad sök

Skövde 6-timmars 2019

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Petra Larsson K motion
Ulrika Möller Lonesome Runners K55
Anette Skoglund Skövde K motion
Jan-Erik Ramström Stockholm Långdistans klubb M55
Daniel Backström M40
Andreas Hamm M motion
Henrik Aasbø Rindal IL M motion
Maria Hed KristinehamnMultisport K55
Tommy Svensson Vreten M motion
Lennart Skoog Stenungsunds OK M70
Jonas Wängberg Västerås LK M45
Isabelle Nilsson Prins Borka K motion
Anna Samuelsson IFK Skövde FIK K50
Zlatan Basic M motion
Helen Sandberg Lidköpings VSK K50
Svein-Erik Bakke SK Rye M50
Torunn Paulsen Brandt SK Rye K55
Bengt Dolk Team Ultrasweden LK M60
Emelie Lindgren THE OCR GYM K senior
Michael Ericsson Sweden Runners M50
Annika Arnoldsson Färjestadens Motion IF / Sweden Runners K45
Michel Matheussen Trollhättans FIK M50
Jennie Grahn Karlskoga friidrott K40
Martin Brandqvist Madängsholm M45
Carola Carlsson Träningskonsulten sports club K motion
Kurt Gustavsson M70
Lennart Johansson Mariestads AIF M70
Sören Remar Ulricehamns FK M70
Lars Agnezon Kongahälla AIK M70
Mathias Axelsson Tibro AIK FIK M45
Niklas Lundgren Växjö M35
Inge Assarsson Lidköpings VSK M50
Mikael Johansson Mariestads AIF M45
Per Carlsson Mariestads AIF M45
Sven-Inge Jansson Mariestads AIF M65
Maria Ackerot Kvarnbyns LS K45
Johan Ljung M motion
Sandra Andersson IF Hagen FIK K senior
Magnus Eliasson Alingsås Triathlonklubb M45
Micael Lindqvist Apladalens LK M45
Christian Strömberg IKHP M60
Mikael Nordström M motion
Lina Karlsson En av tre K40
Ulrika Nyström LK TV88 K50
Annika Askengren Berg LK TV88 K55
Tina Wilhelmsson Team Snigel K motion
Christer Svensson Växjö AIS M50
Mikael Persson IFK Nora M50
Mattias Ekman Apladalens LK M35
Anette Ahl IS Göta K55
Lars Christensson IS Göta M55
Sandra Lundqvist Hälle IF K40
Lars Almqvist IFK Helsingborg M65
Sofia Kay LK TV88 K40
Niklas Gunne IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb M senior
Josef Snellman Kristinehamn Multisport M35
Rickard Persson IFK Skövde FIK M40
Andreas Bohman Risinge Löparkamrater M45
Erik Andersson AXA sportsclub M35
Mats Franzen Östansjö sk M50
leif johansson ifk skövde M75
Mattias Klahr Lonesome Runners M motion
Miguel Pena Vi som springer M senior
Tomas Hörnqvist LK TV88 M50
Isabella Rens Team Snigel K motion
Kent Melin IF Linnéa M45
Dan Välitalo Västerås LK M45
Ana Olsson TSM K40
Erica Andersson K senior
Ivan Bretan Team Ultrasweden LK M50
Magnus Kristiansson LK TV88 M45
Hans-Inge Lindeskov Team Ultrasweden LK M70
Theresia Höglund Lonesome Runners K motion
Thane Connolly M motion
Jörgen Nilsson Umara Sports Club M65
Thomas Dahlgren Runneby runners LK M50
Anton WIlson SOK Knallen M35
Michael Lorentzon Twin Peaks Triathlon M45
Radana Stanar SRK ALBA -ERIKSBERG GASTRONOMIA K55
Monica Larsson K55
Britt Sulonen Team Ultrasweden K60
Kari Sulonen Team Ultrasweden M60
Per Audun Heskestad FIKL AKS, Norge M60
Anders Hellner Bromma IF M35
Fredrik Danielsson Ik NocOut.se M45
Fredrik Hagfjäll Lonesome runners M motion
Therese Fredriksson SOK Knallen K senior
Fredrik Pettersson Länsförsäkringar IF M motion
Elin Åhsberg K35
Kent Olsson Lifetime runners M motion
Magnus McKay M senior
Andreas Ahlin Kristinehamn Multisport M40
Pär Nolin M40
Gustav Lake - M motion
Joacim Martinsson Växjö löparklubb M45
Kjell Hågestad Färjestadens Motions IF M75
Marcus Hansander Team Ultrasweden LK M45
Berit Lundström Färjestadens Motions IF K65
Olof Wennerfors Rensättra Runners M50
Joel Blom SOK Knallen M50
Mats Liljegren Team Skavsåret IF M40
Anna-Maria Trollsfjord Sok-knallen K45
Bengt Lindgren Vallentuna FK M70
Carina Wahlström Östansjö SK K55
Lars-Göran Olausson Team Blekinge M65
Susanne Lindgren K55
Marie Nicklasson Lysekils slf K60
Siw Hedlin Axa Sport club K motion
Dan Eriksson ingen M40
Tommy Carlsson LK TV88 M50
Stephanie Phillips Lonesome runners K motion
Josefina Persson K motion
Niclas Dia SOK Knallen M50
Jan Paraniak Team Skavsåret IF M65
Mikael Jansson Bålsta M45
Per-Erik Johansson IF Kville M55
Mats Nilsson Kvänum M motion
Cecilia Thorsson Warberg Running Club K50
Johan Lindhult M motion
Krisztina Fogarasiné Veres K35
László Fogarasi M35
Stefan Olsson M motion
Carolina Pansar SOK Knallen K35
Maj-Britt Pansar Marbäck K60
Viktoria Bovin K40
Mattias Sundkvist M45
Dennis Boström Spik_i_foten M motion
mathias johansson IK Jogg, Umara sports club M50
Stig Åsberg IFK Nyland M75
Peter Svensson IFK Skövde M60
Camilla Nordin SOK Knallen K40
Kirsi Pihl Team Powerwoman K45
Lasse Jutemar SOK Knallen M60
Madelene Wängberg Enköping K45
Sigvard Koplimäe Team Ultrasweden M65

3-Timmars

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Kjell Millton Istrums SK M70
Bengt-Erik Enoksson IFK Skövde fik M70
Robert Karlsson OK Norrvirdarna M35
Andreas Leifsson OK Norrvirdarna M motion
Sandra Eriksson OK Norrvirdarna K motion
Viggo Stenvard SOK Knallen M35
Mathias Andersson - M motion
Hanna Petterson Team Ultrasweden LK K motion
Kent Persson Kvänum if M motion
Annika Eriksson Kankaala K motion
Fredrik Stenfors M motion
Marcus Bilgec M motion
Maria Thellman Lonesome Runners K motion
Ida Pettersson Gällhagen K motion
Carina Engström Anmäler du oss? Carina Engström 6604225927 Grevagårdsbyn 10 54193 Skövde K motion
Åsa Rott K motion
Martin Jerkdal LK TV88 M senior
Anders Krok SOK Knallen M55
Atle Bergkåsa Lonesome runners M motion
Cecilia Flodqvist Skövde triahtlon K40
Milos Plavsic M motion
Robert Ernofsson Onsala M45
Tomas Frost IFK Skövde M60

1-Timmars

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Veronica Falk - K motion
Hans Larsson Team Gjutarkängan Skövde M55
Anneli Larsson K55
Leon Persson IFK Skövde FIK M motion
Simon Nyblad Team Snigel M motion
Anders Thorell ERIKSBERG GASTRONOMIA M55

Mat efter tävlingen för ej tävlande

Namn Klass Ort
Maria Andersson
Amanda Greider
Ida Hågstrand