Anmälda till Uppsala Triathlon 2019 (STC/SM) - Olympisk Master 35-39 år, 40-44 år osv (RM) Avancerad sök

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
Daniel Carlsson IK Fyris Master 35-39 Man Björklinge 1982
Henrik Andersen Stockholm City Triathlon Master 45-49 Man Danderyd 1972
Tommy Jansson Saltsjöbaden Triathlonsällskap Master 50-54 Man Stockholm 1968
James Carrico Empire Triathlon Club, USA (EJ RM) Master 40-44 Man NEW YORK 1978
Anna Westlund Norra Stockholm Endurance Master 40-44 Kvinna Enebyberg 1978
Peter Hellqvist Hemsö IF Master 45-49 Man Härnösand 1974
Jens Regnström Umara Sports Club Master 40-44 Man Stockholm 1978
Björn Johansson Triathlon Väst Master 40-44 Man Nödinge 1975
Tommie Sjödin Hemsö IF Master 40-44 Man Härnösand 1978
Tomasz Pilewicz Hudik Triathlon Master 60-64 Man Forsa 1959
Mattias Sippmanne Ringmurens Cykelklubb Master 45-49 Man Visby 1974
Andreas Capilla IK NocOut.se Master 45-49 Man Linköping 1971
Jenny Sundberg IF Mantra Sport Master 40-44 Kvinna Uppsala 1975
Franz Hellberg Hudik Triathlon Klubb Master 45-49 Man Hudiksvall 1973
Tina Karlberg Lidingö Triathlon Master 55-59 Kvinna Lidingö 1962
Marcus Brandt IF Mantra Sport Master 35-39 Man Tyresö 1980
Anna Foghammar Åkersberga Triathlonförening Master 50-54 Kvinna Aakersberga 1968
Henrik Lundqvist Triathlon Väst Master 40-44 Man MÖLNLYCKE 1975
Marie Cederberg Västerås CK Master 55-59 Kvinna Västerås Cykelklubb 1964
Thomas Bateman Stockholm City Triathlon Master 35-39 Man Årsta 1983
Jenny Pettersson Åland Tiathlon Club, FIN (ej RM) Master 35-39 Kvinna Eckerö 1981
Rasmus Enlund Västerås SS Master 35-39 Man Västerås 1983
Philip Berglöf Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club Master 45-49 Man Lidingö 1972
Jérôme Senaneuch Fredrikshof IF CK Master 40-44 Man Tullinge 1976
Andreas Voss Triathlon Syd Master 35-39 Man Södra Sandby 1984
Stefan Johansson 338 Småland Triathlon & MF Master 60-64 Man Växjö 1959
Hannu Tahvanainen Kalmar RC Triathlon Master 50-54 Man Kalmar 1969
Anna Malmerfelt Åkersberga Triathlonförening Master 55-59 Kvinna Åkersberga 1964
Joakim Malmerfelt Åkersberga Triathlonförening Master 55-59 Man Åkersberga 1963
Jonny Thor Falu SS Master 35-39 Man Falun 1984
Måns Höiom Väsby SS Triathlon Master 50-54 Man Vallentuna 1969
Veronica Hoiom Väsby SS Triathlon Master 45-49 Kvinna Vallentuna 1974
Göran Ancker IK NocOut.se Master 55-59 Man Linköping 1963
Marie Sandberg Julita Triathlon Master 35-39 Kvinna Katrineholm 1981
David Wikström Västerås CK Master 40-44 Man Västerås 1977
Fredrik Lindgren KA 3 IF Master 35-39 Man Ekerö 1980
Olof Svedström AXA Sports Club Master 40-44 Man Danderyd 1976
Anna Hammarberg Stockholm City Triathlon Master 40-44 Kvinna Stockholm 1975
Anneli Hilmersson 3City Triathlon Master 45-49 Kvinna Upphärad 1970
Kerry McGawley Östersund Triathlon Master 40-44 Kvinna Frösön 1978
Endre Barat Väsby SS Triathlon Master 45-49 Man Upplands Väsby 1973
Monica Sjans Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb Master 60-64 Kvinna BORLÄNGE 1958
Gunilla Gard Mora Triathlonklubb Master 60-64 Kvinna Stockholm 1958
Michael Sönnerborg-Wadenhorn Fagersta Södra IK Master 35-39 Man Malmö 1983
Björn Lilja Frosta Multisport Master 40-44 Man Höör 1976
Tina Lilja Frosta Multisport Master 45-49 Kvinna Höör 1974
Andreas Hagstedt Roslagens Triathlon IF Master 45-49 Man Norrtälje 1972
Torbjörn Annell IK NocOut.se Master 45-49 Man Vikingstad 1974
Nils Holmström Stockholm City Triathlon Master 60-64 Man Järfälla 1955
Mats Atterving Stockholm City Triathlon Master 55-59 Man Järfälla 1964
Per Cöster Stockholm City Triathlon Master 35-39 Man Uppsala 1984
Hans Norman Falu SS Master 45-49 Man Falun 1974
Maria Norman Team Powerwoman Athletic Club Master 40-44 Kvinna Falun 1977
Henrik Fischer IF Mantra Sport Master 35-39 Man Uppsala 1983
Åsa Lindeblad Väsby SS Triathlon Master 45-49 Kvinna Upplands Väsby 1970
Jennie Malmberg IF Mantra Sport Master 35-39 Kvinna Uppsala 1981
Robert Bjurling Kalmar RC Triathlon Master 40-44 Man Kalmar 1975
Anna Johansson IK NocOut.se Master 35-39 Kvinna Linköping 1980
Björn Ydremark IK NocOut.se Master 55-59 Man Linköping 1961
Bert Versen Triathlon Väst Master 70-74 Man Askim 1948
Daniel Cronqvist Athletic Club Salt Lake Master 40-44 Man Saltsjö-Boo 1976
Helena Åkerlind Väsby SS Triathlon Master 50-54 Kvinna Lofsdalen 1968
Susanna Dörlich Norra Stockholm Endurance Master 45-49 Kvinna Enebyberg 1971
Johnny Friman Umara Sports Club Master 55-59 Man Grodinge 1962
Fredrik Hallberg Stockholm City Triathlon Master 40-44 Man Enskede 1979
Svante Grävare Umara Sports Club Master 60-64 Man GÖTEBORG 1956
P-O Olsson Skövde Triathlonklubb Master 55-59 Man Skövde 1962
Kenneth Gysing Åkersberga Triathlonförening Master 60-64 Man Lidingö 1957
Mattias Krantz Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club Master 45-49 Man Älvsjö 1973
Sofus Kreutzmann Lidingö Triathlon Master 45-49 Man Lidingö 1973
Tomas Stavbom IK Fyris Triathlon Master 45-49 Man UPPSALA 1971
Ralf Ståhl Falu SS Master 60-64 Man Falun 1956
Tina Arenstig Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb Master 45-49 Kvinna Uppsala 1973
Magnus Kalén Kalmar RC Triathlon Master 45-49 Man Läckeby 1974
Krister Hällgren Tyresö SS Master 50-54 Man HUDDINGE 1968
Mariana Edge Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon Master 35-39 Kvinna Sollentuna 1980
Stefan Persson IK NocOut.se Master 50-54 Man Linköping 1965
Claes Ivenborg IK NocOut.se Master 45-49 Man LINKÖPING 1973
Marie Eriksson Stockholm City Triathlon Master 50-54 Kvinna NACKA 1966
Tomas Bengtsson Team Kungälv IS Master 55-59 Man Höviksnäs 1963
Ulf Gunnarsson Hedemora Endurance Club Master 70-74 Man hedemora 1949
Veronica Warneskog TOT Triathlon Club Master 50-54 Kvinna Stockholm 1967
Brita Stenvall IF Mantra Sport Master 40-44 Kvinna UPPSALA 1979
Roland Lycksell Team B3 Master 55-59 Man Lidingö 1964
Magnus Svensson Simklubben ENA Master 40-44 Man Enköping 1976
Åsa Miemois Knivsta CK Master 35-39 Kvinna Knivsta 1984
Carl Miemois Knivsta CK Master 45-49 Man Knivsta 1971
Daniel Schön IK Fyris Triathlon Master 45-49 Man Knivsta 1972
Robert Sunnerberg Umara Sports Club Master 45-49 Man Uppsala 1973
Martin Erixon Team Kungälv IS Master 45-49 Man Älvängen 1972
Per Lindblom Fredrikshof IF CK Master 40-44 Man SOLLENTUNA 1975
Mattias Törnqvist IK NocOut.se Master 50-54 Man Åtvidaberg 1967
Johan Lindblom Fredrikshof IF CK Master 45-49 Man DANDERYD 1971
Claes Rasmuson Luleå Triathlon Master 50-54 Man Luleå 1968
Mats Wangenfors Julita Triathlon Master 50-54 Man Katrineholm 1965
Emilie Gripewall Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club Master 35-39 Kvinna Eskilstuna 1984
Anna Lind Norra Stockholm Endurance Master 45-49 Kvinna Bromma 1970
Tora Philp Stockholm City Triathlon Master 35-39 Kvinna STOCKHOLM 1981
Anna Lundin IK Fyris Triathlon Master 35-39 Kvinna Uppsala 1983
Peter Holm Åland Tiathlon Club, FIN (ej RM) Master 40-44 Man Finstrom 1977
Agneta Berg Stockholm City Triathlon Master 55-59 Kvinna Täby 1962
Martin Sandberg Kalmar RC Triathlon Master 45-49 Man Kalmar 1971
Ludvig Friberg Fredrikshof IF CK Master 35-39 Man Saltsjö-Boo 1982
Henrik Malmström Väsby SS Triathlon Master 45-49 Man Upplands Väsby 1972
Björn Axelsson Väsby SS Triathlon Master 45-49 Man Enebyberg 1973
Anders Engström Team Triathlon & Multisport Master 50-54 Man Kvibille 1966
Tauno Koskinen Fagersta Södra IK Master 65-69 Man Bjärred 1952
Jonas Rylander Väsby SS Triathlon Master 55-59 Man Sollentuna 1963
Fredrik Lindblom Fredrikshof IF CK Master 45-49 Man GUSTAVSBERG 1971
Sara Andersson Väsby SS Triathlon Master 45-49 Kvinna Sollentuna 1974
Christer Holmqvist Eskilstuna IK Triathlon Master 50-54 Man Eskilstuna 1965
Cecilia Wikander Stockholm City Triathlon Master 55-59 Kvinna Trosa 1964
Gunnar Kihlberg Falu SS Master 55-59 Man Falun 1962
Jonas Lerneteg Stockholm City Triathlon Master 35-39 Man kista 1982
Toni Fuentes Umara Sports Club Master 35-39 Man Stockholm 1982
Johan Lundkvist Mälarö SOK Master 45-49 Man Ekerö 1970
Rickard Ödgren IK Fyris Triathlon Master 40-44 Man Uppsala 1977
Martin Törnqvist Väsby SS Triathlon Master 45-49 Man Upplands-Väsby 1971
Elisabet Bellander Umara Sports Club Master 45-49 Kvinna Malmö 1972
Peter Persson Umara Sports Club Master 50-54 Man Malmö 1967
Marianne Smedmark Roslagens Triathlon IF Master 45-49 Kvinna Rimbo 1974
Fredrik Häggström Skellefteå AIK CK Master 45-49 Man Stockholm 1974
Arnaud Bobille-Vaucher Stockholm City Triathlon Master 40-44 Man STOCKHOLM 1977
Pia Selin Väsby SS Triathlon Master 35-39 Kvinna Järfälla 1984
Matilda Johansson Roslagens Triathlon IF Master 35-39 Kvinna Norrtälje 1980
Erik Wahlström Norrköping Triathlon Master 35-39 Man Skärblacka 1980
Robert Westman Falu SS Master 40-44 Man Falun 1975
Henrik Eketjäll Eskilstuna IK Triathlon Master 40-44 Man Eskilstuna 1977
Jonas Plogner Bromma Simsällskap Master 50-54 Man Spånga 1968
Fredrik Toft Skövde Triathlonklubb Master 45-49 Man Skövde 1972
Mattias Arvidsson Väsby SS Triathlon Master 50-54 Man Djursholm 1969
Lorentz Blixt Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb Master 45-49 Man STENHAMRA 1974
Björn Lindberg Stockholm City Triathlon Master 55-59 Man Stockholm 1962
Fredrik Cederlund Väsby SS Triathlon Master 50-54 Man Vallentuna 1967
Stefan Kimming Mölndal Outdoor IF Master 50-54 Man Göteborg 1965
Marie Wiman Väsby SS Triathlon Master 55-59 Kvinna Upplands Väsby 1964
Henrik Jansson Väsby SS Triathlon Master 40-44 Man Järfälla 1979
Konstantin Gängel Bromma Simsällskap Master 45-49 Man Spånga 1973
Susanne Åkerberg Stockholm City Triathlon Master 50-54 Kvinna Spånga 1968
Thomas Jenkinson Bromma Simsällskap Master 45-49 Man Bromma 1970
Christian Superti IK Fyris Triathlon Master 40-44 Man Uppsala 1977
Michael Nabb Åkersberga Triathlonförening Master 35-39 Man Åkersberga 1982
Jessica Högberg Kungsörs Sportklubb Master 40-44 Kvinna Kungsör 1975
Lisa Johansson IF Mantra Sport Master 40-44 Kvinna Hargshamn 1975
Sven-Olov Kumlin LK Nyköpings Runners Master 65-69 Man Oxelösund 1954
Pål Dammvik Stockholm City Triathlon Master 50-54 Man Solna 1967
Per-Anders Axlund Hudik Triathlon Klubb Master 60-64 Man Hudiksvall 1958
George Valvis Triathlon Syd Master 80-84 Man Staffanstorp 1935
Ulrika Paléus Stockholm City Triathlon Master 35-39 Kvinna Stockholm 1980
Sven Hammarström Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon Master 40-44 Man Uppsala 1978
Per-Olof Branzell IK Fyris Triathlon Master 60-64 Man Uppsala 1956
Gustav Holmberg Eskilstuna IK Triathlon Master 40-44 Man Eskilstuna 1979
Göran Hansson Eskilstuna IK Triathlon Master 50-54 Man Eskilstuna 1966
Till anmälan för Olympisk Master 35-39 år, 40-44 år osv (RM)