Anmälda till Glassbonden Gravel Challenge 2019
Avancerad sök
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Lag
Kön
Födelseår
0
Johanna Lindqvist
Kvinna
1970
313
Ludwig Eriksson
Skellefteå AIK Cykel
Producenterna i Norrland
Man
1991
312
Ebba Granqvist
Team Norrbotten CK
Team Norrbotten
Kvinna
1996
311
Tina Häggmark
Kvinna
1974
310
Peter Häggmark
Man
1966
309
Oskar Norum
Man
1993
308
Anders Sandström
Skellefteå AIK Cykel
Man
1965
307
Tomas Andersson
Gimonäs CK
Man
1962
306
Christoffer Lindström
Norrlandscyklisterna
TeamUV
Man
2006
305
Samuel Brännlund
Norrlandscyklisterna
TeamUV
Man
1979
304
Hugo Börjesson
Stöcke TS Järnet
Stöcke TS Järnet
Man
1972
303
Jennifer Bjurman
YPV Motorsport
Kvinna
1990
302
Frida Halvarsson
Kvinna
1984
301
Marcus Ness
Stöcke TS Järnet
Stöcke TS Järnet
Man
1977
300
Stig Holmberg
Bjurholm
Man
1962
299
Jonas Jönsson
Man
1980
298
Anna Persson
Kvinna
1961
297
Madeleine Larsson
Bike & Ski SC
Kvinna
1985
296
Magnus Westberg
Hägglunds Ski team
Man
1971
295
Patrik Lindgren
Piteå CK
Man
1970
294
Andreas Näslund
CK Örnen
Man
1982
293
Niklas Ahlqvist
4 Sign
Man
1976
292
Lars Edblom
CK Örnen
Man
1971
291
Michael Hansen
Man
1970
290
Jonas Örjestad
Team Norrbotten
Team Norrbotten
Man
1979
289
Peter Nilsson
Team Norrbotten
Team Norrbotten
Man
1969
285
Olof Malmberg
Gimonäs CK
By Bike
Man
1973
286
Mattias Pettersson
By Bike
Man
1966
287
Michael Wincent
By Bike
Man
1991
288
Veronica Östhagen
By Bike
Kvinna
1994
284
Anders Persson
Man
1971
283
Jan Halvarsson
Skellefteå AIK Cykel
Man
1961
282
Erik Berglund
Obbola IK Cykel
Man
1984
281
Hasse Lindström
Gottne Cykel
Man
1953
280
Andrew Sutherland
Man
1985
279
Jan Hellström
Gimonäs CK
Man
1965
278
Andreas Vikström
Man
1997
277
Anton Zakariasson
Man
1990
276
Tomas Eriksson
Norrlandscyklisten
TeamUV
Man
1981
275
Alexander Eriksson
Man
1990
258
Jessica Edqvist
Gimonäs CK
By Bike
Kvinna
1982
259
Thomas Karlsson
By Bike
Man
1967
260
Erik Karlsson
By Bike
Man
1982
261
Tom Pietilä
Gimonäs CK
By Bike
Man
1954
262
Stig Eriksson
By Bike
Man
1955
263
P-O Hedlund
By Bike
Man
1955
264
Viktor Sehlstedt
Röbäck IF
By Bike
Man
2000
265
Jan Steneberg
Gimonäs CK
By Bike
Man
1960
266
Maud Steneberg
Gimonäs CK
By Bike
Kvinna
1962
267
Daniel Sjöström
By Bike
Man
1989
268
Jan Engblom
Skellefteå AIK Cykel
By Bike
Man
1968
269
Petra Levin Engblom
Skellefteå AIK Cykel
By Bike
Kvinna
1966
270
Marlene Karlsson
By Bike
Kvinna
1985
271
Maria Isaksson
By Bike
Kvinna
1974
272
Åsa Höjer
Borlänge CK
By Bike
Kvinna
1967
273
Steve Andersson
Gimonäs CK
By Bike
Man
1978
274
Stina Sikström
By Bike
Kvinna
1976
257
Andreas Lejon
Obbola IK
Man
1978
256
Daniel Eriksson
Man
1975
255
Lisa Ainek Enmark
Cykelintresset
Kvinna
1980
254
Daniel Johansson
Man
1986
253
Björn Andersson
Man
1986
252
Henrik Rahm
Gimonäs CK
Man
1976
251
Johanna Stenlund
Kvinna
1971
250
Peter Boman
Tavelsjö AIK
Man
1981
249
Ingemar Georgsson
Man
1954
248
Mona Hägglund
Kvinna
1987
247
Robert Vincent Van Es
Västerbottensost Goblins
Man
1988
246
Per Linghult
Gimonäs CK
Man
1971
245
Emanuel Tjernström
Obbola IK
Man
1986
244
Lars-Olof Staaf
Sävar CK
Man
1954
243
Danjel Svensson
Man
1982
242
Lars Ångström
Ängens ck
Man
1965
241
Camilla Ingvarsson
Skellefteå Aik Cykel
Kvinna
1969
240
Lelle Kågström
Skellefteå Aik cykel
Man
1965
239
Olov Stenlund
Drunk Moose Cycling Society
Drunk Moose CS
Man
1971
238
Erik Flygare
Stöcke TS Järnet
Man
1998
237
Daniel Persson
Man
1981
236
Kent Pelander
Obbola ik
Man
1969
235
Dennis Alm
Gimonäs CK
Man
1995
234
Daniel Skog
Man
1974
233
Peter Göransson
Norrlandscyklisterna
TeamUV
Man
1980
232
Jonathan Hedström
CK Örnen
Man
1988
231
Daniel Helgesson
Gimonäs CK
Man
1995
230
Mikael Outakoski
Man
1977
229
Mattias Wallmark
Man
1977
228
Jan Fredriksson
Sävar CK
Man
1949
227
Micael öhman
Man
1971
226
Peter Sånevall
Man
1970
225
Erik Gustafsson
Umeå DH
Man
1981
224
Ester Roos-Engstrand
IKSU
Kvinna
1962
223
Andreas Löfgren
Man
1982
222
Mattias Ahlgren
Man
1975
220
Christian Skanderby
Gimonäs CK
Man
1972
221
Tuva Skanderby
Kvinna
2003
218
Tord Nilsson
Bastuträsk
Man
1971
219
Joakim Nilsson
Bastuträsk
Man
1982
217
Evelina Lundqvist
Kvinna
1984
216
Staffan Eller
Man
1965
215
Frej Lindström
Man
1988
214
Rickard Agerhäll
Obbola IK
Man
1973
213
Pernilla Brändström
Bygdeå GIF
Bygdeå Gif Cykel
Kvinna
1977
212
Andreas Grennborg
Man
1989
211
Rosa Goodman
Västerbottensost Goblins
Kvinna
1983
210
Alexander Olsson
Västerbottensost Goblins
Man
1992
209
Jenny Furtenbach
Skellefteå AIK Cykel
Kvinna
1979
208
Jörgen Ignberg
Man
1962
207
Annika Berggren
Obbola IK
Kvinna
1988
206
Karin Håberg
Gimonäs CK
Kvinna
1983
205
Lena Löfgren
Röbäck SK
Kvinna
1978
204
Fredrik Bergström
Sveaskogs IF
Man
1972
203
Håkan Wiklund
Man
1972
202
Fredrik Granberg
Man
1971
201
Ruben Benstein
Västerbottensost Goblins
Man
1987
200
Sam van Es
Västerbottensost Goblins
Man
1986
199
Nicolas Delhomme
Västerbottensost Goblins
Man
1978
198
Niklas Mähler
Västerbottensost Goblins
Man
1986
196
Simon Law
Västerbottensost Goblins
Man
1987
197
Lucy Law
Mr
Västerbottensost Goblins
Kvinna
1987
195
Björn Axelsson
Man
1967
194
Marie Saric
IKSU
Kvinna
1964
192
Anette Mering
Kvinna
1967
193
Mats Mering
Man
1966
191
Jonas Redin
Gimonäs CK
Man
1969
190
Mattias Karlsson
Norrlandscyklisterna
Man
1983
189
Dennis Lundmark
Lycksele
Man
1981
188
Olle Johansson
Gimonäs CK
Bike & Ski SC
Man
1948
187
Mattias Jonsson
Man
1973
185
Andreas Hjalmarsson
Man
1990
184
Ronny Hjalmarsson
Man
1966
186
Linn Rydelius
Kvinna
1989
181
Melker Hultdin
Ifk Umeå skidor
Kvinna
2005
182
Ragnar Hultdin
Ifk Umeå skidor
Man
2006
183
Magnus Hultdin
Ifk Umeå skidor
Man
1975
180
Roberth Forsgren
Gimonäs CK
Man
1970
179
Robert Karlsson
Rönnbäcksbönnrern
Man
1985
178
Peter Sundh
Man
1974
176
Tony Hilletun
Bygdeå GIF
Bygdeå Gif Cykel
Man
1985
177
Johanna Hilletun
Bygdeå GIF
Bygdeå Gif Cykel
Kvinna
1987
174
amanda sahlman
Bygdeå Gif
Bygdeå Gif Cykel
Kvinna
1988
175
Anton bygdemark
Bygdeå GIF
Bygdeå Gif Cykel
Man
1989
173
Emma Sikström
Bygdeå GIF
Bygdeå Gif Cykel
Kvinna
1984
172
Tony Johansson
Bygdeå GIF
Bygdeå Gif Cykel
Man
1985
171
Frida Ahlner
Sävar CK
Kvinna
1981
170
Malin R Kågström
Skellefteå AIK Cykel
Kvinna
1972
169
Magnus Björklund
Cykelintresset
Man
1971
167
Adam Sjögren
Los Graveleros
Man
1986
168
Mysan Adamec
Los Graveleros
Kvinna
1978
166
Erik Bring
Sävar CK
Man
1961
165
Lars Jonsdon
Los Graveleros
1980
164
Christina Olsén
Kvinna
1990
163
Per Hallgren
Gimonäs CK
Man
1971
161
Mats Öfverman
Man
1970
162
Charlotte Öfverman
Kvinna
1970
160
Ola Söderlund
Man
1977
159
Josefin Wiklund
Kvinna
1972
158
Jessica Forssen
Kvinna
1972
157
Therese Berg
Kvinna
1976
156
Markus Eliasson
Los Graveleros
Man
1984
155
Linus Hildingsson
Man
1986
153
Arne Smedberg
Schvidjan Gravel Bikers
Man
1962
154
Maria Smedberg
Schvidjan Gravel Bikers
Kvinna
1965
152
Gustav Järvenson
Gimonäs CK
Man
1994
151
Ulf Lundström
Cykelintresset
Man
1954
150
Nathalie Lindström
Kvinna
1992
148
Erik Blomberg
Man
1967
149
Ann-Sofie Blomberg
Kvinna
1968
147
Thomas Mannelqvist
CK Guldkedjan
Man
1960
146
Per Öhrlund
CK Guldkedjan
Man
1961
145
Helen Moritz
CK Guldkedjan
Kvinna
1969
144
Jessica Lindström
Kvinna
1995
143
Jonas Rönnlund
Man
1974
141
Mikaela Sundh
Kvinna
1989
142
Joakim Sundh
Man
1988
140
Moa Vikström
Kvinna
1994
139
Andreas Lagesen
Cykelintresset
Man
1970
138
Fredrik Westerlund
Man
1971
136
Andreas Brändström
Herr
Man
1979
137
Emma Nilsson
Kvinna
1985
134
bengt Sjöberg
Team Vännfors
Team Vännfors
Man
1960
135
Johan Sjöberg
Vännfors
Team Vännfors
Man
1993
131
Åsa Larsson
Obbola IK
Kvinna
1968
132
Henrik Jönsson
Man
1969
133
Gustaf Sjölund
Man
1969
130
Markus Nanderöd
Lillmoran
Man
1977
128
Markus Sundström
Snaggade velopedister
Man
1992
129
Jacob Gunnarsson
Snaggade velopedister
Man
1995
127
Gunilla Stendahl
Kvinna
1964
126
Per Liewendahl
AK Slöjd & Slakt
Man
1979
124
Johannes Holmlund
Producenterna i Norrland
Man
1982
125
Caroline Alfredsson
Producenterna i Norrland
Kvinna
1982
123
Johan Lidman
Man
1988
122
Markus Helmerius
Man
1988
120
Erica Edström
Kvinna
1968
121
William Nyberg
Man
2007
118
Maria Hanell
Gimonäs CK
Kvinna
1968
119
Andrea Kööhler
Kvinna
1989
117
Rolf Isaksson
Man
1959
116
Catarina Isaksson
Kvinna
1965
115
Christofer Sihlén
Man
1985
114
Jesper Thunstedt
Man
1980
113
Mika Leppäaho
Velo Saimaa Finland
Man
1968
111
Marcus Dorsch
Norrlandscyklisterna
TeamUV
Man
1993
112
Frida Sjöström
Norrlandscyklisterna
TeamUV
Kvinna
1993
110
Kent Edström
Gimonäs ck
Man
1963
109
Carina Bengtsson
Kvinna
1965
108
Christoffer Ainek
Cykelintresset
Man
1981
107
Tommy Persson
Man
1984
106
Örjan Furberg
Yellow Snow CK
Man
1970
105
Richard Olsson
Obbola IK
Man
1965
104
Esa Halonen
Gottne CK
Man
1974
103
Mats Aadde
Mamils
Man
1962
102
Christer Wirth
Vännäs CK
Framme snart!
Man
1970
101
- -
-
-
99
- -
-
-
100
- -
-
-
98
- -
-
-
96
- -
-
-
97
- -
-
-
95
- -
-
-
93
- -
-
-
94
- -
-
-
90
- -
-
-
91
- -
-
-
92
- -
-
-
89
- -
-
-
88
- -
-
-
87
- -
-
-
86
- -
-
-
85
- -
-
-
84
- -
-
-
83
- -
-
-
82
- -
-
-
81
- -
-
-
80
- -
-
-
79
- -
-
-
78
- -
-
-
77
- -
-
-
76
- -
-
-
75
- -
-
-
74
- -
-
-
73
- -
-
-
72
- -
-
-
71
- -
-
-
70
- -
-
-
69
- -
-
-
68
- -
-
-
67
- -
-
-
66
- -
-
-
65
- -
-
-
64
- -
-
-
63
- -
-
-
62
- -
-
-
61
- -
-
-
60
- -
-
-
59
- -
-
-
58
- -
-
-
57
- -
-
-
56
- -
-
-
55
- -
-
-
54
- -
-
-
53
- -
-
-
52
- -
-
-
51
- -
-
-
50
- -
-
-
49
- -
-
-
48
- -
-
-
46
- -
-
-
47
- -
-
-
45
- -
-
-
44
- -
-
-
43
- -
-
-
42
- -
-
-
40
- -
-
-
41
- -
-
-
39
- -
-
-
37
- -
-
-
38
- -
-
-
36
- -
-
-
33
- -
-
-
34
- -
-
-
35
- -
-
-
32
- -
-
-
31
- -
-
-
30
- -
-
-
29
- -
-
-
27
- -
-
-
28
- -
-
-
26
- -
-
-
24
- -
-
-
25
- -
-
-
23
- -
-
-
21
- -
-
-
22
- -
-
-
20
- -
-
-
18
- -
-
-
19
- -
-
-
17
- -
-
-
16
- -
-
-
15
- -
-
-
14
- -
-
-
13
- -
-
-
12
- -
-
-
11
- -
-
-
10
- -
-
-
9
- -
-
-
8
- -
-
-
7
- -
-
-
6
- -
-
-
5
- -
-
-
4
- -
-
-
3
- -
-
-
2
- -
-
-
1
- -
-
-
Till anmälan för Glassbonden Gravel Challenge 2019