1 |
9 |
Sabina Nilsson |
Frosta multisport |
41:54
|
3:23
|
3:21:02
|
4:07
|
2:09:52
|
6:20:00
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
35 |
Fredrik Cederqvist |
Karlshamns SK |
36:30
|
3:25
|
2:34:05
|
1:18
|
1:37:35
|
4:52:00
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
36 |
Gunnar Karlsson |
Umara Sports Club |
36:42
|
3:17
|
2:37:57
|
1:33
|
1:35:52
|
4:55:00
|
2:00
|
|
|
3 |
37 |
Philip Rejnefelt |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
41:23
|
3:42
|
2:40:01
|
1:43
|
1:35:03
|
5:01:00
|
8:00
|
|
|
4 |
33 |
Jörgen Agerbjer |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
40:27
|
2:42:40
|
1:00
|
1:38:08
|
-
|
5:02:00
|
9:00
|
|
|
1 |
39 |
Luke Grindal |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
36:44
|
51:28
|
1:48:09
|
3:10
|
1:35:19
|
4:54:00
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
43 |
Björn Wigström |
Umara Sports Club |
41:25
|
5:26
|
2:41:44
|
2:05
|
1:34:07
|
5:04:00
|
9:00
|
|
|
3 |
38 |
Jonas Bjärehed |
Frosta multisport |
41:56
|
5:12
|
2:43:51
|
1:38
|
1:37:30
|
5:10:00
|
15:00
|
|
|
4 |
42 |
Jörgen Olsson |
Ik Vinco |
57:54
|
3:47
|
3:04:22
|
3:23
|
1:48:14
|
5:57:00
|
1:02:00
|
|
|
5 |
41 |
Rickard Lindholm |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon |
37:09
|
3:22
|
2:31:09
|
1:29:21
|
-
|
4:41:00
|
-
|
|
|
6 |
40 |
Tobias Jansson |
Team trelleborg triathlon |
40:32
|
2:37:21
|
2:09
|
1:30:37
|
-
|
4:50:00
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Sara Elfving |
Karlshamns SK |
42:11
|
3:53
|
3:31:13
|
2:35
|
2:02:28
|
6:22:00
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
11 |
Malin Rentner |
Lödde Tri |
51:22
|
5:16
|
2:17:53
|
1:35
|
-
|
3:16:00
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
44 |
Tony Andersson |
Umara Sports Club |
30:02
|
1:39
|
2:35:12
|
0:53
|
1:23:59
|
4:31:00
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
50 |
Tobias Jansson |
IS Göta |
35:58
|
3:16
|
2:40:35
|
1:00
|
1:32:13
|
4:53:00
|
21:00
|
|
|
3 |
48 |
Kristian Hallsten |
AXA sportsclub |
39:05
|
3:24
|
2:35:06
|
0:57
|
1:38:23
|
4:56:00
|
25:00
|
|
|
4 |
46 |
Nils Bergdahl |
338 Småland Triathlon & Multisport |
38:23
|
1:58
|
2:48:16
|
1:15
|
1:32:14
|
5:02:00
|
30:00
|
|
|
5 |
47 |
Kim Berglund |
Is göta triathlon |
50:21
|
4:14
|
2:50:06
|
2:03
|
1:45:19
|
5:32:00
|
1:00:00
|
|
|
6 |
49 |
fredrik håkansson |
Heleneholms IF Tri |
34:04
|
3:03
|
2:53:29
|
2:30
|
1:59:29
|
5:32:00
|
1:00:00
|
|
|
7 |
51 |
Thomas Lindström |
Knivsta CK |
40:36
|
7:52
|
3:07:19
|
9:29
|
1:43:40
|
5:48:00
|
1:17:00
|
|
|
8 |
52 |
Jonas Mellby |
IS Göta |
41:18
|
2:43:44
|
2:22
|
1:53:19
|
-
|
5:20:00
|
48:00
|
|
|
0 |
45 |
Jesper Bach |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
32:57
|
3:36
|
2:26:38
|
3:02
|
-
|
3:06:00
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
55 |
Ulf Kjellin |
Team trelleborg triathlon |
56:49
|
6:32
|
3:24:02
|
6:12
|
2:05:02
|
6:38:00
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
54 |
Fredrik Goa |
Heleneholm tri team |
45:33
|
3:29:49
|
3:38
|
2:05:32
|
-
|
6:24:00
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Mikaela Holmberg |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
38:05
|
2:11
|
2:41:34
|
0:57
|
1:39:37
|
5:02:00
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Hanna Hagenbjörk |
Heleneholm IF |
40:54
|
4:25
|
2:48:38
|
2:00
|
1:44:21
|
5:20:00
|
17:00
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Linnea Olsson |
Näset triathlonklubb |
29:59
|
1:36
|
3:08:49
|
2:33
|
1:38:35
|
5:21:00
|
19:00
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
Madelen Rydqvist |
Team trelleborg triathlon |
31:53
|
0:54
|
3:04:13
|
1:03
|
1:55:03
|
5:33:00
|
30:00
|
|
|
5 |
7 |
Lotta Svanefjord |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
45:02
|
3:17
|
3:03:07
|
2:58
|
1:51:49
|
5:46:00
|
43:00
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
Märta Månsson |
Kalmar RC |
47:35
|
6:24
|
3:36:43
|
5:17
|
2:08:05
|
6:44:00
|
1:41:00
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
HANSSON Sandin Hansson |
Helenholms IF |
45:35
|
3:20:35
|
2:24
|
1:56:42
|
-
|
6:05:00
|
1:02:00
|
|
|
1 |
21 |
Morgan Björkqvist |
Umara Sports Club |
33:03
|
1:24
|
2:25:40
|
1:21
|
1:29:04
|
4:30:00
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
59 |
Tony Edmundsson |
Kalmar Sim |
31:58
|
1:21
|
2:34:43
|
1:34
|
1:36:53
|
4:46:00
|
15:00
|
|
|
3 |
29 |
GELDORP van Geldorp |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
32:47
|
3:14
|
2:42:53
|
2:00
|
1:28:52
|
4:49:00
|
19:00
|
|
|
4 |
27 |
Patrik Nilsson |
Umara Sports Club |
32:58
|
2:18
|
2:46:47
|
0:44
|
1:31:44
|
4:54:00
|
23:00
|
|
|
5 |
25 |
Johan Martinsson |
Glasrikets RC Nybro |
39:18
|
2:32
|
2:37:50
|
1:27
|
1:34:27
|
4:55:00
|
25:00
|
|
|
6 |
24 |
Anders Jönsson |
Ik Vinco |
42:35
|
3:18
|
2:45:48
|
1:03
|
1:45:36
|
5:18:00
|
47:00
|
|
|
7 |
22 |
Julien BOBET |
Triathlon Väst |
32:10
|
2:03
|
3:05:01
|
1:57
|
1:43:42
|
5:24:00
|
54:00
|
|
|
8 |
26 |
Adam Nilsfors |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
35:49
|
2:40:36
|
2:27
|
1:44:17
|
-
|
5:03:00
|
32:00
|
|
|
9 |
30 |
Ola Westerlind |
KalmarRC |
47:27
|
6:45
|
2:56:47
|
2:05:51
|
-
|
5:56:00
|
1:26:00
|
|
|
0 |
28 |
Gustav Olausson |
Elmhults sport club |
39:36
|
3:14
|
2:40:17
|
2:41
|
-
|
3:25:00
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
31 |
Oskar Wijk |
338 Småland |
49:06
|
3:00
|
2:14:40
|
-
|
-
|
3:06:00
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
121 |
Ulrica Enetjärn |
Heleneholms TriTeam |
39:55
|
4:02
|
3:24:15
|
7:39
|
1:56:41
|
6:12:00
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
125 |
Lisa Söderbom |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
41:48
|
4:19
|
3:25:58
|
2:44
|
2:11:32
|
6:26:00
|
13:00
|
|
|
3 |
92 |
Katarina Forsman |
Lödde Tri |
50:00
|
6:10
|
3:29:46
|
3:40
|
2:03:05
|
6:32:00
|
20:00
|
|
|
4 |
131 |
Carina Hinn |
Coltingborssen triathlonklubb |
47:56
|
7:45
|
3:28:08
|
6:16
|
2:06:48
|
6:36:00
|
24:00
|
|
|
5 |
90 |
Emma Hovi |
|
54:04
|
5:50
|
3:46:20
|
3:30
|
2:13:39
|
7:03:00
|
50:00
|
|
|
6 |
91 |
Rebecca Anderson |
Team Triathlon & Multisport |
43:00
|
2:49
|
4:06:49
|
1:18
|
2:13:02
|
7:06:00
|
54:00
|
|
|
7 |
135 |
GJERLING Hansen Gjerling |
Race and Shine |
45:03
|
3:15:15
|
2:38
|
1:48:05
|
-
|
5:51:00
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
126 |
Linda Larsson |
|
46:04
|
3:19
|
2:30:33
|
2:52
|
-
|
3:22:00
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
103 |
Ola Axheden |
Falkenbergs RR |
39:18
|
4:00
|
2:46:25
|
2:35
|
1:43:19
|
5:15:00
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
130 |
Timmie Nilsson |
Karlshamns triathlon |
43:25
|
2:44
|
2:38:20
|
4:32
|
1:47:29
|
5:16:00
|
-
|
|
|
3 |
114 |
Carl-Henrik Holmgren |
|
40:08
|
5:43
|
2:48:30
|
6:28
|
1:49:20
|
5:30:00
|
14:00
|
|
|
4 |
132 |
Anders Hinn |
Coltingborssen triathlonklubb |
47:04
|
6:28
|
2:47:01
|
4:38
|
1:46:03
|
5:31:00
|
15:00
|
|
|
5 |
101 |
Emil Karlsson |
SösdalaTri |
39:59
|
4:12
|
2:58:50
|
2:32
|
1:54:25
|
5:39:00
|
24:00
|
|
|
6 |
112 |
Jimmy Liljenberg |
Tetra Pak IF |
49:33
|
5:15
|
3:01:45
|
4:23
|
1:44:06
|
5:45:00
|
29:00
|
|
|
7 |
122 |
Mattias Andolfsson |
Dorbylund |
38:29
|
4:28
|
3:07:19
|
3:59
|
1:54:11
|
5:48:00
|
32:00
|
|
|
8 |
99 |
Allan Orheden |
Sweden Runners |
48:26
|
7:25
|
2:55:04
|
6:08
|
1:57:09
|
5:54:00
|
38:00
|
|
|
9 |
129 |
Quentin Reyners |
Triathlon Syd |
41:55
|
8:49
|
3:16:26
|
5:59
|
1:44:07
|
5:57:00
|
41:00
|
|
|
10 |
134 |
Johan Ekenstierna |
axis |
59:08
|
2:46
|
2:59:44
|
3:43
|
1:54:22
|
5:59:00
|
44:00
|
|
|
11 |
109 |
Mattias Ekroth |
|
45:20
|
9:59
|
3:06:48
|
8:43
|
1:52:43
|
6:03:00
|
47:00
|
|
|
12 |
108 |
Ronnie Åstrand |
|
52:53
|
9:46
|
3:10:18
|
6:19
|
1:53:21
|
6:12:00
|
57:00
|
|
|
13 |
96 |
Pierre Lavaine |
|
41:26
|
7:50
|
3:17:00
|
4:24
|
2:02:46
|
6:13:00
|
57:00
|
|
|
14 |
116 |
Robert Eriksson |
Karlskrona triathlon |
49:25
|
4:38
|
3:20:44
|
3:33
|
2:03:39
|
6:21:00
|
1:06:00
|
|
|
15 |
123 |
Timmy Håkansson |
Glasrikets RC |
50:08
|
10:45
|
3:13:02
|
8:47
|
2:01:33
|
6:24:00
|
1:08:00
|
|
|
16 |
86 |
Thomas Möller |
- |
50:05
|
6:29
|
3:31:13
|
3:55
|
1:56:22
|
6:28:00
|
1:12:00
|
|
|
17 |
124 |
Tristan Byrnes |
Öland Lightning Bolts |
40:32
|
18:30
|
3:28:11
|
16:26
|
2:00:10
|
6:43:00
|
1:28:00
|
|
|
18 |
117 |
Christian Andersen |
Team B3 |
55:44
|
3:57
|
3:18:35
|
3:22
|
2:26:40
|
6:48:00
|
1:32:00
|
|
|
19 |
87 |
Magnus Nordström |
|
48:23
|
7:30
|
3:31:52
|
4:15
|
2:22:55
|
6:54:00
|
1:39:00
|
|
|
20 |
136 |
Christian Carlsson |
Race& Shine Sports Club |
38:57
|
2:24:01
|
3:32
|
1:34:57
|
-
|
4:41:00
|
-
|
|
|
21 |
115 |
Daniel Fex |
Heleneholm tri team |
40:18
|
10:35
|
3:00:43
|
1:41:12
|
-
|
5:32:00
|
17:00
|
|
|
22 |
100 |
Mikael Frentzell |
Heleneholms IF Triteam |
42:47
|
2:54:43
|
2:49
|
1:55:00
|
-
|
5:35:00
|
19:00
|
|
|
23 |
111 |
Henrik Skanse |
Tetra Pak IF |
52:04
|
2:51:55
|
3:53
|
1:54:54
|
-
|
5:42:00
|
27:00
|
|
|
24 |
97 |
Janos Nisztor |
Umara Sport Club |
40:19
|
3:19:46
|
4:50
|
2:09:45
|
-
|
6:14:00
|
59:00
|
|
|
25 |
118 |
Ola Hansson |
Arild Seasiders |
43:43
|
3:32:20
|
5:21
|
1:59:24
|
-
|
6:20:00
|
1:05:00
|
|
|
0 |
94 |
Niclas Welander |
Umara Sports Club |
38:18
|
3:25
|
3:07:59
|
2:22
|
-
|
3:52:00
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
133 |
Alexander Lemland |
Kaspian IF |
43:21
|
1:00:12
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
1:43:00
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
128 |
Anton Pettersson |
Karlshamns triathlon |
49:05
|
2:57:00
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
3:46:00
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
127 |
Jimmy Larsson |
Karlshamns triathlon |
58:52
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
58:00
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
68 |
Jessica Fridlund |
Brandkårens IK, Ystad |
8:07
|
1:02
|
36:09
|
0:57
|
22:22
|
1:08:00
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
76 |
Sabine Hedlund |
Trimate SK |
8:33
|
1:34
|
38:03
|
1:07
|
23:58
|
1:13:00
|
4:00
|
|
|
3 |
66 |
Emma Jönsson |
Räddningstjänst Båstad |
8:56
|
1:52
|
45:51
|
0:58
|
25:56
|
1:23:00
|
14:00
|
|
|
1 |
71 |
Jakob Löf |
Ikhp |
8:03
|
1:19
|
34:01
|
1:01
|
21:27
|
1:05:00
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
74 |
Tobias Berntsson |
Höglandets triathlon |
8:02
|
1:05
|
35:39
|
0:45
|
21:38
|
1:07:00
|
1:00
|
|
|
3 |
70 |
Philip Andrews |
|
10:48
|
1:19
|
38:51
|
1:29
|
22:24
|
1:14:00
|
9:00
|
|
|
4 |
67 |
Per Illerhag |
Brandkårens IK, Ystad |
8:40
|
1:34
|
41:10
|
1:02
|
22:55
|
1:15:00
|
9:00
|
|
|
5 |
77 |
Joakim Wennberg |
Umara Sports Club |
10:20
|
3:33
|
37:00
|
1:47
|
25:53
|
1:18:00
|
12:00
|
|
|
6 |
73 |
Ulf Skytt |
Brandkårens ik |
11:19
|
2:23
|
38:59
|
1:49
|
27:56
|
1:22:00
|
16:00
|
|
|
7 |
69 |
Patrik Ferragamo |
|
11:11
|
5:00
|
40:41
|
2:13
|
26:56
|
1:26:00
|
20:00
|
|
|
8 |
75 |
Dan Olsson |
Team trelleborg triathlon |
12:06
|
4:49
|
41:22
|
1:52
|
28:57
|
1:29:00
|
23:00
|
|
|
1 |
373 |
Alida Lilljequist |
Kinds GoGreen CK |
6:38
|
0:52
|
39:12
|
0:51
|
23:20
|
1:10:00
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
178 |
Carina Rasmusson |
AXA Sports Club |
7:32
|
1:42
|
38:57
|
1:10
|
23:30
|
1:12:00
|
1:00
|
|
|
3 |
342 |
Erika Ingelström |
Gråmanstorp Runners |
10:54
|
1:49
|
40:06
|
1:07
|
23:25
|
1:17:00
|
6:00
|
|
|
4 |
270 |
Helén Johnsson |
CK Fix |
9:35
|
2:22
|
37:55
|
1:18
|
27:21
|
1:18:00
|
7:00
|
|
|
5 |
292 |
Maria Trönell |
IS Göta friidrott & triathlon |
8:49
|
0:51
|
40:03
|
0:49
|
28:31
|
1:19:00
|
8:00
|
|
|
6 |
173 |
Susanne Kristensen |
Axa sportklubb |
9:22
|
2:27
|
42:28
|
1:03
|
25:10
|
1:20:00
|
9:00
|
|
|
7 |
245 |
Lina Wallensten |
Umara Sports Club |
10:33
|
2:04
|
38:34
|
1:37
|
28:10
|
1:20:00
|
10:00
|
|
|
8 |
220 |
Jenny Frank |
|
10:45
|
2:45
|
41:54
|
1:53
|
24:08
|
1:21:00
|
10:00
|
|
|
9 |
12 |
HAMMAR Carlsson Hammar |
IS Göta friidrott&triathlon |
8:17
|
2:25
|
41:12
|
1:34
|
28:23
|
1:21:00
|
10:00
|
|
|
10 |
291 |
Jenny Rosenberg |
Heleneholm tri team |
9:46
|
2:22
|
41:09
|
1:31
|
27:40
|
1:22:00
|
11:00
|
|
|
11 |
371 |
Kerstin Wetterberg |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
11:38
|
2:06
|
41:01
|
1:31
|
26:34
|
1:22:00
|
11:00
|
|
|
12 |
350 |
Jessica Ceder |
- |
9:30
|
2:52
|
43:24
|
1:56
|
25:38
|
1:23:00
|
12:00
|
|
|
13 |
379 |
Anna Ringdahl |
Höör |
12:13
|
1:34
|
42:32
|
1:20
|
26:05
|
1:23:00
|
12:00
|
|
|
14 |
273 |
Zandra Åström |
|
10:53
|
2:06
|
42:47
|
1:17
|
27:57
|
1:25:00
|
14:00
|
|
|
15 |
332 |
Kira Hongell |
Heleneholm If Tri Team |
9:22
|
3:16
|
43:57
|
1:29
|
27:27
|
1:25:00
|
14:00
|
|
|
16 |
217 |
Linda Ripa |
IS Göta |
12:20
|
2:30
|
42:49
|
1:36
|
26:20
|
1:25:00
|
14:00
|
|
|
17 |
356 |
Amanda Forsberg |
|
12:01
|
2:18
|
43:10
|
1:07
|
27:44
|
1:26:00
|
15:00
|
|
|
18 |
302 |
Maria Malmgren |
|
10:43
|
3:41
|
42:55
|
1:27
|
27:42
|
1:26:00
|
15:00
|
|
|
19 |
329 |
Ida Ek |
Team trelleborg triathlon |
11:17
|
2:04
|
45:04
|
1:06
|
27:26
|
1:26:00
|
16:00
|
|
|
20 |
376 |
Martina Antonsson |
Team trelleborg triathlon |
9:58
|
2:03
|
44:50
|
1:15
|
28:53
|
1:26:00
|
16:00
|
|
|
21 |
212 |
Maria Weiland |
Näsets Triathlonklubb |
11:49
|
2:35
|
40:52
|
1:46
|
30:08
|
1:27:00
|
16:00
|
|
|
22 |
343 |
Maria Björkqvist |
Veberöd |
10:23
|
2:17
|
43:11
|
1:14
|
30:26
|
1:27:00
|
16:00
|
|
|
23 |
330 |
Johanna Lundqvist |
Triathlon Syd |
12:15
|
2:25
|
43:21
|
1:23
|
30:31
|
1:29:00
|
19:00
|
|
|
24 |
169 |
Cecilia Andersson |
|
8:45
|
2:15
|
48:10
|
2:29
|
29:42
|
1:31:00
|
20:00
|
|
|
25 |
382 |
Anette Sjöstrand |
|
12:02
|
3:07
|
46:47
|
1:39
|
27:55
|
1:31:00
|
20:00
|
|
|
26 |
235 |
Jenny Graflind |
|
11:24
|
2:41
|
45:44
|
2:00
|
30:52
|
1:32:00
|
21:00
|
|
|
27 |
263 |
Jill Gullberg |
dunderform |
11:05
|
3:46
|
49:25
|
2:00
|
26:35
|
1:32:00
|
21:00
|
|
|
28 |
377 |
Anneli Leo |
|
12:20
|
3:00
|
43:56
|
2:05
|
31:39
|
1:33:00
|
22:00
|
|
|
29 |
297 |
Rose-Marie Persson |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
11:26
|
2:58
|
44:19
|
1:57
|
32:47
|
1:33:00
|
22:00
|
|
|
30 |
180 |
Frida Melin |
Team Powerwoman Athletic Club |
11:47
|
3:41
|
45:57
|
1:41
|
31:13
|
1:34:00
|
23:00
|
|
|
31 |
185 |
Eva Kellgren |
Lund |
12:03
|
5:01
|
48:35
|
0:50
|
28:27
|
1:34:00
|
24:00
|
|
|
32 |
251 |
Michelle Åberg |
|
12:10
|
3:27
|
49:50
|
1:41
|
27:54
|
1:35:00
|
24:00
|
|
|
33 |
278 |
Johanna Nilsson |
NMT |
10:41
|
6:51
|
42:16
|
6:27
|
28:50
|
1:35:00
|
24:00
|
|
|
34 |
321 |
Jennie Ferm |
|
11:53
|
5:01
|
47:30
|
2:06
|
29:22
|
1:35:00
|
24:00
|
|
|
35 |
202 |
Linda Ferm |
|
12:53
|
2:29
|
47:04
|
1:59
|
31:38
|
1:36:00
|
25:00
|
|
|
36 |
165 |
Tina Lövgren |
FK Athlet |
12:26
|
3:35
|
46:16
|
1:42
|
32:42
|
1:36:00
|
25:00
|
|
|
37 |
210 |
Cathrin Jung |
|
12:09
|
4:24
|
48:50
|
1:09
|
30:38
|
1:37:00
|
26:00
|
|
|
38 |
364 |
Ida Hansson |
|
13:58
|
3:02
|
50:26
|
1:41
|
28:19
|
1:37:00
|
26:00
|
|
|
39 |
211 |
Emma Wallering |
|
11:40
|
3:06
|
50:38
|
0:54
|
31:19
|
1:37:00
|
26:00
|
|
|
40 |
304 |
Ulrika Jeppsson |
|
11:04
|
4:09
|
53:31
|
1:13
|
27:57
|
1:37:00
|
27:00
|
|
|
41 |
229 |
Mathilda Larsson |
|
12:38
|
3:47
|
48:55
|
3:17
|
30:17
|
1:38:00
|
28:00
|
|
|
42 |
269 |
Karin Sörenfors |
Team Snabbare |
15:54
|
5:41
|
48:31
|
2:01
|
30:09
|
1:42:00
|
31:00
|
|
|
43 |
247 |
Alice Borglin |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
14:08
|
3:42
|
49:07
|
3:06
|
32:49
|
1:42:00
|
31:00
|
|
|
44 |
271 |
Elisabeth Karlsson |
|
11:15
|
3:46
|
51:43
|
2:07
|
34:15
|
1:43:00
|
32:00
|
|
|
45 |
230 |
Mia Möller |
|
14:21
|
3:45
|
53:40
|
2:00
|
29:40
|
1:43:00
|
32:00
|
|
|
46 |
279 |
Elina Ontero |
NMT |
10:43
|
6:51
|
45:16
|
3:26
|
37:27
|
1:43:00
|
32:00
|
|
|
47 |
286 |
Madeleine Voss |
|
9:35
|
5:24
|
47:53
|
2:56
|
38:34
|
1:44:00
|
33:00
|
|
|
48 |
266 |
Kristina Jönsson |
|
14:17
|
2:35
|
46:04
|
2:27
|
39:00
|
1:44:00
|
33:00
|
|
|
49 |
341 |
Maria Volkova |
|
13:20
|
3:36
|
54:06
|
1:06
|
32:28
|
1:44:00
|
33:00
|
|
|
50 |
354 |
Sophie Olsson |
|
15:59
|
3:16
|
49:07
|
2:20
|
35:48
|
1:46:00
|
35:00
|
|
|
51 |
253 |
Linda Håkansson |
Team NBI |
15:47
|
5:09
|
52:59
|
2:06
|
30:47
|
1:46:00
|
35:00
|
|
|
52 |
324 |
Margareta Franciskovic |
|
16:55
|
5:18
|
50:14
|
0:56
|
34:18
|
1:47:00
|
36:00
|
|
|
53 |
323 |
Jaana Nilsson |
|
13:53
|
8:17
|
45:13
|
6:01
|
34:18
|
1:47:00
|
36:00
|
|
|
54 |
168 |
Charlotte Carlgren |
|
12:28
|
5:35
|
55:29
|
1:09
|
33:06
|
1:47:00
|
36:00
|
|
|
55 |
248 |
Martine Borglin |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
15:48
|
5:42
|
51:12
|
0:53
|
36:33
|
1:50:00
|
39:00
|
|
|
56 |
303 |
Ida Petersson |
Kidneys Boxing Banjoklubb |
10:53
|
3:20
|
55:46
|
2:16
|
38:52
|
1:51:00
|
40:00
|
|
|
57 |
227 |
Lillian Håkansson |
Andrarums IF |
13:49
|
4:30
|
58:29
|
0:57
|
35:38
|
1:53:00
|
42:00
|
|
|
58 |
183 |
Gudrun Tynelius |
|
12:31
|
9:01
|
56:11
|
2:10
|
33:36
|
1:53:00
|
42:00
|
|
|
59 |
322 |
Amanda Thulin |
|
14:18
|
6:24
|
1:02:59
|
3:03
|
36:02
|
2:02:00
|
51:00
|
|
|
0 |
287 |
Ellinor Hedin |
Team trelleborg triathlon |
9:52
|
3:52
|
45:37
|
14:34
|
-
|
1:13:00
|
3:00
|
|
|
1 |
365 |
Miro Cepciansky |
IS Göta |
6:39
|
0:37
|
33:05
|
0:39
|
19:37
|
1:00:00
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
272 |
Daniel Karlsson |
1984 |
7:24
|
1:02
|
34:40
|
0:53
|
19:11
|
1:03:00
|
2:00
|
|
|
3 |
197 |
Fredrik Henriksson |
Gråmanstorp Runners |
8:35
|
1:08
|
32:56
|
0:59
|
20:44
|
1:04:00
|
3:00
|
|
|
4 |
360 |
Olof Lindberg |
Team Löplabbet |
7:51
|
1:03
|
33:58
|
0:45
|
21:45
|
1:05:00
|
4:00
|
|
|
5 |
208 |
Patrik Olofsson |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
8:33
|
1:14
|
34:20
|
0:49
|
20:59
|
1:05:00
|
5:00
|
|
|
6 |
353 |
Ola Åkesson |
|
8:16
|
0:55
|
33:45
|
1:00
|
22:08
|
1:06:00
|
5:00
|
|
|
7 |
283 |
Christoffer Nilsson |
#Sösdalatri |
8:08
|
1:14
|
34:17
|
0:50
|
22:38
|
1:07:00
|
6:00
|
|
|
8 |
289 |
BERGKVIST Omö Bergkvist |
SK Graal |
8:06
|
1:35
|
34:57
|
0:49
|
23:01
|
1:08:00
|
7:00
|
|
|
9 |
293 |
Mikael Stagling |
IS Göta friidrott & triathlon |
9:37
|
1:00
|
37:01
|
0:59
|
20:51
|
1:09:00
|
8:00
|
|
|
10 |
290 |
BERGKVIST Omö Bergkvist |
SK Graal |
8:28
|
2:38
|
34:40
|
0:51
|
22:56
|
1:09:00
|
8:00
|
|
|
11 |
239 |
Sverker Stjernström |
Umara Sports Club |
7:22
|
1:05
|
36:25
|
1:20
|
23:26
|
1:09:00
|
9:00
|
|
|
12 |
200 |
Leo Betschart |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
8:35
|
1:35
|
35:17
|
1:00
|
23:12
|
1:09:00
|
9:00
|
|
|
13 |
244 |
Marcus Henriksson |
Gråmanstorp Runners |
8:42
|
1:20
|
35:42
|
0:55
|
23:27
|
1:10:00
|
9:00
|
|
|
14 |
362 |
Björn Lilja |
Frostamultisport |
8:38
|
2:00
|
35:29
|
1:02
|
23:23
|
1:10:00
|
9:00
|
|
|
15 |
301 |
Henrik Heringslack |
|
8:26
|
1:45
|
36:00
|
1:00
|
23:31
|
1:10:00
|
10:00
|
|
|
16 |
346 |
Simon Petersson |
Karlshamns Triathlon Sk |
8:18
|
1:50
|
37:17
|
1:01
|
22:36
|
1:11:00
|
10:00
|
|
|
17 |
167 |
Cai Remitz |
Triathlon Syd |
8:58
|
1:06
|
34:53
|
1:05
|
25:01
|
1:11:00
|
10:00
|
|
|
18 |
236 |
Tim Rix |
Ik Vinco |
10:13
|
2:08
|
35:08
|
1:37
|
22:35
|
1:11:00
|
11:00
|
|
|
19 |
280 |
Herman Gustafsson |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
9:18
|
1:25
|
36:25
|
0:56
|
23:48
|
1:11:00
|
11:00
|
|
|
20 |
209 |
jari Heiskanen |
|
10:35
|
1:52
|
35:58
|
1:18
|
22:36
|
1:12:00
|
11:00
|
|
|
21 |
317 |
Marcus Pehrsson |
Tetra Pak IF |
11:37
|
1:39
|
35:33
|
0:57
|
23:35
|
1:13:00
|
12:00
|
|
|
22 |
355 |
Andreas Winge |
|
8:23
|
3:09
|
38:02
|
0:58
|
23:20
|
1:13:00
|
13:00
|
|
|
23 |
326 |
Lasse Roos |
|
8:54
|
2:29
|
36:28
|
1:29
|
24:35
|
1:13:00
|
13:00
|
|
|
24 |
238 |
Robert Zubkowicz |
|
9:12
|
2:11
|
38:07
|
1:32
|
23:07
|
1:14:00
|
13:00
|
|
|
25 |
349 |
Elias Blomstrand |
Triathlon Väst |
8:50
|
3:15
|
38:40
|
1:32
|
22:34
|
1:14:00
|
14:00
|
|
|
26 |
195 |
Jesse Wendel |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
10:33
|
3:00
|
35:47
|
1:18
|
24:58
|
1:15:00
|
14:00
|
|
|
27 |
282 |
Magnus Erlandsson |
Friskis & Svettis Malmö |
12:43
|
3:00
|
35:48
|
1:32
|
22:52
|
1:15:00
|
15:00
|
|
|
28 |
250 |
Klas Turesson |
GA:16 |
10:26
|
2:27
|
39:47
|
1:14
|
22:27
|
1:16:00
|
15:00
|
|
|
29 |
366 |
Kristian Tilly |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
9:35
|
1:52
|
41:23
|
1:03
|
22:46
|
1:16:00
|
16:00
|
|
|
30 |
171 |
Peter Molin |
Helenholms Tri-Team |
11:54
|
2:23
|
36:20
|
1:22
|
24:44
|
1:16:00
|
16:00
|
|
|
31 |
201 |
Krister Hansson |
Åhus Swimrunners |
9:04
|
2:43
|
41:27
|
1:30
|
22:15
|
1:16:00
|
16:00
|
|
|
32 |
308 |
Ulf Attevik |
Tetra Pak IF |
9:44
|
2:29
|
37:37
|
1:11
|
25:59
|
1:17:00
|
16:00
|
|
|
33 |
218 |
Hampus Wetterstrand |
Heleneholms Tri Team |
8:53
|
2:58
|
39:09
|
1:25
|
24:36
|
1:17:00
|
16:00
|
|
|
34 |
164 |
Tommy Ekdahl |
Umara Sports Club |
8:04
|
2:33
|
36:44
|
1:08
|
28:39
|
1:17:00
|
16:00
|
|
|
35 |
284 |
Crispin Hetherington |
Frosta multisport |
9:34
|
2:06
|
39:40
|
1:30
|
24:23
|
1:17:00
|
16:00
|
|
|
36 |
331 |
Erik Hygert |
Lödde Tri |
10:54
|
1:10
|
38:22
|
0:45
|
26:04
|
1:17:00
|
16:00
|
|
|
37 |
198 |
Rickard Nielsen |
Team NBI |
10:56
|
3:04
|
35:43
|
1:19
|
26:21
|
1:17:00
|
16:00
|
|
|
38 |
162 |
Magnus Ernblad |
Flyinge bikerz |
10:54
|
1:40
|
37:04
|
1:21
|
26:32
|
1:17:00
|
16:00
|
|
|
39 |
184 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
Limhamn |
8:00
|
3:19
|
38:17
|
1:13
|
26:57
|
1:17:00
|
17:00
|
|
|
40 |
231 |
liam Irving |
|
9:25
|
2:57
|
42:25
|
0:48
|
22:45
|
1:18:00
|
17:00
|
|
|
41 |
347 |
Christian Lund |
Umara Sports Club |
9:42
|
2:37
|
40:52
|
1:00
|
24:27
|
1:18:00
|
18:00
|
|
|
42 |
194 |
André Månsson |
Team NBI |
10:02
|
2:59
|
40:46
|
1:38
|
23:32
|
1:18:00
|
18:00
|
|
|
43 |
257 |
Daniel Karlsson |
Esperöds SK |
10:55
|
5:35
|
39:22
|
1:20
|
22:28
|
1:19:00
|
19:00
|
|
|
44 |
307 |
Emil Johansson |
Tetra Pak IF |
8:29
|
3:59
|
40:21
|
1:03
|
27:11
|
1:21:00
|
20:00
|
|
|
45 |
375 |
Dennis Jönsson |
Klagshamn |
12:20
|
3:10
|
39:26
|
2:05
|
24:04
|
1:21:00
|
20:00
|
|
|
46 |
352 |
Martin Leidersdorff |
Team trelleborg triathlon |
9:12
|
2:57
|
43:06
|
1:51
|
24:12
|
1:21:00
|
20:00
|
|
|
47 |
161 |
Tobias Grönberg |
Klubb sisu multisport |
12:37
|
3:14
|
39:03
|
1:19
|
25:15
|
1:21:00
|
20:00
|
|
|
48 |
369 |
Andreas Svensson |
AXA Sports Club |
10:31
|
1:56
|
41:19
|
1:01
|
27:21
|
1:22:00
|
21:00
|
|
|
49 |
275 |
Anders Håkansson |
Björnstorps if |
10:57
|
3:10
|
40:39
|
1:57
|
25:26
|
1:22:00
|
21:00
|
|
|
50 |
224 |
Christian Brakander |
Team trelleborg triathlon |
9:02
|
1:55
|
41:59
|
1:03
|
28:45
|
1:22:00
|
22:00
|
|
|
51 |
221 |
Nils Andersson |
|
12:35
|
3:34
|
39:48
|
1:50
|
25:06
|
1:22:00
|
22:00
|
|
|
52 |
383 |
Erik Larsen |
Heleneholm IF |
11:36
|
5:34
|
41:22
|
0:57
|
23:33
|
1:23:00
|
22:00
|
|
|
53 |
358 |
Mats Svensson |
|
10:34
|
2:55
|
40:56
|
1:20
|
27:21
|
1:23:00
|
22:00
|
|
|
54 |
177 |
Marcus Hesslevik |
|
11:15
|
2:39
|
42:49
|
1:52
|
24:54
|
1:23:00
|
22:00
|
|
|
55 |
199 |
Christian Sandberg |
Team NBI |
10:25
|
3:26
|
40:31
|
1:47
|
27:51
|
1:24:00
|
23:00
|
|
|
56 |
281 |
John Palm |
|
11:12
|
2:49
|
44:12
|
0:42
|
25:21
|
1:24:00
|
23:00
|
|
|
57 |
374 |
Dag Willén |
Klagshamn |
12:05
|
3:18
|
41:55
|
1:56
|
25:16
|
1:24:00
|
23:00
|
|
|
58 |
320 |
Tobias Ahlquist |
|
12:14
|
3:03
|
41:35
|
2:00
|
26:01
|
1:24:00
|
24:00
|
|
|
59 |
215 |
Klas Gislen |
Privat |
9:59
|
4:15
|
41:45
|
2:35
|
26:24
|
1:24:00
|
24:00
|
|
|
60 |
246 |
Max Linde |
Björnstorps if |
11:49
|
4:19
|
40:42
|
1:39
|
26:30
|
1:24:00
|
24:00
|
|
|
61 |
242 |
Marcus Jonsson |
Andy&Sons |
11:19
|
3:12
|
42:25
|
1:44
|
26:28
|
1:25:00
|
24:00
|
|
|
62 |
172 |
Johan Thümmel |
|
10:45
|
3:57
|
43:14
|
1:51
|
25:43
|
1:25:00
|
24:00
|
|
|
63 |
370 |
Jonathan Wendel |
Backaträning |
11:50
|
3:17
|
41:22
|
1:29
|
27:56
|
1:25:00
|
25:00
|
|
|
64 |
193 |
Peter Christensson |
Team NBI |
12:49
|
2:56
|
41:42
|
1:25
|
27:05
|
1:25:00
|
25:00
|
|
|
65 |
225 |
Niclas Jönsson |
Triathlon Syd |
11:31
|
2:31
|
42:19
|
1:37
|
28:02
|
1:26:00
|
25:00
|
|
|
66 |
186 |
Håkan Skoog |
Team NBI |
10:37
|
3:02
|
43:20
|
1:26
|
28:25
|
1:26:00
|
26:00
|
|
|
67 |
262 |
Göran Ingerheim |
Team trelleborg triathlon |
10:54
|
2:12
|
45:02
|
1:12
|
27:38
|
1:26:00
|
26:00
|
|
|
68 |
381 |
Jonas Stenberg |
|
13:12
|
3:25
|
40:28
|
2:04
|
27:53
|
1:27:00
|
26:00
|
|
|
69 |
176 |
Johannes Sjöberg |
|
11:01
|
2:20
|
46:07
|
1:38
|
26:20
|
1:27:00
|
26:00
|
|
|
70 |
380 |
Henrik Wendelssom |
IS Göta |
11:00
|
4:21
|
43:53
|
1:51
|
26:28
|
1:27:00
|
26:00
|
|
|
71 |
351 |
Mattias Norlin |
GA:16 |
12:49
|
3:08
|
43:10
|
1:41
|
27:04
|
1:27:00
|
27:00
|
|
|
72 |
267 |
Andreas Gustafsson |
|
8:44
|
3:36
|
45:20
|
1:42
|
28:55
|
1:28:00
|
27:00
|
|
|
73 |
384 |
Niklas Arenklo |
team Fridhelms |
12:44
|
2:35
|
43:49
|
2:06
|
27:10
|
1:28:00
|
27:00
|
|
|
74 |
313 |
Jonas Holmer |
Tetra Pak IF |
11:01
|
3:53
|
43:17
|
1:26
|
28:54
|
1:28:00
|
27:00
|
|
|
75 |
179 |
Per Nord |
|
8:31
|
3:34
|
47:40
|
2:05
|
26:44
|
1:28:00
|
27:00
|
|
|
76 |
312 |
Erik Schött |
Tetra Pak IF |
11:06
|
3:20
|
42:25
|
1:53
|
30:05
|
1:28:00
|
28:00
|
|
|
77 |
335 |
Carlos Olave |
|
11:30
|
3:00
|
42:52
|
1:49
|
29:46
|
1:28:00
|
28:00
|
|
|
78 |
274 |
Richard Lundgren |
|
12:03
|
2:42
|
42:17
|
1:59
|
30:00
|
1:29:00
|
28:00
|
|
|
79 |
255 |
Peder Janson |
Team Elsagården |
10:49
|
3:27
|
45:27
|
1:39
|
27:45
|
1:29:00
|
28:00
|
|
|
80 |
249 |
Pontus Bengtson |
|
15:23
|
3:41
|
38:31
|
2:13
|
29:57
|
1:29:00
|
29:00
|
|
|
81 |
189 |
Robert Linder |
Team NBI |
11:53
|
2:25
|
43:27
|
1:24
|
31:09
|
1:30:00
|
29:00
|
|
|
82 |
339 |
Marcus Lundberg |
|
9:13
|
2:31
|
45:49
|
1:47
|
31:11
|
1:30:00
|
29:00
|
|
|
83 |
260 |
Fredrik Nilsson |
|
13:58
|
3:30
|
42:49
|
2:54
|
28:31
|
1:31:00
|
31:00
|
|
|
84 |
333 |
Wolfgang Hees |
|
11:22
|
5:40
|
45:22
|
1:10
|
28:21
|
1:31:00
|
31:00
|
|
|
85 |
338 |
Mikael Eriksson |
|
12:18
|
5:13
|
41:11
|
2:47
|
30:32
|
1:32:00
|
31:00
|
|
|
86 |
188 |
Per Skoog |
Svedala |
12:28
|
4:25
|
43:21
|
1:28
|
30:22
|
1:32:00
|
31:00
|
|
|
87 |
277 |
Jared Robinson |
|
16:40
|
3:59
|
44:08
|
3:06
|
24:15
|
1:32:00
|
31:00
|
|
|
88 |
243 |
Anton Jonsson |
Andy&Sons |
15:37
|
2:09
|
45:30
|
0:49
|
28:21
|
1:32:00
|
31:00
|
|
|
89 |
367 |
Johan Pagels |
Team trelleborg triathlon |
11:46
|
2:16
|
45:55
|
1:34
|
32:00
|
1:33:00
|
32:00
|
|
|
90 |
104 |
Niklas Harris |
|
11:31
|
3:42
|
47:30
|
1:47
|
29:07
|
1:33:00
|
33:00
|
|
|
91 |
214 |
Fredrik Åström |
- |
15:23
|
5:25
|
42:23
|
2:15
|
28:21
|
1:33:00
|
33:00
|
|
|
92 |
336 |
Anton Persson |
|
8:34
|
3:33
|
48:26
|
0:48
|
32:31
|
1:33:00
|
33:00
|
|
|
93 |
241 |
Anders Jonsson |
Andy&Sons |
11:30
|
3:45
|
46:23
|
1:55
|
30:50
|
1:34:00
|
33:00
|
|
|
94 |
203 |
Peter Nilsson |
Umara |
12:08
|
3:59
|
45:57
|
2:17
|
30:55
|
1:35:00
|
34:00
|
|
|
95 |
226 |
Henrik Sörensson |
Team trelleborg triathlon |
14:41
|
3:02
|
45:01
|
1:48
|
31:01
|
1:35:00
|
34:00
|
|
|
96 |
276 |
Björn Ingerheim |
Team trelleborg triathlon |
12:09
|
2:32
|
46:16
|
1:40
|
33:04
|
1:35:00
|
35:00
|
|
|
97 |
191 |
Christian Larsson |
Team NBI |
14:09
|
4:02
|
46:03
|
1:40
|
30:23
|
1:36:00
|
35:00
|
|
|
98 |
285 |
Dan Jonsson |
Malmö Gerillalöpare |
13:20
|
4:29
|
49:36
|
1:28
|
27:35
|
1:36:00
|
35:00
|
|
|
99 |
187 |
Per Assarsson |
Team NBI |
11:33
|
4:23
|
44:57
|
3:09
|
32:30
|
1:36:00
|
35:00
|
|
|
100 |
213 |
Staffan Leandersson |
Heleneholms Triathlonförening |
11:10
|
3:24
|
47:28
|
2:07
|
32:41
|
1:36:00
|
36:00
|
|
|
101 |
256 |
Andre Lill |
|
13:28
|
3:30
|
48:33
|
1:19
|
31:00
|
1:37:00
|
37:00
|
|
|
102 |
182 |
Joakim Roubert |
Team Roubert |
19:01
|
5:13
|
40:16
|
3:23
|
31:02
|
1:38:00
|
38:00
|
|
|
103 |
219 |
Johan Hedblom |
|
16:06
|
5:20
|
44:32
|
3:43
|
29:16
|
1:38:00
|
38:00
|
|
|
104 |
223 |
Andreas Rosén |
|
14:32
|
3:20
|
53:32
|
1:22
|
29:15
|
1:42:00
|
41:00
|
|
|
105 |
192 |
Roger Undenius |
Team NBI |
12:48
|
3:33
|
48:14
|
2:44
|
35:28
|
1:42:00
|
42:00
|
|
|
106 |
357 |
Carl Bergqvist |
Grönavägen |
13:52
|
6:19
|
52:20
|
1:38
|
28:40
|
1:42:00
|
42:00
|
|
|
107 |
233 |
Alexander Alexandersson |
Skogshuggarnas IF |
13:17
|
4:19
|
52:24
|
2:11
|
31:10
|
1:43:00
|
42:00
|
|
|
108 |
327 |
Ola dahlqvist |
|
14:43
|
5:15
|
47:45
|
2:42
|
35:02
|
1:45:00
|
44:00
|
|
|
109 |
205 |
John Nilsson |
Heleneholms IF |
14:36
|
4:10
|
52:49
|
2:38
|
52:45
|
2:06:00
|
1:06:00
|
|
|
110 |
300 |
Kristoffer Månsson |
GA:16 |
20:07
|
3:30
|
45:34
|
3:03
|
-
|
1:12:00
|
11:00
|
|
|
111 |
378 |
Viktoras Kulionis |
Triathlon Syd |
25:59
|
13:04
|
22:14
|
-
|
-
|
1:01:00
|
-
|
|
|
112 |
372 |
johan krysèn |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
12:34
|
3:25
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
15:00
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
252 |
Christian Brandt |
Team NBI |
28:27
|
45:29
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
1:13:00
|
13:00
|
|
|
0 |
259 |
Göran Friman |
Heleneholms IF Triteam |
11:07
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
11:00
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
385 |
Björn Mikosch |
team Fridhelms |
20:42
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
20:00
|
-
|
|
|
0 |
163 |
Roger Boysen |
|
28:35
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
28:00
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
149 |
Simon Lindblom |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
6:29
|
0:46
|
34:31
|
0:53
|
19:38
|
1:02:00
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
148 |
Joel Edholm |
Näset triathlonklubb |
8:51
|
2:34
|
38:11
|
2:20
|
21:33
|
1:13:00
|
11:00
|
|
|
3 |
147 |
Max Ek |
Björnstorps if |
10:54
|
2:58
|
41:44
|
2:22
|
32:45
|
1:30:00
|
28:00
|
|
|
1 |
150 |
Mathilda Leidersdorff |
Team trelleborg triathlon |
7:25
|
1:45
|
43:26
|
1:09
|
23:56
|
1:17:00
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
232 |
Liv Altarac |
Skogshuggarnas IF |
13:16
|
4:21
|
52:22
|
2:11
|
31:11
|
1:43:00
|
25:00
|
|
|
1 |
154 |
Noah Petersson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
7:05
|
1:02
|
35:52
|
1:11
|
22:11
|
1:07:00
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
156 |
Alexander Chatila |
Kalmar RC |
7:04
|
1:10
|
37:43
|
1:22
|
20:47
|
1:08:00
|
-
|
|
|
3 |
151 |
Jesper Nordbrandt |
|
7:56
|
1:15
|
35:37
|
1:01
|
23:23
|
1:09:00
|
1:00
|
|
|
4 |
363 |
Oscar Lilja |
Frostamultisport |
8:14
|
2:01
|
38:40
|
1:33
|
24:56
|
1:15:00
|
8:00
|
|
|
5 |
145 |
Hugo Leandersson |
Heleneholms Triathlonförening |
8:02
|
3:34
|
51:13
|
2:35
|
29:31
|
1:34:00
|
27:00
|
|
|
0 |
152 |
Lucas Falknell |
FK Athlet |
12:33
|
4:20
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
16:00
|
-
|
|
|