1 |
1135 |
Helen Remnås |
|
36:23
|
3:41:32
|
40:30
|
3:43:34
|
2:13:21
|
5:39:52
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1147 |
Sabina Nilsson |
Frosta multisport |
38:10
|
3:53:39
|
42:07
|
3:56:49
|
2:20:24
|
5:46:00
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
1145 |
Johan Lindh |
Brittatorp TK |
28:08
|
3:02:50
|
29:36
|
3:04:11
|
1:46:11
|
4:46:34
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1141 |
Erik Björklund |
Umara Sports Club |
30:29
|
3:14:30
|
32:14
|
3:15:56
|
1:54:01
|
4:50:12
|
3:38
|
|
|
3 |
1153 |
Cai Vogl |
Gnosjö FK |
30:21
|
3:14:14
|
32:07
|
3:15:50
|
1:52:53
|
4:51:26
|
4:52
|
|
|
4 |
1148 |
Jimmie Sjölund |
Umara Sports Club |
33:07
|
3:15:39
|
35:01
|
3:18:54
|
1:57:44
|
4:52:37
|
6:03
|
|
|
5 |
1150 |
Ali Yesid Velasco Castañeda |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
29:33
|
3:28:37
|
31:02
|
3:29:58
|
2:01:17
|
4:57:04
|
10:30
|
|
|
6 |
1144 |
Sebastian Kroon |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
31:18
|
3:21:27
|
34:14
|
3:24:33
|
2:00:26
|
5:20:36
|
34:02
|
|
|
7 |
1142 |
Anders Daag |
3 City Triathlon |
33:15
|
3:25:46
|
36:11
|
3:27:36
|
2:02:47
|
5:24:09
|
37:35
|
|
|
8 |
1140 |
Patrik Bjerninge |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
35:25
|
3:38:39
|
38:39
|
3:41:00
|
2:09:28
|
5:26:40
|
40:06
|
|
|
DNF |
1143 |
Fredrik Henriksson |
Gråmanstorp Runners Club |
36:34
|
-
|
38:33
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
1167 |
Caroline Odalgård |
3City Triathlon |
32:19
|
3:45:04
|
34:53
|
3:47:12
|
2:11:09
|
5:38:22
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
1166 |
Stina Nordh |
Coltingborssen triathlonklubb |
56:08
|
4:54:44
|
59:26
|
-
|
2:56:19
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
1163 |
Nicklas Larsson |
Ik trasten |
30:23
|
3:14:55
|
33:23
|
3:17:06
|
1:55:17
|
4:51:33
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1158 |
Jon Eklöf |
3CT |
34:20
|
3:28:49
|
37:07
|
3:30:09
|
2:04:01
|
5:03:43
|
12:10
|
|
|
3 |
1159 |
Johan Falkenberg |
Bjäre Triathlon |
30:59
|
3:20:08
|
33:27
|
3:22:09
|
1:55:50
|
5:05:23
|
13:50
|
|
|
4 |
1155 |
Måns Bergenzaun |
Midnight Warriors Triathlon Club |
32:54
|
3:34:01
|
35:59
|
3:36:31
|
2:07:33
|
5:15:53
|
24:20
|
|
|
5 |
1160 |
Fredrik Gustafsson |
3City Triathlon |
36:09
|
3:38:27
|
38:03
|
3:40:24
|
2:09:34
|
5:22:31
|
30:58
|
|
|
6 |
1161 |
Jakob Hjorthagen |
Is Göta Triathlon |
33:17
|
3:25:24
|
36:09
|
3:27:15
|
2:02:15
|
5:25:35
|
34:02
|
|
|
7 |
1156 |
Jens Bergström |
Triathlon Väst |
43:45
|
4:09:23
|
47:06
|
4:12:41
|
2:28:26
|
6:12:33
|
1:21:00
|
|
|
1 |
1183 |
Peggy Kleidon |
SLK Oxelösund |
29:39
|
3:37:12
|
31:54
|
3:38:43
|
2:05:07
|
5:17:17
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1170 |
Sara Andersson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
36:44
|
3:42:10
|
38:58
|
3:44:02
|
2:12:28
|
5:40:56
|
23:39
|
|
|
3 |
1191 |
Susanne Nilsson |
Team Blekinge LF |
34:19
|
4:16:10
|
40:54
|
4:19:11
|
2:26:04
|
6:35:16
|
1:17:59
|
|
|
1 |
1181 |
Patrik Johansson |
Näset Triathlonklubb |
29:40
|
3:07:59
|
30:39
|
3:09:16
|
1:50:30
|
4:34:34
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1173 |
Stefan Bolling |
Roden Triathlon |
28:07
|
3:08:19
|
29:59
|
3:09:34
|
1:50:32
|
4:39:33
|
4:59
|
|
|
3 |
1188 |
Rickard Lindholm |
Gråmanstorp Runners |
31:05
|
3:08:30
|
32:56
|
3:10:34
|
1:51:37
|
4:41:01
|
6:27
|
|
|
4 |
1195 |
Michael Zantelid |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
30:22
|
3:09:00
|
32:15
|
3:11:04
|
1:51:07
|
4:41:19
|
6:45
|
|
|
5 |
1193 |
Christian Svanström |
Bohuslän Endurance SC |
32:33
|
3:10:40
|
34:31
|
3:12:45
|
1:54:19
|
4:50:48
|
16:14
|
|
|
6 |
1175 |
Patric Engström |
3City Triathlon |
33:45
|
3:19:16
|
35:51
|
3:20:39
|
1:58:21
|
4:52:04
|
17:30
|
|
|
7 |
1192 |
Jerome Senaneuch |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
36:21
|
3:21:29
|
39:40
|
3:23:12
|
2:01:20
|
4:53:16
|
18:42
|
|
|
8 |
1194 |
Carl-Adam Torbjörnsson |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
42:52
|
3:24:32
|
45:50
|
3:26:00
|
2:05:45
|
5:10:26
|
35:52
|
|
|
9 |
1186 |
Gary Larsson |
Alingsås Triathlonklubb |
29:33
|
3:21:34
|
31:13
|
3:24:13
|
1:58:08
|
5:15:04
|
40:30
|
|
|
10 |
1189 |
Greger Lorén |
SOK Knallen |
35:48
|
3:35:48
|
38:49
|
3:37:42
|
2:07:50
|
5:15:39
|
41:05
|
|
|
11 |
1146 |
Hilton Payne |
|
30:09
|
3:25:17
|
32:39
|
3:27:22
|
2:00:24
|
5:26:15
|
51:41
|
|
|
12 |
1180 |
Nicklas Johansson |
Norrköping Triathlon |
41:34
|
3:50:24
|
45:04
|
3:52:02
|
2:20:00
|
5:38:49
|
1:04:15
|
|
|
13 |
1179 |
Richard Holmes |
Triathlon väst |
42:32
|
3:49:58
|
44:59
|
3:51:07
|
2:15:37
|
5:40:48
|
1:06:14
|
|
|
14 |
1184 |
Jonaz Kumlander |
Sigtuna Märsta CK |
50:40
|
3:54:36
|
53:57
|
3:56:55
|
2:26:35
|
5:41:17
|
1:06:43
|
|
|
15 |
1187 |
Martin Leidersdorff |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
40:04
|
3:57:55
|
43:20
|
3:59:49
|
2:22:54
|
6:01:00
|
1:26:26
|
|
|
1 |
1207 |
Pernilla Johnson |
Näset triathlonklubb |
36:34
|
3:43:40
|
39:20
|
3:46:05
|
2:12:41
|
5:31:38
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1417 |
Jenni Steiner |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
38:52
|
4:27:25
|
44:36
|
4:29:32
|
2:37:10
|
6:36:24
|
1:48:01
|
|
|
3 |
1215 |
Anna Siggelin |
Västerås Triathlon |
36:36
|
4:21:27
|
43:27
|
4:24:24
|
2:34:46
|
6:54:41
|
1:23:03
|
|
|
DNF |
1213 |
Åsa Nilsson |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
40:09
|
3:56:07
|
43:24
|
-
|
2:20:26
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
1204 |
Torbjörn Claeson |
3City Triathlon |
31:44
|
3:15:34
|
33:54
|
3:17:44
|
1:57:32
|
4:48:23
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1199 |
Björn Andrell |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
30:32
|
3:19:34
|
33:07
|
3:21:07
|
1:57:50
|
4:58:40
|
10:17
|
|
|
3 |
1211 |
Jan Ljungcrantz |
Triathlon Väst |
36:23
|
3:25:00
|
38:54
|
3:27:33
|
2:03:57
|
5:00:04
|
11:41
|
|
|
4 |
1217 |
Sven Wellsandt |
Ulricehamns Triathleter |
34:14
|
3:25:49
|
36:54
|
3:28:19
|
2:03:47
|
5:02:37
|
14:14
|
|
|
5 |
1208 |
Jonas Kensén |
Roslagens triathlon |
33:38
|
3:20:16
|
36:34
|
3:21:41
|
1:58:24
|
5:06:37
|
18:14
|
|
|
6 |
1210 |
Fredrik Liljesäter |
3City Triathlon |
36:50
|
3:30:13
|
39:39
|
3:31:36
|
2:05:23
|
5:08:51
|
20:28
|
|
|
7 |
1219 |
Anders Åkerman |
Axa Sport club |
39:30
|
3:43:19
|
43:09
|
3:45:52
|
2:16:15
|
5:31:11
|
42:48
|
|
|
8 |
1203 |
karl Bertrandt |
AC Salt Lake |
35:21
|
3:44:17
|
40:08
|
3:46:22
|
2:14:29
|
5:32:43
|
44:20
|
|
|
9 |
1197 |
Jonas Andersson |
Norrköping Triathlon |
40:10
|
3:54:11
|
42:43
|
3:57:35
|
2:20:18
|
5:46:11
|
57:48
|
|
|
10 |
1214 |
Mikael Rigert |
Tranemo if skidor |
34:34
|
3:54:35
|
38:11
|
3:56:12
|
2:18:54
|
6:03:47
|
1:15:24
|
|
|
11 |
1198 |
Magnus Andersson |
IFK Sala |
47:26
|
4:20:26
|
50:18
|
4:24:05
|
2:36:45
|
6:59:30
|
2:11:07
|
|
|
DNF |
1200 |
Joakim Arbhede |
Rooster |
42:54
|
-
|
46:18
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
1418 |
Eva Eckerlid |
Alingsås Triathlon klubb |
36:31
|
4:13:37
|
39:09
|
4:15:13
|
2:25:22
|
6:31:14
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1222 |
Karin Garberg |
Team Kungälv |
42:58
|
4:12:43
|
46:51
|
4:15:04
|
2:30:44
|
6:56:47
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
1223 |
peter jonsson |
Halmstadtriathleterna |
30:36
|
3:23:15
|
33:32
|
3:24:31
|
2:00:06
|
5:00:38
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1221 |
Ulf Bladh |
IK NocOut.se |
33:58
|
3:22:27
|
35:58
|
3:23:43
|
2:00:49
|
5:01:54
|
1:16
|
|
|
3 |
1226 |
Christian Lindeberg |
Athletic Club Salt Lake |
34:40
|
3:55:50
|
39:45
|
4:00:30
|
2:18:27
|
6:19:29
|
1:18:51
|
|
|
4 |
1227 |
Peter Wallin |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
45:23
|
4:28:25
|
50:53
|
4:32:12
|
2:41:06
|
7:24:52
|
2:24:14
|
|
|
1 |
1228 |
Peter Hällberg |
Hudik Triathlon |
44:02
|
5:02:24
|
47:56
|
5:07:24
|
3:09:08
|
7:21:33
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
1229 |
Gunnar Herngern |
IK Trasten |
44:01
|
4:19:19
|
50:19
|
4:22:45
|
2:37:51
|
6:47:40
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1230 |
Tommy Lacandler |
AXA Sportsclub |
45:30
|
5:26:19
|
53:06
|
5:35:23
|
3:05:50
|
8:18:13
|
1:30:33
|
|
|
1 |
1358 |
Emma Nilsson |
|
35:24
|
3:40:22
|
37:39
|
3:41:57
|
2:10:28
|
5:23:13
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1304 |
Ellen Hultberg |
SOK Knallen |
30:23
|
3:32:38
|
32:45
|
3:34:37
|
2:03:27
|
5:30:46
|
7:33
|
|
|
3 |
1339 |
Emilia Lindström |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
31:40
|
3:41:39
|
33:46
|
3:43:34
|
2:10:27
|
5:45:39
|
22:26
|
|
|
4 |
1288 |
Elin Goude Öhgren |
|
36:12
|
4:03:04
|
38:21
|
4:05:04
|
2:22:30
|
5:55:42
|
32:29
|
|
|
5 |
1301 |
Sabine Hofmann |
Colting Borssén triatlonklubb |
40:09
|
3:57:59
|
42:19
|
3:59:54
|
2:23:37
|
6:04:40
|
41:27
|
|
|
6 |
1255 |
Karin Björklund |
Triathlon Väst |
40:12
|
4:10:37
|
44:15
|
4:16:05
|
2:29:01
|
6:06:34
|
43:21
|
|
|
7 |
1378 |
Yvette Roth |
|
39:26
|
4:02:55
|
42:18
|
4:05:26
|
2:23:50
|
6:10:26
|
47:13
|
|
|
8 |
1303 |
Pia Holmberg |
Näset Triathlonklubb |
35:18
|
4:02:44
|
37:58
|
4:05:10
|
2:21:34
|
6:12:26
|
49:13
|
|
|
9 |
1249 |
Sara Bergdahl |
Team Power Woman |
40:05
|
4:15:52
|
44:18
|
4:18:37
|
2:31:24
|
6:19:23
|
56:10
|
|
|
10 |
1341 |
Desirée Lingsell |
|
42:26
|
4:15:16
|
46:32
|
4:21:05
|
2:31:19
|
6:26:32
|
1:03:19
|
|
|
11 |
1415 |
Zandra Åström |
Team Zanda |
38:35
|
4:04:55
|
42:00
|
4:06:31
|
2:22:47
|
6:30:51
|
1:07:38
|
|
|
12 |
1374 |
Pernilla Rasmusson |
Umara Sports Club |
44:22
|
4:25:29
|
49:38
|
4:27:58
|
2:37:45
|
6:37:19
|
1:14:06
|
|
|
13 |
1239 |
Anna Andersson |
Colting Borssén triathlonklubb |
38:43
|
4:24:17
|
44:14
|
4:28:49
|
2:33:09
|
6:41:55
|
1:18:42
|
|
|
14 |
1401 |
Marie Thorell |
LeWa Sport |
44:29
|
4:35:25
|
50:01
|
4:38:43
|
2:42:27
|
6:50:56
|
1:27:43
|
|
|
15 |
1286 |
Linda Gabrielsson |
Norrköping Triathlon |
36:41
|
4:29:13
|
39:54
|
4:31:54
|
2:31:20
|
6:56:38
|
1:33:25
|
|
|
16 |
1241 |
Kristin Andersson |
Colting Borssén Thriathlonklubb |
37:15
|
4:35:02
|
41:53
|
4:42:06
|
2:37:00
|
7:00:17
|
1:37:04
|
|
|
17 |
1329 |
Louise Lidström |
|
43:40
|
4:45:35
|
49:16
|
4:48:58
|
2:49:11
|
7:02:16
|
1:39:03
|
|
|
18 |
1386 |
Yvonne Smeds |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
43:30
|
4:47:50
|
48:30
|
4:51:03
|
2:49:17
|
7:04:56
|
1:41:43
|
|
|
19 |
1312 |
Lena Bodin |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
50:58
|
4:50:43
|
54:38
|
4:54:31
|
2:53:11
|
7:05:59
|
1:42:46
|
|
|
20 |
1281 |
Mia Erlandsson |
Team Power Woman |
46:27
|
4:56:26
|
58:02
|
5:01:21
|
2:57:29
|
7:08:49
|
1:45:36
|
|
|
21 |
1420 |
Camilla Kindvall |
Fjugesta IF |
54:26
|
4:56:18
|
58:52
|
4:59:48
|
2:59:33
|
7:13:34
|
1:50:21
|
|
|
22 |
1392 |
Julia Steinecke |
|
54:12
|
5:10:39
|
59:36
|
5:13:07
|
3:05:46
|
7:50:55
|
2:27:42
|
|
|
23 |
1321 |
Ann-Christin Kjellson |
Team Blekinge |
39:59
|
5:15:37
|
45:14
|
5:19:48
|
2:57:04
|
8:15:39
|
2:52:26
|
|
|
1 |
1389 |
Felix Späth |
|
30:47
|
3:19:34
|
32:21
|
3:21:44
|
1:53:26
|
4:57:33
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1315 |
Simon Johansson |
Eksjö SOK |
35:40
|
3:25:18
|
37:55
|
3:26:44
|
2:02:45
|
4:58:51
|
1:18
|
|
|
3 |
1388 |
Simon Sollvén |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
36:05
|
3:26:18
|
38:41
|
3:28:00
|
2:03:55
|
5:01:36
|
4:03
|
|
|
4 |
1385 |
Alexander Skoglund |
|
36:38
|
3:30:10
|
39:55
|
3:31:49
|
2:04:11
|
5:02:47
|
5:14
|
|
|
5 |
1324 |
Per Landahl |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
37:40
|
3:28:03
|
39:51
|
3:29:25
|
2:04:00
|
5:04:26
|
6:53
|
|
|
6 |
1265 |
Robert Brusberg |
|
53:43
|
3:36:45
|
1:05:44
|
3:40:17
|
-
|
5:05:20
|
7:47
|
|
|
7 |
1316 |
Mattias Jonsson |
|
32:08
|
3:23:49
|
33:48
|
3:26:24
|
2:00:08
|
5:06:46
|
9:13
|
|
|
8 |
1411 |
Andreas Westling |
|
32:44
|
3:30:09
|
35:15
|
3:31:43
|
2:04:26
|
5:07:02
|
9:29
|
|
|
9 |
1396 |
Ludvig Sylvan |
Triathlon Väst |
32:30
|
3:21:31
|
34:37
|
3:23:30
|
1:58:58
|
5:07:58
|
10:25
|
|
|
10 |
1305 |
Fredrik Håkansson |
Helenholms IF Tri |
30:26
|
3:22:12
|
32:11
|
3:23:27
|
2:00:18
|
5:08:25
|
10:52
|
|
|
11 |
1293 |
Svante Hansson |
|
33:09
|
3:25:50
|
35:47
|
3:28:24
|
2:02:55
|
5:12:21
|
14:48
|
|
|
12 |
1235 |
Erik Ahlepil |
|
42:20
|
3:44:36
|
45:17
|
3:46:18
|
2:14:43
|
5:13:13
|
15:40
|
|
|
13 |
1121 |
Anton Odén |
Trimate SK |
36:29
|
3:39:43
|
38:47
|
3:41:56
|
2:10:30
|
5:14:41
|
17:08
|
|
|
14 |
1322 |
Gabriel Kröger |
Race&Shine Triathlon Club |
30:10
|
3:30:49
|
31:53
|
3:32:11
|
2:03:44
|
5:15:56
|
18:23
|
|
|
15 |
1216 |
Filip Karlsson |
|
38:17
|
3:35:49
|
40:16
|
3:36:58
|
2:11:46
|
5:18:11
|
20:38
|
|
|
16 |
1299 |
Anders Hinn |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
36:44
|
3:34:55
|
39:34
|
3:36:53
|
2:07:18
|
5:18:13
|
20:40
|
|
|
17 |
1261 |
Andreas Brettmark |
Umara sports club |
36:39
|
3:20:21
|
41:05
|
3:23:30
|
2:00:59
|
5:18:47
|
21:14
|
|
|
18 |
1116 |
Oskar Björk |
|
36:35
|
3:35:00
|
40:34
|
3:38:23
|
2:07:34
|
5:21:19
|
23:46
|
|
|
19 |
1399 |
Anders Tengvall |
|
32:52
|
3:35:08
|
36:22
|
3:37:47
|
2:09:48
|
5:21:57
|
24:24
|
|
|
20 |
1253 |
Leo Betschart |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
44:08
|
3:40:29
|
46:59
|
3:42:29
|
2:16:39
|
5:22:04
|
24:31
|
|
|
21 |
1362 |
Christoffer Nätt |
Sok Knallen |
38:32
|
3:45:26
|
42:03
|
3:47:05
|
2:15:03
|
5:23:11
|
25:38
|
|
|
22 |
1307 |
Joakim Hällgren |
Colting Borssèn triathlon klubb |
39:53
|
3:38:32
|
42:59
|
3:40:02
|
2:11:57
|
5:23:12
|
25:39
|
|
|
23 |
1306 |
Andreas Häggström |
|
37:26
|
3:47:20
|
41:17
|
3:50:49
|
2:16:52
|
5:24:16
|
26:43
|
|
|
24 |
1283 |
Jimmy Evaldsson |
Kvänum IF |
35:01
|
3:36:04
|
37:01
|
3:38:06
|
2:04:46
|
5:25:22
|
27:49
|
|
|
25 |
1357 |
Bronson Murphy Åström |
|
29:35
|
3:36:06
|
32:23
|
3:37:42
|
2:06:54
|
5:28:07
|
30:34
|
|
|
26 |
1361 |
Tobias Norestrand |
Diös IF |
42:22
|
3:48:27
|
46:37
|
3:51:33
|
2:16:54
|
5:28:24
|
30:51
|
|
|
27 |
1302 |
Martin Holmberg |
Näset Triathlonklubb |
31:09
|
3:33:54
|
34:30
|
3:40:56
|
2:04:05
|
5:30:21
|
32:48
|
|
|
28 |
1280 |
Jimmy Erlandsson |
Colting Borssen Triathlonklubb |
35:32
|
3:33:18
|
38:13
|
3:35:13
|
2:06:33
|
5:30:38
|
33:05
|
|
|
29 |
1337 |
Emil Lindmark |
Hövik IK |
37:03
|
3:42:13
|
41:11
|
3:44:25
|
2:11:01
|
5:31:54
|
34:21
|
|
|
30 |
1412 |
Isak Widmark |
IWM |
38:31
|
3:40:38
|
43:11
|
3:42:51
|
2:12:24
|
5:32:16
|
34:43
|
|
|
31 |
1340 |
Richard Lindström |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
36:49
|
3:41:17
|
39:52
|
3:42:35
|
2:12:29
|
5:32:55
|
35:22
|
|
|
32 |
1256 |
Tobias Björklund |
338 Småland |
35:58
|
3:34:14
|
39:44
|
3:36:56
|
2:08:47
|
5:33:54
|
36:21
|
|
|
33 |
1291 |
Istvan Gyurcsik |
Bjäre Triathlon |
36:47
|
3:37:02
|
39:37
|
3:38:30
|
2:04:14
|
5:34:36
|
37:03
|
|
|
34 |
1331 |
Markus Lihnell |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
31:59
|
3:28:47
|
34:59
|
3:30:25
|
2:02:51
|
5:34:48
|
37:15
|
|
|
35 |
1271 |
Fabian Dahlström |
3City Triathlon |
35:11
|
3:42:29
|
38:49
|
3:45:12
|
2:10:39
|
5:34:52
|
37:19
|
|
|
36 |
1244 |
Andreas Atleberger |
SOK Knallen |
44:47
|
3:49:02
|
47:59
|
3:50:52
|
2:18:37
|
5:35:49
|
38:16
|
|
|
37 |
1387 |
Anes Solakovic |
BESC |
36:36
|
3:40:47
|
40:05
|
3:43:10
|
2:12:43
|
5:36:35
|
39:02
|
|
|
38 |
1252 |
Tomas Bergstrand |
Siene syra |
37:48
|
3:37:44
|
40:44
|
3:40:00
|
2:09:51
|
5:38:42
|
41:09
|
|
|
39 |
1266 |
Pontus Bårli |
|
35:39
|
3:40:42
|
39:22
|
3:43:02
|
2:10:07
|
5:39:20
|
41:47
|
|
|
40 |
1325 |
Felix Larsson |
|
46:54
|
3:53:41
|
49:51
|
3:55:20
|
2:23:26
|
5:41:00
|
43:27
|
|
|
41 |
1237 |
Jens Albrektsson |
SK Elfsborg |
36:48
|
4:00:58
|
44:57
|
4:03:51
|
2:24:39
|
5:43:06
|
45:33
|
|
|
42 |
1332 |
Mattias Liljebäck |
|
40:36
|
4:00:42
|
45:36
|
4:04:52
|
2:25:03
|
5:43:15
|
45:42
|
|
|
43 |
1372 |
Svante Ramsthaler |
Colting Borssén triathlonklubb |
29:55
|
3:36:28
|
32:13
|
3:39:11
|
2:03:53
|
5:43:59
|
46:26
|
|
|
44 |
1381 |
Jan-Olof Rydin |
Lexby Sport Club |
43:01
|
3:51:46
|
46:43
|
3:54:07
|
2:15:58
|
5:44:06
|
46:33
|
|
|
45 |
1295 |
John Hellman |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
36:43
|
3:47:42
|
40:53
|
3:50:04
|
2:16:06
|
5:45:39
|
48:06
|
|
|
46 |
1238 |
Henrik Alexanderson |
|
33:49
|
3:42:24
|
36:35
|
3:44:48
|
2:12:45
|
5:46:50
|
49:17
|
|
|
47 |
1262 |
Jimmi Brink |
FCG |
52:46
|
3:58:32
|
55:41
|
4:01:11
|
2:28:29
|
5:47:06
|
49:33
|
|
|
48 |
1342 |
Mikael Lund |
Lexby Sport Club |
41:29
|
3:42:32
|
46:18
|
3:45:43
|
2:15:21
|
5:47:06
|
49:33
|
|
|
49 |
1355 |
Anders Molander |
|
32:26
|
3:48:36
|
37:14
|
3:52:09
|
2:13:38
|
5:47:37
|
50:04
|
|
|
50 |
1368 |
Ted Petersson |
|
44:09
|
4:00:24
|
46:24
|
4:02:54
|
2:25:19
|
5:47:58
|
50:25
|
|
|
51 |
1250 |
Per Berggren |
SLK Oxelösund Triathlon |
33:07
|
3:56:18
|
35:32
|
3:59:10
|
2:13:40
|
5:49:04
|
51:31
|
|
|
52 |
1333 |
Johan Liljegren |
North Projects |
38:59
|
4:07:05
|
43:42
|
4:10:12
|
2:25:47
|
5:51:30
|
53:57
|
|
|
53 |
1308 |
Mikael Högberg |
Kungsbacka CK |
35:38
|
3:48:09
|
39:14
|
3:50:40
|
2:17:09
|
5:53:03
|
55:30
|
|
|
54 |
1284 |
Niklas Flöe |
Umara Sports Club |
44:37
|
3:57:43
|
47:44
|
4:02:40
|
2:23:38
|
5:53:33
|
56:00
|
|
|
55 |
1345 |
Pär Lundö |
IK Nocout |
38:16
|
3:55:51
|
40:58
|
3:57:41
|
2:18:31
|
5:54:32
|
56:59
|
|
|
56 |
1248 |
Carl Bergdahl |
|
37:20
|
3:59:29
|
40:19
|
4:02:07
|
2:19:46
|
5:55:11
|
57:38
|
|
|
57 |
1251 |
Henrik Bergqvist |
Team Triathlon och Multisport |
37:25
|
4:00:26
|
41:34
|
4:03:20
|
2:22:03
|
5:55:36
|
58:03
|
|
|
58 |
1272 |
Jimmy Drufva |
Umara Sports Club |
46:58
|
3:52:15
|
52:15
|
3:55:09
|
2:21:22
|
5:57:03
|
59:30
|
|
|
59 |
1326 |
Pierre Lavaine |
|
35:51
|
3:55:06
|
40:36
|
3:58:47
|
2:20:13
|
5:58:54
|
1:01:21
|
|
|
60 |
1254 |
David Björkenor |
|
41:46
|
3:48:46
|
44:22
|
3:50:42
|
2:15:35
|
6:00:14
|
1:02:41
|
|
|
61 |
1375 |
Samuel Rasmusson |
Umara Sports Club |
44:25
|
4:09:10
|
50:02
|
4:11:18
|
2:28:31
|
6:01:45
|
1:04:12
|
|
|
62 |
1296 |
Jonas Hellsten |
Kalmar RC |
42:35
|
4:03:31
|
46:23
|
4:07:47
|
2:25:39
|
6:02:31
|
1:04:58
|
|
|
63 |
1233 |
Oskar Afzelius |
Söndag milen trail Club |
37:19
|
3:53:37
|
42:38
|
3:56:07
|
2:20:10
|
6:02:42
|
1:05:09
|
|
|
64 |
1334 |
Jimmy Liljenberg |
|
44:11
|
4:08:41
|
50:04
|
4:13:29
|
2:28:37
|
6:05:06
|
1:07:33
|
|
|
65 |
1400 |
Peter Teske |
Norrköpings Triathlon |
40:11
|
3:56:10
|
43:38
|
3:58:00
|
2:20:15
|
6:05:09
|
1:07:36
|
|
|
66 |
1278 |
Oskar Elliot |
|
39:10
|
3:56:43
|
43:14
|
4:00:27
|
2:20:11
|
6:05:45
|
1:08:12
|
|
|
67 |
1398 |
Fredrik Sööder |
Elma |
40:08
|
4:08:33
|
45:32
|
4:11:26
|
2:28:14
|
6:05:52
|
1:08:19
|
|
|
68 |
1317 |
Jonas Karlqvist |
Kvänums IF |
37:18
|
3:55:51
|
39:02
|
3:57:30
|
2:20:14
|
6:07:28
|
1:09:55
|
|
|
69 |
1394 |
Alexander Svahn |
|
43:16
|
3:58:10
|
47:11
|
4:02:13
|
2:23:29
|
6:07:48
|
1:10:15
|
|
|
70 |
1236 |
Niklas Alatalo |
TAK |
36:10
|
4:06:22
|
40:29
|
4:10:18
|
2:24:43
|
6:09:20
|
1:11:47
|
|
|
71 |
1294 |
Alexander Hedberg |
Alex IK |
34:42
|
4:10:42
|
39:47
|
4:12:53
|
2:24:21
|
6:09:39
|
1:12:06
|
|
|
72 |
1405 |
Johan Törnäng |
Rooster Club Varberg IF |
43:15
|
3:43:15
|
46:55
|
3:45:55
|
2:13:56
|
6:09:42
|
1:12:09
|
|
|
73 |
1260 |
Filip Brandett |
|
44:27
|
4:10:44
|
50:00
|
4:14:18
|
2:31:53
|
6:13:20
|
1:15:47
|
|
|
74 |
1289 |
Peter Gunnebo |
|
41:43
|
4:15:15
|
46:02
|
4:19:28
|
2:29:22
|
6:14:00
|
1:16:27
|
|
|
75 |
1242 |
Said Andersson |
Umara sports club |
47:00
|
4:06:16
|
51:09
|
4:09:34
|
2:28:11
|
6:14:08
|
1:16:35
|
|
|
76 |
1425 |
Andreas Haraldsson |
|
42:25
|
4:16:31
|
48:01
|
4:21:11
|
2:31:51
|
6:21:45
|
1:24:12
|
|
|
77 |
1258 |
Jesper Bogren |
Lygners venner |
53:14
|
4:14:53
|
57:11
|
4:17:25
|
2:37:42
|
6:23:27
|
1:25:54
|
|
|
78 |
1377 |
Martin Robertsson |
AC Salt Lake |
52:37
|
4:11:02
|
57:57
|
4:14:22
|
2:33:36
|
6:26:57
|
1:29:24
|
|
|
79 |
1365 |
Morgan Palmqvist |
|
52:41
|
4:25:13
|
58:16
|
4:27:29
|
2:43:31
|
6:27:23
|
1:29:50
|
|
|
80 |
1409 |
Lasse Wallerstedt |
Kungsbacka CK |
56:23
|
4:19:45
|
1:02:09
|
4:22:30
|
2:42:44
|
6:28:19
|
1:30:46
|
|
|
81 |
1327 |
Linus Lenelid |
Boda Triathlon |
43:18
|
4:22:08
|
49:07
|
4:25:12
|
2:37:21
|
6:37:02
|
1:39:29
|
|
|
82 |
1383 |
Henrik Scander |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
36:39
|
4:10:36
|
39:41
|
4:14:22
|
2:25:14
|
6:38:22
|
1:40:49
|
|
|
83 |
1344 |
Richard Lundgren |
Team Zanda |
44:21
|
4:12:51
|
49:10
|
4:19:38
|
2:31:18
|
6:43:52
|
1:46:19
|
|
|
84 |
1292 |
Mats Hansson |
|
41:44
|
4:28:27
|
47:07
|
4:30:43
|
2:38:42
|
6:44:13
|
1:46:40
|
|
|
85 |
1403 |
Henrik Trulsén |
Henkes Triathlon |
45:24
|
4:29:24
|
50:05
|
4:33:25
|
2:37:56
|
6:46:57
|
1:49:24
|
|
|
86 |
1404 |
Joakim Twedmark |
Café cruisers |
40:41
|
4:34:10
|
46:11
|
4:38:24
|
2:38:41
|
6:51:23
|
1:53:50
|
|
|
87 |
1318 |
Andreas Karlsson |
|
42:31
|
4:34:12
|
46:17
|
4:38:24
|
2:38:38
|
6:51:24
|
1:53:51
|
|
|
88 |
1320 |
Björn Kihlberg |
|
44:52
|
4:47:04
|
54:16
|
4:52:23
|
2:53:06
|
6:57:18
|
1:59:45
|
|
|
89 |
1282 |
Anders Esbjörnsson |
Gosbollarna |
41:39
|
4:45:39
|
53:13
|
4:52:23
|
2:53:04
|
6:57:18
|
1:59:45
|
|
|
90 |
1421 |
Per-Åke Knutsson |
Ulricehamns triathleter |
57:33
|
4:38:22
|
1:02:41
|
4:41:17
|
2:52:30
|
6:58:02
|
2:00:29
|
|
|
91 |
1356 |
Per Mosseby |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
1:03:38
|
5:19:37
|
1:10:06
|
5:28:56
|
3:22:11
|
7:30:06
|
2:32:33
|
|
|
92 |
1382 |
Martin Sandell |
Vallda |
44:16
|
4:58:27
|
51:41
|
5:02:03
|
2:53:01
|
7:38:47
|
2:41:14
|
|
|
DNF |
1393 |
Magnus Sternbrink |
|
33:43
|
-
|
37:14
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
1419 |
Sebastian Josefsson |
|
43:46
|
4:07:59
|
48:46
|
-
|
2:31:25
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
1376 |
Tony Rasmusson |
Gråmanstorp runners |
33:20
|
3:32:34
|
36:03
|
-
|
2:10:34
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
1406 |
Viktor Urby |
SLK Oxelösund |
34:28
|
3:19:01
|
37:04
|
3:21:13
|
1:59:49
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
1240 |
Jakob Andersson |
Team Tigerbalsam |
44:50
|
4:10:27
|
48:32
|
4:13:40
|
2:29:30
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
1309 |
Mattias Höjman |
Halmstad Triathlon & Multisport |
36:43
|
3:25:27
|
39:00
|
3:26:43
|
2:03:47
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
1343 |
Reine Lundgren |
3city triathlon |
38:56
|
3:48:23
|
42:47
|
3:52:01
|
2:16:35
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
1364 |
Niklas Packendorff |
Järfälla Triathlon |
55:55
|
4:46:18
|
1:04:17
|
4:54:16
|
2:53:43
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
1111 |
Rebecka Forsström |
Triathlon Syd |
29:29
|
3:26:31
|
30:32
|
3:27:22
|
2:00:23
|
5:02:29
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1130 |
Susanne Stenman |
Terrible Tuesday Athletic Club |
39:22
|
3:45:19
|
42:49
|
3:49:12
|
2:16:34
|
5:35:53
|
33:24
|
|
|
3 |
1129 |
Nikita Steiner |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
44:04
|
4:14:49
|
47:08
|
4:16:31
|
2:31:41
|
5:47:24
|
44:55
|
|
|
4 |
1138 |
Cecilia Von Konow |
Team Kungälv IS |
42:40
|
4:31:07
|
46:22
|
4:34:21
|
2:39:25
|
6:43:38
|
1:41:09
|
|
|
1 |
1101 |
Dennis Andersson |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon |
27:10
|
2:57:37
|
29:06
|
2:58:56
|
1:44:49
|
4:23:28
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1423 |
Klas Wiréhn |
YO Running Club |
24:37
|
2:57:36
|
25:56
|
2:59:21
|
1:43:37
|
4:25:46
|
2:18
|
|
|
3 |
1102 |
Rickard Carlsson |
Terrible Tuesday Athletic Club |
26:54
|
3:01:07
|
27:50
|
3:02:32
|
1:46:05
|
4:27:48
|
4:20
|
|
|
4 |
1132 |
Oscar Sundin |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
29:56
|
3:08:44
|
32:17
|
3:10:42
|
1:52:22
|
4:42:48
|
19:20
|
|
|
5 |
1109 |
Viktor Eriksson |
3City Triathlon |
34:23
|
3:14:43
|
36:32
|
3:16:08
|
1:57:01
|
4:43:12
|
19:44
|
|
|
6 |
1422 |
Sebastian Aldén |
IFK Sala Triathlon |
30:51
|
3:13:42
|
33:02
|
3:15:03
|
1:55:47
|
4:43:21
|
19:53
|
|
|
7 |
1110 |
Gustav Flodin |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
32:52
|
3:15:45
|
35:52
|
3:18:52
|
1:57:24
|
4:45:27
|
21:59
|
|
|
8 |
1107 |
Joackim Carlsson |
3City Triathlon |
32:49
|
3:12:38
|
34:24
|
3:14:09
|
1:54:17
|
4:50:26
|
26:58
|
|
|
9 |
1118 |
Johan Lidström |
Terrible Tuesdays |
36:08
|
3:24:51
|
38:44
|
3:26:25
|
2:04:01
|
4:52:16
|
28:48
|
|
|
10 |
1297 |
Daniel Hemselius |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
30:30
|
3:19:47
|
32:26
|
3:21:38
|
1:57:40
|
4:54:31
|
31:03
|
|
|
11 |
1123 |
Martin Olsson |
Kalmar RC |
28:04
|
3:15:29
|
30:35
|
3:17:07
|
1:53:58
|
4:55:13
|
31:45
|
|
|
12 |
1105 |
Albin Blomqvist |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
32:41
|
3:19:38
|
34:32
|
3:21:12
|
1:59:55
|
4:56:30
|
33:02
|
|
|
13 |
1125 |
Charlie Sammons |
Järfälla Triathlon |
36:16
|
3:33:16
|
39:45
|
3:35:19
|
2:08:24
|
5:14:00
|
50:32
|
|
|
14 |
1139 |
Philip Österbo |
Stockholm city triathlon |
32:47
|
3:25:35
|
34:30
|
3:26:57
|
2:03:58
|
5:16:10
|
52:42
|
|
|
15 |
1131 |
Robin Strömberg |
3City Triathlon |
38:10
|
3:31:35
|
40:23
|
3:33:22
|
2:07:39
|
5:17:02
|
53:34
|
|
|
16 |
1136 |
Niek Welkenhuysen |
Mölndal Outdoor |
30:36
|
3:29:38
|
32:04
|
3:31:06
|
2:01:26
|
5:17:12
|
53:44
|
|
|
1 |
1024 |
Isabella Knutsson |
Ulricehamns Triathleter |
1:18:21
|
6:06:33
|
1:23:52
|
7:43:13
|
2:59:12
|
11:44:46
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1026 |
Åsa Miemois |
Knivsta CK Triathlon |
1:21:22
|
6:20:00
|
1:25:01
|
8:01:53
|
3:02:54
|
12:22:29
|
37:43
|
|
|
3 |
1023 |
Laura Jacque |
Triathlon Syd |
1:08:33
|
6:30:23
|
1:14:11
|
8:17:37
|
2:58:15
|
12:22:49
|
38:03
|
|
|
1 |
1027 |
Oskar Wijk |
338 Småland |
1:17:03
|
5:41:32
|
1:19:31
|
7:11:50
|
2:47:45
|
11:17:25
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1020 |
Kristoffer Elmestål |
Bromma simsällskap |
1:07:50
|
6:08:31
|
1:14:26
|
7:52:34
|
2:49:58
|
12:13:20
|
55:55
|
|
|
DNF |
1025 |
Jimmie Knutsson |
Ulricehamns Triathleter |
1:18:25
|
6:09:27
|
1:27:40
|
7:48:32
|
3:03:25
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
1029 |
Elin Genneby |
IFK Sala |
1:07:08
|
5:16:18
|
1:09:51
|
6:39:29
|
2:34:31
|
10:06:22
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1037 |
Hanna Törnqvist |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
1:20:48
|
5:49:35
|
1:24:18
|
7:26:25
|
2:47:25
|
11:16:24
|
1:10:02
|
|
|
DNF |
1033 |
Eva Olsson |
Race & Shine |
1:36:12
|
-
|
1:40:52
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
1036 |
Emma Rejdvik |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
59:45
|
-
|
1:02:05
|
-
|
2:38:07
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
1034 |
Per-Anders Persson |
Umara Sports Club |
1:09:07
|
5:13:03
|
1:11:29
|
6:35:39
|
2:32:36
|
10:33:44
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1030 |
Janne Koivuperä |
Umara sports club |
1:05:23
|
5:52:08
|
1:08:50
|
7:25:39
|
2:45:54
|
11:08:38
|
34:54
|
|
|
3 |
1031 |
Magnus Magnoy |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
1:05:28
|
5:41:45
|
1:08:16
|
7:15:00
|
2:43:32
|
11:17:01
|
43:17
|
|
|
4 |
1035 |
Alexander Rausch |
HiQ Sportsclub |
1:13:18
|
5:49:39
|
1:16:35
|
7:23:04
|
2:48:58
|
11:45:47
|
1:12:03
|
|
|
DNF |
1032 |
Erik Olsson |
Umara SC |
1:09:28
|
5:40:39
|
1:12:44
|
7:18:41
|
2:44:27
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
1039 |
Daniel Herstedt |
Heleneholms Tri Team |
1:00:21
|
5:16:58
|
1:03:06
|
6:42:56
|
2:29:45
|
10:17:46
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1038 |
Martin Erixon |
Team Kungälv IS |
1:07:03
|
5:31:03
|
1:09:58
|
7:04:18
|
2:36:32
|
10:53:31
|
35:45
|
|
|
3 |
1041 |
Simon Wallmark |
Umara Sportsclub |
1:13:02
|
5:40:54
|
1:16:30
|
7:15:44
|
2:48:14
|
11:08:48
|
51:02
|
|
|
4 |
1040 |
Mattias Sörqvist |
3 City Triathlon |
1:08:26
|
5:58:01
|
1:13:09
|
7:31:55
|
2:49:31
|
11:51:44
|
1:33:58
|
|
|
5 |
1042 |
Niklas Wennberg |
Järfälla Triathlon |
1:19:09
|
6:09:32
|
1:25:07
|
7:49:15
|
3:00:11
|
12:11:39
|
1:53:53
|
|
|
1 |
1046 |
Åsa Danell |
NocOut.se |
1:16:20
|
6:13:47
|
1:21:34
|
7:54:37
|
3:01:57
|
12:42:46
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1047 |
Sara Elfving |
Karlshamns SK Triathlon |
1:19:38
|
6:55:18
|
1:27:04
|
8:53:08
|
3:16:52
|
13:43:41
|
1:00:55
|
|
|
1 |
1053 |
Joachim Reitan |
Lørenskog Cykleklubb (ej RM) |
1:15:35
|
5:35:51
|
1:19:43
|
7:00:31
|
2:47:30
|
10:27:07
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1054 |
Odd Larsson |
Norra Stockholm Endurance |
1:05:43
|
5:13:53
|
1:09:35
|
6:39:20
|
2:32:41
|
10:29:23
|
2:16
|
|
|
3 |
1045 |
Fredrik Danell |
IK NocOut |
1:16:18
|
5:58:11
|
1:19:04
|
7:32:53
|
2:53:48
|
11:20:11
|
53:04
|
|
|
4 |
1044 |
Lennart Cromstedt |
Umara |
1:07:01
|
5:41:53
|
1:10:05
|
7:14:52
|
2:40:40
|
11:48:10
|
1:21:03
|
|
|
5 |
1051 |
Claes Rasmuson |
Luleå Triathlon |
1:05:36
|
6:25:19
|
1:10:24
|
8:06:40
|
2:51:18
|
12:08:17
|
1:41:10
|
|
|
6 |
1048 |
Johan Eriksson |
Karlshamns SK Triathlon |
1:08:41
|
6:06:35
|
1:13:14
|
7:42:11
|
2:50:16
|
12:23:25
|
1:56:18
|
|
|
7 |
1049 |
Krister Hällgren |
Umara Sports club |
1:24:23
|
6:45:37
|
1:29:58
|
8:34:52
|
3:13:49
|
12:58:39
|
2:31:32
|
|
|
DNF |
1052 |
Joachim Rehn |
Ec Sports Club |
1:18:38
|
-
|
1:23:10
|
-
|
2:58:11
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
1055 |
Stefan Fennsjö |
TEAM LEWA SPORT |
1:18:04
|
6:24:38
|
1:22:33
|
8:06:30
|
3:03:42
|
12:49:19
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1003 |
Bernhard Hirschauer |
Gällivare Endurance Club - Triathlon |
1:28:12
|
7:11:28
|
1:34:38
|
9:33:35
|
3:27:22
|
14:22:54
|
1:33:35
|
|
|
1 |
1074 |
Helen Wikmar |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
1:02:32
|
6:25:43
|
1:05:13
|
8:17:42
|
2:50:47
|
12:26:15
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1066 |
Lina Jans |
Örebro AIK |
1:22:42
|
7:07:12
|
1:30:46
|
9:02:14
|
3:23:00
|
14:02:20
|
1:36:05
|
|
|
1 |
1068 |
David Nilsson |
Rälla Rebel Runners |
1:05:33
|
5:51:38
|
1:08:52
|
7:25:57
|
2:43:35
|
11:30:17
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1057 |
Kristoffer Ahlgren |
|
1:22:43
|
5:42:14
|
1:30:01
|
7:10:33
|
2:55:22
|
11:30:50
|
0:33
|
|
|
3 |
1059 |
Joakim Börjesson |
|
1:04:51
|
5:32:45
|
1:06:35
|
7:06:09
|
2:34:10
|
11:37:41
|
7:24
|
|
|
4 |
1061 |
Alexander Fahim |
|
1:30:41
|
6:13:11
|
1:35:04
|
7:48:04
|
3:09:57
|
11:49:49
|
19:32
|
|
|
5 |
1064 |
Per Holmberg |
|
1:15:48
|
6:07:01
|
1:19:10
|
7:48:36
|
2:54:10
|
12:12:48
|
42:31
|
|
|
6 |
1065 |
Christian Isetjärn |
Rendezvous |
1:20:22
|
6:12:45
|
1:29:05
|
7:50:41
|
2:59:29
|
12:21:32
|
51:15
|
|
|
7 |
1067 |
Johan Jonsson |
Donkeys |
1:22:55
|
6:37:49
|
1:33:05
|
8:24:10
|
3:17:43
|
12:43:00
|
1:12:43
|
|
|
8 |
1070 |
Joshua Prentice |
|
1:12:07
|
6:41:28
|
1:20:51
|
8:39:12
|
3:03:55
|
13:14:07
|
1:43:50
|
|
|
9 |
1072 |
Fredrik Wachsner |
|
1:30:30
|
7:01:46
|
1:37:29
|
8:50:54
|
3:27:42
|
13:33:51
|
2:03:34
|
|
|
10 |
1069 |
David Persson |
|
1:25:07
|
6:56:19
|
1:29:56
|
8:46:48
|
3:24:06
|
14:07:46
|
2:37:29
|
|
|
DNF |
1071 |
Martin Sandberg |
|
1:22:24
|
-
|
1:30:43
|
-
|
3:15:53
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
1007 |
Mikaela Holmberg |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
1:04:49
|
5:07:41
|
1:06:32
|
6:27:24
|
2:29:41
|
9:44:13
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
1004 |
Martin Fredriksson |
Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club |
51:49
|
4:38:29
|
52:56
|
5:53:29
|
2:09:19
|
8:56:22
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1002 |
Jonathan Flod |
Triathlon Väst |
1:00:12
|
4:55:45
|
1:01:55
|
6:16:48
|
2:19:28
|
9:05:05
|
8:43
|
|
|
3 |
1019 |
Jonas Örarbäck |
Triathlon Väst |
57:30
|
4:55:46
|
58:47
|
6:17:03
|
2:18:39
|
9:17:36
|
21:14
|
|
|
4 |
1006 |
Erik Hjertonsson |
Aktivitus Sports Club |
1:02:22
|
5:00:44
|
1:05:29
|
6:26:28
|
2:23:34
|
10:06:20
|
1:09:58
|
|
|
5 |
1013 |
Pär Möllmark |
Lönashults Goif |
1:05:37
|
5:13:54
|
1:06:59
|
6:37:57
|
2:30:55
|
10:24:08
|
1:27:46
|
|
|
6 |
1016 |
Simon Svensson |
Lönashult goif |
1:16:07
|
5:32:41
|
1:18:19
|
7:04:48
|
2:43:09
|
10:36:45
|
1:40:23
|
|
|
7 |
1017 |
Rickard Uske |
Eskilstuna IK Triathlon |
1:11:34
|
5:43:22
|
1:15:51
|
7:12:01
|
2:47:32
|
11:03:19
|
2:06:57
|
|
|
8 |
1011 |
John Kumlin |
Umara Sports Club |
1:08:22
|
6:00:18
|
1:12:40
|
7:47:47
|
2:45:50
|
11:36:56
|
2:40:34
|
|
|
9 |
1001 |
Tobias Falk |
Twin Peaks Triathlon |
1:19:04
|
6:02:14
|
1:21:22
|
7:35:44
|
2:56:03
|
11:38:39
|
2:42:17
|
|
|
10 |
1005 |
Joel Gustafsson |
Höglandets Triathlon |
1:24:07
|
5:56:06
|
1:28:01
|
7:29:40
|
2:55:58
|
11:39:24
|
2:43:02
|
|
|
DNF |
1010 |
Martin Karlsson |
Umara Sports club |
1:07:55
|
5:31:52
|
1:10:45
|
7:04:42
|
2:37:15
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
2140 |
Nicole Pelin |
Rooster Club Varberg |
12:13
|
34:11
|
13:24
|
46:47
|
21:25
|
1:17:40
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
2161 |
Sara Lorén |
SOK Knallen |
11:51
|
35:17
|
13:08
|
48:45
|
21:36
|
1:24:23
|
6:43
|
|
|
3 |
2059 |
Karin Gustafsson |
Rooster Club Varberg |
11:01
|
35:17
|
12:49
|
48:39
|
21:36
|
1:25:30
|
7:50
|
|
|
4 |
2125 |
Leah Rosencrantz |
Triathlon Väst |
14:56
|
39:49
|
16:43
|
54:05
|
25:55
|
1:26:22
|
8:42
|
|
|
5 |
2099 |
Emilia Lindström |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
12:28
|
37:04
|
14:21
|
50:39
|
23:18
|
1:26:38
|
8:58
|
|
|
6 |
2038 |
Amandine Durey |
ironfit2020 |
13:14
|
38:13
|
15:07
|
51:58
|
24:25
|
1:27:45
|
10:05
|
|
|
7 |
2164 |
Hanna Landegren |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
15:09
|
40:59
|
17:55
|
55:22
|
26:42
|
1:28:02
|
10:22
|
|
|
8 |
2068 |
Carina Hinn |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
14:46
|
39:04
|
16:17
|
52:34
|
25:21
|
1:28:15
|
10:35
|
|
|
9 |
2080 |
Karin Johnsson |
|
14:00
|
38:27
|
15:30
|
52:20
|
24:29
|
1:29:30
|
11:50
|
|
|
10 |
2149 |
Hannah Belin |
|
13:24
|
37:37
|
14:56
|
51:37
|
23:35
|
1:29:52
|
12:12
|
|
|
11 |
2124 |
Warner Rosales |
Costa Rica |
18:49
|
42:24
|
19:57
|
56:03
|
28:47
|
1:31:49
|
14:09
|
|
|
12 |
2135 |
Sofia Sundqvist |
Ok Tranan |
15:32
|
41:50
|
17:32
|
56:15
|
26:43
|
1:32:01
|
14:21
|
|
|
13 |
2121 |
Nathalie Pettersson |
3City Triathlon |
15:07
|
40:10
|
17:20
|
54:34
|
26:06
|
1:32:02
|
14:22
|
|
|
14 |
2097 |
Ann-Sofie Lindén |
Umara Sports Club |
15:36
|
41:41
|
17:47
|
55:44
|
26:47
|
1:33:04
|
15:24
|
|
|
15 |
2144 |
Lisa Wilborg |
@powerbylisa & @simcoachen |
16:27
|
42:36
|
18:37
|
56:43
|
28:16
|
1:33:30
|
15:50
|
|
|
16 |
2042 |
Mia Eklöw |
Team LeWa Sport |
13:42
|
40:39
|
15:14
|
56:33
|
24:55
|
1:34:00
|
16:20
|
|
|
17 |
2120 |
Janette Persson |
Falkenberg Allstars |
18:09
|
44:47
|
20:31
|
59:58
|
29:48
|
1:35:25
|
17:45
|
|
|
18 |
2160 |
Sandra Larsson |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
12:33
|
38:17
|
14:08
|
52:45
|
23:40
|
1:36:05
|
18:25
|
|
|
19 |
2048 |
Anna Everås |
|
14:59
|
42:07
|
16:49
|
57:22
|
26:51
|
1:37:41
|
20:01
|
|
|
20 |
2119 |
Eva Persson |
|
15:01
|
42:06
|
17:41
|
57:02
|
27:19
|
1:38:53
|
21:13
|
|
|
21 |
2021 |
Johanna Bergh |
Umara sports club |
15:05
|
42:55
|
17:31
|
58:46
|
27:25
|
1:39:22
|
21:42
|
|
|
22 |
2056 |
caroline fredriksson |
Badankorna |
15:04
|
43:21
|
17:40
|
59:32
|
27:38
|
1:41:09
|
23:29
|
|
|
23 |
2077 |
Nickolina Jensen |
Heleneholms if tri |
17:17
|
45:15
|
19:34
|
1:01:14
|
29:32
|
1:44:46
|
27:06
|
|
|
24 |
2159 |
Sandra Spadek |
Igisport |
19:00
|
48:18
|
20:56
|
1:04:58
|
31:26
|
1:45:28
|
27:48
|
|
|
25 |
2054 |
Annabelle Forsmark |
Göteborg |
20:12
|
49:07
|
23:52
|
1:04:43
|
33:42
|
1:45:37
|
27:57
|
|
|
26 |
2127 |
Anna Scheutz |
|
16:15
|
47:04
|
19:23
|
1:03:34
|
30:10
|
1:45:38
|
27:58
|
|
|
27 |
2148 |
Linda Örn Heijel |
Multisport Maniacs |
14:40
|
44:44
|
16:40
|
1:01:26
|
27:30
|
1:45:44
|
28:04
|
|
|
28 |
2166 |
Karin Kaijser |
|
17:40
|
48:43
|
20:12
|
1:07:06
|
31:10
|
1:47:44
|
30:04
|
|
|
29 |
2069 |
Cornelia Hinn |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
16:44
|
46:53
|
19:58
|
1:03:16
|
30:49
|
1:48:20
|
30:40
|
|
|
30 |
2092 |
Marie Langwagen |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
19:03
|
47:13
|
20:54
|
1:03:15
|
31:12
|
1:48:33
|
30:53
|
|
|
31 |
2085 |
Eleonor Kollberg |
|
19:26
|
48:46
|
22:01
|
1:05:13
|
32:38
|
1:48:55
|
31:15
|
|
|
32 |
2162 |
Lovis Jonerud |
|
19:17
|
49:41
|
22:26
|
1:06:29
|
33:15
|
1:49:54
|
32:14
|
|
|
33 |
2008 |
Cecilia Andersson |
|
16:38
|
46:49
|
19:12
|
1:03:52
|
30:00
|
1:50:45
|
33:05
|
|
|
34 |
2139 |
Annie Thorold |
|
21:58
|
53:17
|
24:42
|
1:11:12
|
35:54
|
1:50:54
|
33:14
|
|
|
35 |
2003 |
Sofia Adolfsson |
|
21:03
|
51:11
|
23:38
|
1:07:49
|
34:47
|
1:50:58
|
33:18
|
|
|
36 |
2039 |
Mariana Edvinsson |
|
17:37
|
48:09
|
19:59
|
1:04:53
|
30:56
|
1:51:58
|
34:18
|
|
|
37 |
2063 |
MiCaela Hamrén |
Triathlon Väst |
20:11
|
51:41
|
22:13
|
1:10:33
|
33:33
|
1:52:49
|
35:09
|
|
|
38 |
2015 |
Evelina Askerlund |
Badankorna |
21:15
|
52:13
|
24:34
|
1:09:36
|
35:20
|
1:53:06
|
35:26
|
|
|
39 |
2132 |
Karin Stavåsen |
|
18:46
|
49:53
|
21:06
|
1:07:44
|
32:22
|
1:54:32
|
36:52
|
|
|
40 |
2061 |
Axelia Hamrén |
|
24:07
|
56:14
|
27:52
|
1:13:53
|
38:33
|
1:54:58
|
37:18
|
|
|
41 |
2040 |
Katarina Ehn |
Norrtälje |
19:14
|
50:47
|
23:03
|
1:08:28
|
33:56
|
1:55:26
|
37:46
|
|
|
42 |
2074 |
Maria Isetjärn |
Löptikarna |
16:32
|
48:13
|
19:55
|
1:05:33
|
31:04
|
1:56:05
|
38:25
|
|
|
43 |
2084 |
Hanna Kling |
|
20:38
|
51:02
|
23:46
|
1:07:19
|
34:39
|
1:57:34
|
39:54
|
|
|
44 |
2009 |
Emelie Andersson |
Team Powerwoman Athletic Club |
16:48
|
48:31
|
19:29
|
1:05:55
|
30:54
|
1:58:24
|
40:44
|
|
|
45 |
2060 |
Gunilla Arthursson |
|
19:19
|
53:12
|
22:32
|
1:12:28
|
34:10
|
2:00:33
|
42:53
|
|
|
46 |
2023 |
Nova Bergqvist |
SK Laxen |
14:19
|
46:16
|
17:35
|
1:04:28
|
28:30
|
2:03:18
|
45:38
|
|
|
47 |
2050 |
Jenny Falkman |
Sports Athletics |
21:01
|
54:57
|
23:51
|
1:14:31
|
35:58
|
2:04:07
|
46:27
|
|
|
48 |
2128 |
Sabina Selin |
Colting Borssen Triathlonklubb |
17:04
|
50:05
|
20:04
|
1:08:47
|
32:01
|
2:09:36
|
51:56
|
|
|
49 |
2016 |
Caroline Aurén |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
22:48
|
58:44
|
25:44
|
1:19:22
|
38:50
|
2:15:08
|
57:28
|
|
|
50 |
2076 |
Eva Jangeberg |
|
27:05
|
1:03:21
|
30:54
|
1:23:00
|
43:31
|
2:23:20
|
1:05:40
|
|
|
51 |
2005 |
Anna Anderberg |
Träningskonsulten SC |
26:20
|
1:08:40
|
31:40
|
1:29:57
|
46:03
|
2:30:51
|
1:13:11
|
|
|
51 |
2079 |
Lena Johansson |
Träningskonsulten Sports Club |
26:21
|
1:08:45
|
31:41
|
1:30:00
|
46:09
|
2:30:51
|
1:13:11
|
|
|
1 |
2153 |
Oscar Kylbrink |
Strokeride |
13:11
|
33:05
|
14:03
|
44:28
|
21:40
|
1:14:47
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
2157 |
Christian Lindquist |
Rooster club varberg |
11:20
|
32:59
|
12:19
|
44:54
|
20:46
|
1:16:01
|
1:14
|
|
|
3 |
2134 |
Calle Sundqvist |
KBSS - Kungsbackas simsällskap |
10:42
|
33:52
|
12:12
|
47:27
|
20:23
|
1:16:47
|
2:00
|
|
|
4 |
2123 |
Pablo Puñal Pereira |
Club Triatlón Compostela |
11:13
|
33:27
|
12:49
|
45:48
|
20:56
|
1:16:50
|
2:03
|
|
|
5 |
2167 |
Magnus Axelsson |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
13:27
|
34:42
|
14:32
|
46:40
|
22:35
|
1:17:31
|
2:44
|
|
|
6 |
2057 |
Jeff Frydenlund |
Umara Sportsclub |
11:21
|
32:11
|
12:15
|
44:31
|
19:56
|
1:17:45
|
2:58
|
|
|
7 |
2020 |
Roger Berggren |
BESC |
12:34
|
33:08
|
13:53
|
44:30
|
21:31
|
1:18:16
|
3:29
|
|
|
8 |
2136 |
Per Svensson |
|
11:38
|
33:10
|
12:42
|
45:50
|
20:35
|
1:19:17
|
4:30
|
|
|
9 |
2024 |
Alexander Björk |
|
13:19
|
34:40
|
14:54
|
46:28
|
22:28
|
1:19:56
|
5:09
|
|
|
10 |
2018 |
David Berg |
|
14:25
|
37:46
|
16:30
|
50:41
|
24:42
|
1:20:28
|
5:41
|
|
|
11 |
2152 |
Hampus Johansson |
|
12:28
|
35:27
|
15:17
|
47:46
|
23:00
|
1:20:34
|
5:47
|
|
|
12 |
2154 |
Manfred Stjern |
Boleva |
11:27
|
33:26
|
12:45
|
45:48
|
20:53
|
1:20:37
|
5:50
|
|
|
13 |
2155 |
Igor Lewandowski |
Igisport/CTS |
11:31
|
32:44
|
12:35
|
45:34
|
20:07
|
1:20:43
|
5:56
|
|
|
14 |
2163 |
Jörgen Philipsson |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
13:04
|
35:12
|
14:49
|
47:43
|
22:42
|
1:21:09
|
6:22
|
|
|
15 |
2089 |
Klas Kälström |
Ryda SK |
16:08
|
38:34
|
18:08
|
50:34
|
26:17
|
1:21:13
|
6:26
|
|
|
16 |
2067 |
Anders Hinn |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
14:05
|
36:46
|
16:10
|
48:49
|
24:21
|
1:21:20
|
6:33
|
|
|
17 |
2012 |
Teddy Andersson |
Triathlon Väst |
11:53
|
33:46
|
12:58
|
46:24
|
21:06
|
1:21:32
|
6:45
|
|
|
18 |
2045 |
Wilmer Erixon |
Team Kungälv IS |
11:36
|
36:05
|
13:58
|
49:47
|
22:24
|
1:21:39
|
6:52
|
|
|
19 |
2100 |
Richard Lindström |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
13:27
|
36:15
|
14:58
|
49:03
|
22:57
|
1:21:43
|
6:56
|
|
|
20 |
2150 |
Lars Gustafsson |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
14:27
|
36:29
|
16:04
|
48:51
|
24:07
|
1:22:01
|
7:14
|
|
|
21 |
2034 |
Mattias Carlsson |
IK Kronos |
16:05
|
38:23
|
17:59
|
50:39
|
26:08
|
1:22:44
|
7:57
|
|
|
22 |
2047 |
Adam Everås |
Överlida IK |
14:07
|
37:22
|
15:44
|
50:35
|
23:58
|
1:23:01
|
8:14
|
|
|
23 |
2083 |
Mattias Klein |
Norrköping Triahtlon/ ES Tri Team |
13:35
|
35:47
|
14:36
|
48:50
|
22:46
|
1:23:31
|
8:44
|
|
|
24 |
2118 |
Johnny Omö Bergkvist |
SK Graal |
13:20
|
36:07
|
14:50
|
49:13
|
22:59
|
1:23:50
|
9:03
|
|
|
25 |
2071 |
Adnan Hrustic |
Ironfit2020 |
14:09
|
37:27
|
15:51
|
50:27
|
24:20
|
1:24:22
|
9:35
|
|
|
26 |
2102 |
Christer Lundgren |
Friskis & Svettis Vårgårda |
12:20
|
37:20
|
14:42
|
50:52
|
23:18
|
1:24:23
|
9:36
|
|
|
27 |
2001 |
Lars Abrahamson Hjerpe |
Norrköping Triathlon / ES Tri Team |
16:45
|
39:22
|
18:07
|
52:25
|
26:15
|
1:25:13
|
10:26
|
|
|
28 |
2107 |
Andreas Nilsson |
Kungsbacka CK |
14:54
|
38:21
|
16:52
|
50:37
|
25:31
|
1:26:31
|
11:44
|
|
|
29 |
2156 |
Joakim Lindholm |
|
14:24
|
38:17
|
16:23
|
51:17
|
24:58
|
1:26:48
|
12:01
|
|
|
30 |
2145 |
Dennis Wiström |
NocOut |
15:13
|
39:42
|
16:15
|
53:46
|
25:58
|
1:27:45
|
12:58
|
|
|
31 |
2028 |
Carl-Otto Brahm |
|
15:11
|
39:09
|
16:47
|
52:33
|
25:35
|
1:27:54
|
13:07
|
|
|
32 |
2096 |
Nicklas Lindberg |
Tokligan |
13:28
|
37:57
|
16:11
|
51:16
|
24:39
|
1:28:11
|
13:24
|
|
|
33 |
2131 |
Christofer Smith |
|
13:25
|
38:27
|
15:20
|
52:59
|
24:14
|
1:29:49
|
15:02
|
|
|
34 |
2075 |
Richard Jande |
Rooster Club Varberg |
14:58
|
38:37
|
16:34
|
51:41
|
25:23
|
1:30:10
|
15:23
|
|
|
35 |
2017 |
Willgot Bengtsson Malmström |
Varbergs Sim |
11:14
|
36:40
|
12:40
|
51:53
|
21:33
|
1:30:39
|
15:52
|
|
|
36 |
2165 |
Ralph Peeker |
Triathlon Väst |
15:07
|
40:02
|
17:16
|
54:29
|
26:09
|
1:31:28
|
16:41
|
|
|
37 |
2030 |
August Bång |
Team Tack TF |
15:52
|
42:48
|
18:11
|
57:25
|
28:06
|
1:32:43
|
17:56
|
|
|
38 |
2043 |
Johan Elfvelin |
|
15:38
|
42:33
|
17:47
|
57:39
|
27:17
|
1:32:44
|
17:57
|
|
|
39 |
2058 |
Daniel Grangeus |
Falkenbergs CK |
13:09
|
38:12
|
15:02
|
52:03
|
24:08
|
1:33:35
|
18:48
|
|
|
40 |
2133 |
Anders Sundell |
Midnight Warriors triathlon |
13:29
|
41:31
|
16:10
|
57:36
|
25:45
|
1:34:35
|
19:48
|
|
|
41 |
2122 |
Gabriel Philipson |
Colting Borssen Triathlonklubb |
16:47
|
43:33
|
19:15
|
58:23
|
28:38
|
1:34:38
|
19:51
|
|
|
42 |
2130 |
Martin Sidaway |
|
21:39
|
49:31
|
24:51
|
1:03:27
|
34:49
|
1:34:56
|
20:09
|
|
|
43 |
2138 |
Anders Söderström |
3City Triathlon |
17:35
|
42:31
|
20:05
|
56:15
|
28:45
|
1:35:03
|
20:16
|
|
|
44 |
2093 |
Martin Larsson |
Soulplanet |
15:40
|
41:58
|
18:04
|
56:57
|
26:57
|
1:38:08
|
23:21
|
|
|
45 |
2111 |
Rickard Nisses-Gagner |
|
14:47
|
41:51
|
16:38
|
56:59
|
26:30
|
1:38:22
|
23:35
|
|
|
46 |
2002 |
Klas Adolfsson |
Borås SK |
15:51
|
43:38
|
17:45
|
59:43
|
27:35
|
1:39:04
|
24:17
|
|
|
47 |
2158 |
Oskar Romell |
Loket |
15:27
|
45:07
|
18:06
|
1:01:35
|
28:31
|
1:42:02
|
27:15
|
|
|
48 |
2091 |
Michael Langelotz |
SOK Knallen |
17:00
|
45:36
|
19:52
|
1:01:54
|
29:39
|
1:42:45
|
27:58
|
|
|
49 |
2031 |
Andreas Bäckman |
|
19:11
|
47:30
|
22:29
|
1:02:28
|
32:31
|
1:46:18
|
31:31
|
|
|
50 |
2126 |
Tomas Rouse |
|
16:42
|
45:19
|
19:14
|
1:00:59
|
29:33
|
1:46:44
|
31:57
|
|
|
51 |
2070 |
Walter Hinn |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
19:22
|
47:15
|
23:44
|
1:02:30
|
32:47
|
1:47:04
|
32:17
|
|
|
52 |
2062 |
Jonas Hamrén |
Triathlon Väst |
18:24
|
47:13
|
20:22
|
1:03:34
|
30:45
|
1:50:09
|
35:22
|
|
|
53 |
2010 |
Johan Andersson |
|
14:22
|
46:30
|
19:10
|
1:03:43
|
29:38
|
1:50:46
|
35:59
|
|
|
54 |
2029 |
Pontus Brandett |
|
19:02
|
48:23
|
21:20
|
1:04:59
|
32:23
|
1:50:59
|
36:12
|
|
|
55 |
2112 |
Daniel Nisses-Gagnér |
Uppsala |
18:57
|
47:40
|
21:02
|
1:04:15
|
31:31
|
1:52:06
|
37:19
|
|
|
56 |
2147 |
Tomas Öberg |
Röbacka IF |
20:21
|
51:52
|
22:25
|
1:09:46
|
33:40
|
1:52:21
|
37:34
|
|
|
57 |
2026 |
Daniel Blomvall |
Brixly |
21:11
|
50:17
|
24:25
|
1:06:50
|
34:21
|
1:54:40
|
39:53
|
|
|
58 |
2055 |
Lars-Olof Frantzich |
|
18:05
|
48:35
|
21:50
|
1:04:17
|
32:49
|
2:00:38
|
45:51
|
|
|
59 |
2106 |
Mika Mäntynen |
|
19:37
|
51:03
|
22:52
|
1:08:16
|
34:01
|
2:00:40
|
45:53
|
|
|
60 |
2046 |
Lars Ersäng |
Nordic Triathlon & Endurance Club |
24:09
|
55:16
|
28:03
|
1:11:14
|
38:37
|
2:03:07
|
48:20
|
|
|
61 |
2022 |
Henrik Bergqvist |
Halmstad Triathlon Multisport |
14:29
|
46:15
|
17:34
|
1:04:32
|
28:29
|
2:03:20
|
48:33
|
|
|