1 |
507 |
Kristin Björfeldt |
Sya Sk |
23:40
|
3:34
|
44:34
|
0:48
|
24:56
|
1:37:30
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
3551 |
Evelina Hagelin |
Team LeWa Sport |
15:26
|
1:09
|
38:26
|
0:59
|
21:23
|
1:17:21
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
3554 |
Sofie Eriksson |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
13:40
|
2:04
|
40:02
|
1:29
|
26:42
|
1:23:54
|
6:33
|
|
|
3 |
3553 |
Emilie Gripewall |
Team Simcoachen |
15:59
|
1:29
|
41:17
|
1:12
|
28:06
|
1:28:01
|
10:40
|
|
|
1 |
4051 |
Hanna Törnqvist |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
15:59
|
1:15
|
31:57
|
0:54
|
19:30
|
1:09:34
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
4055 |
Marie Sandberg |
Julita Triathlon |
13:01
|
1:15
|
34:53
|
0:58
|
20:33
|
1:10:39
|
1:05
|
|
|
3 |
4052 |
Cecilia Vollan |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
11:56
|
0:57
|
35:46
|
0:49
|
21:39
|
1:11:05
|
1:31
|
|
|
4 |
4057 |
Matilda Johansson |
Roslagens Triathlon IF |
13:55
|
0:59
|
32:57
|
0:58
|
22:52
|
1:11:40
|
2:06
|
|
|
5 |
4059 |
Anna Johansson |
IK NocOut.se |
15:54
|
1:00
|
33:30
|
0:49
|
21:30
|
1:12:42
|
3:08
|
|
|
6 |
4054 |
Mikaela Julin |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
18:38
|
1:55
|
35:10
|
1:34
|
22:02
|
1:19:16
|
9:42
|
|
|
7 |
4058 |
Matilda Sandström |
Trifit IF |
17:40
|
1:54
|
37:23
|
1:15
|
21:58
|
1:20:07
|
10:33
|
|
|
8 |
4053 |
Malin Grant |
IK Fyris Uppsala |
16:55
|
2:12
|
35:49
|
1:24
|
23:56
|
1:20:14
|
10:40
|
|
|
9 |
4056 |
Silvana Balcanovic |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
20:43
|
3:14
|
48:21
|
2:48
|
30:20
|
1:45:24
|
35:50
|
|
|
1 |
4557 |
Andrea Möllerberg |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
11:30
|
1:24
|
34:06
|
1:12
|
22:29
|
1:10:39
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
4553 |
Tina Lilja |
Frosta Multisport |
13:51
|
1:06
|
33:53
|
0:50
|
22:14
|
1:11:53
|
1:14
|
|
|
3 |
4552 |
Malin Annebäck |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
14:37
|
1:18
|
34:59
|
1:10
|
22:09
|
1:14:11
|
3:32
|
|
|
4 |
4560 |
Sara Bergström |
Halmstad Triathlon & Multisport |
16:18
|
1:10
|
34:45
|
1:05
|
21:22
|
1:14:38
|
3:59
|
|
|
5 |
4556 |
Maria Trönell |
IS Göta Friidrott & Triathlon |
13:17
|
0:57
|
35:18
|
1:10
|
24:08
|
1:14:47
|
4:08
|
|
|
6 |
4551 |
Lisa Johansson |
IK Fyris Uppsala |
16:25
|
1:47
|
34:45
|
1:18
|
21:31
|
1:15:44
|
5:05
|
|
|
7 |
4555 |
Marianne Smedmark |
Roslagens Triathlon IF |
15:06
|
1:06
|
37:34
|
1:04
|
22:07
|
1:16:55
|
6:16
|
|
|
8 |
4554 |
Sara Andersson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
16:15
|
1:23
|
35:53
|
1:01
|
24:25
|
1:18:55
|
8:16
|
|
|
9 |
4558 |
Kristina Palm |
AXA Sports Club |
16:04
|
2:03
|
39:45
|
1:11
|
25:32
|
1:24:34
|
13:55
|
|
|
10 |
4559 |
Karolina Silfverberg |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
15:33
|
1:32
|
40:00
|
1:59
|
26:59
|
1:26:02
|
15:23
|
|
|
11 |
4561 |
Marie Ödlund |
Umara Sports Club |
18:14
|
2:27
|
39:58
|
1:42
|
25:58
|
1:28:17
|
17:38
|
|
|
1 |
5051 |
Carina Rasmusson |
AXA Sports Club |
12:14
|
1:17
|
36:42
|
1:04
|
21:37
|
1:12:52
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
5055 |
Carina Parment |
I 2 IF Karlstad |
14:31
|
1:20
|
35:57
|
1:13
|
23:20
|
1:16:19
|
3:27
|
|
|
3 |
5053 |
Åsa Danell |
IK NocOut.se |
15:47
|
1:03
|
34:32
|
1:01
|
24:26
|
1:16:46
|
3:54
|
|
|
4 |
5052 |
Sara Elfving |
Karlshamns SK |
15:26
|
1:58
|
36:20
|
1:33
|
23:49
|
1:19:05
|
6:13
|
|
|
DNF |
5054 |
Victoria Smedman |
Team Snabbare IF |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
5557 |
Marie Ekman |
Motala Triathlon Club |
13:05
|
1:12
|
36:55
|
1:17
|
24:47
|
1:17:14
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
5553 |
Marie Cederberg |
Västerås Triathlonklubb |
15:56
|
1:55
|
36:48
|
1:10
|
23:05
|
1:18:53
|
1:39
|
|
|
3 |
5554 |
Cecilia Wikander |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
15:21
|
1:31
|
37:58
|
1:06
|
26:20
|
1:22:15
|
5:01
|
|
|
4 |
5551 |
Anna Malmerfelt |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
17:45
|
1:21
|
37:41
|
0:58
|
25:47
|
1:23:30
|
6:16
|
|
|
5 |
5558 |
Yvonne Nilsson |
I 2 IF Karlstad |
21:22
|
2:45
|
46:44
|
1:58
|
26:52
|
1:39:39
|
22:25
|
|
|
6 |
5556 |
Jenny Rosencrantz |
Triathlon Väst |
17:02
|
1:45
|
44:57
|
1:42
|
34:57
|
1:40:21
|
23:07
|
|
|
1 |
6552 |
Lubov Pospeshina |
Skövde Triathlonklubb |
15:44
|
2:07
|
43:41
|
1:25
|
25:56
|
1:28:51
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
6551 |
Marie-Louise Vösu Wångblad |
IK NocOut.se |
15:02
|
1:52
|
44:38
|
1:26
|
35:42
|
1:38:37
|
9:46
|
|
|
1 |
502 |
Malin Lundström |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
16:46
|
3:24
|
51:19
|
1:42
|
47:06
|
2:00:16
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
1651 |
Tilda Månsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
10:28
|
0:37
|
31:54
|
0:44
|
17:30
|
1:01:12
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
52 |
Ida Burrows |
HiQ Sports Club |
10:48
|
0:32
|
31:36
|
0:41
|
18:42
|
1:02:17
|
1:05
|
|
|
3 |
1851 |
Linn Suchomel |
Team 30K IF |
10:27
|
0:34
|
31:57
|
0:39
|
19:01
|
1:02:36
|
1:24
|
|
|
4 |
51 |
Marie Carlsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
10:27
|
0:33
|
31:54
|
0:39
|
19:04
|
1:02:36
|
1:24
|
|
|
5 |
58 |
Julia Kekkonen |
Dalregementets IF (ej SM, FIN) |
11:03
|
0:36
|
33:32
|
0:40
|
18:39
|
1:04:27
|
3:15
|
|
|
6 |
61 |
Klara Hofer Mattsson |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
12:24
|
0:40
|
32:45
|
0:53
|
18:13
|
1:04:52
|
3:40
|
|
|
7 |
53 |
Frida Nöu |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
10:33
|
0:35
|
31:51
|
0:43
|
21:21
|
1:05:01
|
3:49
|
|
|
8 |
55 |
Malin Cederberg |
Team Lewa Sport |
11:04
|
0:40
|
33:24
|
0:48
|
20:05
|
1:05:58
|
4:46
|
|
|
9 |
54 |
Rebecka Forsström |
Triathlon Syd |
12:23
|
0:39
|
33:40
|
0:44
|
20:17
|
1:07:41
|
6:29
|
|
|
10 |
1652 |
Selma Westman |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
11:03
|
0:39
|
35:02
|
0:45
|
21:21
|
1:08:48
|
7:36
|
|
|
11 |
1656 |
Hanna Andrén |
Alingsås Triathlonklubb |
11:30
|
0:40
|
35:21
|
0:47
|
22:35
|
1:10:51
|
9:39
|
|
|
12 |
1659 |
Amanda Johansson |
Karlstads SS |
11:09
|
0:46
|
37:57
|
0:49
|
20:26
|
1:11:06
|
9:54
|
|
|
13 |
56 |
Maria Åhr |
Umara Sports Club |
13:33
|
0:46
|
35:20
|
1:01
|
20:59
|
1:11:37
|
10:25
|
|
|
14 |
1660 |
Kristina Vestman |
Umeå Simsällskap |
12:30
|
0:44
|
36:42
|
0:43
|
21:23
|
1:12:00
|
10:48
|
|
|
15 |
1853 |
Felicia Larsered |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
11:04
|
0:41
|
36:48
|
0:45
|
22:53
|
1:12:09
|
10:57
|
|
|
16 |
1655 |
Elin Malmström |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
13:38
|
0:46
|
36:48
|
0:43
|
24:36
|
1:16:30
|
15:18
|
|
|
17 |
1663 |
Mathilda Järeteg |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
13:41
|
0:48
|
40:34
|
0:38
|
21:47
|
1:17:26
|
16:14
|
|
|
18 |
1661 |
Tyra Östberg |
Umeå Simsällskap |
11:50
|
0:49
|
38:00
|
0:49
|
26:46
|
1:18:12
|
17:00
|
|
|
19 |
1657 |
Filippa Bonorden |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
12:40
|
0:52
|
37:44
|
0:45
|
26:35
|
1:18:34
|
17:22
|
|
|
20 |
1658 |
Leah Rosencrantz |
Triathlon Väst |
18:07
|
1:20
|
38:33
|
1:01
|
20:52
|
1:19:51
|
18:39
|
|
|
21 |
1852 |
Josefine Berglund |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
16:30
|
0:44
|
40:18
|
0:43
|
23:50
|
1:22:04
|
20:52
|
|
|
22 |
1854 |
Eliza Happonen |
Umeå Simsällskap |
14:15
|
0:50
|
41:55
|
0:48
|
25:02
|
1:22:49
|
21:37
|
|
|
23 |
57 |
Ida Ullstrand |
Norrköping Triathlon |
13:21
|
0:47
|
38:46
|
0:57
|
29:36
|
1:23:25
|
22:13
|
|
|
24 |
1662 |
Agnes Lind |
Umeå Simsällskap |
14:24
|
0:48
|
41:43
|
1:00
|
29:04
|
1:26:58
|
25:46
|
|
|
DNF |
1653 |
Mathilda Nilsson |
Markaryds FK |
12:25
|
0:43
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
59 |
Linn Vannemyr |
Höglandets Triathlon |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
181 |
Alex Jane Smethurst |
PFP Sweden |
8:24
|
1:33
|
35:28
|
1:08
|
22:06
|
1:08:38
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
179 |
Helena Rylander |
|
7:48
|
1:27
|
37:41
|
1:00
|
22:11
|
1:10:04
|
1:26
|
|
|
3 |
182 |
Emma Hektor |
IK NocOut.se |
8:56
|
1:39
|
36:25
|
0:59
|
22:49
|
1:10:47
|
2:09
|
|
|
4 |
153 |
Josefine Falk |
|
9:51
|
1:50
|
38:57
|
1:34
|
20:15
|
1:12:26
|
3:48
|
|
|
5 |
170 |
Emmy Edlund |
|
10:36
|
1:58
|
44:40
|
-
|
24:10
|
1:15:10
|
6:32
|
|
|
6 |
112 |
Piia Nydén |
Gnosjö FK |
10:06
|
1:52
|
37:33
|
1:10
|
26:06
|
1:16:45
|
8:07
|
|
|
7 |
149 |
Desirée Lingsell |
|
10:36
|
1:58
|
38:16
|
1:38
|
24:23
|
1:16:50
|
8:12
|
|
|
8 |
137 |
Frida Abrahamsson |
|
10:54
|
2:01
|
40:45
|
1:51
|
22:53
|
1:18:22
|
9:44
|
|
|
9 |
198 |
Kim Lindahl |
IK NocOut.se |
-
|
-
|
39:05
|
-
|
-
|
1:21:05
|
12:27
|
|
|
10 |
197 |
Anna Spångeus |
IK NocOut.se |
10:15
|
4:00
|
41:25
|
1:15
|
24:29
|
1:21:22
|
12:44
|
|
|
11 |
173 |
Martina Wiklund |
|
11:32
|
2:08
|
41:50
|
1:36
|
24:49
|
1:21:54
|
13:16
|
|
|
12 |
163 |
Marie Hanson |
|
8:59
|
1:40
|
40:13
|
1:29
|
29:38
|
1:21:57
|
13:19
|
|
|
13 |
145 |
Maija Vilkina |
Nocout |
56:24
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
1:22:32
|
13:54
|
|
|
14 |
155 |
Moa Ståhl |
|
9:25
|
1:45
|
42:04
|
1:06
|
28:41
|
1:22:59
|
14:21
|
|
|
15 |
110 |
Anna Kjerrgren |
|
9:49
|
-
|
-
|
1:18
|
27:41
|
1:23:10
|
14:32
|
|
|
16 |
192 |
Yvonne Smeds |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
10:58
|
2:02
|
42:21
|
2:14
|
25:41
|
1:23:14
|
14:36
|
|
|
17 |
195 |
Johanna Lundqvist |
Triathlon Syd |
11:51
|
2:12
|
38:37
|
1:47
|
28:52
|
1:23:18
|
14:40
|
|
|
18 |
171 |
Louise Sverin |
|
10:55
|
2:01
|
43:11
|
1:04
|
26:25
|
1:23:34
|
14:56
|
|
|
19 |
180 |
Madelene Andersson |
|
12:50
|
2:23
|
39:35
|
1:37
|
27:20
|
1:23:42
|
15:04
|
|
|
20 |
205 |
Cecilia Jönsson |
|
13:15
|
2:27
|
42:36
|
1:12
|
24:15
|
1:23:43
|
15:05
|
|
|
21 |
120 |
Jenny Vadhammar |
|
12:02
|
2:14
|
40:38
|
2:13
|
27:44
|
1:24:49
|
16:11
|
|
|
22 |
152 |
Åsa Östberg |
|
10:31
|
1:57
|
45:18
|
1:47
|
25:43
|
1:25:14
|
16:36
|
|
|
23 |
101 |
Lisa Rydhammer |
|
10:09
|
5:18
|
42:05
|
1:13
|
28:36
|
1:27:19
|
18:41
|
|
|
24 |
175 |
Pia Weller |
|
1:01:33
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
1:27:44
|
19:06
|
|
|
25 |
131 |
Elin Rimhagen |
|
12:50
|
2:23
|
43:55
|
1:00
|
28:48
|
1:28:53
|
20:15
|
|
|
26 |
194 |
Anna Valentinsson |
Götelöpare |
13:30
|
2:30
|
45:11
|
1:25
|
27:46
|
1:30:21
|
21:43
|
|
|
27 |
191 |
Eleonor Blomberg |
|
14:54
|
2:45
|
42:57
|
2:38
|
32:23
|
1:35:35
|
26:57
|
|
|
28 |
135 |
Eva Karlsson |
|
12:31
|
2:19
|
44:32
|
2:37
|
33:40
|
1:35:37
|
26:59
|
|
|
DNF |
166 |
Carina Andersson |
Fysrehab |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
506 |
Sophie Toomväli-Petersson |
Team LeWa Sport |
17:55
|
2:43
|
38:03
|
1:33
|
36:43
|
1:36:55
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
1458 |
Anna Söderqvist |
Team LeWa Sport |
8:00
|
0:44
|
17:01
|
0:41
|
11:12
|
37:36
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1453 |
Elin Rooth |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
7:26
|
0:41
|
17:38
|
0:43
|
11:15
|
37:41
|
0:05
|
|
|
3 |
1456 |
Hanna Månsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
7:13
|
0:49
|
17:42
|
0:50
|
11:13
|
37:45
|
0:09
|
|
|
4 |
1461 |
Greta Sjögren |
Team LeWa Sport |
6:48
|
0:47
|
20:02
|
0:47
|
10:50
|
39:11
|
1:35
|
|
|
5 |
1462 |
Emilia Hurst |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
7:52
|
0:59
|
18:03
|
0:47
|
11:56
|
39:35
|
1:59
|
|
|
6 |
1457 |
Agnes Wadskog |
IKHP Huskvarna |
8:06
|
0:58
|
19:28
|
0:55
|
11:08
|
40:34
|
2:58
|
|
|
7 |
1455 |
Felicia Jansson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
8:15
|
0:44
|
18:45
|
0:45
|
13:52
|
42:19
|
4:43
|
|
|
8 |
1454 |
Alma Toppe |
IKHP Huskvarna |
9:28
|
0:44
|
20:04
|
0:44
|
12:39
|
43:37
|
6:01
|
|
|
9 |
1451 |
Wilma Danielsson |
IK Fyris Uppsala |
8:01
|
1:09
|
20:22
|
0:54
|
13:55
|
44:19
|
6:43
|
|
|
10 |
1459 |
Alva Smeds |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
8:50
|
1:29
|
21:46
|
0:44
|
11:49
|
44:35
|
6:59
|
|
|
11 |
1452 |
Lova Nydén |
Gnosjö FK |
9:10
|
1:01
|
19:46
|
0:51
|
14:14
|
44:59
|
7:23
|
|
|
12 |
1460 |
Fanny Karls |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
7:39
|
1:26
|
22:13
|
0:38
|
13:14
|
45:09
|
7:33
|
|
|
1 |
3505 |
Richard Bräckvall |
Peking Athletes |
12:34
|
0:53
|
31:17
|
0:42
|
17:17
|
1:02:42
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
3503 |
Michael Nabb |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
12:49
|
0:53
|
31:03
|
0:50
|
18:49
|
1:04:23
|
1:41
|
|
|
3 |
3501 |
Linus Petersson |
Peking Athletes |
13:35
|
0:54
|
32:33
|
0:41
|
18:59
|
1:06:40
|
3:58
|
|
|
4 |
3506 |
Jonas Lerneteg |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
12:51
|
0:48
|
31:39
|
0:52
|
21:15
|
1:07:22
|
4:40
|
|
|
5 |
3504 |
Andreas Voss |
Triathlon Syd |
13:30
|
1:04
|
32:26
|
0:44
|
19:42
|
1:07:24
|
4:42
|
|
|
1 |
4009 |
Marcus Larsson |
KA3 IF |
12:20
|
1:05
|
31:08
|
0:45
|
17:39
|
1:02:55
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
4007 |
Alberto Altes Arlandis |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
12:21
|
1:06
|
33:17
|
0:49
|
19:16
|
1:06:48
|
3:53
|
|
|
3 |
4004 |
Gustav Holmberg |
Eskilstuna IK Triathlon |
12:23
|
1:11
|
33:08
|
0:48
|
20:35
|
1:08:04
|
5:09
|
|
|
4 |
4003 |
Sven Hammarström |
Stockholmspolisens IF Triathlon |
14:11
|
1:23
|
33:00
|
0:55
|
18:52
|
1:08:19
|
5:24
|
|
|
5 |
4002 |
Henrik Eketjäll |
Eskilstuna IK Triathlon |
12:01
|
1:12
|
33:32
|
0:51
|
21:49
|
1:09:23
|
6:28
|
|
|
6 |
4005 |
Alexander Rausch |
HiQ Sports Club |
14:23
|
1:06
|
33:32
|
1:03
|
19:24
|
1:09:27
|
6:32
|
|
|
7 |
4001 |
Mikael Karlsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
13:34
|
1:03
|
34:19
|
0:53
|
24:16
|
1:14:03
|
11:08
|
|
|
8 |
4006 |
Erik Wahlström |
Norrköping Triathlon |
15:45
|
2:06
|
33:22
|
1:26
|
23:16
|
1:15:54
|
12:59
|
|
|
1 |
4513 |
Torbjörn Annell |
Mind Triathlon Sports Club |
12:30
|
1:07
|
32:22
|
1:05
|
19:23
|
1:06:26
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
4502 |
Anders Granlund |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
13:06
|
1:02
|
31:14
|
0:58
|
20:12
|
1:06:29
|
0:03
|
|
|
3 |
4515 |
Pierre Schmidt |
Umara Sports Club |
12:26
|
0:49
|
32:27
|
0:48
|
20:09
|
1:06:37
|
0:11
|
|
|
4 |
4509 |
Endre Barat |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
12:39
|
0:54
|
32:05
|
0:49
|
20:57
|
1:07:22
|
0:56
|
|
|
5 |
4512 |
Jerker Eriksson |
Kristinehamns Multisport Klubb |
13:10
|
1:46
|
34:36
|
0:47
|
19:29
|
1:09:45
|
3:19
|
|
|
6 |
4511 |
Fredrik Toft |
Skövde Triathlonklubb |
14:07
|
0:59
|
33:58
|
0:49
|
21:02
|
1:10:53
|
4:27
|
|
|
7 |
4504 |
Tobias Marklund |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
10:34
|
1:18
|
36:21
|
1:02
|
21:40
|
1:10:54
|
4:28
|
|
|
8 |
4516 |
Daniel Olsson |
IK Trasten |
12:26
|
1:31
|
34:43
|
1:04
|
22:16
|
1:11:58
|
5:32
|
|
|
9 |
4508 |
Björn Lilja |
Frosta Multisport |
14:31
|
-
|
-
|
1:14
|
22:03
|
1:12:36
|
6:10
|
|
|
10 |
4510 |
Robert Sunnerberg |
Umara Sports Club |
13:49
|
1:34
|
35:07
|
1:45
|
21:01
|
1:13:14
|
6:48
|
|
|
11 |
4507 |
Pär Skoglund Finquist |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
13:25
|
1:12
|
37:47
|
1:31
|
20:59
|
1:14:52
|
8:26
|
|
|
12 |
4517 |
Andreas Andersson |
IK Trasten |
14:50
|
1:48
|
36:34
|
1:13
|
23:32
|
1:17:55
|
11:29
|
|
|
13 |
4503 |
Nicklas Johansson |
Norrköping Triathlon |
17:06
|
2:06
|
36:03
|
1:54
|
21:21
|
1:18:28
|
12:02
|
|
|
14 |
4506 |
Richard Uppenberg |
IKHP Huskvarna |
18:00
|
2:11
|
36:40
|
1:33
|
22:49
|
1:21:12
|
14:46
|
|
|
DNF |
4505 |
Daniel Haavisto |
IK NocOut.se |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
5008 |
Mattias Arvidsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
12:16
|
0:51
|
31:54
|
1:05
|
18:26
|
1:04:30
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
5002 |
Martin Törnqvist |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
12:33
|
0:52
|
31:46
|
0:54
|
18:32
|
1:04:35
|
0:05
|
|
|
3 |
5006 |
Claes Rasmuson |
Luleå Triathlon |
12:19
|
1:14
|
32:28
|
1:03
|
19:34
|
1:06:35
|
2:05
|
|
|
4 |
5013 |
Nils Bergdahl |
338 Småland Triathlon |
13:56
|
0:54
|
32:35
|
0:51
|
18:27
|
1:06:41
|
2:11
|
|
|
5 |
5007 |
Mattias Ossiansson |
IKHP Huskvarna |
14:01
|
1:06
|
32:35
|
1:03
|
19:06
|
1:07:48
|
3:18
|
|
|
6 |
5003 |
Andreas Kandre |
Triathlon Väst |
14:37
|
1:07
|
32:28
|
0:59
|
19:07
|
1:08:17
|
3:47
|
|
|
7 |
5016 |
Björn Andrell |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
13:29
|
1:18
|
32:30
|
1:03
|
20:12
|
1:08:29
|
3:59
|
|
|
8 |
5010 |
Fredrik Lindblom |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
13:54
|
1:11
|
32:11
|
0:59
|
21:16
|
1:09:29
|
4:59
|
|
|
9 |
5017 |
Darren Stephenson |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
13:26
|
1:22
|
34:10
|
1:10
|
20:00
|
1:10:06
|
5:36
|
|
|
10 |
5012 |
Ola Höiden |
Stockholm Multisport Klubb |
14:26
|
1:05
|
33:06
|
1:03
|
20:47
|
1:10:25
|
5:55
|
|
|
11 |
5020 |
Michael Skogeland |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
14:26
|
1:24
|
33:09
|
1:09
|
22:01
|
1:12:06
|
7:36
|
|
|
12 |
5004 |
Mattias Bylerius |
Triathlon Väst |
14:18
|
0:58
|
33:25
|
1:01
|
22:33
|
1:12:15
|
7:45
|
|
|
13 |
5015 |
Jan Hansson |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
14:32
|
1:41
|
35:17
|
1:04
|
19:50
|
1:12:23
|
7:53
|
|
|
14 |
5011 |
Fredrik Danell |
IK NocOut.se |
15:01
|
1:24
|
34:29
|
1:25
|
20:10
|
1:12:28
|
7:58
|
|
|
15 |
5005 |
Mattias Klein |
Norrköping Triahtlon |
14:20
|
1:15
|
33:33
|
1:04
|
23:27
|
1:13:37
|
9:07
|
|
|
16 |
5019 |
Joachim Rehn |
EC Sports Club |
15:43
|
1:57
|
34:14
|
1:30
|
21:18
|
1:14:40
|
10:10
|
|
|
17 |
5009 |
Lars Abrahamson Hjerpe |
Norrköping Triathlon |
18:32
|
1:06
|
34:00
|
0:56
|
21:07
|
1:15:40
|
11:10
|
|
|
18 |
5001 |
Nikklas Jorme |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
14:18
|
1:17
|
37:03
|
1:12
|
25:13
|
1:19:01
|
14:31
|
|
|
19 |
5014 |
Marcus Smedman |
Team Snabbare IF |
14:40
|
2:09
|
36:35
|
1:54
|
26:50
|
1:22:07
|
17:37
|
|
|
1 |
5514 |
Magnus Almen |
AXA Sports Club |
12:10
|
0:54
|
31:44
|
0:51
|
19:00
|
1:04:37
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
5505 |
Jonas Rylander |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
13:16
|
1:00
|
32:53
|
0:58
|
20:04
|
1:08:08
|
3:31
|
|
|
3 |
5503 |
Urban Östh |
IFK Österbymo |
14:37
|
1:15
|
32:58
|
1:06
|
19:39
|
1:09:33
|
4:56
|
|
|
4 |
5502 |
Joakim Malmerfelt |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
14:15
|
1:12
|
33:54
|
1:03
|
19:47
|
1:10:09
|
5:32
|
|
|
5 |
5518 |
Carl-Johan Andrén |
Nordic Triathlon & Endurance club |
13:50
|
1:22
|
32:57
|
1:12
|
21:24
|
1:10:42
|
6:05
|
|
|
6 |
5511 |
Stefan Persson |
IK NocOut.se |
12:34
|
1:08
|
34:16
|
1:01
|
21:46
|
1:10:44
|
6:07
|
|
|
7 |
5513 |
Joakim Svensson |
Hultsfreds LK |
14:28
|
1:24
|
33:49
|
0:54
|
20:20
|
1:10:54
|
6:17
|
|
|
8 |
5501 |
Gunnar Kihlberg |
Dalregementets IF |
12:18
|
1:15
|
33:53
|
1:11
|
23:13
|
1:11:47
|
7:10
|
|
|
9 |
5510 |
Tomas Bengtsson |
Team Kungälv IS |
15:09
|
1:44
|
34:28
|
1:05
|
20:01
|
1:12:26
|
7:49
|
|
|
10 |
5519 |
Göran Ancker |
IK NocOut.se |
13:16
|
1:39
|
34:17
|
1:08
|
22:28
|
1:12:45
|
8:08
|
|
|
11 |
5506 |
Jonas Eriksson |
IK NocOut.se |
15:01
|
1:28
|
34:37
|
1:04
|
21:11
|
1:13:20
|
8:43
|
|
|
12 |
5507 |
Alf Bergqvist |
Umara Sports Club |
13:05
|
1:25
|
37:55
|
0:55
|
22:35
|
1:15:53
|
11:16
|
|
|
13 |
5504 |
Stefan Kimming |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
15:06
|
1:28
|
34:51
|
1:27
|
23:16
|
1:16:06
|
11:29
|
|
|
14 |
5512 |
Jonas Gunnarsson |
IKHP Huskvarna |
15:04
|
0:54
|
35:14
|
0:59
|
24:00
|
1:16:09
|
11:32
|
|
|
15 |
5516 |
Anders Unosson |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
18:32
|
2:29
|
36:32
|
2:01
|
21:52
|
1:21:24
|
16:47
|
|
|
16 |
5520 |
François Diana |
Triathlon Väst |
19:15
|
1:56
|
37:52
|
1:03
|
21:39
|
1:21:42
|
17:05
|
|
|
17 |
5509 |
Jörgen Nilsson |
Triathlon Väst |
21:33
|
1:46
|
35:34
|
1:35
|
22:55
|
1:23:21
|
18:44
|
|
|
18 |
5508 |
Anders Reisch |
Stallarholmens SK |
19:16
|
1:52
|
39:58
|
1:23
|
26:07
|
1:28:33
|
23:56
|
|
|
19 |
5515 |
Mikael de Sousa Mestre |
Triathlon Väst |
21:23
|
2:24
|
41:41
|
1:40
|
23:00
|
1:30:07
|
25:30
|
|
|
1 |
6005 |
Mikael Walfridsson |
IFK Österbymo |
14:44
|
1:34
|
32:19
|
0:57
|
21:19
|
1:10:51
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
6006 |
Håkan Linder |
UT Kolmården |
13:54
|
1:01
|
35:40
|
1:13
|
23:15
|
1:15:02
|
4:11
|
|
|
3 |
6002 |
Crispin Hetherington |
Frosta Multisport |
15:07
|
1:36
|
36:08
|
1:06
|
21:16
|
1:15:11
|
4:20
|
|
|
4 |
6004 |
Lennart Alexander |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
16:55
|
1:23
|
37:34
|
1:52
|
25:58
|
1:23:39
|
12:48
|
|
|
5 |
6007 |
Jan Gustavsson |
Ik Fyris Uppsala |
15:17
|
1:50
|
39:06
|
1:40
|
26:24
|
1:24:15
|
13:24
|
|
|
1 |
6501 |
Per-Olof Branzell |
IK Fyris Uppsala |
14:33
|
1:55
|
39:09
|
1:27
|
23:47
|
1:20:50
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
7001 |
Ulf Gunnarsson |
Hedemora Endurance Club |
18:57
|
1:57
|
38:26
|
1:17
|
29:23
|
1:29:58
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
501 |
Sebastian Jansson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
17:14
|
1:53
|
40:56
|
1:06
|
26:14
|
1:27:21
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Gabriel Sandör |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
9:43
|
0:33
|
28:41
|
0:36
|
15:31
|
55:03
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Andreas Carlsson |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
9:27
|
0:31
|
29:44
|
0:36
|
16:00
|
56:16
|
1:13
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Daniel Nöu |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
9:50
|
0:31
|
30:22
|
0:36
|
15:49
|
57:06
|
2:03
|
|
|
4 |
1804 |
Hampus Månsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
10:43
|
0:36
|
29:58
|
0:44
|
15:09
|
57:09
|
2:06
|
|
|
5 |
1801 |
Axel Rosencrantz |
Triathlon Väst |
9:50
|
0:30
|
30:22
|
0:36
|
17:07
|
58:25
|
3:22
|
|
|
6 |
12 |
Simon Lindblom |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
11:44
|
0:37
|
29:52
|
0:43
|
16:23
|
59:17
|
4:14
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
Albert Askengren |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
11:35
|
0:38
|
30:00
|
0:38
|
16:48
|
59:38
|
4:35
|
|
|
8 |
1603 |
Paul Frayon |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
9:53
|
0:32
|
30:53
|
0:45
|
18:11
|
1:00:12
|
5:09
|
|
|
9 |
17 |
Patrik Ericsson |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
10:08
|
0:45
|
30:42
|
1:09
|
17:41
|
1:00:23
|
5:20
|
|
|
10 |
1802 |
Emil Frayon |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
9:54
|
0:30
|
31:19
|
0:39
|
18:07
|
1:00:27
|
5:24
|
|
|
11 |
1601 |
Oscar Lilja |
Frosta Multisport |
10:42
|
0:38
|
30:12
|
0:37
|
18:26
|
1:00:33
|
5:30
|
|
|
12 |
4 |
Oskar Djärv |
Umara Sports Club |
11:02
|
0:34
|
29:41
|
0:47
|
18:58
|
1:01:01
|
5:58
|
|
|
13 |
1805 |
Oskar Arvidsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
10:42
|
0:36
|
31:28
|
0:47
|
17:36
|
1:01:06
|
6:03
|
|
|
14 |
6 |
Jonathan Gunnarsson |
Athletic Club Saltlake |
11:33
|
0:37
|
30:05
|
0:41
|
18:19
|
1:01:13
|
6:10
|
|
|
15 |
1806 |
Albin Granström |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
11:14
|
0:33
|
30:29
|
0:45
|
18:30
|
1:01:29
|
6:26
|
|
|
16 |
1608 |
Noah Petersson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
11:32
|
0:36
|
30:03
|
0:44
|
19:16
|
1:02:08
|
7:05
|
|
|
17 |
11 |
Stuart Young |
Athletic Club Saltlake |
12:38
|
0:43
|
31:25
|
0:38
|
18:01
|
1:03:24
|
8:21
|
|
|
18 |
14 |
Niklas Åkerström |
IK NocOut.se |
13:17
|
0:37
|
31:33
|
0:36
|
17:56
|
1:03:58
|
8:55
|
|
|
19 |
9 |
Edwin van Geldorp |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
12:33
|
1:07
|
31:51
|
0:47
|
18:15
|
1:04:30
|
9:27
|
|
|
20 |
1602 |
Jonathan Toppe |
IKHP Huskvarna |
12:32
|
0:40
|
33:00
|
0:43
|
18:41
|
1:05:34
|
10:31
|
|
|
21 |
10 |
Thomas Tollstedt |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
13:09
|
0:48
|
33:17
|
0:45
|
18:19
|
1:06:17
|
11:14
|
|
|
22 |
7 |
Sebastian Johansson |
IK NocOut.se |
11:48
|
0:42
|
32:19
|
0:57
|
21:13
|
1:06:57
|
11:54
|
|
|
23 |
1807 |
Jesper Nordbrandt |
Halmstad Triathlon & Multisport |
12:39
|
0:43
|
32:31
|
1:00
|
21:05
|
1:07:56
|
12:53
|
|
|
24 |
1605 |
Lucas Axelsson |
Varbergs Sim |
11:46
|
0:42
|
35:36
|
0:44
|
19:14
|
1:08:00
|
12:57
|
|
|
25 |
1809 |
Robin Andersson |
Umeå Simsällskap |
12:05
|
0:48
|
33:40
|
0:42
|
21:47
|
1:08:59
|
13:56
|
|
|
26 |
1604 |
Carl "Calle" Sundqvist |
Kungsbacka SS |
11:43
|
1:03
|
36:31
|
0:54
|
19:00
|
1:09:09
|
14:06
|
|
|
27 |
15 |
Felix Gustafsson |
Triathlon Väst |
16:13
|
0:47
|
34:02
|
0:41
|
20:24
|
1:12:06
|
17:03
|
|
|
28 |
1811 |
Joel Warrén |
HiQ Sports Club |
15:33
|
0:44
|
33:02
|
0:50
|
22:24
|
1:12:31
|
17:28
|
|
|
29 |
1607 |
Christoffer Larsson |
Lidköpings CK |
11:53
|
0:56
|
35:50
|
0:57
|
24:41
|
1:14:15
|
19:12
|
|
|
30 |
1810 |
Johan Werkmästar |
Dalregementet IF |
12:40
|
0:49
|
37:36
|
0:50
|
23:05
|
1:14:59
|
19:56
|
|
|
31 |
1808 |
Jakob Nyström |
Umeå Simsällskap |
11:45
|
0:53
|
33:52
|
1:13
|
28:50
|
1:16:32
|
21:29
|
|
|
32 |
1606 |
Simon Magnerfelt |
IKHP Huskvarna |
15:18
|
1:15
|
38:38
|
1:01
|
20:43
|
1:16:54
|
21:51
|
|
|
33 |
1609 |
Arvid Holmlund |
Umeå Simsällskap |
16:08
|
1:22
|
39:02
|
1:11
|
23:24
|
1:21:06
|
26:03
|
|
|
DNF |
16 |
Viktor Ossiansson |
IKHP Huskvarna |
13:59
|
1:03
|
37:45
|
1:16
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
8 |
Luke Dragstra |
Trimate SK |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
117 |
Martin Racz Granath |
|
8:00
|
1:29
|
33:39
|
0:52
|
20:21
|
1:04:20
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
114 |
Adam Alveteg |
|
9:43
|
1:48
|
34:54
|
0:52
|
17:18
|
1:04:33
|
0:13
|
|
|
3 |
162 |
Mikael Grafström |
IKHP Huskvarna |
7:40
|
1:25
|
34:41
|
0:48
|
21:16
|
1:05:48
|
1:28
|
|
|
4 |
203 |
Anders Larsson |
|
10:54
|
2:01
|
33:05
|
1:09
|
20:43
|
1:07:50
|
3:30
|
|
|
5 |
143 |
Johan Vetterlöv |
Kristianstad Triathlon |
8:26
|
1:34
|
34:48
|
0:57
|
22:12
|
1:07:55
|
3:35
|
|
|
6 |
190 |
Simon Giselsson |
Ronneby OK |
8:54
|
1:39
|
36:18
|
0:36
|
20:50
|
1:08:14
|
3:54
|
|
|
7 |
207 |
Fredric Hedlund |
Norrköping Triathlon |
10:58
|
2:02
|
34:17
|
1:01
|
21:11
|
1:09:27
|
5:07
|
|
|
8 |
201 |
Jörg Sturmhoebel |
IK NocOut.se |
9:56
|
1:50
|
32:42
|
1:32
|
24:10
|
1:10:09
|
5:49
|
|
|
9 |
109 |
Daniel Almqvist |
|
7:58
|
1:29
|
34:48
|
1:09
|
24:54
|
1:10:16
|
5:56
|
|
|
10 |
167 |
Björn Andersson |
Fysrehab |
9:16
|
1:43
|
35:18
|
1:25
|
22:56
|
1:10:35
|
6:15
|
|
|
11 |
148 |
Dennis Wiström |
WIF |
9:58
|
1:51
|
35:53
|
0:55
|
22:24
|
1:10:59
|
6:39
|
|
|
12 |
113 |
Robert Nydén |
Gnosjö FK |
9:50
|
1:49
|
35:16
|
0:57
|
23:15
|
1:11:05
|
6:45
|
|
|
13 |
196 |
Warner Rosales |
Costa Rica |
9:52
|
1:50
|
35:22
|
1:11
|
22:53
|
1:11:06
|
6:46
|
|
|
14 |
154 |
Mischa Woisetschläger |
TRCC |
9:06
|
1:41
|
35:33
|
1:15
|
24:10
|
1:11:42
|
7:22
|
|
|
15 |
188 |
Håkan Odin |
Hjulsbro IK |
9:18
|
1:43
|
37:34
|
1:11
|
22:40
|
1:12:24
|
8:04
|
|
|
16 |
127 |
Niclas Svensson |
ESIK |
8:04
|
1:30
|
38:55
|
1:24
|
22:41
|
1:12:31
|
8:11
|
|
|
17 |
157 |
Patrik Nyström |
Umeå SS |
9:33
|
1:46
|
36:38
|
1:57
|
22:57
|
1:12:49
|
8:29
|
|
|
18 |
161 |
Peter Elfström |
IK NocOut.se |
10:00
|
1:51
|
35:26
|
0:58
|
24:38
|
1:12:51
|
8:31
|
|
|
19 |
124 |
Joakim Remmo |
Deadlines |
7:57
|
1:28
|
37:10
|
1:30
|
25:11
|
1:13:14
|
8:54
|
|
|
20 |
102 |
Daniel Kling |
|
11:01
|
2:03
|
37:50
|
1:30
|
21:10
|
1:13:32
|
9:12
|
|
|
21 |
108 |
Tomas Wessbo |
Wessbo/Holm |
10:01
|
1:51
|
38:12
|
1:08
|
22:32
|
1:13:42
|
9:22
|
|
|
22 |
206 |
Johan Jönsson |
|
10:04
|
1:52
|
38:28
|
1:00
|
22:50
|
1:14:11
|
9:51
|
|
|
23 |
104 |
Marko Sinadinovic |
M&M |
9:35
|
1:47
|
37:42
|
2:12
|
23:35
|
1:14:49
|
10:29
|
|
|
24 |
168 |
Ghassan Chit |
|
10:37
|
1:58
|
-
|
-
|
24:10
|
1:15:10
|
10:50
|
|
|
25 |
184 |
Patrik Mosesson |
IK NocOut.se |
9:22
|
1:44
|
37:36
|
0:47
|
26:02
|
1:15:29
|
11:09
|
|
|
26 |
151 |
Olov Berg |
IK Nocout.se |
10:48
|
2:00
|
37:08
|
1:24
|
24:43
|
1:16:01
|
11:41
|
|
|
27 |
103 |
Joakim Roubert |
Team Roubert |
10:38
|
1:58
|
36:14
|
1:50
|
25:47
|
1:16:25
|
12:05
|
|
|
28 |
106 |
Martin Nilsson |
|
43:29
|
8:02
|
-
|
-
|
24:27
|
1:17:28
|
13:08
|
|
|
29 |
141 |
Andreas Magnusson |
Life is what life are |
10:43
|
1:59
|
39:38
|
1:31
|
24:00
|
1:17:49
|
13:29
|
|
|
30 |
147 |
Lars Wettergren |
|
42:13
|
7:48
|
-
|
-
|
26:06
|
1:18:12
|
13:52
|
|
|
31 |
174 |
Ole Hansen |
IK NocOut.se |
54:04
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
1:18:52
|
14:32
|
|
|
32 |
136 |
Jimmy Israelsson |
|
9:12
|
1:42
|
39:54
|
2:03
|
26:12
|
1:19:01
|
14:41
|
|
|
33 |
133 |
Jhonel Palomino |
|
9:51
|
1:50
|
42:30
|
1:28
|
23:25
|
1:19:01
|
14:41
|
|
|
34 |
111 |
Magnus Holm |
Wäzbo/Holm |
43:40
|
8:04
|
-
|
-
|
26:43
|
1:19:23
|
15:03
|
|
|
35 |
200 |
Kjell-Åke Grindewih |
Södra Vi IF |
55:12
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
1:19:26
|
15:06
|
|
|
36 |
126 |
Mats Wangenfors |
Julita Triathlon |
11:53
|
2:12
|
38:03
|
1:20
|
26:06
|
1:19:33
|
15:13
|
|
|
37 |
139 |
Jan Novak |
|
8:21
|
1:33
|
39:08
|
1:19
|
29:17
|
1:19:37
|
15:17
|
|
|
38 |
185 |
Peter Andersson |
|
10:36
|
1:58
|
39:13
|
1:31
|
26:44
|
1:20:00
|
15:40
|
|
|
39 |
105 |
Pablo Jomer |
|
42:06
|
7:47
|
-
|
-
|
30:06
|
1:21:11
|
16:51
|
|
|
40 |
199 |
Marcus Eisenhut |
Triathlon Syd |
10:47
|
2:00
|
36:11
|
1:47
|
31:48
|
1:22:31
|
18:11
|
|
|
41 |
159 |
Rolando Kosinka |
|
12:41
|
2:21
|
44:27
|
0:56
|
23:10
|
1:23:33
|
19:13
|
|
|
42 |
118 |
Elias Roos |
|
1:00:33
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
1:25:42
|
21:22
|
|
|
43 |
193 |
Håkan Carlsson |
Götelöpare |
58:59
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
1:27:07
|
22:47
|
|
|
44 |
202 |
Daniel Wohlin |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
14:27
|
2:40
|
41:04
|
2:39
|
27:38
|
1:28:27
|
24:07
|
|
|
45 |
169 |
Christoffer Croné |
|
13:13
|
2:27
|
45:20
|
2:09
|
27:57
|
1:31:03
|
26:43
|
|
|
46 |
160 |
Fredrik Strandin |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
15:18
|
2:50
|
40:26
|
2:32
|
32:42
|
1:33:47
|
29:27
|
|
|
1 |
1401 |
Linus Fredriksson |
Skövde Triathlonklubb |
7:22
|
0:49
|
16:42
|
0:45
|
10:24
|
36:01
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1403 |
Leon Dahlin |
Hedemora Endurance Club |
7:55
|
-
|
-
|
0:43
|
10:44
|
37:09
|
1:08
|
|
|
3 |
1408 |
Folke Eriksson |
AXA Sports Club |
7:26
|
1:02
|
18:20
|
0:46
|
10:22
|
37:55
|
1:54
|
|
|
4 |
1402 |
Anton Karlsson |
Väsby SS Triathlon |
8:20
|
0:41
|
17:46
|
0:52
|
10:50
|
38:27
|
2:26
|
|
|
5 |
1411 |
David Tylén |
IKHP Huskvarna |
8:21
|
1:52
|
18:45
|
0:36
|
10:09
|
39:41
|
3:40
|
|
|
6 |
1404 |
August Siverskog |
Julita Triathlon |
8:25
|
0:47
|
19:06
|
0:48
|
11:17
|
40:21
|
4:20
|
|
|
7 |
1407 |
Linus Jansson |
IK Fyris Uppsala |
7:18
|
0:50
|
18:45
|
0:47
|
14:37
|
42:15
|
6:14
|
|
|
8 |
1405 |
Oscar Alenius |
Hedemora Endurance Club |
9:41
|
1:12
|
19:52
|
0:54
|
11:03
|
42:40
|
6:39
|
|
|
9 |
1409 |
Jakob Wadskog |
IKHP Huskvarna |
8:19
|
1:06
|
19:41
|
1:45
|
15:09
|
45:57
|
9:56
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
(ej SM) Väsby SS Triathlon lag 5 |
Väsby SS Triathlon lag 5 |
20:16
|
19:25
|
18:09
|
4:20
|
20:31
|
1:18:19
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Väsby SS Triathlon lag 1 |
Väsby SS Triathlon lag 1 |
20:02
|
20:05
|
19:04
|
4:20
|
23:52
|
1:23:00
|
4:41
|
|
|
3 |
12 |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
Stöcke TS Järnet |
22:21
|
19:47
|
20:11
|
4:57
|
20:55
|
1:23:13
|
4:54
|
|
|
4 |
16 |
Väsby SS Triathlon lag 6 |
Väsby SS Triathlon lag 6 |
21:29
|
23:15
|
22:13
|
4:39
|
24:23
|
1:31:19
|
13:00
|
|
|
5 |
7 |
Väsby SS Triathlon lag 2 |
Väsby SS Triathlon lag 2 |
23:56
|
23:59
|
19:52
|
5:06
|
23:54
|
1:31:40
|
13:21
|
|
|
6 |
9 |
Väsby SS Triathlon lag 3 |
Väsby SS Triathlon lag 3 |
23:35
|
22:39
|
22:08
|
5:45
|
24:18
|
1:32:38
|
14:19
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
Umeå SS |
Umeå SS |
23:37
|
22:33
|
23:24
|
5:04
|
23:27
|
1:33:00
|
14:41
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
Team LeWa Sport lag 1 |
Team LeWa Sport lag 1 |
24:51
|
24:21
|
21:26
|
6:34
|
23:24
|
1:34:01
|
15:42
|
|
|
9 |
3 |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
24:17
|
21:46
|
22:07
|
7:23
|
27:40
|
1:35:47
|
17:28
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
IKHP Huskvarna |
IKHP Huskvarna |
24:10
|
24:39
|
21:07
|
5:41
|
26:07
|
1:36:02
|
17:43
|
|
|
11 |
11 |
(ej SM) Väsby SS Triathlon lag 4 |
Väsby SS Triathlon lag 4 |
26:32
|
24:45
|
17:44
|
5:30
|
27:44
|
1:36:44
|
18:25
|
|
|
12 |
17 |
Väsby SS Triathlon lag 7 |
Väsby SS Triathlon lag 7 |
25:20
|
25:28
|
22:28
|
7:12
|
24:35
|
1:37:50
|
19:31
|
|
|
13 |
8 |
Team LeWa Sport lag 2 |
Team LeWa Sport lag 2 |
23:25
|
27:47
|
25:03
|
5:38
|
24:08
|
1:40:22
|
22:03
|
|
|
14 |
4 |
Triathlon Väst |
Triathlon Väst |
26:13
|
23:27
|
27:32
|
7:29
|
23:52
|
1:41:02
|
22:43
|
|
|
15 |
5 |
Triathlon Syd |
Triathlon Syd |
20:48
|
22:48
|
28:31
|
4:59
|
29:01
|
1:41:07
|
22:48
|
|
|
16 |
18 |
Team LeWa Sport lag 3 |
Team LeWa Sport lag 3 |
27:04
|
27:14
|
24:33
|
5:52
|
27:31
|
1:46:21
|
28:02
|
|
|
DNF |
15 |
Team LeWa Sport lag 4 |
Team LeWa Sport lag 4 |
34:38
|
-
|
24:53
|
7:24
|
30:14
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
302 |
Triathlon de Finesse |
Triathlon de Finesse |
7:14
|
1:21
|
32:16
|
0:33
|
16:56
|
58:18
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
301 |
Motala Triathlon |
Motala Triathlon |
7:08
|
1:19
|
33:46
|
0:38
|
19:57
|
1:02:45
|
4:27
|
|
|
3 |
304 |
Team LeWa Sport Mix 3 |
Team LeWa Sport Mix 3 |
8:03
|
1:30
|
38:10
|
0:40
|
21:48
|
1:10:10
|
11:52
|
|
|
4 |
303 |
Klubb TeamLeWaSport |
Klubb TeamLeWaSport |
10:55
|
2:01
|
38:53
|
0:40
|
26:10
|
1:18:37
|
20:19
|
|
|