1 |
64 |
Fabian Hallsten |
Hardeberga fotbollsklubb |
8:29
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
8:16
|
10:15
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
65 |
Ossian Ericson |
Tvings GoIF |
10:09
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
9:56
|
12:04
|
-
|
|
|
3 |
256 |
Ella Agerbjer |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
9:58
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
9:42
|
12:08
|
-
|
|
|
4 |
63 |
Leo Qvarnström |
Lund |
10:13
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
9:58
|
12:14
|
-
|
|
|
5 |
61 |
Vincent Eriksson |
Lyckeby |
10:20
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
10:07
|
12:22
|
-
|
|
|
6 |
59 |
Alma Jönsson |
Sillhövda AIK |
10:29
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
10:14
|
12:26
|
-
|
|
|
7 |
248 |
Wincent Bäcklund |
Holmsjö |
10:38
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
10:23
|
12:40
|
-
|
|
|
8 |
58 |
Disa Holmberg |
Lyckeby |
10:57
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
10:40
|
12:50
|
-
|
|
|
9 |
249 |
Alvin Nilsson |
Jämjö |
10:00
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
9:42
|
12:58
|
-
|
|
|
10 |
251 |
Emil Norrby |
Sillhövda AIK |
11:16
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
11:04
|
13:14
|
-
|
|
|
11 |
252 |
Nils Fagerström |
Karlskrona tennisklubb |
11:22
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
11:09
|
13:51
|
-
|
|
|
12 |
250 |
Ludwig Konrad |
Nättraby |
11:19
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
11:04
|
13:55
|
-
|
|
|
13 |
62 |
Samuel Eriksson |
Stockholm |
12:08
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
11:51
|
14:08
|
-
|
|
|
14 |
254 |
Wilhelm von Essen |
KA2IF |
11:48
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
11:34
|
14:13
|
-
|
|
|
15 |
255 |
Josefine Wallgren |
KA2IF |
11:53
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
11:37
|
14:27
|
-
|
|
|
16 |
259 |
Sixten Ericson |
Tvings GoIF |
12:33
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
12:13
|
14:48
|
-
|
|
|
17 |
309 |
Cornelia Bergqvist |
Rödeby |
13:14
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
12:54
|
15:30
|
-
|
|
|
18 |
314 |
Alma Nilsson |
Jämjö |
13:07
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
12:50
|
15:40
|
-
|
|
|
19 |
257 |
knightley Nordström |
Sillhövda AIK |
12:38
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
12:21
|
15:45
|
-
|
|
|
20 |
60 |
Ellie Lindström |
Sillhövda AIK |
13:18
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
12:59
|
15:48
|
-
|
|
|
21 |
253 |
Olivia Salleke |
Lyckå ff |
13:46
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
13:27
|
16:20
|
-
|
|
|
22 |
312 |
John Svensson |
Sillhövda AIK |
14:42
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
14:19
|
17:13
|
-
|
|
|
23 |
310 |
Loke Arvidsson |
Holmsjö |
15:12
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
14:51
|
17:23
|
-
|
|
|
24 |
258 |
Anton Olsson |
Sillhövda AIK |
15:12
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
14:49
|
17:26
|
-
|
|
|
25 |
260 |
Ebbe Damberg |
Tvings goif |
16:31
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
16:07
|
19:06
|
-
|
|
|
26 |
316 |
Sigge Jönsson |
Sillhövda AIK |
16:53
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
16:24
|
19:14
|
-
|
|
|
27 |
313 |
Olle Salleke |
Lyckå ff |
17:14
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
16:55
|
19:39
|
-
|
|
|
28 |
315 |
Emma Enkel |
Nykil |
17:31
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
17:13
|
20:03
|
-
|
|
|
29 |
319 |
Noah Folkesson |
Ronneby |
17:22
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
16:59
|
20:19
|
-
|
|
|
30 |
317 |
Theodor Möller |
Rödeby |
17:11
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
16:47
|
20:44
|
-
|
|
|
31 |
318 |
Emil Svensson |
Sillhövda AIK |
18:59
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
18:34
|
21:32
|
-
|
|
|
32 |
320 |
Astrid von Essen |
KASK |
19:24
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
19:01
|
22:04
|
-
|
|
|
33 |
311 |
Carl-Victor Lindstedt Ingemansson |
Järfälla Triathlon |
33:57:00
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
36:27:00
|
36:31:00
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
125 |
Miranda Holmberg |
Lyckeby |
3:33
|
-
|
16:23
|
-
|
17:09
|
22:11
|
-
|
|
|
3 |
122 |
Klas Bergstrand |
Lund |
3:56
|
-
|
16:50
|
-
|
17:37
|
22:36
|
-
|
|
|
4 |
114 |
Oscar Lindström |
Sillhövda AIK |
4:47
|
-
|
17:08
|
-
|
18:03
|
23:46
|
-
|
|
|
5 |
116 |
Gustaf Jönsson |
Holmsjö |
4:49
|
-
|
17:20
|
-
|
18:05
|
24:04:00
|
-
|
|
|
6 |
124 |
Alrik Olsson |
Vissefjärda GIF |
4:04
|
-
|
17:59
|
-
|
18:50
|
24:26:00
|
-
|
|
|
7 |
128 |
Elsa Chronvall |
Team tvingelshed |
4:10
|
-
|
18:15
|
-
|
19:02
|
24:29:00
|
-
|
|
|
8 |
120 |
Britta de Silva |
MALMO |
4:05
|
-
|
18:32
|
-
|
19:27
|
25:25:00
|
-
|
|
|
9 |
123 |
Alma Bergstrand |
Lund |
3:59
|
-
|
18:36
|
-
|
19:29
|
25:31:00
|
-
|
|
|
10 |
115 |
Felicia Bergqvist |
Rödeby |
4:42
|
-
|
19:39
|
-
|
20:35
|
27:07:00
|
-
|
|
|
11 |
117 |
Ted Svensson |
Holmsjö |
4:48
|
-
|
20:36
|
-
|
21:48
|
29:10:00
|
-
|
|
|
12 |
119 |
Marta Eriksson |
Stockholm |
5:07
|
-
|
20:38
|
-
|
21:49
|
30:03:00
|
-
|
|
|
13 |
118 |
Malte Möller |
Rödeby |
5:31
|
-
|
23:20
|
-
|
24:31:00
|
34:46:00
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
130 |
Adam Olsson |
Rödeby |
3:32
|
-
|
13:51
|
-
|
14:47
|
19:57
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
275 |
Boel Araskog |
Pistolerna IK |
7:40
|
-
|
41:24:00
|
-
|
42:11:00
|
57:53:00
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
274 |
Anna Araskog |
Pistolerna IK |
8:16
|
-
|
41:23:00
|
-
|
42:12:00
|
57:56:00
|
-
|
|
|
3 |
268 |
Kerry Olsson |
KSK |
10:14
|
-
|
44:28:00
|
-
|
46:09:00
|
1:00:14
|
-
|
|
|
4 |
238 |
Lotta Johansson |
Färjestadens Motions IF |
10:48
|
-
|
43:50:00
|
-
|
45:54:00
|
1:01:54
|
-
|
|
|
5 |
288 |
Åsa Norrby |
Sillhövda AIK |
10:33
|
-
|
46:25:00
|
-
|
47:24:00
|
1:02:47
|
-
|
|
|
6 |
205 |
Linda Söderlundh |
Kallinge |
9:35
|
-
|
43:53:00
|
-
|
45:27:00
|
1:03:35
|
-
|
|
|
7 |
271 |
Anna Lagergren |
Älmtamåla RC |
10:48
|
-
|
46:25:00
|
-
|
48:02:00
|
1:04:19
|
-
|
|
|
8 |
272 |
Kristina Bergstrand |
LUND |
9:28
|
-
|
47:29:00
|
-
|
48:32:00
|
1:06:31
|
-
|
|
|
9 |
245 |
Therése Folkesson |
Ronneby |
10:34
|
-
|
49:37:00
|
-
|
50:48:00
|
1:09:13
|
-
|
|
|
10 |
233 |
Johanna Lindstedt |
Järfälla Triathlon |
11:22
|
-
|
49:47:00
|
-
|
50:53:00
|
1:09:23
|
-
|
|
|
11 |
206 |
Christina Harang |
Eringsboda |
10:32
|
-
|
48:47:00
|
-
|
50:55:00
|
1:09:31
|
-
|
|
|
12 |
237 |
Karolina Miller |
Färjestadens motion |
10:16
|
-
|
49:41:00
|
-
|
51:38:00
|
1:10:29
|
-
|
|
|
13 |
201 |
Helén Lövdahl |
Sturkö |
12:13
|
-
|
52:19:00
|
-
|
53:37:00
|
1:11:46
|
-
|
|
|
14 |
269 |
Anna Fredriksson |
Källeryd rc |
13:01
|
-
|
51:52:00
|
-
|
53:53:00
|
1:12:21
|
-
|
|
|
15 |
210 |
Nina Friberg |
Holmsjö |
10:41
|
-
|
51:37:00
|
-
|
52:50:00
|
1:12:28
|
-
|
|
|
16 |
208 |
Annika Johnsson |
Johannishus |
12:12
|
-
|
51:37:00
|
-
|
52:58:00
|
1:12:59
|
-
|
|
|
17 |
218 |
Christina Wahlberg |
Lyckeby |
12:07
|
-
|
51:30:00
|
-
|
53:50:00
|
1:13:10
|
-
|
|
|
18 |
281 |
Linda Dahlberg |
Sillhövda AIK |
12:57
|
-
|
57:19:00
|
-
|
58:28:00
|
1:14:02
|
-
|
|
|
19 |
276 |
Liselott Eriksson |
Vissefjärda Brandmannaklubb |
10:25
|
-
|
50:41:00
|
-
|
51:56:00
|
1:14:04
|
-
|
|
|
20 |
243 |
Josefin Holmersson |
Jämjö |
13:32
|
-
|
54:57:00
|
-
|
56:20:00
|
1:14:21
|
-
|
|
|
21 |
227 |
Emelie Linderang |
Karlskrona |
11:39
|
-
|
54:15:00
|
-
|
56:24:00
|
1:14:27
|
-
|
|
|
22 |
239 |
Elisabet Janner |
Ronneby |
12:54
|
-
|
52:01:00
|
-
|
54:34:00
|
1:15:48
|
-
|
|
|
23 |
219 |
Rebecka Hultén |
Holmsjö |
10:36
|
-
|
56:08:00
|
-
|
57:19:00
|
1:15:51
|
-
|
|
|
24 |
211 |
Ann-Sofie Brommesson |
Holmsjö |
12:23
|
-
|
56:36:00
|
-
|
57:34:00
|
1:15:55
|
-
|
|
|
25 |
270 |
Bonny Leth nyberg |
Broakulla |
13:08
|
-
|
53:20:00
|
-
|
54:44:00
|
1:16:08
|
-
|
|
|
26 |
223 |
Isabell Strand |
Kalmar |
14:16
|
-
|
55:40:00
|
-
|
57:14:00
|
1:16:33
|
-
|
|
|
27 |
290 |
Anki Norrby |
Sillhövda AIK |
11:12
|
-
|
54:33:00
|
-
|
55:54:00
|
1:17:13
|
-
|
|
|
28 |
204 |
Eva Eliasson |
Ramdala |
10:42
|
-
|
54:50:00
|
-
|
56:15:00
|
1:17:16
|
-
|
|
|
29 |
216 |
Kerstin de Silva |
MALMO |
12:52
|
-
|
58:32:00
|
-
|
59:52:00
|
1:17:40
|
-
|
|
|
30 |
263 |
Marina Henriksson |
IF Trion |
11:46
|
-
|
53:05:00
|
-
|
55:04:00
|
1:18:14
|
-
|
|
|
31 |
209 |
Ella Andersson |
Holmsjö |
10:28
|
-
|
56:51:00
|
-
|
58:11:00
|
1:18:21
|
-
|
|
|
32 |
278 |
Charlotta Lans |
Kalmar |
13:05
|
-
|
53:09:00
|
-
|
55:04:00
|
1:20:31
|
-
|
|
|
33 |
220 |
Petra Håkansson |
Kallinge |
12:18
|
-
|
57:22:00
|
-
|
59:25:00
|
1:21:40
|
-
|
|
|
34 |
226 |
Susanne Abrahamsson |
Holmsjö |
12:22
|
-
|
55:49:00
|
-
|
57:37:00
|
1:21:43
|
-
|
|
|
35 |
301 |
Jenny ÅKESSON |
Holmsjö |
13:42
|
-
|
1:00:00
|
-
|
1:01:24
|
1:22:37
|
-
|
|
|
36 |
267 |
Evelina Nilsson |
Jämjö |
10:54
|
-
|
57:30:00
|
-
|
59:03:00
|
1:22:42
|
-
|
|
|
37 |
215 |
Sara Johansson de Silva |
MALMO |
12:52
|
-
|
58:57:00
|
-
|
1:00:28
|
1:24:48
|
-
|
|
|
38 |
299 |
Johanna Möller |
Rödeby |
9:58
|
-
|
59:28:00
|
-
|
1:01:05
|
1:26:24
|
-
|
|
|
39 |
203 |
Helen Svensson Ljunglöf |
Holmsjö |
10:52
|
-
|
1:03:24
|
-
|
1:04:36
|
1:26:57
|
-
|
|
|
40 |
213 |
Charlotte Larsson |
Sölvesborg |
16:34
|
-
|
1:02:20
|
-
|
1:03:53
|
1:27:03
|
-
|
|
|
41 |
212 |
Karin Eriksson |
Stockholm |
13:08
|
-
|
1:04:52
|
-
|
1:06:40
|
1:30:19
|
-
|
|
|
42 |
240 |
Ann-Helen Gustafsson |
Holmsjö |
13:09
|
-
|
1:06:18
|
-
|
1:08:42
|
1:37:41
|
-
|
|
|
43 |
304 |
Madde Bäcklund |
Holmsjö |
18:03
|
-
|
1:13:02
|
-
|
1:15:37
|
1:41:18
|
-
|
|
|
44 |
305 |
Siv Hörnell |
Nättraby |
18:05
|
-
|
1:13:00
|
-
|
1:15:24
|
1:41:18
|
-
|
|
|
45 |
306 |
Lotta Hultén |
Holmsjö |
18:04
|
-
|
1:12:57
|
-
|
1:15:28
|
1:41:19
|
-
|
|
|
46 |
214 |
Jennie Andersson |
Fjälkinge |
16:35
|
-
|
1:14:25
|
-
|
1:16:47
|
1:44:07
|
-
|
|
|
47 |
291 |
Inger Lagergren |
Lindås |
18:04
|
-
|
1:10:44
|
-
|
1:14:09
|
1:44:35
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
224 |
Jan-Peter Weiss |
SV Breitling e.V. Rostock |
8:03
|
-
|
37:27:00
|
-
|
38:27:00
|
51:10:00
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
273 |
Martin Araskog |
Pistolerna IK |
6:15
|
-
|
37:17:00
|
-
|
38:42:00
|
52:56:00
|
-
|
|
|
3 |
236 |
Ingar Mikkelsen |
Funäsdalen IF / Team Coxa |
9:47
|
-
|
38:43:00
|
-
|
39:33:00
|
53:25:00
|
-
|
|
|
4 |
296 |
Olle Hallsten |
Hardeberga fotbollsklubb |
8:38
|
-
|
40:26:00
|
-
|
41:28:00
|
54:45:00
|
-
|
|
|
5 |
297 |
kristian hallsten |
Axa Sportsclub |
8:39
|
-
|
40:20:00
|
-
|
41:27:00
|
54:45:00
|
-
|
|
|
6 |
235 |
Hugo Lindstedt |
Järfälla Triathlon |
9:24
|
-
|
40:19:00
|
-
|
41:23:00
|
55:15:00
|
-
|
|
|
7 |
262 |
Simon McVitty McVitty Östborg |
Högby IF |
9:26
|
-
|
43:02:00
|
-
|
43:51:00
|
57:11:00
|
-
|
|
|
8 |
286 |
Martin Nordström |
Sillhövda AIK |
9:47
|
-
|
44:42:00
|
-
|
45:45:00
|
59:37:00
|
-
|
|
|
9 |
265 |
Kristoffer Printzlow |
IF Trion |
9:50
|
-
|
46:15:00
|
-
|
47:18:00
|
1:01:18
|
-
|
|
|
10 |
247 |
Ola Svensson |
Co-Runners |
9:32
|
-
|
42:28:00
|
-
|
44:31:00
|
1:01:28
|
-
|
|
|
11 |
207 |
Thomas Karlsson |
Ramdala |
12:42
|
-
|
46:28:00
|
-
|
47:24:00
|
1:02:12
|
-
|
|
|
12 |
287 |
Olof Jönsson |
Sillhövda AIK |
11:14
|
-
|
46:18:00
|
-
|
47:46:00
|
1:02:20
|
-
|
|
|
13 |
280 |
Fredrik Schjölin |
Sillhövda AIK |
10:14
|
-
|
45:44:00
|
-
|
47:17:00
|
1:02:46
|
-
|
|
|
14 |
289 |
Karl Norrby |
Sillhövda AIK |
10:17
|
-
|
48:23:00
|
-
|
49:13:00
|
1:03:23
|
-
|
|
|
15 |
292 |
Melvin Lindström |
Holmsjö |
10:43
|
-
|
47:18:00
|
-
|
48:20:00
|
1:04:20
|
-
|
|
|
16 |
202 |
Sören Ljunglöf |
Holmsjö |
10:04
|
-
|
47:04:00
|
-
|
48:23:00
|
1:04:25
|
-
|
|
|
17 |
284 |
John Dahlberg |
Sillhövda AIK |
10:43
|
-
|
47:16:00
|
-
|
48:20:00
|
1:04:28
|
-
|
|
|
18 |
283 |
Anton Dahlberg |
Sillhövda AIK |
10:43
|
-
|
47:19:00
|
-
|
48:21:00
|
1:04:28
|
-
|
|
|
19 |
246 |
Niclas Andersson |
Rödeby |
12:04
|
-
|
44:49:00
|
-
|
46:27:00
|
1:05:11
|
-
|
|
|
20 |
217 |
Henrik Gustavsson |
Holmsjö |
11:56
|
-
|
47:30:00
|
-
|
49:08:00
|
1:05:35
|
-
|
|
|
21 |
244 |
Martin Einarsson |
Ronneby |
14:32
|
-
|
51:04:00
|
-
|
52:54:00
|
1:09:01
|
-
|
|
|
22 |
241 |
Conny Berggren |
Holmsjö |
11:54
|
-
|
47:56:00
|
-
|
49:52:00
|
1:09:24
|
-
|
|
|
23 |
279 |
Simon Petersson |
Sillhövda |
11:25
|
-
|
54:03:00
|
-
|
55:00:00
|
1:10:57
|
-
|
|
|
24 |
282 |
Oskar Dahlberg |
Sillhövda AIK |
13:01
|
-
|
57:17:00
|
-
|
58:28:00
|
1:14:01
|
-
|
|
|
25 |
261 |
Carl-Henrik Bondesson |
Glasholms RC |
10:35
|
-
|
52:45:00
|
-
|
55:06:00
|
1:15:55
|
-
|
|
|
26 |
302 |
Johan Åkesson |
HOLMSJÖ |
12:55
|
-
|
59:59:00
|
-
|
1:00:59
|
1:18:31
|
-
|
|
|
27 |
303 |
Axel Åkesson |
HOLMSJÖ |
12:56
|
-
|
1:00:04
|
-
|
1:01:00
|
1:18:31
|
-
|
|
|
28 |
285 |
Carl Eklund |
Sillhövda AIK |
11:44
|
-
|
55:51:00
|
-
|
57:29:00
|
1:18:58
|
-
|
|
|
29 |
277 |
Jan-Olov Lans |
Kalmar |
13:50
|
-
|
51:18:00
|
-
|
54:01:00
|
1:20:58
|
-
|
|
|
30 |
222 |
Mikael Andersson |
Karlskrona |
14:31
|
-
|
58:07:00
|
-
|
59:54:00
|
1:21:45
|
-
|
|
|
31 |
242 |
Mikael Lind |
WSP |
22:43
|
-
|
1:01:35
|
-
|
1:03:10
|
1:23:01
|
-
|
|
|
32 |
295 |
Adam Sjödahl |
Nättraby |
12:11
|
-
|
1:04:03
|
-
|
1:05:04
|
1:24:25
|
-
|
|
|
33 |
293 |
Peder Nilsson |
Nättraby |
12:09
|
-
|
1:04:04
|
-
|
1:05:04
|
1:24:27
|
-
|
|
|
34 |
221 |
Thomas Andersson |
Torsås |
14:30
|
-
|
57:31:00
|
-
|
1:00:12
|
1:25:58
|
-
|
|
|
35 |
228 |
Göran Eriksson |
Stockholm |
17:38
|
-
|
1:09:11
|
-
|
1:08:30
|
1:40:23
|
-
|
|
|
36 |
308 |
Conny Andersson |
Tjurkö |
18:11
|
-
|
1:13:04
|
-
|
1:15:29
|
1:41:19
|
-
|
|
|
37 |
307 |
jan Löfgren |
Riksreliket |
18:08
|
-
|
1:13:05
|
-
|
1:15:25
|
1:41:19
|
-
|
|
|
38 |
266 |
Lars Carlsson |
ingen |
17:49
|
-
|
1:11:25
|
-
|
1:14:09
|
1:47:30
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
110 |
Carina Turesson |
KSS |
31:50:00
|
-
|
1:46:07
|
-
|
1:47:55
|
2:33:02
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
44 |
Therese Ericson |
KSS |
31:17:00
|
-
|
1:47:19
|
-
|
1:48:49
|
2:38:16
|
-
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
Sara Elfving |
Karlshamns SK |
33:36:00
|
-
|
1:46:26
|
-
|
1:48:10
|
2:38:28
|
-
|
|
|
4 |
79 |
Susanne Kolmert |
SK Hajen |
33:43:00
|
-
|
1:49:53
|
-
|
1:51:00
|
2:44:47
|
-
|
|
|
5 |
48 |
Jenny Frank |
Kristianstad Triathlon |
37:12:00
|
-
|
1:52:59
|
-
|
1:54:44
|
2:46:19
|
-
|
|
|
6 |
90 |
Susanne Nilsson |
Team Blekinge |
31:52:00
|
-
|
1:51:16
|
-
|
1:53:01
|
2:48:45
|
-
|
|
|
7 |
80 |
Linda Krook |
Ryssbergets IK |
35:01:00
|
-
|
1:57:19
|
-
|
1:59:05
|
2:51:03
|
-
|
|
|
8 |
23 |
Paula Banck |
Team Blekinge |
38:49:00
|
-
|
2:01:39
|
-
|
2:04:06
|
2:59:33
|
-
|
|
|
9 |
84 |
Stefanie Lübcke |
Älmeboda |
38:48:00
|
-
|
2:00:26
|
-
|
2:02:14
|
3:01:17
|
-
|
|
|
10 |
39 |
Babbs Edberg |
powerwoman athletic club |
43:33:00
|
-
|
2:00:31
|
-
|
2:02:07
|
3:01:36
|
-
|
|
|
11 |
101 |
Evelina Petersson |
Färjestadens Motions IF |
36:21:00
|
-
|
1:55:20
|
-
|
1:57:43
|
3:03:38
|
-
|
|
|
12 |
69 |
Frida Johansson |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
40:04:00
|
-
|
1:58:37
|
-
|
2:01:36
|
3:04:32
|
-
|
|
|
13 |
75 |
Ingrid Jönsson |
Nättraby |
43:32:00
|
-
|
2:11:31
|
-
|
2:13:44
|
3:08:32
|
-
|
|
|
14 |
40 |
Katarina Ekelund |
Nyhamnsläge |
43:26:00
|
-
|
2:12:51
|
-
|
2:13:59
|
3:11:33
|
-
|
|
|
15 |
17 |
Linda Ambrosi |
TriTeam Bad Vöslau |
37:46:00
|
-
|
2:08:16
|
-
|
2:09:45
|
3:12:13
|
-
|
|
|
16 |
68 |
Evalotta Johansson |
Ronneby Simsällskap |
43:01:00
|
-
|
2:10:15
|
-
|
2:12:09
|
3:13:39
|
-
|
|
|
17 |
97 |
Malin Olsson |
Axa Sports Club |
42:36:00
|
-
|
2:13:39
|
-
|
2:15:39
|
3:14:39
|
-
|
|
|
18 |
18 |
Jeanette Andersson |
Karlskrona SOK |
43:57:00
|
-
|
2:10:27
|
-
|
2:13:31
|
3:18:29
|
-
|
|
|
19 |
57 |
Hilda Hultén |
Sillhövda AIK |
43:25:00
|
-
|
2:15:28
|
-
|
2:17:18
|
3:18:40
|
-
|
|
|
20 |
92 |
Vendela Normark Granetoft |
Team Blekinge |
53:18:00
|
-
|
2:21:43
|
-
|
2:24:01
|
3:24:49
|
-
|
|
|
21 |
112 |
Jenny Wännström |
Linköping |
51:57:00
|
-
|
2:21:47
|
-
|
2:23:59
|
3:31:04
|
-
|
|
|
22 |
78 |
Ann-Christin Kjellson |
Team Blekinge |
41:43:00
|
-
|
2:20:01
|
-
|
2:22:40
|
3:35:43
|
-
|
|
|
23 |
20 |
Annika Antonsson |
Team Powerwoman Athletic Club |
48:49:00
|
-
|
2:27:49
|
-
|
2:30:51
|
3:39:04
|
-
|
|
|
24 |
29 |
Marie-Louise Bondesson |
Holmsjö |
45:27:00
|
-
|
2:47:58
|
-
|
2:49:36
|
4:28:14
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
47 |
David Forssgren |
Växjö |
24:10:00
|
-
|
1:27:03
|
-
|
1:28:08
|
2:07:10
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
111 |
Viktor Törneke |
O2 Extreme team |
27:13:00
|
-
|
1:36:02
|
-
|
1:37:29
|
2:18:23
|
-
|
|
|
3 |
82 |
Pierre Lindstedt |
Järfälla Triathlon |
28:58:00
|
-
|
1:32:08
|
-
|
1:33:25
|
2:18:46
|
-
|
|
|
4 |
71 |
Philip Jonasson |
Umara sports club |
28:08:00
|
-
|
1:34:03
|
-
|
1:35:33
|
2:21:35
|
-
|
|
|
5 |
102 |
Jörgen Philipsson |
Coltingborsen Triathlon klubb |
32:06:00
|
-
|
1:37:54
|
-
|
1:40:03
|
2:27:16
|
-
|
|
|
6 |
51 |
Andreas Gustavsson |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
32:50:00
|
-
|
1:38:13
|
-
|
1:39:47
|
2:27:18
|
-
|
|
|
7 |
73 |
Daniel Jonesjö |
Umara Sports Club |
32:18:00
|
-
|
1:42:01
|
-
|
1:44:28
|
2:28:35
|
-
|
|
|
8 |
30 |
Erik Borén |
Triathlon Syd |
31:15:00
|
-
|
1:43:10
|
-
|
1:44:05
|
2:31:10
|
-
|
|
|
9 |
99 |
Samuel Perini |
Stromstad |
30:00:00
|
-
|
1:46:18
|
-
|
1:47:46
|
2:32:27
|
-
|
|
|
10 |
21 |
Henrik Arrhenius |
Team Blekinge |
37:26:00
|
-
|
1:44:02
|
-
|
1:45:59
|
2:33:33
|
-
|
|
|
11 |
52 |
Mats Hagman |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
29:47:00
|
-
|
1:40:58
|
-
|
1:42:01
|
2:34:23
|
-
|
|
|
12 |
81 |
Robert Lindqvist |
Hestra |
36:19:00
|
-
|
1:44:15
|
-
|
1:46:02
|
2:35:42
|
-
|
|
|
13 |
100 |
Anders Persson |
Slitvargarnas SK |
32:56:00
|
-
|
1:39:49
|
-
|
1:41:08
|
2:36:13
|
-
|
|
|
14 |
12 |
Lennart Carlsson |
Team Blekinge |
36:29:00
|
-
|
1:47:37
|
-
|
1:49:34
|
2:36:18
|
-
|
|
|
15 |
95 |
Anton Odén |
Oskarshamns sk |
33:34:00
|
-
|
1:46:58
|
-
|
1:48:36
|
2:38:57
|
-
|
|
|
16 |
108 |
Johan Svensson |
Vissefjärda GIF |
39:27:00
|
-
|
1:50:25
|
-
|
1:51:54
|
2:39:00
|
-
|
|
|
17 |
41 |
Mattias Ekroth |
Ironteam |
36:39:00
|
-
|
1:49:34
|
-
|
1:51:32
|
2:39:09
|
-
|
|
|
18 |
106 |
Petter Svensson |
Trimate SK |
33:33:00
|
-
|
1:45:24
|
-
|
1:46:33
|
2:39:13
|
-
|
|
|
19 |
89 |
Daniel Nilsson |
Ryssbergets IK |
32:56:00
|
-
|
1:47:32
|
-
|
1:48:42
|
2:39:19
|
-
|
|
|
20 |
66 |
Armando Hurtado Sandoval |
Triathlon Väst |
36:01:00
|
-
|
1:50:42
|
-
|
1:52:35
|
2:39:23
|
-
|
|
|
21 |
38 |
Staffan Edberg |
Umara sports club |
28:42:00
|
-
|
1:40:21
|
-
|
1:42:19
|
2:40:22
|
-
|
|
|
22 |
86 |
Daniel Magnusson |
Halmstad triathleterna |
41:53:00
|
-
|
1:53:56
|
-
|
1:55:20
|
2:40:55
|
-
|
|
|
23 |
11 |
Magnus Svensson |
Holmsjö |
37:58:00
|
-
|
1:53:10
|
-
|
1:54:17
|
2:42:45
|
-
|
|
|
24 |
74 |
Joakim Jonsson |
Kalmar RC |
33:33:00
|
-
|
1:45:26
|
-
|
1:47:03
|
2:43:24
|
-
|
|
|
25 |
28 |
William Boberg |
AXA Sports Club |
37:27:00
|
-
|
1:54:23
|
-
|
1:57:06
|
2:46:27
|
-
|
|
|
26 |
67 |
Anton Jakupi |
Team Blekinge |
35:21:00
|
-
|
1:48:59
|
-
|
1:51:11
|
2:46:37
|
-
|
|
|
27 |
93 |
Daag Nyman |
Ryssbergets IK |
37:15:00
|
-
|
1:53:38
|
-
|
1:55:11
|
2:47:22
|
-
|
|
|
28 |
22 |
Anders Axelsson |
Ryssbergets IK |
31:19:00
|
-
|
1:47:16
|
-
|
1:49:57
|
2:49:44
|
-
|
|
|
29 |
70 |
Kim johnsson |
Team Blekinge |
36:33:00
|
-
|
1:56:20
|
-
|
1:58:45
|
2:50:53
|
-
|
|
|
30 |
72 |
Jimmy Jonasson |
Karlskrona |
36:16:00
|
-
|
1:59:30
|
-
|
2:01:24
|
2:51:18
|
-
|
|
|
31 |
14 |
Fredrik Håkansson |
BAGA |
31:23:00
|
-
|
1:48:42
|
-
|
1:50:12
|
2:53:49
|
-
|
|
|
32 |
26 |
Per Bergstrand |
LUND |
54:32:00
|
-
|
2:09:51
|
-
|
2:10:57
|
2:56:34
|
-
|
|
|
33 |
49 |
Fredrik Goa |
Heleneholm tri team |
37:25:00
|
-
|
1:59:13
|
-
|
2:00:50
|
2:58:10
|
-
|
|
|
34 |
83 |
Jonas Ljungh |
Team B3 |
44:16:00
|
-
|
1:59:45
|
-
|
2:02:12
|
2:59:10
|
-
|
|
|
35 |
45 |
Tomas Falck |
Team Blekinge |
39:10:00
|
-
|
2:01:18
|
-
|
2:03:42
|
2:59:51
|
-
|
|
|
36 |
87 |
Martin Malmgren |
Karlskrona |
40:44:00
|
-
|
1:58:45
|
-
|
2:00:04
|
2:59:54
|
-
|
|
|
37 |
105 |
Dan Seyfried |
Maltorp |
41:54:00
|
-
|
2:05:23
|
-
|
2:06:32
|
3:00:29
|
-
|
|
|
38 |
16 |
Glenn Adolfsson |
Kalmar |
40:29:00
|
-
|
1:58:05
|
-
|
2:00:52
|
3:00:50
|
-
|
|
|
39 |
94 |
Håkan Nystedt |
Karlskrona simsällskap |
38:35:00
|
-
|
1:58:50
|
-
|
2:01:02
|
3:01:03
|
-
|
|
|
40 |
31 |
Christian Brakander |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
33:42:00
|
-
|
1:54:38
|
-
|
1:56:17
|
3:01:04
|
-
|
|
|
41 |
104 |
Günter Ruchatz |
Färjestadens motions IF |
39:24:00
|
-
|
1:53:26
|
-
|
1:58:17
|
3:01:43
|
-
|
|
|
42 |
25 |
Thomas Bergstedt |
Örebro AIK |
37:31:00
|
-
|
1:54:28
|
-
|
1:56:13
|
3:02:51
|
-
|
|
|
43 |
19 |
Håkan Andersson |
Karlskrona SOK |
38:12:00
|
-
|
1:54:47
|
-
|
1:57:27
|
3:04:25
|
-
|
|
|
44 |
77 |
Robert Karlsson |
Holmsjö |
41:37:00
|
-
|
2:05:11
|
-
|
2:06:49
|
3:05:21
|
-
|
|
|
45 |
43 |
Michael Elsberg |
Karlskrona |
38:54:00
|
-
|
2:09:37
|
-
|
2:12:16
|
3:07:55
|
-
|
|
|
46 |
103 |
Oskar Prahl |
Kalmar simsällskap |
42:25:00
|
-
|
2:05:29
|
-
|
2:07:30
|
3:10:42
|
-
|
|
|
47 |
96 |
Carlos Olave |
Malmö |
35:38:00
|
-
|
1:57:56
|
-
|
2:00:15
|
3:13:28
|
-
|
|
|
48 |
98 |
Tomas Pereyra |
Strömstad |
40:47:00
|
-
|
2:09:47
|
-
|
2:11:43
|
3:14:50
|
-
|
|
|
49 |
42 |
Patrik Ellis |
Jämjö |
43:56:00
|
-
|
2:09:58
|
-
|
2:13:50
|
3:19:02
|
-
|
|
|
50 |
54 |
Christer Haraldsson |
Ryssbergets IK |
50:01:00
|
-
|
2:11:33
|
-
|
2:15:03
|
3:19:28
|
-
|
|
|
51 |
46 |
Kristoffer Folkesson |
Lyckeby |
45:19:00
|
-
|
2:12:51
|
-
|
2:14:00
|
3:22:08
|
-
|
|
|
52 |
76 |
Magnus Karlsson |
Hasslö |
54:20:00
|
-
|
2:19:20
|
-
|
2:21:23
|
3:22:20
|
-
|
|
|
53 |
109 |
Carl-Johan Thunfeldt |
Team Blekinge |
52:15:00
|
-
|
2:20:16
|
-
|
2:25:07
|
3:23:03
|
-
|
|
|
54 |
33 |
Magnus Carlsson |
BAGA |
53:09:00
|
-
|
2:14:15
|
-
|
2:17:12
|
3:24:10
|
-
|
|
|
55 |
50 |
Henrik Gullberg |
Team Kungälv |
41:25:00
|
-
|
2:10:36
|
-
|
2:13:34
|
3:25:31
|
-
|
|
|
56 |
27 |
Peter Biermayer |
TriTeam Bad Vöslau |
44:04:00
|
-
|
2:19:42
|
-
|
2:21:36
|
3:34:27
|
-
|
|
|
57 |
35 |
Renaud de la brosse |
marly-le-oy |
49:46:00
|
-
|
2:31:09
|
-
|
2:33:53
|
3:34:33
|
-
|
|
|
58 |
55 |
Tomas Hedberg |
Minplatta@icloud.com |
52:33:00
|
-
|
2:12:52
|
-
|
2:17:03
|
3:37:49
|
-
|
|
|
59 |
24 |
Alfred Bartosch |
Mammas pojkar |
58:28:00
|
-
|
2:24:13
|
-
|
2:27:10
|
3:44:50
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Henrik Teinvall |
IS Göta Triathlon |
14:13
|
-
|
45:04:00
|
-
|
46:06:00
|
1:05:59
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Albin Åkesson |
AXA Sports Club |
15:42
|
-
|
46:49:00
|
-
|
47:47:00
|
1:07:12
|
-
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
Lars Holmberg |
Karlskrona simsällskap |
14:40
|
-
|
49:06:00
|
-
|
50:04:00
|
1:11:08
|
-
|
|
|
4 |
9 |
Anna Kläppe |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
14:41
|
-
|
51:43:00
|
-
|
53:04:00
|
1:16:16
|
-
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
Mikael Folkesson |
Sillhövda AIK |
17:45
|
-
|
56:53:00
|
-
|
57:46:00
|
1:19:35
|
-
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
Jens Bomgaard |
Hovedstadens svømmeklub |
12:32
|
-
|
54:10:00
|
-
|
55:40:00
|
1:22:08
|
-
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
Per Nord |
Lödde Tri |
15:40
|
-
|
1:00:01
|
-
|
1:01:30
|
1:28:11
|
-
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
David Turesson |
Glasriket RC |
18:26
|
-
|
59:48:00
|
-
|
1:01:30
|
1:28:22
|
-
|
|
|
9 |
8 |
Nathalie Gilbert |
Brittatorps TK |
17:48
|
-
|
1:00:12
|
-
|
1:01:17
|
1:31:31
|
-
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
Therese Imickels Svensson |
Sillhövda AIK |
18:14
|
-
|
1:05:21
|
-
|
1:06:47
|
1:36:22
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Teinvall Henrik |
IS Göta Triathlon |
12:44
|
1:30
|
30:51
|
1:02
|
19:54
|
1:05:59
|
-
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Åkesson Albin |
AXA Sports Club |
13:57
|
1:46
|
31:07
|
0:58
|
19:26
|
1:07:12
|
1:14
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
Holmberg Lars |
Karlskrona simsällskap |
13:09
|
1:31
|
34:26
|
0:59
|
21:04
|
1:11:08
|
5:09
|
|
|
4 |
9 |
Kläppe Anna |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
13:38
|
1:04
|
37:02
|
1:22
|
23:13
|
1:16:16
|
10:17
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
Folkesson Mikael |
Sillhövda AIK |
15:40
|
2:06
|
39:09
|
0:53
|
21:50
|
1:19:35
|
13:36
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
Bomgaard Jens |
Hovedstadens svømmeklub |
10:27
|
2:05
|
41:39
|
1:31
|
26:29
|
1:22:08
|
16:10
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
Nord Per |
Lödde Tri |
14:05
|
1:36
|
44:21
|
1:30
|
26:41
|
1:28:11
|
22:12
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
Turesson David |
Glasriket RC |
16:17
|
2:09
|
41:23
|
1:42
|
26:52
|
1:28:22
|
22:23
|
|
|
9 |
8 |
gilbert nathalie |
Brittatorps TK |
16:34
|
1:15
|
42:24
|
1:05
|
30:15
|
1:31:31
|
25:32
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
Imickels Therese |
Sillhövda AIK |
16:23
|
1:52
|
47:08
|
1:26
|
29:36
|
1:36:22
|
30:24
|
|
|