1 |
118 |
Emma Ljungar |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
29:44
|
4:08
|
2:42:35
|
1:34
|
1:56:36
|
5:14:37
|
|
|
2 |
25 |
Karin Björklund |
Triathlon väst |
38:13
|
5:31
|
3:00:11
|
2:19
|
2:00:58
|
5:47:12
|
|
|
3 |
87 |
Carina Hinn |
ColtingBorssén |
39:19
|
4:16
|
2:55:03
|
2:25
|
2:14:12
|
5:55:15
|
|
|
4 |
97 |
Louise Sverin |
Team Zoot |
32:29
|
4:58
|
3:10:49
|
2:02
|
2:05:01
|
5:55:19
|
|
|
5 |
40 |
Lena Grundin |
Team Snabbare IF |
39:01
|
5:28
|
3:12:22
|
3:15
|
2:34:52
|
6:34:58
|
|
|
6 |
10 |
Lisa Gyllengren |
Bauer Endurance Club |
39:39
|
4:57
|
3:23:34
|
2:17
|
2:30:38
|
6:41:05
|
|
|
7 |
59 |
Malin Tornberg |
Spårvägen |
53:06
|
5:43
|
3:28:25
|
2:33
|
2:24:22
|
6:54:09
|
|
|
8 |
36 |
Fanny Svensson |
Axa sportsclub |
44:27
|
6:42
|
3:26:40
|
4:12
|
2:33:50
|
6:55:51
|
|
|
9 |
58 |
Camilla Rettig |
AXA Sportsclub |
44:28
|
7:49
|
3:26:44
|
3:40
|
2:33:40
|
6:56:21
|
|
|
10 |
51 |
Kristina Wickelgren |
Bauer Endurance Club |
45:07
|
6:15
|
3:24:05
|
4:14
|
2:45:04
|
7:04:45
|
|
|
11 |
120 |
Caroline Ternståhl |
Trimate |
34:05
|
5:55
|
3:36:23
|
3:33
|
2:56:59
|
7:16:55
|
|
|
12 |
72 |
maria qvarfordt |
- |
52:57
|
9:04
|
3:27:10
|
3:59
|
2:45:27
|
7:18:37
|
|
|
13 |
89 |
Ebba Wennberg |
Min egna |
41:39
|
7:28
|
3:49:13
|
4:13
|
2:38:27
|
7:21:00
|
|
|
14 |
85 |
Karin Kaijser |
Hermanö Runners |
50:01
|
9:11
|
3:56:34
|
2:43
|
2:27:22
|
7:25:51
|
|
|
15 |
68 |
Ami Fagerdahl |
Ironmaniacs |
48:39
|
6:07
|
3:42:01
|
1:56
|
2:51:56
|
7:30:39
|
|
|
16 |
33 |
Hanna Kemvall |
Triathlon Väst |
40:01
|
9:48
|
3:53:05
|
4:39
|
2:48:20
|
7:35:53
|
|
|
17 |
21 |
Lisa Lidén |
Värnamo |
1:00:09
|
8:54
|
3:37:31
|
4:13
|
2:54:34
|
7:45:21
|
|
|
DNF |
35 |
Jennifer Englund |
Axa sportsclub |
38:59
|
6:02
|
3:02:17
|
3:27
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
47 |
Elinore Knutsson |
Bauer Endurance Club |
46:12
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
57 |
Ebba Mårtensson |
AXA Sports Club |
30:24
|
6:37
|
3:22:32
|
2:33
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
1 |
46 |
Martin Forssell |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
32:39
|
4:58
|
2:32:07
|
1:22
|
1:41:56
|
4:53:02
|
|
|
2 |
84 |
Simon Johansson |
Eksjö SOK |
33:36
|
3:48
|
2:39:01
|
1:21
|
1:37:26
|
4:55:12
|
|
|
3 |
126 |
Nicklas Hansson |
BK Skottfint |
33:39
|
3:48
|
2:30:42
|
1:31
|
1:45:52
|
4:55:32
|
|
|
4 |
88 |
Anders Hinn |
ColtingBorssén |
39:19
|
4:48
|
2:25:50
|
2:49
|
1:47:16
|
5:00:02
|
|
|
5 |
82 |
Hugo Öjfelth |
Ölmstad MTB |
34:02
|
4:01
|
2:33:41
|
1:28
|
1:51:28
|
5:04:40
|
|
|
6 |
105 |
Marko Strube |
Triathlon Väst |
29:23
|
4:08
|
2:37:24
|
2:04
|
1:51:55
|
5:04:54
|
|
|
7 |
62 |
Mirza Galijasevic |
Norrköping Triathlon |
31:32
|
4:51
|
2:33:48
|
1:29
|
1:55:23
|
5:07:03
|
|
|
8 |
81 |
Alexander Fahim |
K |
41:11
|
5:37
|
2:36:07
|
2:41
|
1:43:22
|
5:08:58
|
|
|
9 |
43 |
Johan Jarl |
Bauer Endurance club |
31:30
|
3:32
|
2:40:33
|
1:24
|
1:52:39
|
5:09:38
|
|
|
10 |
19 |
Martin Wikmar |
BESC |
31:01
|
3:56
|
2:34:05
|
2:15
|
1:58:56
|
5:10:13
|
|
|
11 |
80 |
Andreas Häggström |
Colting Borssèn Triathlonklubb |
39:06
|
6:29
|
2:38:08
|
4:04
|
1:46:50
|
5:14:37
|
|
|
12 |
115 |
Anton Odén |
Oskarshamn RC |
36:50
|
3:35
|
2:51:12
|
2:05
|
1:42:06
|
5:15:48
|
|
|
13 |
103 |
Fredrik Josefsson |
Team B3 |
37:20
|
5:04
|
2:44:06
|
2:23
|
1:55:51
|
5:24:44
|
|
|
14 |
45 |
Ola Gustafsson |
Lidköpings CK |
35:47
|
3:24
|
2:47:54
|
1:29
|
1:56:19
|
5:24:53
|
|
|
15 |
79 |
Bronson Murphy Åström |
Colting Borssèn Triathlonklubb |
31:29
|
4:55
|
2:38:54
|
1:57
|
2:09:14
|
5:26:29
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
Matthias Eriksson |
Eriksson Unlimited |
37:37
|
6:45
|
2:49:23
|
3:15
|
1:53:00
|
5:30:00
|
|
|
17 |
65 |
Thomas Backman |
x-velo |
37:00
|
5:47
|
2:50:24
|
2:17
|
1:55:58
|
5:31:26
|
|
|
18 |
123 |
Pierre Lavaine |
- |
36:22
|
6:04
|
2:58:54
|
4:19
|
1:58:05
|
5:43:44
|
|
|
19 |
32 |
Marcus Sandström |
? |
41:15
|
4:44
|
2:54:09
|
2:50
|
2:01:03
|
5:44:01
|
|
|
20 |
66 |
Jonas Artursson |
umara |
37:55
|
5:43
|
2:49:36
|
1:35
|
2:12:22
|
5:47:11
|
|
|
21 |
113 |
Christian Sandberg |
Skurup |
42:39
|
5:31
|
2:51:42
|
2:15
|
2:13:15
|
5:55:22
|
|
|
22 |
49 |
Robin Johansson |
björkhaga hills |
42:47
|
5:06
|
3:00:01
|
1:40
|
2:06:37
|
5:56:11
|
|
|
23 |
71 |
Joel Barrhäll |
Rcv |
42:11
|
5:38
|
2:43:14
|
3:18
|
2:21:56
|
5:56:17
|
|
|
24 |
90 |
Bo Strandberg |
Coltingborsen |
43:58
|
5:46
|
3:12:57
|
2:07
|
1:52:14
|
5:57:02
|
|
|
25 |
83 |
Stefan Syren |
Urban Tribes |
37:17
|
5:56
|
2:57:07
|
3:14
|
2:16:34
|
6:00:08
|
|
|
26 |
67 |
Marian Carqueville |
- |
41:57
|
5:54
|
2:49:16
|
2:14
|
2:25:10
|
6:04:31
|
|
|
27 |
29 |
Michal Moscicki |
, |
29:34
|
6:06
|
3:06:34
|
3:06
|
2:19:39
|
6:04:59
|
|
|
28 |
108 |
Leif Björkman |
Qwarnsvedens Triathlonklubb |
39:46
|
5:17
|
2:56:21
|
2:31
|
2:27:03
|
6:10:58
|
|
|
29 |
61 |
Ulf Gyllunger |
Sok knallen |
44:13
|
5:52
|
3:14:31
|
3:00
|
2:09:15
|
6:16:51
|
|
|
30 |
70 |
Simon Fryklund |
AXA sportsclub |
39:13
|
6:47
|
3:16:18
|
2:07
|
2:12:36
|
6:17:01
|
|
|
31 |
28 |
Oscar Isoz |
Triathlon i Väst |
45:30
|
17:58
|
3:00:27
|
2:10
|
2:11:14
|
6:17:19
|
|
|
32 |
86 |
Ralph Peeker |
Triathlon Väst |
44:32
|
6:09
|
3:08:33
|
2:40
|
2:17:53
|
6:19:47
|
|
|
33 |
7 |
Mats Eriksson |
ErikssonUnlimited |
51:04
|
7:41
|
3:11:05
|
4:34
|
2:20:14
|
6:34:38
|
|
|
34 |
94 |
Lars Alenius |
Umara Sportsclub |
51:18
|
8:24
|
3:08:02
|
3:49
|
2:31:42
|
6:43:15
|
|
|
35 |
111 |
Bo Persson |
Lomma |
57:10
|
9:08
|
3:14:50
|
3:51
|
2:27:08
|
6:52:07
|
|
|
36 |
102 |
Kim Svensson |
|
56:13
|
7:15
|
3:12:44
|
5:19
|
2:34:19
|
6:55:50
|
|
|
37 |
8 |
Andreas Rosendahl |
Sharks sports club |
54:20
|
12:20
|
3:17:30
|
8:30
|
2:48:38
|
7:21:18
|
|
|
38 |
4 |
Christoffer Rönndahl |
|
44:11
|
8:09
|
3:32:05
|
4:56
|
3:03:37
|
7:32:58
|
|
|
1 |
125 |
Jenny Nilsson |
Team KBK Bikes CK |
29:34
|
2:40
|
2:29:46
|
1:15
|
1:34:51
|
4:38:06
|
|
|
2 |
64 |
Lisa Hermansson |
Umara sports club |
27:39
|
3:25
|
2:31:02
|
1:05
|
1:42:41
|
4:45:52
|
|
|
3 |
14 |
Susanne Ehnbåge |
Triathlon Väst |
34:41
|
4:25
|
2:42:59
|
2:34
|
1:45:23
|
5:10:02
|
|
|
4 |
107 |
Alex Smethurst |
AXA Sports Club |
28:26
|
4:07
|
2:43:39
|
2:31
|
2:03:21
|
5:22:04
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
Matilda Sandström |
Bauer Endurance Club |
41:46
|
4:24
|
2:52:56
|
1:15
|
1:45:24
|
5:25:45
|
|
|
6 |
12 |
Maria Björler |
Team Simcoachen |
30:49
|
4:44
|
2:57:32
|
1:56
|
1:54:09
|
5:29:10
|
|
|
7 |
76 |
Emilia Lindström |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
33:06
|
4:52
|
2:40:46
|
2:35
|
2:09:44
|
5:31:03
|
|
|
8 |
20 |
Susanne Stenman |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic club |
44:15
|
6:04
|
2:41:37
|
3:32
|
2:00:19
|
5:35:47
|
|
|
9 |
129 |
Frida Winbo |
Colting Borseén Triathlonklubb |
29:51
|
4:08
|
2:49:57
|
1:53
|
2:11:18
|
5:37:07
|
|
|
10 |
18 |
Camilla Kempe |
Team powerwoman atlethic club |
44:05
|
3:56
|
2:53:13
|
1:42
|
1:58:33
|
5:41:29
|
|
|
11 |
110 |
Yvette Roth |
Trimate |
-
|
-
|
-
|
3:38:18
|
2:10:40
|
5:48:58
|
|
|
12 |
127 |
Malin Winbo |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
29:47
|
4:56
|
3:03:56
|
2:44
|
2:14:12
|
5:55:35
|
|
|
13 |
98 |
Camilla Renz |
Echelon Cycle & Triathlon Club |
41:32
|
6:02
|
3:05:16
|
2:11
|
2:18:08
|
6:13:09
|
|
|
1 |
30 |
Jonas Örarbäck |
Triathlon Väst |
28:34
|
2:39
|
2:15:57
|
1:12
|
1:24:26
|
4:12:48
|
|
|
2 |
13 |
Kjell Maier |
Twin Peaks Triathlon |
29:31
|
3:50
|
2:17:58
|
0:57
|
1:25:06
|
4:17:22
|
|
|
3 |
37 |
Richard Bäckström |
Hälle if |
31:16
|
3:29
|
2:24:18
|
1:12
|
1:19:33
|
4:19:48
|
|
|
4 |
122 |
stephen harrison |
Umara Sports Club |
27:55
|
3:20
|
2:19:49
|
0:52
|
1:29:09
|
4:21:05
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
Adam Stenman |
Terrible Tuesdays AC |
30:48
|
3:45
|
2:23:16
|
1:06
|
1:28:37
|
4:27:32
|
|
|
6 |
54 |
Björn Thelin |
Skövde Triathlonklubb |
29:29
|
3:14
|
2:19:25
|
1:49
|
1:36:29
|
4:30:26
|
|
|
7 |
53 |
Erik Holmberg |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
27:45
|
2:47
|
2:15:11
|
1:08
|
1:46:53
|
4:33:44
|
|
|
8 |
116 |
Fredrik Überbacher |
Triathlon Väst |
30:36
|
3:27
|
2:29:53
|
1:05
|
1:34:35
|
4:39:36
|
|
|
9 |
44 |
Jan Ljungcrantz |
Triathlon Väst |
33:59
|
3:51
|
2:29:00
|
1:56
|
1:31:09
|
4:39:55
|
|
|
10 |
95 |
Karl Hägg |
Terrible Tuesday Triathlon |
28:39
|
4:34
|
2:28:49
|
1:26
|
1:36:39
|
4:40:07
|
|
|
11 |
48 |
Lukas Andersson |
IKHP Triathlon |
30:51
|
5:31
|
2:30:31
|
1:27
|
1:37:13
|
4:45:33
|
|
|
12 |
93 |
Martin Frank |
Peking Athletes |
30:33
|
3:34
|
2:40:29
|
1:49
|
1:33:22
|
4:49:47
|
|
|
13 |
60 |
Björn Fredriksson |
Umara sports club |
38:39
|
4:20
|
2:30:46
|
2:07
|
1:37:20
|
4:53:12
|
|
|
14 |
119 |
Håkan Terelius |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
29:14
|
3:12
|
2:30:28
|
1:30
|
1:50:10
|
4:54:34
|
|
|
15 |
26 |
John-Robin Glandberger |
Bauer Endurance Club |
33:57
|
4:36
|
2:32:37
|
1:14
|
1:43:02
|
4:55:26
|
|
|
16 |
75 |
Axel Bengtson |
Dalregementets IF |
33:04
|
3:28
|
2:33:42
|
0:57
|
1:45:52
|
4:57:03
|
|
|
17 |
52 |
Erik Hjertonsson |
Aktivitus Sports Club |
33:09
|
3:44
|
2:25:35
|
1:47
|
1:54:12
|
4:58:27
|
|
|
18 |
50 |
Jonathan Gren |
Triathlon Väst |
32:36
|
4:18
|
2:30:38
|
1:53
|
1:49:17
|
4:58:42
|
|
|
19 |
15 |
Ludvig Sylvan |
Triathlon Väst |
31:21
|
3:36
|
2:33:36
|
1:26
|
1:51:48
|
5:01:47
|
|
|
20 |
128 |
Martin granelund |
Bauer Endurace Club |
30:41
|
5:04
|
2:38:01
|
1:47
|
1:46:54
|
5:02:27
|
|
|
21 |
117 |
Björn Ericsson |
Höglandets Triathlon |
34:26
|
4:52
|
2:32:48
|
2:42
|
1:49:49
|
5:04:37
|
|
|
22 |
17 |
Thomas Björklund |
Team B3 |
34:16
|
4:50
|
2:38:16
|
2:13
|
1:49:12
|
5:08:47
|
|
|
23 |
106 |
Christoffer Alm |
Triathlon Väst |
35:35
|
4:17
|
2:34:27
|
3:54
|
1:52:29
|
5:10:42
|
|
|
24 |
63 |
Tobias Falk |
Twin Peaks Triathlon |
38:11
|
4:15
|
2:38:46
|
1:17
|
1:49:15
|
5:11:44
|
|
|
25 |
41 |
Fabian Dahlström |
3CT Triathlon |
33:20
|
4:50
|
2:34:02
|
2:15
|
1:57:48
|
5:12:15
|
|
|
26 |
121 |
Johan Dahlqvist |
Colting Borssen triathlon klubb |
35:01
|
3:49
|
2:46:52
|
2:20
|
1:52:46
|
5:20:48
|
|
|
27 |
77 |
Richard Lindström |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
36:36
|
3:55
|
2:40:57
|
1:44
|
2:02:42
|
5:25:54
|
|
|
28 |
39 |
Thomas Bergstrand |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
41:50
|
5:30
|
2:44:42
|
2:26
|
2:00:31
|
5:34:59
|
|
|
29 |
99 |
Ulf Bohman |
Östersunds Triathlon |
33:56
|
5:20
|
2:49:14
|
2:02
|
2:08:49
|
5:39:21
|
|
|
30 |
11 |
Richard Holmes |
Triathlon Väst |
44:15
|
4:14
|
2:50:33
|
1:10
|
2:02:34
|
5:42:46
|
|
|
31 |
9 |
Jörgen Järevang |
Näset Triathlonklubb |
37:22
|
5:15
|
2:43:28
|
2:37
|
2:16:18
|
5:45:00
|
|
|
32 |
73 |
Wolfgang Schmitt |
Team Erdinnere Alkoholfrei |
39:09
|
6:09
|
2:51:35
|
3:41
|
2:04:27
|
5:45:01
|
|
|
33 |
112 |
Jonas Andersson |
Norrköping Triathlon |
41:22
|
5:55
|
2:57:48
|
3:20
|
2:01:21
|
5:49:46
|
|
|
34 |
104 |
Johan Törnqvist |
Hisingen CK |
41:25
|
5:14
|
2:59:49
|
4:12
|
2:01:34
|
5:52:14
|
|
|
35 |
5 |
Fredrik Nilert |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
45:20
|
11:24
|
3:30:55
|
5:36
|
2:51:17
|
7:24:32
|
|
|
DNF |
55 |
Jakob Wall |
Umara Sports Club |
41:53
|
4:29
|
2:49:40
|
3:42
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
91 |
Anders Walhjalt |
Höglandets triathlon |
29:38
|
3:51
|
2:28:45
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|