Resultat Bålsta Stadslopp vår 2022

- 10 km Damer
Klass Placering Startnummer Namn Klubb Sluttid
10 km Damer  727  Hanna Lindholm  Högby IF  33:33 
10 km Damer  726  Isabelle Brauer  Hässelby SK  33:53 
10 km Damer  724  Helena Bjälkemo  Terrible Tuesday Athletic Club  36:44 
10 km Damer  730  Moa Gustafsson  FK Studenterna  37:30 
10 km Damer  725  Edith Blomqvist  Västerås FK  40:55 
10 km Damer  731  Hanna Oja    44:16 
10 km Damer  728  Amanda Gudmundsson    51:14 
10 km Damer  729  Diana Paz    1:00:50 
10 km Damer  DNF  732  Anastasia Denisova Thor  Sävedalens AIK 
10 km Damer  DNS  723  Josefina Holmén   
- 10 km Herrar
Klass Placering Startnummer Namn Klubb Sluttid
10 km Herrar  156  Victor Urquhart Smångs  Spårvägens FK  30:07 
10 km Herrar  195  Isak Hellström  FK Studenterna  31:23 
10 km Herrar  188  Mattias Derfält  Heja Mera Löpning  32:30 
10 km Herrar  189  Mattias Jonsson  Team AnyPace Sweden  32:34 
10 km Herrar  181  Jimmy Öhman  Gefle IF  33:16 
10 km Herrar  173  Hannes Bjernhagen  Fredrikshofs FIF  33:19 
10 km Herrar  190  Fredrik Uhrbom  Spårvägens FK  33:32 
10 km Herrar  176  Felix Persson  Västerås FK  33:37 
10 km Herrar  194  Lukas Segersten  Enköpings AIF  33:51 
10 km Herrar  10  210  Marcus Hallbäck  YO Running club  34:46 
10 km Herrar  11  205  Jonatan Alvaeus  Upsala IF  34:53 
10 km Herrar  12  211  Daniel Pärmenäs  Stockholm  35:20 
10 km Herrar  13  208  Axel Lönnqvist  Hässelby SK  35:28 
10 km Herrar  14  204  Erik Stenberg  FK Studenterna  35:47 
10 km Herrar  15  201  Jakob Rolén    35:49 
10 km Herrar  16  197  Fredrik Gustafsson  Uppsala universitet  35:52 
10 km Herrar  17  171  Alexander Stjernholm  Försvarsmakten  36:00 
10 km Herrar  18  158  Björn Engqvist  Örebro AIK  36:03 
10 km Herrar  19  193  Kalle Brunnstedt  Life is a party  36:09 
10 km Herrar  20  192  Adam Dennis    36:21 
10 km Herrar  21  172  Rickard Andersson  IF Linnéa  36:33 
10 km Herrar  22  174  David Howding    36:46 
10 km Herrar  23  186  Simon Sköld  Västerås LK  36:55 
10 km Herrar  24  184  Simon Wahlström  FK Studenterna  37:03 
10 km Herrar  25  187  Magnus Svinhufvud  Stockholm Run Club  37:14 
10 km Herrar  26  203  Göran Johanson  Bålsta IK  37:14 
10 km Herrar  27  164  Mikael Tisjö  Bålsta IK  37:16 
10 km Herrar  28  185  John Sköld    37:18 
10 km Herrar  29  209  Lars Björklund  Springresor IF  37:20 
10 km Herrar  30  170  Ludwing Franquiz  FK Studenterna  38:01 
10 km Herrar  31  199  Magnus Åstrand  J&J  39:12 
10 km Herrar  32  168  Jonas Langman  IF Mantra Sport  39:34 
10 km Herrar  33  167  Pelle Holgersson  IF Mantra Sport  39:42 
10 km Herrar  34  162  Mikael Björklund  Jonilma  41:31 
10 km Herrar  35  151  joacim cronvall  Slutna Mästerskapen  41:35 
10 km Herrar  36  163  Adam Strömme Mattsson    41:51 
10 km Herrar  37  153  Dan Welin  Runacademy IF  41:56 
10 km Herrar  38  191  Ahmed Al Al-mayahi  Huddinge  42:05 
10 km Herrar  39  198  Roger Sohlberg  Alsike  43:17 
10 km Herrar  40  206  Ricky Hansson  Sätra IF  44:33 
10 km Herrar  41  207  Erik Willén  Uppsala  48:43 
10 km Herrar  42  155  Andreas Destouni  Andreas Broder Löparteam  49:16 
10 km Herrar  43  202  Dan Larsson  Björklinge  50:48 
10 km Herrar  44  196  Joakim Oxelvik    52:04 
10 km Herrar  45  177  Sebastian Berenskiöld Borsi  Bålsta  53:04 
10 km Herrar  46  169  Niklas Byren  Solna  53:19 
10 km Herrar  47  161  Anders Eriksson  EAI  53:40 
10 km Herrar  48  178  Tommy Lacandler  Team MoTo  56:22 
10 km Herrar  DNF  200  Björn Fröblom  Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club 
10 km Herrar  DNF  166  Patrik Eklund   
10 km Herrar  DNS  175  Markus Andersson  Västerås FK 
10 km Herrar  DNS  179  Ryszard Lorenc  Hölö 
10 km Herrar  DNS  180  Joakim Thelin  Upsala IF 
10 km Herrar  DNS  182  Elias Rapp  Västerås FK 
10 km Herrar  DNS  183  Henrik Wahlberg  Fredrikshofs FIF 
10 km Herrar  DNS  152  Johan Hård  Vigges lätta fötter 
10 km Herrar  DNS  154  Jimmy Strid  Running On Empty 
10 km Herrar  DNS  157  John Sterner  OK Tiveden 
10 km Herrar  DNS  159  Fredrik Westerdahl  Fredrikshofs fif 
10 km Herrar  DNS  160  Gustaf Jonstam   
10 km Herrar  DNS  165  Robin Isaksson Vivungi   
- 5 km Damer
Klass Placering Startnummer Namn Klubb Sluttid
5 km Damer  791  Leonie Balter  FK Studenterna  16:46 
5 km Damer  785  Sara Trané  Fredrikshofs FIF  17:47 
5 km Damer  789  Emilia Brangefält  Västerås FK  18:26 
5 km Damer  780  Embla Allard  Västerås FK  20:08 
5 km Damer  786  Jennie Lind  Hässelby SK  21:29 
5 km Damer  784  Sigrid Andersson  Hunflens Löparsällskap  22:53 
5 km Damer  782  Rebecka Moberg  Team Svea  29:11 
5 km Damer  783  Malin Tulehag    29:11 
5 km Damer  788  Linda Petäjävaara  Sigtuna  32:55 
5 km Damer  10  781  Monica Engkvist  Team MoTo  35:42 
5 km Damer  11  787  Alexandra Holmström    37:16 
5 km Damer  DNS  779  Ronja Ek  Team Svea 
5 km Damer  DNS  790  Svea Aaskov  Bålsta IK 
- 5 km Herrar
Klass Placering Startnummer Namn Klubb Sluttid
5 km Herrar  625  Mattias Jonsson  AB Durgo  15:55 
5 km Herrar  626  Eskil Persson  Hammarby IF  16:06 
5 km Herrar  624  Mikael Tisjö  Bålsta IK  16:58 
5 km Herrar  619  Jimmy Nyberg  Norbergs CK  17:25 
5 km Herrar  618  Fredrik Lindholm    17:45 
5 km Herrar  621  Daniel Förberg  Fredrikshof  18:45 
5 km Herrar  630  Magnus Bosson  Bålsta IK  18:47 
5 km Herrar  623  Melaim Hietala  Norbergs OK  19:41 
5 km Herrar  629  Stefan Edin  Bålsta  19:48 
5 km Herrar  10  622  Martin Larsson  IKJ Haninge  23:25 
5 km Herrar  11  628  Jan Rosenström    24:59 
5 km Herrar  12  620  Peter Jonsson  Andreas Broder Löparteam  35:42 
5 km Herrar  DNS  627  Daniel Allard