Resultat Motala Triathlon 2019
Pojk/Flick 12-13 år
Pojk/Flick 14-15 år
Pojk/Flick 7-11 år
Sprint MOTION
Öppen klass för alla åldrar (Prova på)
Pojk/Flick 12-13 år
Plac.
Startnr.
Namn
Klubb
T1
Cykel
T2
Löpning
Sluttid
Diff
0
52
Leon Dahlin
Hedemora Endurance Club
-
-
-
-
21:01
-
0
49
Wilma Danielsson
IK Fyris Triathlon
-
-
-
-
23:57
-
0
76
Noah Korall
Team Lewa Sport
-
-
-
-
27:46
-
0
48
Alma Toppe
IKHP
-
-
-
-
23:57
-
0
56
Jakob Wadskog
IKHP triathlon
-
-
-
-
23:46
-
0
45
Linus Jansson
IK Fyris Triathlon
-
-
-
-
22:38
-
0
60
Lova Nydén
Gnosjö Fk
-
-
-
-
26:33
-
0
85
Hugo Lagerberg
Väsby triathlon
-
-
-
-
25:38
-
0
57
Emm Gunnarsson
IKHP Triathlon
-
-
-
-
31:08
-
0
84
Moa Wetterberg
Team LeWa Sport
-
-
-
-
24:43
-
0
58
Oscar Alenius
Hedemora Endurance Club
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
81
Josefine Landoff
Team LeWa Sport
-
-
-
-
23:47
-
0
77
Melvin Rundström
Klubb team Lewa sport
-
-
-
-
25:19
-
0
73
Viktor Åkerberg
Team LeWa Sport
-
-
-
-
26:20
-
0
78
Anna Söderqvist
Motala
-
-
-
-
23:05
-
Pojk/Flick 14-15 år
Plac.
Startnr.
Namn
Klubb
T1
Cykel
T2
Löpning
Sluttid
Diff
0
47
Jonathan Toppe
IKHP
-
-
-
-
38:24
-
0
65
Mathilda Järeteg
Väsby ss triathlon
-
-
-
-
43:48
-
0
53
Ella Hyttinen
Hedemora Endurance Club
-
-
-
-
43:23
-
0
82
Ludwig Svärdvall
Team Lewasport
-
-
-
-
54:10
-
0
7
Paul Frayon
Väsby SS Triathlon
-
-
-
-
35:13
-
0
30
Ossian Kemi
Ingen
-
-
-
-
57:54
-
0
41
Emma Silverdahl
Allingsås Tri
-
-
-
-
50:29
-
0
46
John Åhlund
Halmstad
-
-
-
-
45:59
-
Pojk/Flick 7-11 år
Plac.
Startnr.
Namn
Klubb
T1
Cykel
T2
Löpning
Sluttid
Diff
0
50
Isac Alzén
IKHP
-
-
-
-
23:04
-
0
51
Noa Alzén
IKHP
-
-
-
-
25:09
-
0
71
Elsa Korall
Team Lewa Sport
-
-
-
-
28:28
-
0
72
Alvin Korall
Team Lewa Sport
-
-
-
-
32:24
-
0
28
Alice Birgander
Birganders Idrottsvänner
-
-
-
-
24:00
-
0
29
Elias Birgander
Birganders Idrottsvänner
-
-
-
-
29:19
-
0
44
Max König
Tranås SS
-
-
-
-
21:27
-
0
70
Wille Landberg
Team lewasport
-
-
-
-
31:08
-
0
74
Filip Landberg
Team lewasport
-
-
-
-
27:02
-
0
61
Klara Nydén
Gnosjö FK
-
-
-
-
25:25
-
0
86
Alva Lagerberg
Väsby triathlon
-
-
-
-
25:55
-
0
54
Aron Hyttinen
Hedemora Endurance Club
-
-
-
-
25:01
-
0
69
Vera Nilsson
Team Lewa sport
-
-
-
-
27:47
-
0
43
William Fullborn
Julita Triathlon
-
-
-
-
26:11
-
0
68
Carma Daggert
Ok Tyr
-
-
-
-
25:31
-
0
67
Maja Alsterdal
Ok tyr
-
-
-
-
25:18
-
0
66
Vilgot Hoback
Korsnäs skidor Falun
-
-
-
-
27:32
-
0
75
Sarah Larsson
Team Lewa Sport
-
-
-
-
26:49
-
0
40
Tilda Thörnberg
-
-
-
-
25:43
-
0
42
Alexander Lagmyr
Julita Triathlon
-
-
-
-
27:18
-
0
55
Vilma Johansson
Team Lewa sport
-
-
-
-
23:57
-
0
59
Nils Karlsson
Kisa SK
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
83
Olle Ekholm
Klubb Team LeWa Sport
-
-
-
-
26:40
-
Sprint MOTION
Plac.
Startnr.
Namn
Klubb
T1
Cykel
T2
Löpning
Sluttid
Diff
1
6
Emil Frayon
Väsby SS Triathlon
-
-
-
-
1:04:46
-
2
5
Elias Svensson
Österbymo
-
-
-
-
1:10:29
-
3
18
Alexander Rausch
Team Snabbare IF
-
-
-
-
1:10:47
-
4
20
Eric Lagerström
Garphyttans IF
-
-
-
-
1:12:55
-
5
19
Joakim Lagmyr
Julita Triathlon
-
-
-
-
1:13:19
-
6
2
Joel Stenow
-
-
-
-
1:13:25
-
7
11
Rickard Nilsson
-
-
-
-
1:15:47
-
8
36
Sara Jakobsson
Örebro AIK
-
-
-
-
1:15:52
-
9
24
Stefan Ljungstedt
LEWA
-
-
-
-
1:16:48
-
10
8
Johan Hagelin
Team LeWa Sport
-
-
-
-
1:17:46
-
11
15
Mikael Hallgren
Lewa Sport
-
-
-
-
1:19:02
-
12
39
Emil Trygg
-
-
-
-
1:20:38
-
13
31
Tony Ståhl
-
-
-
-
1:21:00
-
14
34
Jonny Sköld
T Lewa
-
-
-
-
1:22:14
-
15
16
Johan Wernström
Team LeWa Sport
-
-
-
-
1:22:44
-
16
10
Elsa Leijonberger
IKHP
-
-
-
-
1:23:13
-
17
17
Jonas Mellberg
Team Lewa Sport
-
-
-
-
1:23:17
-
18
33
David Deble’n
-
-
-
-
1:24:16
-
19
14
Felicia Sjöström
IKHP Triathlon
-
-
-
-
1:24:31
-
20
32
Ida Ståhl
-
-
-
-
1:25:08
-
21
37
Jonas Landberg
Team lewasport
-
-
-
-
1:25:59
-
22
25
Gustav Eklund
Team GO
-
-
-
-
1:29:19
-
23
22
Johan Tagesson
Tranås
-
-
-
-
1:29:43
-
24
27
Paula Birgander
Birganders Idrottsvänner
-
-
-
-
1:30:29
-
25
23
Christer Eskilsson
Nocout
-
-
-
-
1:31:20
-
26
12
Sandra Holst
-
-
-
-
1:33:36
-
27
13
Karin Holst
-
-
-
-
1:33:36
-
28
35
Mattias Agnebrink
Nocout
-
-
-
-
1:34:21
-
29
38
Mikael Vinberg
-
-
-
-
1:34:47
-
30
4
Therese Nyström
Kalmar
-
-
-
-
1:34:23
-
31
3
Jörgen Karlsson
Kalmar
-
-
-
-
1:36:25
-
32
21
Jessica Svensson
Tranås
-
-
-
-
1:39:19
-
34
26
Mikael Kemi
Ingen
-
-
-
-
1:50:21
-
34
1
Jens Bollius
Motala Tidning
-
-
-
-
1:53:52
-
Öppen klass för alla åldrar (Prova på)
Plac.
Startnr.
Namn
Klubb
T1
Cykel
T2
Löpning
Sluttid
Diff
0
63
Kevin Wetterberg
Team LeWa Sport
-
-
-
-
14:38
-
0
9
Tove Hagelin
Team LeWa Sport
-
-
-
-
14:08
-
0
79
Moa Ovebrink
-
-
-
-
17:15
-
0
80
Julie Ivarsson
-
-
-
-
17:18
-