1 |
1 |
Lisa Hermansson |
Umara Sports Club |
28:36:00
|
3:10
|
2:28:12
|
1:02
|
1:39:01
|
4:40:01
|
|
|
2 |
123 |
Maria Finnved |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
33:14:00
|
3:20
|
2:29:19
|
2:07
|
1:44:13
|
4:52:13
|
|
|
3 |
133 |
Rebecka Forsström |
Triathlon Syd |
30:30:00
|
2:25
|
2:36:33
|
0:59
|
1:45:43
|
4:56:10
|
|
|
4 |
109 |
Jessica Virgin |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
38:39:00
|
4:06
|
2:39:55
|
1:18
|
1:35:45
|
4:59:43
|
|
|
5 |
85 |
Hanna Törnqvist |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
42:33:00
|
3:05
|
2:30:56
|
1:15
|
1:45:17
|
5:03:06
|
|
|
6 |
56 |
Tove Larsson |
Aktivitus Sports Club |
31:30:00
|
3:44
|
2:39:51
|
2:42
|
1:54:45
|
5:12:32
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
Susanne Ehnbåge |
Triathlon Väst |
37:29:00
|
4:08
|
2:44:06
|
2:13
|
1:46:43
|
5:14:39
|
|
|
8 |
23 |
Liselott Håkansson |
Kristianstad Triathlonklubb |
42:55:00
|
4:04
|
2:43:23
|
1:48
|
1:49:55
|
5:22:05
|
|
|
9 |
58 |
Elena Nadelen |
Aktivitus Sports Club |
42:23:00
|
5:41
|
2:50:40
|
2:25
|
1:43:23
|
5:24:32
|
|
|
10 |
17 |
Lisa Lindfors |
IK NocOut.se |
36:09:00
|
3:44
|
2:55:01
|
2:25
|
2:03:04
|
5:40:23
|
|
|
11 |
5 |
Maria Björler Fd Bjärkling |
Team Power Woman |
34:03:00
|
4:33
|
2:56:37
|
2:36
|
2:05:15
|
5:43:04
|
|
|
12 |
7 |
Matilda Sandström |
Trifit IF |
43:19:00
|
5:11
|
2:58:59
|
2:12
|
1:54:28
|
5:44:09
|
|
|
13 |
110 |
Christina Johansson |
Skövde Triathlonklubb |
38:25:00
|
4:16
|
2:58:54
|
2:06
|
2:04:37
|
5:48:18
|
|
|
14 |
135 |
Malin Fischer |
Trifit IF |
43:32:00
|
4:13
|
2:49:46
|
1:33
|
2:09:23
|
5:48:27
|
|
|
15 |
146 |
Elsa Joehlson |
Umara Sports Club |
42:22:00
|
4:27
|
2:58:12
|
3:05
|
2:06:39
|
5:54:45
|
|
|
16 |
59 |
Magdalena Blomqvist |
Triathlon Väst |
37:31:00
|
5:49
|
3:02:15
|
3:13
|
2:06:57
|
5:55:45
|
|
|
17 |
129 |
Camilla Kempe |
Team Power Woman |
50:58:00
|
3:23
|
3:01:44
|
2:12
|
1:59:19
|
5:57:36
|
|
|
18 |
57 |
Karin Björklund |
Triathlon Väst |
39:25:00
|
5:35
|
3:04:06
|
3:49
|
2:05:52
|
5:58:47
|
|
|
19 |
94 |
Amandine Durey |
Triathlon Väst |
39:52:00
|
6:05
|
2:55:31
|
4:09
|
2:13:11
|
5:58:48
|
|
|
20 |
36 |
Ida Enstedt |
AXA Sports Club |
37:17:00
|
6:37
|
3:17:44
|
5:53
|
1:54:24
|
6:01:55
|
|
|
21 |
18 |
Yvett Roth |
Team Power Woman |
40:25:00
|
4:16
|
2:57:23
|
2:59
|
2:18:26
|
6:03:29
|
|
|
22 |
126 |
Alexandra Kristofersson |
Bauer Endurance Club |
46:45:00
|
4:24
|
3:14:40
|
2:23
|
2:01:54
|
6:10:06
|
|
|
23 |
13 |
Lisa Gyllengren |
Bauer Endurance Club |
40:33:00
|
4:14
|
3:20:15
|
2:17
|
2:30:23
|
6:37:42
|
|
|
24 |
130 |
Ioanna Aslanidou |
C26 Triathlon |
44:33:00
|
5:04
|
3:32:22
|
1:48
|
2:20:58
|
6:44:45
|
|
|
25 |
77 |
Boel Järevang |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
37:39:00
|
5:02
|
3:27:05
|
3:47
|
2:35:47
|
6:49:20
|
|
|
26 |
22 |
Lena Grundin |
Team Snabbare IF |
42:08:00
|
5:44
|
3:19:37
|
3:17
|
2:44:30
|
6:55:16
|
|
|
DNF |
35 |
Tina Fasteson |
IK NocOut.se |
32:05:00
|
3:25
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
29 |
Amanda Pehrson |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
45:01:00
|
3:32
|
3:09:37
|
1:29
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
30 |
Kerstin Wolme |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
41:47:00
|
4:21
|
2:56:36
|
1:08
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
15 |
Helen Wikmar |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
32:16:00
|
3:36
|
2:40:16
|
1:35
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
8 |
Mona Lindqvist |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
38:59:00
|
3:31
|
2:38:54
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
81 |
Lena Karlsson |
Halmstad Triathlon & Multisport |
47:51:00
|
6:03
|
3:10:58
|
3:12
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
102 |
Åsa Danell |
IK NocOut.se |
39:51:00
|
4:33
|
2:46:12
|
2:12
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
104 |
Emma Ljungar |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
34:51:00
|
3:29
|
2:48:11
|
2:01
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
119 |
Carina Rasmusson |
AXA Sports Club |
29:22:00
|
3:33
|
2:53:20
|
2:42
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
137 |
Sara Jakobsson |
Örebro AIK |
33:25:00
|
3:44
|
2:50:25
|
1:29
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
138 |
Jenny Nilsson |
Team KBK Bikes CK |
30:46:00
|
2:18
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNS |
49 |
Camilla Renz |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
|
|
DNS |
45 |
Jessica Wilhelmsson |
Höglandets Triathlon |
|
|
DNS |
61 |
Karin Baljeu Djurback |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
|
|
1 |
65 |
Jonas Örarbäck |
Triathlon Väst |
28:33:00
|
2:22
|
2:07:43
|
1:11
|
1:22:01
|
4:01:50
|
|
|
2 |
12 |
Kristoffer Säfström |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
30:51:00
|
2:19
|
2:14:53
|
1:14
|
1:19:09
|
4:08:26
|
|
|
3 |
149 |
Joakim Gartmark |
Spårvägen Simförening |
30:21:00
|
2:25
|
2:20:32
|
1:05
|
1:20:17
|
4:14:40
|
|
|
4 |
125 |
Klas Wiréhn |
YO Running Club |
26:11:00
|
2:34
|
2:07:25
|
1:57
|
1:38:23
|
4:16:30
|
|
|
5 |
88 |
Martin Tjäder |
IKHP Huskvarna |
28:32:00
|
3:12
|
2:15:24
|
2:08
|
1:28:03
|
4:17:19
|
|
|
6 |
120 |
Kjell Maier |
Twin Peaks Triathlon |
30:42:00
|
3:03
|
2:16:32
|
1:02
|
1:29:10
|
4:20:29
|
|
|
7 |
62 |
Oskar Bernström |
IKHP Huskvarna |
31:59:00
|
2:45
|
2:21:44
|
0:59
|
1:24:51
|
4:22:18
|
|
|
8 |
80 |
Adam Lennell |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
29:27:00
|
2:38
|
2:16:10
|
1:37
|
1:33:43
|
4:23:35
|
|
|
9 |
78 |
Christian Örum |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
30:48:00
|
2:58
|
2:16:41
|
1:24
|
1:32:48
|
4:24:39
|
|
|
10 |
54 |
Cai Vogl |
Gnosjö FK |
31:05:00
|
2:59
|
2:19:15
|
1:29
|
1:34:02
|
4:28:50
|
|
|
11 |
144 |
Dennis Andersson |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
28:33:00
|
2:48
|
2:15:35
|
1:50
|
1:41:11
|
4:29:57
|
|
|
12 |
105 |
Peter Jönsson |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
31:02:00
|
3:35
|
2:13:27
|
1:40
|
1:40:58
|
4:30:42
|
|
|
13 |
114 |
Christoffer Olkvist |
Triathlon Syd |
33:41:00
|
3:11
|
2:15:25
|
1:27
|
1:39:33
|
4:33:17
|
|
|
14 |
116 |
Marnix Reedijk |
Umara Sports Club |
30:54:00
|
3:46
|
2:22:15
|
1:36
|
1:36:16
|
4:34:47
|
|
|
15 |
92 |
Anton Östman |
Rooster Club Varberg |
32:42:00
|
3:12
|
2:19:52
|
2:02
|
1:37:32
|
4:35:20
|
|
|
16 |
98 |
Jerome Senaneuch |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
36:21:00
|
3:39
|
2:20:28
|
2:18
|
1:32:38
|
4:35:24
|
|
|
17 |
93 |
Tim Hertzberg |
IKHP Huskvarna |
30:45:00
|
3:11
|
2:23:18
|
1:46
|
1:41:10
|
4:40:10
|
|
|
18 |
3 |
Johan Falkenberg |
Bjäre Triathlon |
32:36:00
|
3:30
|
2:28:47
|
1:26
|
1:36:53
|
4:43:12
|
|
|
19 |
9 |
Johan Lindh |
Brittatorp TK |
29:08:00
|
2:39
|
2:13:48
|
0:59
|
1:58:32
|
4:45:06
|
|
|
20 |
131 |
David van Oosten |
Gråmanstorp Runners |
30:49:00
|
2:37
|
2:30:20
|
1:06
|
1:41:30
|
4:46:22
|
|
|
21 |
117 |
Hans Ydremark |
Höglandets Triathlon |
35:21:00
|
3:05
|
2:17:47
|
1:58
|
1:48:31
|
4:46:42
|
|
|
22 |
148 |
Jimmie Sjölund |
Umara Sports Club |
34:35:00
|
2:52
|
2:23:45
|
2:21
|
1:43:13
|
4:46:46
|
|
|
23 |
139 |
Andreas Voss |
Triathlon Syd |
33:12:00
|
2:49
|
2:26:32
|
1:15
|
1:47:59
|
4:51:47
|
|
|
24 |
83 |
Peter Jonsson |
Halmstad Triathlon & Multisport |
32:55:00
|
3:53
|
2:30:16
|
1:52
|
1:42:58
|
4:51:54
|
|
|
25 |
55 |
Alejandro Velasco |
IKHP Huskvarna |
31:32:00
|
2:32
|
2:37:25
|
1:39
|
1:39:11
|
4:52:19
|
|
|
26 |
20 |
Pontus Forsberg |
AXA Sports Club |
40:03:00
|
3:35
|
2:27:08
|
2:15
|
1:39:56
|
4:52:57
|
|
|
27 |
115 |
Xabier Rodriguez Martinez |
Bauer Endurance Club |
36:13:00
|
3:56
|
2:41:32
|
1:25
|
1:40:03
|
5:03:09
|
|
|
28 |
147 |
Sören Eidrup |
Umara Sports Club |
35:18:00
|
4:00
|
2:37:50
|
1:00
|
1:46:25
|
5:04:33
|
|
|
29 |
73 |
Emil Hammargren |
EC Sports Club |
39:13:00
|
3:32
|
2:23:37
|
2:52
|
1:56:45
|
5:05:59
|
|
|
30 |
87 |
Fredrik Kornebäck |
Norrköpings Triathlonklubb |
41:26:00
|
3:51
|
2:31:22
|
2:06
|
1:47:29
|
5:06:14
|
|
|
31 |
42 |
Johan Carlsson |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
38:15:00
|
3:59
|
2:36:41
|
1:58
|
1:48:53
|
5:09:46
|
|
|
32 |
86 |
Björn Andrell |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
33:32:00
|
3:16
|
2:29:42
|
1:41
|
2:03:05
|
5:11:16
|
|
|
33 |
141 |
Albin Blomqvist |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
35:12:00
|
5:07
|
2:28:56
|
2:00
|
2:00:40
|
5:11:55
|
|
|
34 |
43 |
Martin Forsell |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
35:22:00
|
4:00
|
2:46:05
|
1:38
|
1:45:02
|
5:12:07
|
|
|
35 |
79 |
Philip Österbo |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
34:36:00
|
3:01
|
2:31:31
|
1:21
|
2:01:49
|
5:12:18
|
|
|
36 |
74 |
Ulf Johansson |
Mölndal Outdoor IF |
32:07:00
|
3:17
|
2:37:09
|
1:14
|
2:00:55
|
5:14:42
|
|
|
37 |
101 |
Fredrik Danell |
IK NocOut.se |
39:01:00
|
3:46
|
2:38:55
|
1:10
|
1:52:02
|
5:14:54
|
|
|
38 |
28 |
Niklas Kåvius |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
35:53:00
|
3:56
|
2:40:30
|
2:56
|
1:51:40
|
5:14:55
|
|
|
39 |
50 |
Ludvig Sylvan |
Triathlon Väst |
37:18:00
|
3:34
|
2:27:21
|
2:06
|
2:05:16
|
5:15:35
|
|
|
40 |
108 |
Gunnar Buason |
Skövde Triathlonklubb |
40:07:00
|
2:51
|
2:30:41
|
1:09
|
2:02:25
|
5:17:13
|
|
|
41 |
128 |
Andreas Häggström |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
40:58:00
|
5:46
|
2:43:55
|
2:28
|
1:54:54
|
5:28:01
|
|
|
42 |
66 |
Magnus Bonde |
Umara Sports Club |
40:44:00
|
6:30
|
2:43:49
|
4:03
|
1:54:27
|
5:29:33
|
|
|
43 |
111 |
Adam Kölnäs |
AXA Sports Club |
43:28:00
|
4:12
|
2:49:05
|
1:37
|
1:51:35
|
5:29:57
|
|
|
44 |
127 |
Bronson Murphy Åström |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
32:11:00
|
4:40
|
2:43:48
|
2:06
|
2:09:13
|
5:31:58
|
|
|
45 |
122 |
Tobias Falk |
Twin Peaks Triathlon |
40:03:00
|
4:13
|
2:41:40
|
2:43
|
2:03:45
|
5:32:24
|
|
|
46 |
140 |
Daniel Karlsson |
Umara Sports Club |
38:04:00
|
3:52
|
2:49:19
|
1:17
|
1:59:53
|
5:32:25
|
|
|
47 |
34 |
Martin Wikmar |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
30:39:00
|
3:49
|
2:34:36
|
2:27
|
2:21:17
|
5:32:48
|
|
|
48 |
40 |
Samuel Schön |
Team Kungälv IS |
35:44:00
|
5:05
|
2:38:32
|
2:05
|
2:13:11
|
5:34:37
|
|
|
49 |
63 |
Jakob Åkerlund |
Umara Sports Club |
40:23:00
|
8:38
|
2:51:48
|
3:12
|
1:51:40
|
5:35:41
|
|
|
50 |
67 |
Henrik Strandemar |
Väsby SS triathlon |
46:19:00
|
5:14
|
2:52:35
|
2:34
|
1:52:01
|
5:38:43
|
|
|
51 |
91 |
Andreas Ask |
Rooster Club Varberg |
37:26:00
|
3:41
|
2:36:14
|
2:15
|
2:27:23
|
5:46:59
|
|
|
52 |
95 |
Adnan Hrustic |
Triathlon Väst |
42:13:00
|
5:08
|
2:51:29
|
4:08
|
2:06:50
|
5:49:48
|
|
|
53 |
121 |
Kalle Wickström |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
32:53:00
|
3:36
|
2:55:10
|
4:19
|
2:18:01
|
5:53:59
|
|
|
54 |
75 |
Jörgen Järevang |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
37:25:00
|
6:27
|
2:46:08
|
2:24
|
2:25:16
|
5:57:40
|
|
|
55 |
48 |
Thomas Bergstrand |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
42:15:00
|
5:32
|
2:55:42
|
2:47
|
2:11:53
|
5:58:09
|
|
|
56 |
70 |
Marcus Holm |
Aktivitus Sports Club |
38:55:00
|
6:06
|
2:51:10
|
2:33
|
2:19:34
|
5:58:18
|
|
|
57 |
37 |
Adam Gavin |
Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap |
56:43:00
|
5:05
|
2:54:33
|
2:47
|
2:04:34
|
6:03:42
|
|
|
58 |
21 |
Simon Fryklund |
Umara Sports Club |
42:23:00
|
5:16
|
3:11:56
|
2:41
|
2:04:33
|
6:06:49
|
|
|
59 |
4 |
Jon Johansson |
Aktivitus Sports Club |
43:14:00
|
5:09
|
2:54:43
|
2:48
|
2:22:02
|
6:07:56
|
|
|
60 |
16 |
Fred Blomberg |
IK NocOut.se |
43:03:00
|
4:48
|
2:49:58
|
1:56
|
2:29:16
|
6:09:01
|
|
|
61 |
60 |
Thomas Björklund |
Team B3 |
41:18:00
|
4:53
|
2:44:14
|
5:59
|
2:34:07
|
6:10:31
|
|
|
62 |
10 |
Matthias Eriksson |
Trifit IF |
45:55:00
|
7:52
|
3:00:46
|
3:44
|
2:13:33
|
6:11:50
|
|
|
63 |
11 |
Mats Eriksson |
Trifit IF |
43:37:00
|
7:24
|
3:03:29
|
4:50
|
2:17:33
|
6:16:53
|
|
|
64 |
68 |
Christian Strömberg |
IKHP Huskvarna |
47:45:00
|
5:10
|
2:55:07
|
2:29
|
2:27:35
|
6:18:06
|
|
|
65 |
113 |
Fredrik Woods |
IKHP Huskvarna |
34:19:00
|
6:07
|
3:05:24
|
3:12
|
2:37:53
|
6:26:55
|
|
|
66 |
82 |
Per Carnbrand |
Halmstad Triathlon & Multisport |
41:43:00
|
5:54
|
2:58:39
|
4:41
|
2:51:59
|
6:42:56
|
|
|
67 |
71 |
Henrik Holm |
Umara Sports Club |
45:54:00
|
8:50
|
3:05:45
|
5:42
|
2:41:52
|
6:48:03
|
|
|
68 |
97 |
Adam Schubert |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
57:03:00
|
4:43
|
3:16:09
|
3:34
|
2:52:11
|
7:13:40
|
|
|
69 |
2 |
Andreas Rosendahl |
Sharks sportsclub |
1:02:09
|
11:48
|
3:13:42
|
8:44
|
2:59:25
|
7:35:48
|
|
|
70 |
107 |
Fredrik Nilert |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
43:23:00
|
9:21
|
3:46:00
|
5:59
|
2:58:49
|
7:43:32
|
|
|
71 |
142 |
Bengt Dahlquist |
Umara Sports Club |
45:53:00
|
8:34
|
3:49:06
|
8:16
|
2:57:37
|
7:49:26
|
|
|
DNF |
143 |
Philip Axelsson |
Stockholm City Triathlon |
33:53:00
|
4:21
|
2:31:03
|
2:11
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
136 |
Martin Joelsson |
Umara Sports Club |
32:57:00
|
3:08
|
2:27:18
|
1:31
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
134 |
Alfred Magnusson |
Nordic Triathlon & Endurance Club |
40:05:00
|
3:50
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
118 |
Kenneth Johansson |
Skövde Triathlonklubb |
35:59:00
|
4:09
|
2:34:57
|
1:51
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
124 |
Fredrik Häggmark |
Nordic Triathlon & Endurance Club |
30:13:00
|
3:08
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
106 |
Henric Johnler |
Race & Shine Sports Club |
39:59:00
|
4:29
|
2:38:51
|
2:47
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
112 |
Wilfredo Vigorena Wagner |
Bauer Endurance Club |
54:35:00
|
5:27
|
3:32:10
|
5:30
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
96 |
Johan Schubert |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
37:01:00
|
5:30
|
3:05:52
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
99 |
Oskar Almå |
IK NocOut.se |
45:34:00
|
5:19
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
100 |
Robin Eriksson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
35:33:00
|
3:29
|
2:26:25
|
2:08
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
84 |
Michael Nabb |
Åkersberga Triathlonförening |
30:45:00
|
2:28
|
2:23:12
|
0:55
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
53 |
Rickard Larsson |
Hisingens CK |
40:10:00
|
4:08
|
2:36:04
|
1:51
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
19 |
Anton Odén |
Oskarshamns Triathlon Klubb |
40:53:00
|
3:57
|
2:52:44
|
2:47
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
14 |
Erik Olsson |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
35:04:00
|
2:52
|
2:18:44
|
1:47
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
24 |
Joakim Cejie |
Umara Sports Club |
47:13:00
|
4:47
|
2:31:25
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
25 |
Johannes Gläser |
Umara Sports Club |
43:01:00
|
8:21
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
26 |
Pär Ola Junwijken |
Finspångs cykelamatörer |
34:26:00
|
3:39
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
27 |
Richard Holmes |
Triathlon Väst |
45:54:00
|
3:53
|
2:51:18
|
1:31
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
31 |
Hampus Johansson |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
35:12:00
|
3:40
|
2:35:05
|
1:16
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
32 |
Nicklas Hansson |
Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club |
35:25:00
|
3:00
|
2:30:41
|
1:21
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
33 |
Thomas Bauer |
Team Trelleborg Triathlon |
40:37:00
|
6:29
|
3:14:39
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
72 |
Magnus Mattsson |
EC Sports Club |
41:59:00
|
4:18
|
2:46:15
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
39 |
Fredrik Überbacher |
Triathlon Väst |
33:51:00
|
3:17
|
2:43:59
|
2:18
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNF |
150 |
Tommy Jansson |
Saltsjöbaden triathlon |
30:35:00
|
2:50
|
2:18:20
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
DNS |
46 |
Timofey Maltsev |
|
|
|
DNS |
47 |
Mikael Eriksson |
Heleneholms IF Tri Team |
|
|
DNS |
41 |
Henrik Sundborg |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
|
|
DNS |
44 |
Alf Berggren |
Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb |
|
|
DNS |
51 |
Martin Fredriksson |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
|
|
DNS |
52 |
Jan Hansson |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
|
|
DNS |
76 |
Christer Bergmark |
Örebro AIK |
|
|
DNS |
69 |
Carl Johan Malm |
|
|
|
DNS |
64 |
Christer Beckard |
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club |
|
|
DNS |
38 |
Hugo Johnning |
Göteborgs Atlet- & Triathlonsällskap |
|
|
DNS |
89 |
Christian Sobkowski |
AXA Sports Club |
|
|
DNS |
90 |
Pelle Ehlde |
Halmstad Triathlon & Multisport |
|
|
DNS |
103 |
Emil Nilsson |
Kalmar RC Triathlon |
|
|
DNS |
132 |
Thomas Petersson |
Kristianstad Triathlonklubb |
|
|
DNS |
145 |
Torbjörn Annell |
MIND Triathlon Sports Club |
|
|