Anmälda till Havslätts Triathlon Avancerad sök

Sprint MOTION

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
stefan johansson Herrar Man Oskarshamn 1974
Sven Mikkelsen Trimate SK Herrar Man OSKARSHAMN 1964
Niklas Claesson FET eller TRIATHLET? Herrar Man Kalmar 1992
Magnus Svahn Kalmar RC Triathlon Herrar Man Kalmar 1969
Hampus Svahn Kalmar RC Triathlon Herrar Man Kalmar 2003
Elin Rooth Kalmar RC Ungdom. Damer Kvinna BERGKVARA 2006
Noah Petersson Kalmar RC Triathlon Herrar Man Kalmar 2005
Elin Svensson Damer Kvinna GÖTEBORG 1988
Hampus Johansson Herrar Man Göteborg 1990
Hanna Lundberg Kalmar RC Triathlon Damer Kvinna Kalmar 2003
Simon Lindblom Kalmar RC Triathlon Herrar Man Läckeby 2001
Anna Lundgren Glasrikets RC Nybro Damer Kvinna Nybro 1983
Jens Andersson Herrar Man Oskarshamn 1968
Sandra Larsson AXA Sports Club Damer Kvinna Eksjö 1990
Martina Karlsson Trimate SK Damer Kvinna Oskarshamn 1981
Jessica Milch IK NocOut.se Damer Kvinna Vikingstad 1975
Therese Milch Trimate Damer Kvinna Oskarshamn 1982
Peder Kvillemo SOK Viljan Herrar Man Oskarshamn 1966
Marie-Louise Lindblom Qwarnsvedens triathlon Damer Kvinna Borlänge 1965
Benny Lindblom Qwarnsvedens triathlon Herrar Man Borlänge 1961
Linda Aravi Damer Kvinna ROCKNEBY 1987
Anela Löfvenberg Kalmar RC Damer Kvinna KALMAR 1987
Ricky Marsén Kullgatans Tri Herrar Man Oskarshamn 1979
Annelie Marsén Kullgatans Tri Damer Kvinna Oskarshamn 1982
Johan Löfvenberg Kalmar RC Herrar Man Kalmar 1981
Martin Hagman Herrar Man Timmernabben 1985
Conny Karlsson Trimate SK Herrar Man Oskarshamn 1969
Evelina Magnusson Team Power Woman Athletic Club Damer Kvinna Mönsterås 1987
Johanna Magnusson Team Power Woman Athletic Club Damer Kvinna Mönsterås 1992
Gideon Michael Brahmst Herrar Man Högsby 1987
Luke Dragstra Trimate SK Herrar Man Blomstermåla 1976
Johan Carlman Oskarshamn Herrar Man Oskarshamn 1975
stefan wendel Kalmar RC Triathlon Herrar Man Kalmar 1966
Anders Eriksson Herrar Man Kalmar 1978
Therese Nyström Kalmar Damer Kvinna Kalmar 1980
Tobias Brink Trimate SK Herrar Man Oskarshamn 1976
Jörgen Karlsson Herrar Man Kalmar 1971
Jimmie Ekbäck Förebyggande Friskvård Herrar Man Kalmar 1986
Richard Berkeby Trimate SK Herrar Man Kalmar 1983
Kjell Svensson Herrar Man Virserum 1960
Jerker Olin Herrar Man Emmaboda 1968
Anton Hilling Förebyggande Friskvård Herrar Man Göteborg 1988
Josefin Svensson Förebyggande friskvård Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1989
Mattias Henningsson Herrar Man Kalmar 1979
Daniel Eriksson Herrar Man Kalmar 1979
Kim Karlsson Damer Kvinna Blomstermåla 1990
Andreas Svernedal Herrar Man Kalmar 1986
Rikard Ljungberg Herrar Man Nybro 1982
Jens Norell Trimate SK Herrar Man Påskallavik 1977

Olympisk MOTION

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
Felix Oskarsson Kalmar RC Herrar Man Kalmar 1995
Sara Johansson Damer Kvinna Vassmolösa 1987
Christian westerberg Herrar Man Kalmar 1980
Martin Sandberg Kalmar RC Triathlon Herrar Man Kalmar 1971
Mikael Hildingsson Höskullen IF Herrar Man Kalmar 1965
Patrik Linder Herrar Man Oskarshamn 1992
Malin Lorentzon Ålems OK Damer Kvinna Ålem 1993
Monika Karlsson Oskarshamns sportklubb Damer Kvinna Oskarshamn 1978
Conny Sjöbäck Kalmar RC Triathlon Herrar Man Kalmar 1968
Pierre Ståhle FET eller TRIATHLET? Herrar Man Kalmar 1986
PER-FREDRIK NILSSON AXA Sports Club Herrar Man Trosa 1970
Gisela Nilsson AXA Sports Club Damer Kvinna TROSA 1973
Mattias Martinsson Kalmar RC Herrar Man Mörbylånga 1985
Leif Engelholm Glasrikets RC Nybro Herrar Man Örsjö 1964
Tommy Persson FET eller TRIATLET? Herrar Man Kalmar 1984
Kristian Karlsson Herrar Man Kalmar 1989
Jocke Henningsson Herrar Man Kalmar 1971
Luke Dragstra Trimate SK Herrar Man Blomstermåla 1976
Lovisa Nyman Kalmar RC Damer Kvinna Kalmar 1998
Magnus Axelsson Colting borsens triathlonklubb Herrar Man Oskarshamn 1967
Anders Hildingsson Trimate SK Herrar Man OSKARSHAMN 1970
Rolf E Johansson Tjust B&R club Herrar Man Västervik 1963
Johan Högström Kalmar RC Herrar Man Färjestaden 1966
Jacob Werner Ringmurens ck Herrar Man visby 1975
James Archer Lilla Almby IF Herrar Man Vänge 1979
Madeleine Dunsäter Oskarshamns Sportklubb Damer Kvinna OSKARSHAMN 1973
Linus Larsson IF Murran Herrar Man Vingåker 1977
Malin Persson Damer Kvinna Virserum 1975
Stephen Peterson Thriathlon Nässjö Herrar Man Nässjö 1981
Konny Frölander Kalmar RC Herrar Man Ljungbyholm 1986
Simon Löfgren Kalmar rc Herrar Man Kalmar 1986
Ronny Fredriksson Färjestaden motion Herrar Man Färjestaden 1975

Barn & Ungdom MOTION

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
Noah Lundberg Pojk/Flick -11 år Man Kalmar 2009
Simon McVitty Östborg Högby IF Pojk/Flick 14-15 år Man Kalmar 2005
Anton Komstedt Kalmar RC triathlon Pojk/Flick 12-13 år Man Kalmar 2006
Elmer Karlsson Trimate SK Pojk/Flick -11 år Man Oskarshamn 2010
Hampus Carlman Oskarshamn Pojk/Flick 12-13 år Man Oskarshamn 2006
Emil Drottman Oskarshamns Sportklubb Pojk/Flick -11 år Man Högsby 2008
Simon Falkenberg Bjäre triathlon Pojk/Flick -11 år Man Hägersten 2010
Matilda Eliasson Kalmar RC Pojk/Flick -11 år Kvinna Ljungbyholm 2010