Anmälda till BikeBoost Gran Fondo Avancerad sök

BikeBoost Gran Fondo - 50 km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Lag Kön Ort Födelseår
120 Johanna Wallsten Kvinna 1975
119 Daniel Andersson Man 1993
118 Berra Liv VOLVO FK Man 1955
117 Katarina Norman OIK cykel Kvinna 1967
116 Kent Tano Flurkmark Man 1955
115 Mikaela Asplund Sävar CK Kvinna 1977
114 Åke Franzen - Man 1949
112 Petra Olofsson Kvinna 1990
113 Maria Lindqvist Kvinna 1985
111 Anders Lundmark MTB Man 1970
110 Roger Hedlund Volvo FK Man 1964

BikeBoost Gran Fondo - 100 km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Lag Kön Ort Födelseår
88 Peter Olofsson 196511118553 Man 1965
87 Nathalie Karlsson Kvinna 1992
86 Robert Hansson Gimonäs CK Man 1969
85 Jörgen Widmark Man 1968
84 Tomas Eriksson Röbäcks sk Team UV Man 1981
83 Daniel Helgesson Gimonäs CK Man 1995
82 Johan Nordlund Team Norrbotten Team Norrbotten Man 1981
80 Sara Hallén Kvinna 1989
81 Pär-Olof Edström Man 1962
79 Andreas Brändström Herr Man 1979
78 Michael Wincent Gimonäs CK Man 1991
77 Jonas Örjestad Herr Team Norrbotten Man 1979
76 Tomas Åström Vännäs CK Man 1972
75 Olof Stenlund Gimonäs CK 1968
74 Joel Bodén Bike&Ski Man 1983
73 matti kerro Stensele SK Man 1979
72 Yngve Pettersson Nysätra IF Man 1961
70 Staffan Lundstedt Stöcke TS Järnet Man 1971
71 Stina Lundstedt Stöcke TS Järnet Kvinna 1971
69 fredrik lejon Vännäs Ride of Hope sub9 Man 1968
68 Anders Sandström Skellefteå AIK Cykel Man 1965
67 Per Linghult GCK 1971
66 Lotta Strömland Cykelintresset Kvinna 1963
65 Linus Hildingsson Man 1986
64 Per Nilsson Nybyns CK Team Norrbotten Man 1980
63 Jörgen Gustafsson Skellefteå AIK Cykel Man 1969
62 Magnus Andersson Obbola IK Team UV Man 1975
61 Patrik Bernhardsson Obbola IK Man 1966
60 Ove Sandström Gimonäs CK Man 1948
59 Mattias Pettersson Man 1966
58 Peter Göransson Norrlandscyklisterna Team UV Man 1980
57 Sanna Lövdahl CK Örnen Kvinna 1987
56 Jonas Norlander CK Örnen Man 1971
55 Lennart Flygare Stöcke TS Järnet Man 1961
54 Pelle Edlund Stöcke ts Järnet Man 1973
53 Mikael Nilsson Cykelintresset Umeå Man 1988
52 Tore Klingberg Stöcke TS Järnet Man 1963
51 Mattias Karlsson Obbola IK Man 1979
50 Ann-Catrin Bernhardsson Obbola IK Kvinna 1971
49 Conny Björnehall Team Merida/Bike & Ski SC Man 1974
48 Kristoffer Sagebro GCK Man 1990
47 Christer Dahlberg Gimonäs CK Man 1965
46 Bengt Hellström Cykelintresset Man 1973
45 Tom Pietilä Gimonäs CG Man 1954
44 Urban Wiklund Man 1960
42 Klas Rösth 7-mila Cykel Man 1966
43 Annika Evertsson 7-mila Cykel Kvinna 1965
41 Erik Nygren Vännäs ck Man 1991
40 Martin Gunhaga Gimonäs CK Man 1976
39 Jessica Edqvist Gimonäs CK Kvinna 1982
38 Mattias Hedlund Man 1968
36 Peter Nilsson Team Norrbotten Team Norrbotten Man 1969
37 Ebba Grankvist Team Norrbotten Kvinna 1996
35 Erik From Ryska Posten SK Ryska Posten Racing Team Man 1985
34 Anders Raiting GCK 1962
33 Esa Halonen Herr Gottne ck Man 1974
32 Jonas Jakobsson Ride of hope Man 1975
31 Erik Karlsson Ride of Hope Ride of Hope sub9 Man 1982
30 Peter Sånevall Ride of Hope Västerbotten Ride of Hope sub9 Man 1970
29 Anthon Kryg Man 1984
28 Jonas Åström Ride of Hope Ride of Hope sub9 Man 1972
26 Niklas Hansson Man 1990
27 Emil Hansson 1987
25 Stefan Lejon Team Styrfart Man 1980
24 Simon Lundberg Norrlandscyklisterna IK/Team UV Team UV Man 1986
23 Elias Andersson Gimonäs CK Man 1973
22 Mattias Johansson Gimonäs CK Man 1975
21 Jonathan Karlsson Obbola IK Man 1982
20 Simon Johansson Cykelintresset 1984
19 Kent Edström Gimonäs ck Man 1963
18 Susanne Sigfridsson She Rides Kvinna 1974
17 Andreas Nilsson Cykelintresset Man 1974
16 Roberth Andersson Man 1973
15 Mats Aadde Cykelintresset Zwiftsläppet Man 1962
14 Jesper Thunstedt Man 1980
13 Ulrika Häggström Women bybike Kvinna 1974
12 christofer svanefjord vännäs ck Man 1987
11 Mikael Berg Ride IF Hope, Umeå Man 1967
10 Robert Karlsson Man 1985
9 Martin Sundgren Gimonäs Ck Man 1982
8 Oscar Hansson Cykelintresset Umeå Man 1989
7 Gustav Järvenson Gimonäs CK Man 1994
6 Magne Bergdahl Ride of Hope Umeå Man 1985
5 Göran Ågren Sävar CK Man 1966
4 Jonas Näslund Midgårdsskolan Man 1974
3 Magnus Rosendahl Ride of Hope Man 1966
2 Kent Björklund Ride of Hope Man 1976
1 Carina Dahlberg Women by bike Kvinna 1960

BikeBoost Gran Fondo - Sista minuten

Startnummer Namn Klubb Lag Kön Ort Födelseår
112 Nils Lindgren Gimonäs CK Ride of hope Man 1986
111 Camilla Lundberg Ride of hope Kvinna 1977
110 Marlene Karlsson Ride of hope Kvinna 1985
109 Matthias Schenkel Man 1965
108 Mikael Lugnegård Gimonäs CK Man 1979
107 Jörgen Wikner Modo Sports Academy Man 1968
106 Tobias Värnlund Idrottslabbet Linköping Man 1994
105 Erik Ölund Man 1966
104 Frans Ljungblahd Man 1972
103 Viktor Bretting Cykelintresset Man 1988
102 Fredrik Astergren Norrlandscyklisterna Man 1980
101 Emma Rehnman Astergren Norrlandscyklisterna Womenbybike Kvinna 1981
100 Magnus Ekman Nilsson Man 1983
99 Marie Saric IKSU Kvinna 1964
98 Mårten Vänn IKSU Multisport Man 1995
97 Marcus Dorsch Norrlandscyklisterna TeamUV Man 1993
96 Annika Nordin Kvinna 1968
95 Tobias Rosencrantz Sävar ck Man 1976
94 Patric Persson Obbola IK TeamUV Man 1975
93 Leif Steen Stöcke TS Järnet Man 1977
92 Peder Larsson Gimonäs CK Man 1980