Anmälda till Tullingeloppet 2019
Avancerad sök
Tullingeloppet 10 km
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
317
Martta Turpeinen
Damer
Kvinna
2000
352
Lars Berglund
Herrar
Man
1976
351
Fredrik Sandström
Herrar
Man
1990
316
Ana Olsson
AF Nacka
Damer
Kvinna
1977
315
Mia Eriksson
Damer
Kvinna
1965
350
Daniel Vallin
Tullinge friidrott
Herrar
Man
1976
314
Lucie Vallin
Tullinge friidrott
Damer
Kvinna
1977
348
Magnus Hazell
Mälarhöjdens IK
Herrar
Man
1972
349
Mats Lindros
Mälarhöjdens IK
Herrar
Man
1965
347
Saurabh Dhuriya
Herrar
Man
1983
346
Mats Liljegren
Team Skavsåret IF
Herrar
Man
1976
345
Branislav Loncar
Serbia
Herrar
Man
1991
344
Alexander Nordwall
Herrar
Man
1973
343
Mats Rörbecker
Herrar
Man
1974
342
Jakob Ringblom
TSM Running
Herrar
Man
1979
313
Anna-Karin Aldrin
Damer
Kvinna
1981
341
Daniel Josbrant
Herrar
Man
1981
311
Anna Friman
Damer
Kvinna
1985
340
Johan Pettersson
Herrar
Man
1983
312
Åsa Nilsson
Damer
Kvinna
1985
339
Christer Hansson
Herrar
Man
1969
310
Lena Näsman
Tullinge Friidrott
Damer
Kvinna
1979
338
Kasper Sund
Herrar
Man
1994
337
Tomas Berggren
Herrar
Man
1978
308
Erica Andersson
Damer
Kvinna
1990
309
Jonna Linderholm
Damer
Kvinna
1984
336
Holger Müntzing
Herrar
Man
1967
335
Niklas Friste
Friste Runners
Herrar
Man
1970
334
Anders Kamlin
OCR Stockholm IF
Herrar
Man
1980
333
Oskar Parmhed
Tullinge friidrott
Herrar
Man
1973
332
Matthew Smith
Ericsson IK
Herrar
Man
1979
307
Olivia Paulsson
K1 Modern Femkamp
Damer
Kvinna
1994
331
Jonas Larsson
Herrar
Man
1987
306
Wenche Eklund
Damer
Kvinna
1987
305
Karin Källström
Damer
Kvinna
1989
330
Elias Nywall
Herrar
Man
2001
304
Carin Magnusson
Damer
Kvinna
1966
329
Simon Lundin
OK Kolmården
Herrar
Man
1994
328
Rickard Dittmer
Herrar
Man
1973
327
Anders Braathen
Gubbluffsarna
Herrar
Man
1962
326
Patrik Henriksson
Herrar
Man
1983
325
Erik Thelander
Herrar
Man
1983
324
edin masin
Herrar
Man
1985
319
Johan Faskunger
Tullinge friidrott
Herrar
Man
1973
320
Patrik Hentschke
Tullinge friidrott
Herrar
Man
1968
321
Patrick Pring
Tullinge friidrott
Herrar
Man
1965
322
Martin Reimbladh
Tullinge friidrott
Herrar
Man
1981
323
Peter Söderqvist
Tullinge friidrott
Herrar
Man
1967
318
Johan Edlund
Tullinge FIF
Herrar
Man
1973
303
Helena Eriksson
Damer
Kvinna
1963
Tullingeloppet 5 km
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
290
Ann-sofie Svärd-kullin
Carnegie IF
Damer
Kvinna
1968
289
Eva-Lotta Duhlin
Tullinge friidrott
Damer
Kvinna
1977
301
Patrick Jansson
Herrar
Man
1966
302
Joakim Jerkku
Herrar
Man
1979
300
Peter Bergman
Tullinge SK
Herrar
Man
1973
288
Alexandra Odell
Damer
Kvinna
1984
287
Agneta Flygare
Enhörna IF
Damer
Kvinna
1965
298
Emil Flygare
Enhörna IF
Herrar
Man
2004
299
Oskar Flygare
Enhörna IF
Herrar
Man
2006
297
Kevin Kuru
Tullinge friidrott
Herrar
Man
1969
286
Ida Burén
Tullinge Fif
Damer
Kvinna
1966
285
Linda Räsänen
Tullinge
Damer
Kvinna
1974
284
Ida Lorentzon
Tullinge friidrott
Damer
Kvinna
1981
296
David Lorentzon
Tullinge friidrott
Herrar
Man
1979
283
Inger Nordheden
Damer
Kvinna
1946
295
Per Lindman
Finspångs SOK
Herrar
Man
1996
282
Jenny Bergh
Tullinge Friidrott
Damer
Kvinna
1980
281
Ann-Sofie Hansson
Damer
Kvinna
1973
294
Roger Kjellström
Herrar
Man
1968
293
Raffaele Mandoli
Tullinge friidrott
Herrar
Man
1968
280
Jennie Lind
Team Skavsåret
Damer
Kvinna
1985
279
Sofia Halvarsson
Damer
Kvinna
1983
277
Carina Holmström Minarik
Damer
Kvinna
1967
278
Anne Urwin
Damer
Kvinna
1970
276
Katarina Nywall
Damer
Kvinna
1968
292
Isak Nywall
Herrar
Man
1999
275
Camilla Eriksson
Damer
Kvinna
1973
274
johanna wistedt
team vretbo
Damer
1976
291
Henrik Kvarnlöt
Enhörna IF
Herrar
Man
1975
Tullingeloppet 5 km Ungdom (2002-2005)
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
260
Anelia Danielsson
Tullinge friidrott
F15 (2004-2005)
Kvinna
1901
268
Kenan Kuru
Tullinge friidrott
P15 (2004-2005)
Man
2004
269
Ivan Yakovlev
Tullinge friidrott
P15 (2004-2005)
Man
2004
259
Ida Grimheden
Mälarhöjdens IK
F15 (2004-2005)
Kvinna
2005
266
Isak Storm
Mälarhöjdens IK
P15 (2004-2005)
Man
2005
267
Måns Hazell
Mälarhöjdens IK
P15 (2004-2005)
Man
2005
273
Wilhelm Bergman
Tullinge SK
P17 (2002-2003)
Man
2003
258
Emilia Bergman
Tullinge SK
F15 (2004-2005)
Kvinna
2005
265
Linus Jansson
Hässelby SK
P15 (2004-2005)
Man
2004
272
Victor Häggh
Enhörna IF
P17 (2002-2003)
Man
2002
264
Marlon Tollefors
Hässelby SK
P15 (2004-2005)
Man
2004
263
Albert Söderqvist
Tullinge friidrott
P15 (2004-2005)
Man
2005
257
Maya Domanowsky
Tullinge friidrot
F15 (2004-2005)
Kvinna
2005
262
Gustaf Johansson
Tullinge friidrott
P15 (2004-2005)
Man
2004
256
Vilma Ilves
Tullinge friidrott
F15 (2004-2005)
Kvinna
2004
253
Olivia Faskunger
Tullinge friidrott
F15 (2004-2005)
Kvinna
2005
254
Sara Pring
Tullinge friidrott
F15 (2004-2005)
Kvinna
2005
270
Astou Sene
Tullinge friidrott
F17 (2002-2003)
Kvinna
2002
255
Hilma Claesson
Tullinge friidrott
F15 (2004-2005)
Kvinna
2004
261
Milian Hentschke
Tullinge friidrott
P15 (2004-2005)
Man
2005
Tullingeloppet 2,5 km Ungdom (2006-2009)
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
227
David Siling
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2009
193
Lana Asaad
Mälarhöjdens IK
F11 (2008-2009)
Kvinna
2008
243
Alicia Nordmark Niska
Tullinge friidrott
F13 (2006-2007)
Kvinna
2006
244
Pritha Routh
Tullinge friidrott
F13 (2006-2007)
Kvinna
2006
226
Max Emanuelsson
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2008
221
Mathhew Applequist
Mälarhöjdens IK
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2008
222
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2008
223
Philip Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2008
224
Noel Munkhammar
Mälarhöjdens IK
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2008
225
Melker Lundblad
Mälarhöjdens IK
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2008
184
Astrid Rasmusson
Mälarhöjdens IK
F11 (2008-2009)
Kvinna
2008
185
Nova Sandbom
Mälarhöjdens IK
F11 (2008-2009)
Kvinna
2008
186
Elodie Öhlin
Mälarhöjdens IK
F11 (2008-2009)
Kvinna
2008
187
Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK
F11 (2008-2009)
Kvinna
2008
188
Nathalie Franzén
Mälarhöjdens IK
F11 (2008-2009)
Kvinna
2008
189
Ofelia Theofilaktou
Mälarhöjdens IK
F11 (2008-2009)
Kvinna
2008
190
Agnes Ljungberg
Mälarhöjdens IK
F11 (2008-2009)
Kvinna
2008
191
Sara Holen
Mälarhöjdens IK
F11 (2008-2009)
Kvinna
2008
192
Iris Emanuelsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
F11 (2008-2009)
Kvinna
2008
183
Fanny Bergman
Tullinge SK
F11 (2008-2009)
Kvinna
2008
220
Vilhelm Nordwall
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2009
219
Joel Åhgren
Tullinge SK
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2009
218
Lucas Edlund
FBI Tullinge
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2008
217
Marcus Larsson
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2009
216
Sten Hellmark
Enhörna IF
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2008
215
Charlie Haile Selassie
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2009
182
Felicia Berggren
F11 (2008-2009)
Kvinna
2008
214
Gunde Hjorth
Tullinge
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2008
180
Izla Poli
Tullinge Friidrott
F11 (2008-2009)
Kvinna
2009
181
Juni Skog
Tullinge Friidrott
F11 (2008-2009)
Kvinna
2009
242
Elsa Hedenius
Tullinge friidrott
F13 (2006-2007)
Kvinna
2007
213
Martin Bergström
Turebergs FK
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2008
212
Axel Lundgren
Tullinge Friidrott
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2008
211
Oliver Bergfoth
Tullinge Friidrott
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2008
179
Agnes Parmhed
Tullinge Friidrott
F11 (2008-2009)
Kvinna
2008
178
Ester Loy
Tullinge friidrott
F11 (2008-2009)
Kvinna
2008
241
Junie Forsberg
Huddinge GF
F13 (2006-2007)
Kvinna
2007
252
Hjalmar Nywall
P13 (2006-2007)
Man
2007
251
Marcus Dahlin
P13 (2006-2007)
Man
2007
250
matteus edetoft
Danderyds SK
P13 (2006-2007)
Man
2007
194
Nils Askengren
Tullinge Friidrott
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2009
195
Daniel Bahow
Tullinge Friidrott
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2009
196
Edvin Bergh
Tullinge Friidrott
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2009
197
Alf Bäckström
Tullinge Friidrott
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2009
198
Alve Calén
Tullinge Friidrott
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2009
173
Matilda Danielsson
Tullinge Friidrott
F11 (2008-2009)
Kvinna
2009
199
Vilgot Delsmo Rehn
Tullinge Friidrott
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2009
200
Folke Duhlin
Tullinge Friidrott
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2009
201
Vincent Eng
Tullinge Friidrott
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2009
174
Lovisa Engvall
Tullinge Friidrott
F11 (2008-2009)
Kvinna
2009
202
Anton Gräns
Tullinge Friidrott
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2009
203
Albin Lagerlöf
Tullinge Friidrott
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2009
175
Erica Lindahl
Tullinge Friidrott
F11 (2008-2009)
Kvinna
2009
204
Ante Lindblad
Tullinge Friidrott
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2009
205
Nils Lorentzon
Tullinge Friidrott
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2009
206
Lykke Nordin Nobuoka
Tullinge Friidrott
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2009
176
Miranda Nordmark-Niska
Tullinge Friidrott
F11 (2008-2009)
Kvinna
2009
207
Axel Näsman
Tullinge Friidrott
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2009
208
Linus Pääjärvi Björkqvist
Tullinge Friidrott
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2009
177
Rebecka Sundman
Tullinge Friidrott
F11 (2008-2009)
Kvinna
2009
209
Albin Winell
Tullinge Friidrott
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2009
210
David Östberg
Tullinge Friidrott
P11 (2008-2009)
Man
2009
229
Anastasia Rozhkova
Tullinge friidrott
F13 (2006-2007)
Kvinna
2007
230
Svea Huber
Tullinge friidrott
F13 (2006-2007)
Kvinna
2007
231
Fanny Comerus
Tullinge friidrott
F13 (2006-2007)
Kvinna
2007
232
Nora Söderqvist
Tullinge friidrott
F13 (2006-2007)
Kvinna
2007
233
Linnea Hentschke
Tullinge friidrott
F13 (2006-2007)
Kvinna
2006
234
Livia Claesson
Tullinge friidrott
F13 (2006-2007)
Kvinna
2006
172
Juni Huber
Tullinge friidrott
F11 (2008-2009)
Kvinna
2008
235
Vera Duhlin
Tullinge friidrott
F13 (2006-2007)
Kvinna
2007
245
Elias Wastholm
Tullinge friidrott
P13 (2006-2007)
Man
2007
236
Teresa Vallin
Tullinge friidrott
F13 (2006-2007)
Kvinna
2007
237
Alicia Niska
Tullinge friidrott
F13 (2006-2007)
Kvinna
2006
246
David Askelund
Tullinge friidrott
P13 (2006-2007)
Man
2007
247
Emrik Berg
Tullinge friidrott
P13 (2006-2007)
Man
2006
248
Berk Erdal
Tullinge friidrott
P13 (2006-2007)
Man
2007
249
Felix Sundell
Tullinge friidrott
P13 (2006-2007)
Man
2007
238
Ida Widlund
Tullinge friidrott
F13 (2006-2007)
Kvinna
2006
239
Isabelle Skantz
Tullinge friidrott
F13 (2006-2007)
Kvinna
2006
240
Freja Schultz
Tullinge friidrott
F13 (2006-2007)
Kvinna
2007
228
Hedvig Gunnerhed
Tullinge friidrott
F13 (2006-2007)
Kvinna
2007
Tullingeloppet 1,5 km Barn (2010-2011)
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
171
Emil Rosendal
Mälarhöjdens IK
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2010
132
Li Öhrqvist
Järfälla Gymnasterna
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
170
Isak Tjernlund
TTP
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2011
125
Maj Hagefors
Mälarhöjdens IK
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
126
Thelma Verdier
Mälarhöjdens IK
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
127
Julia Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
128
Leah Dourrouj
Mälarhöjdens IK
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
129
Vera Post
Mälarhöjdens IK
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2010
130
Melina Theofilaktou
Mälarhöjdens IK
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2010
131
Maja Hazell
Mälarhöjdens IK
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2010
166
Edward Ejderhamn
Mälarhöjdens IK
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2011
167
Milian SSempasa
Mälarhöjdens IK
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2011
168
Oliver Franzén
Mälarhöjdens IK
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2010
169
Elias Riml
Mälarhöjdens IK
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2010
124
Linn Wagner
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2010
165
Emil Möllerstedt
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2011
164
Leonard Hellmark
Enhörna IF
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2010
123
Villemo Hellmark
Enhörna IF
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
122
Jolin Livré
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
121
Jenni Räsänen
Tullinge
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2010
120
Elise Högmark
Mälarhöjdens friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
119
Maya Segtnan
Mälarhöjdens IK Friidrottsförening
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
118
Minnah Lloyd
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
117
Elvira Tcheuchoua
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
163
Ruben Peny Torsvall
Mälarhöjdens IK
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2011
162
Vincent Mononen
Tullinge Friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2010
104
Alma Edman
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
105
Astrid Gladh
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2010
154
Benjamin Nordwall
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2010
155
Egil Sikberg
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2010
106
Elá Kizil
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2010
107
Elin Thibblin
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2010
156
Emil Gräns
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2010
108
Felicia Lyth
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2010
157
Gustaf Parmhed
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2010
158
Holger Persson
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2010
109
Ingrid Lofjärd
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2010
110
Isabelle Hörnquist
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2010
159
Jakob Svedenås
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2010
160
Julian Asp
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2010
111
Liv Ställberg
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2010
112
Lovisa Östervik-Hellberg
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2010
161
Milo Strandberg
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2010
113
Nelly Edman
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2010
114
Olivia Garpemo
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2010
115
Sonja Duhlin
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2010
116
Phoebe Granell
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2010
103
Agnes Barker
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
153
Alvin Engström
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2010
151
Melker Lundgren
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2011
152
Mio Bogstedt
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2011
101
Felicia Andersson
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
102
Lina Edlund
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
150
Ivar Janson
Hammarby IF
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2010
100
Ella Dahlin
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2010
149
marcus edetoft
Danderyds SK
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2010
88
Emma Berg
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
89
Ellen Kågner
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
90
Ester Bäckström
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
91
Ida Högberg
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
92
Ida Gräns
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
93
Ida-Li Federley
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
94
Moa Åkerström
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
95
Nicolinn Larsson
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
96
Nora Ställberg
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
97
Emma Johansson
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
98
Tora Svae
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
99
Alma Forsman
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
134
Algot Lorentzon
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2011
135
Alexander Blomqvist
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2011
136
Anton Westin
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2011
137
Benjamin Forsling
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2011
138
Felix Gräns
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2011
139
Jakob Engqvist
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2011
140
John Flodmark
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2011
141
Lucas Wastholm
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2011
142
Noah Friblad
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2011
143
Noah Enberg
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2011
144
Sigge Vestlind
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2011
145
Vilgot Ohlsson
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2011
146
Vilgot Mårtensson
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2011
147
William Frelin
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2011
87
Majken Forsman
Tullinge friidrott
F9 (2010-2011)
Kvinna
2011
148
Adrian Rauschenbach
Tullinge friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2011
133
August Riddersporre
Tullinge Friidrott
P9 (2010-2011)
Man
2010
Tullingeloppet 700 m Barn (2012-2013)
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
86
Adam Siling
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2012
49
Ida-Lovisa Englund
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2015
50
Thyra Englund
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2013
48
Ebba Rosendal
Mälarhöjdens IK
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2012
47
Evy Josbrant
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2013
85
Vilmer Winell
Tullinge Friidrott
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2012
46
Vilma Rajamäki
Tullinge Friidrott
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2012
81
Ingemar Nordström
Mälarhöjdens IK
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2012
82
Benjamin Franzén
Mälarhöjdens IK
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2012
83
Matheo Laskarakis
Mälarhöjdens IK
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2012
84
Taras Danyalenko
Mälarhöjdens IK
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2013
44
Vera Thelander
Mälarhöjdens IK
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2012
45
Selma Eriksson Elbeak
Mälarhöjdens IK
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2012
75
Herman Axelsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2012
76
Hjalmar Ehn
Mälarhöjdens IK
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2012
77
Walter Jonson
Mälarhöjdens IK
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2012
78
Casper Formanek
Mälarhöjdens IK
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2012
79
Odin Qvant
Mälarhöjdens IK
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2012
80
Erik Lardner
Mälarhöjdens IK
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2012
74
William Vougt
Tullinge Friidrott
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2012
73
Elias Moisio
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2012
43
Filippa Florin
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2013
72
Alfred Nilsson
IFK Långspurt
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2012
42
Ida Gräns
Tullinge Friidrott
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2012
40
Agnes Thibblin
Tullinge Friidrott
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2012
41
Nisha Patel
Tullinge Friidrott
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2012
39
Stella Abebe
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2012
37
Elissa Marheig
Tullinge Friidrott
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2012
38
Elisa Najjar
Tullinge Friidrott
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2012
71
Isak Åhgren
Tullinge SK
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2013
70
Benjamin Nicolaisen
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2012
35
Märta Levinson
Tullinge Friidrott
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2012
36
Molly Friblad
Tullinge Friidrott
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2013
69
Elliot Haile Selassie
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2012
34
Lotta Hansson
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2013
33
Julia Räsänen
Tullinge
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2012
67
Alfred Aasa
Tullinge friidrott
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2012
31
Eira Danielsson
Tullinge friidrott
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2012
68
Sixten Näsman
Tullinge friidrott
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2012
32
Vera Ställberg
Tullinge friidrott
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2012
66
Simon Forssell Westling
Silverdal
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2013
65
David Bergström
Turebergs FK
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2013
64
Henry Högmark
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2013
63
Arvid Bergh
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2012
25
Florence Normark
Tullinge Friidrott
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2013
26
Alva Lönnkvist
Tullinge Friidrott
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2013
52
Albin Möllerstedt
Tullinge Friidrott
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2013
53
Isak Bergh
Tullinge Friidrott
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2013
54
Henning Karlsson
Tullinge Friidrott
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2013
27
Agnes Anvret
Tullinge Friidrott
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2013
55
Eliyas Kizi
Tullinge Friidrott
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2013
56
Charlie Hörnqvist
Tullinge Friidrott
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2013
28
Kelly Rodin
Tullinge Friidrott
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2013
57
Gustav Åkerman
Tullinge Friidrott
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2013
58
Vidar Lidströmer
Tullinge Friidrott
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2013
29
Märta Lofjärd
Tullinge Friidrott
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2013
59
Albin Johansson
Tullinge Friidrott
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2013
60
Allan Olingdahl
Tullinge Friidrott
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2013
61
Joar Tidholm
Tullinge Friidrott
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2013
62
Milo Rihawi Andersson
Tullinge Friidrott
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2013
30
Aneley Castillo
Tullinge Friidrott
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2013
24
Moa Manley
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2012
23
Haley Leslie
MIK
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2012
22
Moa Forsberg
Huddinge GF
F7 (2012-2013)
Kvinna
2012
51
Marley Ablorh
P7 (2012-2013)
Man
2012
Tullingeloppet 700 m Knattar (2014-)
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Klass
Kön
Födelseår
21
Melker Nilsson
IFK Långspurt
F/P Knattar (2014-)
Man
2015
20
Ellen Nicolaisen
F/P Knattar (2014-)
Kvinna
2015
19
Gustav Levinson
TSK
F/P Knattar (2014-)
Man
2015
18
Stella Berggren
F/P Knattar (2014-)
Kvinna
2014
17
Theodor Bredberg
F/P Knattar (2014-)
Man
2015
16
Marlon Fådal Mottaghy
F/P Knattar (2014-)
Man
2015
15
Elias Linderståhl
F/P Knattar (2014-)
Man
2014
14
Vilmer Mononen
Tullinge Friidrott
F/P Knattar (2014-)
Man
2014
2
Albin Åslund Eve
Tullinge Friidrott
F/P Knattar (2014-)
Man
2014
3
Love Jonerholm
Tullinge Friidrott
F/P Knattar (2014-)
Man
2014
4
Maja Flodmark
Tullinge Friidrott
F/P Knattar (2014-)
Kvinna
2014
5
Rut Lorentzon
Tullinge Friidrott
F/P Knattar (2014-)
Kvinna
2014
6
Victoria Frelin
Tullinge Friidrott
F/P Knattar (2014-)
Kvinna
2014
7
Ruben Forsling
Tullinge Friidrott
F/P Knattar (2014-)
Man
2014
8
Ture Persson
Tullinge Friidrott
F/P Knattar (2014-)
Man
2014
9
Tyra Johansson
Tullinge Friidrott
F/P Knattar (2014-)
Kvinna
2014
10
Einar Gladh
Tullinge Friidrott
F/P Knattar (2014-)
Man
2014
11
Valter Gunnarsson
Tullinge Friidrott
F/P Knattar (2014-)
Man
2014
12
Lea Ollén
Tullinge Friidrott
F/P Knattar (2014-)
Kvinna
2014
13
Mika Nordström
Tullinge Friidrott
F/P Knattar (2014-)
Kvinna
2014
1
Hilding Engström
F/P Knattar (2014-)
Man
2014