Anmälda till Skogsmaran 2019 Avancerad sök

Löpning 42 km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
250 Per Ahlström Göteborg Herrar Man 1977
249 Sofia Smedman Team Billingen X-trail Damer Kvinna 1988
248 Viktor Stenqvist Team Billingen X-trail Herrar Man 1988
247 Tomas Andersson Gbg trail Herrar Man 1975
246 Jonas Carlsson Kiropraktorcentrum Herrar Man 1977
245 Diana Nilssone Vegan Runners Damer Kvinna 1994
244 Per-Oscar Sjöstedt Herrar Man 1980
243 Alexander Kvist FK Herkules Herrar Man 1978
242 Simon Axelsson 260 i mark Herrar Man 1994
241 David Hansson Herrar Man 1982
240 Erik Flood Perbellum Sportsällskap Herrar Man 1981
239 Emil Falkek Falkenbergs RR Herrar Man 1974
238 Lars Petrén DRT Kungsbacka Herrar Man 1972
237 Ulf Gran Herrar Man 1973
236 Jon Johansson LSSK Herrar Man 1978
235 Joakim Jakobsson Herrar Man 1978
234 Ayolt Helmantel Herrar Man 1976
233 Thomas Björkegren Falkenbergs rr Herrar Man 1968
232 leif karlsson Solvikingarna Herrar Man 1963
231 Filip Wängqvist Mölndal Herrar Man 1975
230 Gustaf Pilfalk Herrar Man 1979
229 Ola Axheden Falkenbergs RR Herrar Man 1977
228 Bengt Jansson Hogia Running Club Herrar Man 1959
227 Johan Hallmén Team Geggamoja Herrar Man 1977
226 Anders Josefsson Team Geggamoja Herrar Man 1975
225 Thony Wissmar HiQ Sports Club Herrar Man 1971
224 Emma Broberg Savage Damer Kvinna 1985
223 Thomas Liljeqvist Team Earth Hour Herrar Man 1973
222 Eva Gustafsson Damer Kvinna 1972
221 Klas Reinholdson Solvikingarna Herrar Man 1962
219 Jeanette le Claire Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka Damer Kvinna 1967
220 Britt-Sofie Axelsson Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka Damer Kvinna 1957
218 Andreas Eriksson SOK Knallen Herrar Man 1985
217 Robin Eriksson Herrar Man 1988
216 NICLAS CLEMMENSEN AstraZeneca IF Herrar Man 1974
215 Michael Johnsson Aranäsgymnasiet Herrar Man 1983
214 Jenny Hedborn Stenungsund Damer Kvinna 1986
213 Daniel Nilsson Hogia Running Club Herrar Man 1976
212 Gunilla Lindell Lerum Friidrott Damer Kvinna 1975
211 Sara Hakenmyr Lerum Friidrott Damer Kvinna 1973
210 Ragnar Bergvik Träslövsläge Herrar Man 1982
209 Tobias Alette Herrar Man 1984
208 Robin Knutsson Herrar Man 1991
207 Quintus Jalkler Preformance 442 Herrar Man 1985
206 Johan Westlund Herrar Man 1979
205 Andreas Pringle Herrar Man 1976
204 Patrik Jonsson Tiny Dancer Herrar Man 1971
203 Anders Eliasson Önnered Trailrunners Herrar Man 1960
202 Denis Bourgoin Herrar Man 1988
201 Henrik Dahl AXA SC Herrar Man 1972
200 Johan Ruben Vallda Vikings Herrar Man 1976
198 Gavin Lobo Herrar 1974
199 Lesley Hall Damer 1977
197 Kalle Jigrot Elis Design & Supply Chain Centre Herrar 1987
196 Magnus Ermund Herrar Man 1980
195 Amer Nezirovic Herrar Man 1980
194 Peter Walther Herrar Man 1974
193 Adam Lundmark Herrar Man 1989
192 Tommy Johannesson Fridlevstad Herrar Man 1971
191 Gert Anderzen Flodas finest Herrar Man 1964
190 Jessica Petersson Falkenbergs RR Damer Kvinna 1970
188 John Öster Ekan / Volvo Cars Herrar Man 1965
189 Camilla Berggren Herkules Damer Kvinna 1975
187 Krister Fransson HOLMSJÖ Herrar Man 1969
186 Andreas Ireholm Herrar Man 1973
185 Fredric Sonesson Sone BK Herrar Man 1966
184 Fredrik Ermund Team Nordic Trail Herrar Man 1980
183 Alfred Lindhage Landvetter Backa runners club Herrar Man 1988
182 Jonatan Mayer Landvetter backa running club Herrar Man 1989
181 Bo Helsing Herrar Man 1966
179 Catrine Gunnarsson Falkenbergs RR Damer Kvinna 1986
180 Johan Insulan Kungsbacka Herrar Man 1978
178 Anna Liljenberg LK Corpo Rigido Damer Kvinna 1986
177 Anna Svensson Damer Kvinna 1976
172 Patrik Hakers Team Lantmännen Aspen Herrar Man 1967
173 Tobias Hermansson Team Lantmännen Aspen Herrar Man 1984
174 Niclas Tjernlund Team Lantmännen Aspen Herrar Man 1987
175 Lars Johansson Team Lantmännen Aspen Herrar Man 1966
176 Pernilla Swenson Team Lantmännen Aspen Damer Kvinna 1981
171 Simon Persson Göteborg Herrar Man 1994
170 Anders Ekh Kantvind.se Herrar Man 1988
168 Andreas Johansson IFK Göteborg Orientering Herrar Man 1984
169 Håkan Frid Göteborg Herrar Man 1968
167 Simon Arvidsson #keephammering Herrar Man 1985
166 Evelin Karlsson Göteborg Damer Kvinna 1988
165 Anders Oleander IK Uven Herrar Man 1972
164 Daniel Holst Lonesome runners Herrar Man 1974
163 Erik Landgren Vallda Herrar Man 1973
162 Christian Brix Roed IF Kville / VBK Herrar Man 1991
161 Anders Billström Orinto Herrar 1972
160 Anders Båth Herrar Man 1975
158 Matthew Stiller Team Nordic trail Herrar Man 1993
159 Michael Stiller Team Nordic trail Herrar Man 1987
157 Johan Jacobsson Herrar Man 1994
156 Bjarne Koitrand O2 extreme team Herrar Man 1969
155 Peter Magnusson Herrar Man 1975
154 Jan Wikström Solvikingarna Herrar Man 1978
153 Elias Beloukas Herrar Man 1979
152 Henrik Lange SOK -Knallen Herrar Man 1972
149 Marcus Lindgren GranPrix Herrar 1983
150 Kajsa Lannemyr Damer 1986
151 Linda Emanuelsson Damer 1983
148 Jan Hindér Utby IK Herrar Man 1965
147 Anders Smith Jonsson Camp Kålltorp Herrar Man 1967
146 Dag Thyselius IK Kronos Herrar Man 1975
145 Jonas Haapasaari Hestra IF Herrar Man 1990
144 Kristian Olofsson Hestra IF Herrar Man 1990
143 Henrik Lindblad Herrar Man 1976
142 Johan Hindér Utby IK Herrar Man 1993
141 Anders Wranå Flodas Finest Herrar Man 1963
140 axel wreeby Herrar Man 2000
139 Per Winberg Coeli Wealth Management Herrar Man 1983
138 Stefan Gustafsson Solvikingarna Herrar Man 1970
137 Henrik Källström KortTjock IF Herrar Man 1983
136 Charlotta Edelswärd Göteborg Damer Kvinna 1975
134 Jonathan Jonsson Mölndals AIK Herrar Man Kungsbacka 1990
135 Frida Christiansson Damer 1991
133 Niklas Häggström Herrar Man 1978
132 Joel Rask HKIF Herrar Man 1982
131 Erik Rundin Herrar Man 1976
130 Patrik Isegran Lindome Ultras Herrar Man 1969
129 Susanna Isegran Team Power Woman Athletic Club Damer Kvinna 1970
128 David Brankov Göteborg Herrar Man 2000
127 Martin Kleberger Lödöse Herrar Man 1978
125 Adam Hansson Torslanda Herrar 1995
126 Sofia Rosenquist Damer 1990
124 Mattias Eliasson Ik Stern Herrar Man 1990
123 Joachim Engelbrecht Danske Bank IF Herrar Man 1962
122 Oskar Fridell Ericsson Herrar Man 1992
121 Rikard Larking Flodas finest Herrar Man 1972
120 Liselotte Carlmark Flodas finest Damer Kvinna 1972
118 Sara Larsson Fällman Flodas finest Damer Kvinna 1973
117 Robert Lindberg Team Fronten Podcast Herrar Man 1972
116 Martin Axelsson Ericsson IF Herrar Man 1967
115 Adrian Badillo Sampedro Herrar Man 1987
114 Jonathan Köre IT-sektionen Chalmers Herrar Man 1997
113 Joel Stål Herrar Man 2000
112 Andreas Ljungström Gökskulla Trail Herrar Man 1975
111 Peter Bratt Hisingens CK Herrar Man 1967
110 Christopher McMahon Herrar Man 1974
109 Marc Cornelese Herrar Man 1983
108 Izabela Walczak-Niznik Göteborg Damer Kvinna 1981
107 Axel Strålin Göteborg Herrar Man 1993
106 Daniel Emanuelsson Ingen Herrar Man 1980
105 Carl Forsström Frölunda OL Herrar Man 1972
104 Frieda Galianis Mölndal Outdoor IF Damer Kvinna 1985
103 Kimon Sfiris Herrar Man 1987
102 Max Wimnell Västra Frölunda Herrar Man 1987
101 Christoffer Karlsson Herrar Man 1986
99 Markus Viikki #keephammering Herrar 1987
100 Ulrika Mattzzon #keephammering Damer 1991
98 morgan Blanckenfiell Moggeswe Herrar Man 1982
96 Monir Aldenborg Göteborg Herrar Man 1978
97 Camilla Wimnell Damer Kvinna 1980
95 Linus Ånevall Herrar Man 1991
94 Jesper Holm Saab Herrar Man 1994
93 gustaf håkansson saab Herrar Man 1973
92 Henrik Gårdh Göteborg Herrar Man 1991
91 Jonas Lindvall Lindome Outdoors Herrar Man 1976
90 Rickard Eriksson BK Svett Herrar Man 1974
89 Frida Pettersson TORSLANDA Damer Kvinna 1974
88 Mattias Nyhlén Herrar Man 1976
87 Jörgen Nilsson Umara Sports Club Herrar Man 1950
86 Charlotte Terje Damer Kvinna 1969
85 Pär Pettersson Herrar Man 1985
84 Viktor Tyrberg Gråbo Herrar Man 1978
83 Karolina Magnusson Umara sports club Damer Kvinna 1980
82 Jessica Hemmings Damer Kvinna 1976
80 Ulrika Segrén Damer Kvinna 1974
81 Åsa Larsson Damer Kvinna 1968
79 Sebastian Backlund IK Stern Herrar Man 1985
78 Lasse Jutemar SOK Knallen Herrar Man 1956
77 Maria Oesterreich Damer Kvinna 1991
76 Daniel Gillberg Hindås SK Herrar Man 1985
75 Kristian Palm SFF Herrar Man 1971
74 Jordan Boekholt Göteborg Herrar Man 1993
73 Joakim Sebring Herrar Man 1979
71 Emma Ekberg Tolered Utby OL Damer Kvinna 1993
72 Johan Särnbratt Tolered-Utby OL Herrar Man 1989
70 Robert Skillborg Herrar Man 1980
69 Karolina Robertsson Damer Kvinna 1974
67 Jenny Meyer Damer Kvinna 1976
68 Nicklas Jansson Herrar Man 1975
66 Johan Ljung Herrar Man 1977
65 Anna Schött Damer Kvinna 1972
64 Tobias Månsson Perbellum Sportsällskap Herrar Man 1984
63 Sebastian Rutgersson Herrar Man 1984
62 Christina Eskilstorp Lonesome Runners Damer Kvinna 1979
61 Håkan Björklund Sjövalla FK Herrar Man 1964
60 Christoffer Karlsson Nope Herrar Man 1985
59 Daniel Fernandez Herrar Man 1973
58 Carolin Grimpe Damer Kvinna 1985
57 Magnus Björk Herrar Man 1969
56 Joseph Vecci Gothenburg Herrar Man 1988
55 Karolina Grönvall MPGI Damer Kvinna 1975
54 Magnus H Larsson Team Two Herrar Man 1975
52 Josefine Olofsson #keephammering Damer Kvinna 1990
53 Peter Iivari #keephammering Herrar Man 1989
50 Marie Börjesson Lonesome Runners Damer Kvinna 1969
51 Jarlo Nikka Lonesome Runners Herrar 1966
48 Charlotta Hammer Damer Kvinna 1968
49 Björn Hellman Herrar Man 1969
46 Fredrik Ahlfors Majornas IK Herrar Man 1968
47 Frida Ahlfors Majornas IK Damer Kvinna 1974
45 Martin Ekblad Sjövik Herrar Man 1976
44 Johannes Barth Sjövik Herrar Man 1975
43 Valentin Fhager Sävedalen Herrar Man 1975
40 Carl Fhager Donsö IS Herrar Man 1975
41 Filip Erici Seiborg Herrar Man 1992
42 Miranda Björnsson Wikström Damer Kvinna 1990
38 Niklas Karlsson Sjöviks SK Herrar Man 1972
39 Mattias Balkander Sjöviks SK Herrar Man 1970
37 Martin Lingvall Umara Sports Club Herrar Man 1977
36 Hanna Alfredsson Damer Kvinna 1987
35 Elin Söderberg Fysiken Damer Kvinna 1993
34 Jessica Granath Damer Kvinna 1974
32 David Litmark Herrar Man 1979
33 Jenny Litmark Damer Kvinna 1977
31 Marie Andersson Vegan Runners Damer Kvinna 1971
30 Annika Lindskog Damer Kvinna 1979
29 Björn Hesse Herrar 1965
28 Linda Sjöberg Sjöviks SK Damer Kvinna 1979
27 Andreas Ohldin Candy runners Herrar Man 1986
26 Ralf Klink TSV Goddelau Herrar Man 1965
25 Mattias Lundh Herrar Man 1985
24 Victor Kåveryd Partille Herrar Man 1978
23 Johan Windahl Run for fun Herrar Man 1970
21 Simon Falk Tollered Runners Herrar Man 1990
22 Martin Ahlén Tollered Runners Herrar Man 1991
20 Andreas Skötte Göteborg Herrar Man 1972
19 Richard Bentley Billdal Herrar Man 1964
18 David Joelsson Herrar Man 1982
17 Therese Hård Damer Kvinna 1976
16 Lasse Jönsson Hindås multisport Herrar Man 1975
15 Daniel Blomqvist Visby Herrar Man 1994
14 Fredrika Walters DRT Kungsbacka Damer Kvinna 1975
12 Robert Aspen Sabelsjö Tahult RC Herrar Man 1985
13 Fredric Milch Sabelsjö Furulund RC Herrar Man 1985
11 Eric Holmström Frillesås FRC Herrar Man 1981
10 Anton Cedersjö Herrar Man 1992
9 Helena Johannesson Damer Kvinna 1992
8 Sofia Johannesson Damer Kvinna 1997
7 Karl Orvefors Herrar Man 1986
6 Torbjörn Johannesson Herrar Man 1965
5 Mikael Stridqvist Herrar Man 1974
4 Martin Molin Herrar Man 1978
3 Liv Södermark Have fun or die trying Damer Kvinna 1982
2 Johan Andreasson Kungälv Herrar Man 1989
1 Oscar Sjölander Herrar Man 1969

Löpning 11 km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
1126 Ewa Andreasson Damer Kvinna 1964
1124 Johan Sjödin Kungsbacka Herrar Man 1980
1125 Cecilia Paulson Damer Kvinna 1983
1123 Annica Inerot Kungälv Damer Kvinna 1949
1122 Lena Uhrlander Team Lantmännen Aspen Damer Kvinna 1967
1121 Cecilia Grubbström Damer Kvinna 1986
1120 Louise Allansson Damer Kvinna 1980
1119 Daniel Svensson Hindås SK Herrar Man 1983
1118 Liv Berg Damer Kvinna 1979
1116 Karin Larsson Damer 1963
1117 Anna Gustafson Damer 1964
1115 Madelene Ahlström Frillesås Damer Kvinna 1983
1114 Peter Boberg Herrar Man 1983
1112 Mårten Nygren Herrar Man 1970
1113 Hannah nygren Damer 2003
1109 Christina Harefjord Team Lantmännen Aspen Damer Kvinna 1964
1110 Susanne Gustafsson Feenstra Team Lantmännen Aspen Damer Kvinna 1964
1111 Ann Ekman Team Lantmännen Aspen Damer Kvinna 1962
1108 Jasmin Müller Västra Frölunda Damer Kvinna 1982
1106 Linda Edström Damer Kvinna 1987
1107 Therese Johansson Damer Kvinna 1986
1105 Andreas Andersson VBK Herrar Man 1990
1104 Olivia Szmidt VBK Damer Kvinna 1991
1103 Semone Kallin Thander Damer Kvinna 1989
1102 Marie Berggren Damer Kvinna 1989
1101 Daniel Johansson Perbellum Sportsällskap Herrar Man 1979
1100 Niklas Liljengren Herrar Man 1983

Löpning 21 km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
539 Fredrik Hamrefors Västerås SOK Herrar Man 2000
538 Maria Andersson Damer Kvinna 1978
537 Jonas Welinder Hindås SK Herrar Man 1973
535 Elvina Bergdahl Ok Orinto Damer Kvinna 2007
536 Jonas Bergdahl OK Orinto Herrar Man 1976
533 Veronica Lycke Flodas finest Damer Kvinna 1973
534 Bernt Hagberg PRECOMPSOlUTIONS Herrar Man 1967
532 Mattias Luks IF Kville Herrar Man 1979
531 Conrad Thompson Herrar Man 1973
530 Patrik Lindegårdh Hälle IF Herrar Man 1979
528 Claes Hermansson Team Hermansson Herrar Man 1954
529 Hanna Hermansson Team Hermansson Damer Kvinna 1981
526 Daniel Egnell Göteborg Herrar Man 1980
527 Patrik Egnell Stockholm Herrar Man 1985
525 Hanna Munthe Damer Kvinna 1980
524 Olivia Asp Möndal Damer Kvinna 2002
523 Nazish Hussain Herrar Man 1975
521 Kristina Vannerberg Lindome Outdoors Damer Kvinna 1965
522 Mats Eriksson Gårdsfys i Sibbarp Herrar Man 1958
520 Boris Estrada Kabuto AB Herrar Man 1976
519 Andreas Toom Herrar Man 1981
518 Soffia Gunnarsdóttir Damer Kvinna 1987
517 David Eriksson Herrar Man 1981
515 Jonas André Herrar 1981
516 Marie Ryding Damer 1981
513 Anders Jacobsson Ekan Herrar Man 1972
514 Hugo Jacobsson Ekan Herrar Man 2002
512 Mikael Andersson Hindås SK Herrar Man 1964
511 Elin Blomkvist Hkk Damer Kvinna 1988
510 wil coppen Herrar Man 1958
508 Andrea Tesanovic Damer Kvinna 1987
509 Mikael Kristensson TNT Herrar Man 1989
507 Amanda Svensson Damer Kvinna 1992
506 Linnea Carlsson Damer Kvinna 1991
505 Lena Jerkhage Floda Finest Damer Kvinna 1974
504 Markus Bengtsson Brännö trail runners Herrar Man 1976
503 Hanna Olsson Lerum Damer Kvinna 1982
502 Gabriella Gatenholm Damer Kvinna 1989
498 Mikael Engqvist Löparglädje Herrar Man 1969
499 Johan Holmsten Löparglädje Herrar Man 1971
500 Pia Andersson Löparglädje Damer Kvinna 1971
501 Jens Andersson Löparglädje Herrar Man 1978
497 Sofia Willner Damer Kvinna 1977
496 Cecilia Fyrk Göteborg Damer Kvinna 1978
495 Lukas Sundberg Brännö Herrar Man 1989
494 Mattias Bengtsson Hindås Herrar Man 1973
493 Helena Rydén Jonsered Damer Kvinna 1978
492 Karin Hansson Damer Kvinna 1981
491 Erika Åhl Jensen Åmål Multisport Damer Kvinna 1979
489 Ulrika Lundh Eriksson Flodas finest Damer Kvinna 1974
490 Andreas Eriksson Flodas finest Herrar Man 1970
488 Kristoffer Lind Hovås Herrar Man 1967
487 Gunnar Samuelsson St1 oilers Herrar Man 1961
486 Magnus Nylander Herrar Man 1961
484 Peter Lundgren Lindome Herrar Man 1968
485 Maria Lundgren Damer Kvinna 1970
483 Anders Krok SOK Knallen Herrar Man 1963
482 Stefan Höög CK Aspen Herrar Man 1961
481 Terje Forseth Herrar Man 1967
480 Inge Forseth Herrar Man 1971
479 Rebecka Källström Mölndals Roddklubb Damer Kvinna 1977
478 Måns Svensson Herrar Man 1996
477 Rickard Berg Halmstad Herrar 1991
476 Michaela Hellberg Damer Kvinna 1990
475 Anna Wik Mölndals Roddklubb Damer Kvinna 1978
468 Fredrik Pedersen Team Lantmännen Aspen Herrar Man 1965
469 Glenn Larsson Team Lantmännen Aspen Herrar Man 1975
470 Jill Laakso Team Lantmännen Aspen Damer Kvinna 1985
471 Mats Uhrlander Team Lantmännen Aspen Herrar Man 1967
472 Ulf Augustsson Team Lantmännen Aspen Herrar Man 1957
473 Ann-Britt Larsson Team Lantmännen Aspen Damer Kvinna 1959
474 Tom-Erik Norkvist Team Lantmännen Aspen Herrar Man 1971
467 Ida Andersson Kantvind.se Damer Kvinna 1988
465 Maria Gabrielsson Jobbile AB Damer 1977
466 Jan Gabrielsson Herrar 1976
464 David Andersson Varga Herrar Man 1994
462 Jiang Subo Damer Kvinna 1978
463 Ulf Svensson Herrar Man 1965
461 agnetha le claire FK Herkules Damer Kvinna 1965
460 Alexander Lundvik Göteborg Herrar Man 1996
458 Peter Lundin Göteborg Herrar Man 1978
459 Elise Aronsson Damer Kvinna 1993
457 Ida Bengtson Damer Kvinna 1994
456 Patrik Schmidt LK SpringÅmål Herrar Man 1994
455 Mattias Lunde Herrar Man 1982
454 Marina Magnusson Rottne Damer Kvinna 1978
453 Karin Hansson Damer Kvinna 1981
452 Frida Andersson Damer Kvinna 1989
450 Erik Martinsson Privat Herrar 1986
451 Paul Mörk Herrar 1983
448 Natalia Björk Damer Kvinna 1997
449 Urban Carlsson Herrar Man 1957
447 Anna Nilsson Torslanda Damer Kvinna 1987
446 Erik Grahn Herrar Man 1982
445 Malin Larking Flodas Finest Damer Kvinna 1976
444 lars nybergh Herrar Man 1951
442 Thomas Schadel Herrar Man 1966
443 Agnes Werner Damer Kvinna 2002
441 Erik Ekholm Skapa Herrar Man 1961
440 Maria Neth Rya IF Damer Kvinna 1980
437 Carlo Belloni Gs valdivedro Herrar 1975
438 Annalisa Gnes Damer 1974
439 Melissa Ragonesi Damer 1979
435 Daniel Harryson Alingsås Herrar 1964
436 Gustav Harryson Herrar 2002
434 Mattias Jönsson AB Montano Herrar Man 1978
433 Nadia Hindér Utby IK Damer Kvinna 1990
432 Ulrika Lövgren Damer Kvinna 1982
431 Roland Granat Herrar Man 1968
430 Maria Taljegård Västra Frölunda Konståkningsklubb Damer Kvinna 1988
428 Madelen Bergström Damer 1982
429 Joakim Landerborn Herrar 1977
427 Peter Hansson Ringhals IF Herrar Man 1969
426 Caroline Andersson Ringhals IF Damer Kvinna 1991
424 Charlie Kolander SoK knallen Herrar Man 1969
425 Charlie Kolander Bollebygd Damer Kvinna 1994
422 Johan Gripeteg Herrar Man 1975
423 Martin Nyström Herrar 1989
421 Hans Carlson Herrar Man 1987
420 Ida Blomberg Göteborg Damer Kvinna 1986
419 Johan Inkinen Herrar Man 1975
418 Malin Wranå Flodas Finest Damer Kvinna 1972
119 Jennie Selin Floda Finest Damer Kvinna 1972
417 Martin Nylin Vegan runners ik Herrar Man 1974
416 Tomas Eriksson Herrar Man 1971
415 Neil Clark Herrar Man 1967
414 Li Hallgren Kulturföreningen Åkes bekanta, sportsektionen Damer Kvinna 1971
413 Malin Taljegård Damer Kvinna Mölndal 1991
412 Julia Samuelsson Team simcoachen Damer Kvinna 1985
411 Oscar Hellqvist Herrar Man 1988
409 Sara Wahlberg Skogstokiga löpare Damer Kvinna 1983
410 Hans Ekstam Skogstokiga löpare Herrar Man 1983
408 Kristin Busterud Öhman Damer Kvinna 1993
407 Henrik Lennström Team Nordic Trail Herrar Man 1974
406 Maria Modéer Antennerna Damer Kvinna 1984
405 Robert Tervell Herrar Man 1989
404 Sofia Kasimi Damer Kvinna 1989
402 Emil Sandeman Runacademy Herrar Man 1988
403 Josefin Petersson Forest femmes Damer Kvinna 1990
401 Jonas Svensson Hjärup Herrar Man 1972
399 Sara Saldner Damer 1993
400 Elin Josefsson Damer Kvinna 1993
398 Birgitta Brandin Hindås skidklubb Damer Kvinna 1963
396 Jennie Malm Halmstad Damer Kvinna 1977
397 Mikael Malm Herrar Man 1976
395 Eva Werner Damer Kvinna 1984
394 Mia Olsson Hindås SK Damer Kvinna 1958
393 Annelie Jansson Damer Kvinna 1962
392 Esmail Abdullahi Herrar Man 1999
391 Patrik Jörgensen Antennerna Herrar Man 1984
390 gunilla rydstedt Hindås skidklubb Damer Kvinna 1955
389 Cara Hansson Antennerna Damer Kvinna 1987
388 Ivar Huntington Herrar Man 1983
387 Annika Bergman Damer Kvinna 1975
385 Gunnar Skaven Räddningstjänsten Storgöteborg Herrar 1985
386 Mathias Kapocs Herrar 1987
384 Linda Nicklasson Kungsbacka Damer Kvinna 1983
382 Gunnar Westman Idavallen KBK Herrar Man 1964
383 Emma Westman Idavallen KBK Damer Kvinna 1993
381 Ludwig Söderberg Utby Herrar Man 1994
379 Fredrik Hjorth Herrar Man 1974
380 Henrik Hjorth Herrar Man 1972
378 Linda Edvardsson Damer Kvinna 1972
377 Therese van Barneveld HÄRRYDA Damer Kvinna 1978
376 Göran Molin Runacademy Herrar Man 1965
375 Emanuel Boero Rol Herrar Man 2001
374 David Augustsson Hindås skidklubb Herrar Man 1993
373 Marion Loiseau Reading Roadrunners Damer Kvinna 1992
371 Edith Sybesma SC Antilope Damer Kvinna 1957
372 Foeke Sybesma Herrar Man 1956
369 Jenny Fagerlin Damer 1981
370 Pascal Brun Herrar Man 1977
368 Olof Bladh Herrar Man 1984
367 Emma Nyman Damer Kvinna 1975
366 Camilla Hellström Ryssbergets ik Damer Kvinna 1969
365 Christina Höök Damer Kvinna 1965
364 Daniel Bergqvist Göteborg Herrar Man 1990
363 Adam Book GKMK Herrar Man 1987
362 John Johnsson OK Landehof Herrar Man 1960
361 Kjerstin Ludvig Nature fitness Damer Kvinna 1978
359 Henrik Nordling Bergets kulturklubb/Gökskulla trailsällskap Herrar Man 1967
360 Emma Nevander Bergets kulturklubb/Gökskulla trailsällskap Damer Kvinna 1981
358 Julia Wramling Läjets surf’n’run Damer Kvinna 1979
357 Sofi Sydvart OK Landehof Damer Kvinna 1969
356 Rebecka Arnberg Vegan Runners UK Damer Kvinna 1994
355 Sam Amiri Sayyah Herrar Man 1978
354 Elisabeth Hed Ericsson IF Damer Kvinna 1974
353 Christina Fröjdlund Lazy Ladies Damer Kvinna 1971
352 Cilena Rubinsson Lazy Ladies Damer Kvinna 1970
351 Stefan Arnberg Kennel Jaroslav Herrar Man 1959
350 Hanna Nelson Damer Kvinna 1980
349 Ulrika Johannesson Damer Kvinna 1995
348 UllaCarin Johannesson Damer Kvinna 1961
346 Klara Hertram Damer Kvinna 1984
347 Kristoffer Johansson Herrar Man 1981
345 Elin Sundqvist Damer Kvinna 1981
344 Marie Eriksson Damer Kvinna 1977
343 Anna Nisslert Damer Kvinna 1981
342 Josefin Pehrsson Göteborg Damer Kvinna 1981
341 Anna Brodin Damer Kvinna 1981
340 Sophia Hertram HTR - Härkeshults trail runners Damer Kvinna 1981
339 Caroline Jonstrand Damer 1981
338 Jan Hellberg Fjärås Herrar Man 1961
337 Martin Löfgren Herrar Man 1981
335 Maria Löfgren Damer Kvinna 1976
336 Anette Höög Damer Kvinna 1971
334 Robert Johansson Herrar Man 1972
333 Rickard Hermann Herrar Man 1971
331 Miroslav Dobsicek OK Orinto Herrar 1978
332 Jakub Dobsicek Herrar 2010
330 Sara Karlsson Damer Kvinna 1969

Vandring 42 km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
718 Peter Bengtsson Herrar Man Hindås 1966
719 Rebecca Lindman Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1993
717 Eva Åberg Damer Kvinna Lindome 1965
716 Katarina Edvardsson Damer Kvinna Hi*********** 1971
715 David Lennermo Herrar Man Göteborg 1985
712 Gunnar Stomrud Herrar Man Göteborg 1971
713 Marie Stomrud Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1971
714 Edith Stomrud Damer Kvinna Göteborg 2005
711 Linda Joneland Damer Kvinna Kungälv 1984
710 Anna Creutz Damer Kvinna Mölnlycke 1977
708 Abdellaziz Khouja Herrar Man Göteborg 1951
709 Chaker Halila Herrar Man Trollhättan 1956
707 Maria Rosaria Galanti Damer Kvinna Lidingö 1954
706 Stefan Pettersson Herrar Man Rävlanda 1963
705 Lise-Lotte Pettersson Damer Kvinna Varberg 1971
704 Lena Tilly Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1963
703 Anette Netterberg Damer Kvinna Varberg 1964
702 Ann-Katrin Bergvall Damer Öxabäck 1964
701 Cecilia Jertborn Sök knallen Damer Kvinna HINDAaS 1963
699 Camilla Thörn Damer Kvinna Jonsered 1969
700 Stefan Dynevik Herrar Man Göteborg 1967
698 Lena Rostedt Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1958
697 Marie-Louise Odbro Damer Kvinna Sätila 1966
695 Karin Ottosson Damer Kvinna Hindås 1964
696 Lars-Göran Nyholm Herrar Man Hindås 1965
694 Ulrika Gielow Damer Kvinna Landvetter 1975
693 Veronica Wannberg Damer Kvinna Bollebygd 1975
692 Ulrika Franzén Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1974
690 KIM AGELBORN Damer Kvinna HINDÅS 1983
691 MONA AGELBORN GÖTESSON Damer Kvinna ÖRBY 1980
689 Johannes Orrsjö Herrar Man 1975
688 Anneli Grosvernier Damer Kvinna Öjersjö 1970
687 Johan Pettersson Georgii Herrar Man Mölndal 1982
686 Tobias Creutz Herrar Man Hindås 1982
685 Annie Dahlqvist Keiko Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1998
683 Cyril Derenchy Herrar Man Ytterby 1983
684 Regis Derenchy Herrar Man Ytterby 1985
682 Anne Lagerstedt Ericsson IF Damer Kvinna Kullavik 1967
681 Anders Kvist Herrar Man Kullavik 1965
679 Anna-Zarah Tillblad Damer Kvinna Skövde 1972
680 Monica Askolin Damer Kvinna Tibro 1969
678 Annika Wallin Friluftsklubben Damer Kvinna Mölndal 1979
677 Oskar Nilsson Friluftsklubben Herrar Man Göteborg 1977
676 Helene Eriksson Friluftsklubben Damer Kvinna Torslanda 1974
675 Katharina Scherl Noren Damer Kvinna Västra Frölunda 1958
674 Ulf Dverre Herrar Man Göteborg 1961
672 Tomas Olsson Herrar Billdal 1981
673 Caroline Olsson Damer 1980
670 Rickard Malm Herrar 1974
671 Linda Alexandersson Damer 1973
669 Jenny Palmberg Friluftsklubben Damer Kvinna Västra Frölunda 1978
668 Marie Rydström Damer Kvinna Onsala 1968
667 Per-Anders Melin Herrar Man Kungsbacka 1961
665 Per Gyllenhammar Herrar Man Göteborg 1967
666 Kristiina Gyllenhammar Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1967
664 Annika Asting Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1979
663 Sophie Wikerberg Svedjenäs OK Skogshjortarna Damer Kvinna Alingsås 1979
661 Mats Häller Herrar V Frölunda 1965
662 Maria Holmgren Damer 1963
656 Camilla Wallin Damer Sävedalen 1975
657 Helena Ekstrand Damer 1974
658 Ellinor Dehnberg Damer 1975
659 Lovisa Hallberg Damer 1975
660 Camilla Lindholm Damer 1975
655 conny danielsson XXX Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1966
654 Veronika Nordin Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1969
653 Malin Gutierrez Team Bunkern Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1970
651 Charlotte Cederström Team Bunkern Damer Kvinna Mölnlycke 1970
652 Cecilia Cederström Damer Kvinna Mölnlycke 1968
648 Patricia Berg PMS Power Damer Lindome 1974
649 Marie Weick Damer 1962
650 Sophie Fardvik Damer 1968
646 Charlotte Antlöv Damer Kvinna Lerum 1962
647 Claes Antlöv Herrar Man Lerum 1964
644 Lena Jensen Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1966
645 Björn Hornestam Herrar Man V Frölunda 1957
643 Thomas Högberg Herrar Man Vårgårda 1966
642 Tommy Dahlqvist KEIKO Herrar Man Göteborg 1962
640 John Andersson Herrar Man Kungälv 1973
641 Åsa Wiberger Damer Kvinna Varekil 1973

Vandring 21 km

Startnummer Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
1002 Patrik Bengtsson Herrar Man Floda 1971
1003 Carin Bengtsson Damer Kvinna Floda 1971
1001 Christina Holm Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1971
1000 Britt-inger Norlander Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1961
999 Gunilla Rydin Damer Kvinna Mölndal 1965
997 Eva Peters Damer Kvinna Borås 1956
998 Siegfried Peters Herrar Man Borås 1956
996 cecilia Axeteg Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1986
995 Yuping Li Damer Kvinna Mölnlycke 1969
993 Minna Pelli Damer Kvinna Gothenburg 1975
994 Johan Westergren Herrar Man Göteborg 1980
992 Marianne røgeberg Damer Kvinna Oslo 1964
989 Maria Gimbro Damer Mölnlycke 1964
990 Carina Berntsson Damer 1968
991 Jenny Bornlid Damer Kvinna 1969
987 Marie Andrews Damer Kvinna Lerum 1967
988 Cecilia Boberg Damer Kvinna Lerum 1966
986 Jan Mathisson Herrar Man Floda 1942
978 Sara Lannering Elis Design & Supply Chain Centre Damer Hisings Backa 1974
979 Åse Mattsson Elis Design & Supply Chain Centre Damer 1958
980 Emma Ungerman Elis Design & Supply Chain Centre Damer 1987
981 Amanda Körling Elis Design & Supply Chain Centre Damer 1970
982 Kristin Ryberg Elis Design & Supply Chain Centre Damer 1974
983 Sofia Cederlöf Elis Design & Supply Chain Centre Damer 1972
984 Axel Kinhult Elis Design & Supply Chain Centre Herrar 1991
985 Kristina Bark Elis Design & Supply Chain Centre Damer 1986
977 Håkan Tunander Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1953
976 Johan Tunander Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1989
975 Edit Ferenczi Damer Kvinna Västra frölunda 1989
971 Åsa Hällerö Hindås gymnastikförening Damer Hindås 1979
972 Oliver Hällerö Herrar 2006
973 Mattias Hällerö Herrar 1976
974 Ylva Tullock Damer 1951
970 Eva-Lotta Berglund Champagnebrudarna Damer Kvinna Billdal 1964
969 Lars Brandin Torrekulla Hund Herrar Man Kållered 1955
967 Jonna Karvinen WeKnowHealth Handelsbolag Damer Surte 1990
968 Arto Karvinen Herrar 1954
966 Ann-Christin Ödman Damer Kvinna Västra Frölunda 1950
964 Jenny Roolf Damer Kvinna Trollhättan 1992
965 Rebecka Graf Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1993
962 Elinore Hjelmroth Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1985
963 Ulf Hjelmroth Herrar Man Göteborg 1952
961 Lisa Jarenskog Damer Kvinna Hindås 1972
960 Rosa Ritzl Damer Kvinna Borås 1967
959 Gunilla Eriksson Damer Kvinna Mölnlycke 1945
958 marcus andersson Herrar Man göteborg 1985
955 Pernilla Hakeröd Damer Kvinna Torslanda 1970
956 Anna Olá Damer Torslanda 1972
957 Lovisa Hakeröd Damer Kvinna Torslanda 2001
953 Saralisa Järgenstedt Damer Kvinna Floda 1972
954 Klas Järgenstedt Herrar Man Floda 1970
951 Helene Vettese Damer Kvinna Partille 1965
952 Pierre Vettese Herrar Man Partille 1960
949 Bodil Malmqvist Damer Kvinna Torslanda 1969
950 Thomas Malmqvist Herrar Man Torslanda 1969
948 Katarina Karlsson Damer Kvinna Landvetter 1970
946 Emmy Brunner Damer Kvinna Kärna 1984
947 Sören Lillkaas Herrar Man Göteborg 1971
944 Anna L Garpvall KUL Damer Kvinna Hindås 1987
945 Bosse Garpvall KUL Herrar Man Hindås 1964
941 Lena Öwall Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1960
942 Raivo Hansen Herrar Man Göteborg 1956
943 Pia Lindström Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1958
940 Sandra Orréus Damer Kvinna Älvängen 1982
939 Hanna Andersson Damer Kvinna Lerum 1978
938 Kristina Andersson Ingen Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1948
937 Jörgen Björklund Herrar Man Göteborg 1963
936 Anna Kopp Damer Kvinna Hindås 1970
935 Therese Blom Damer Kvinna Hindås 1972
932 Folke Olsson Ale 90 IK Herrar Man Alafors 1947
933 britt-viol Olsson Ale 90 IK Damer Kvinna Alafors 1943
934 Ulla Osvaldsson Damer Kvinna Bromma 1945
927 Claes Alin Team Lantmännen Aspen Herrar Man 1966
928 Claes Lantz Team Lantmännen Aspen Herrar Man Hindås 1972
929 Benny Jensen Team Lantmännen Aspen Herrar Man Hindås 1969
930 Thomas Rosenskjold Team Lantmännen Aspen Herrar Man Hindås 1980
931 Roy Ekdahl Team Lantmännen Aspen Herrar Man Hindås 1953
926 Ulrika Lind Damer Kvinna Mölndal 1968
925 Karin Meadows-Jönsson Damer Kvinna Mölndal 1956
924 Milan Pureber Herrar Man Landvetter 1943
922 Clary Björkholm Ok Landehof Damer Kvinna Härryda 1956
923 Ingela Gustafsson Ok landehof Damer Kvinna Landvetter 1953
921 Anna Bergsten Damer Kvinna Hindås 1971
919 Eleonore Majkvist Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1967
920 Nathalie Karlsson Damer Kvinna Kungälv 1985
918 Anna-Lena Loyd Damer Kvinna Mölnlycke 1976
917 Charlotte Qvist johansson Ifk Hindås Damer Kvinna Hindas 1970
915 Ann-margreth Stangvik Damer Kvinna Hindås 1970
916 Petter Stangvik Herrar Man Hindås 1970
914 Linda Lindgren Damer Kvinna Alingsås 1980
913 Camilla Wernlund Damer Kvinna Särö 1971
912 Anna Larsson Damer Kvinna Floda 1981
910 Jenny Odéhn Hejdenberg Damer Kvinna Kullavik 1969
911 Robert Hejdenberg Herrar Man Kullavik 1966
909 Lennart Nygren Herrar Man Hindås 1941
908 Helen Gederberg Damer Kvinna Landvetter 1959
907 Mikael Uddmar Kulturföreninga Åkes bekanta - Sportsektionen Herrar Man Göteborg 1958
906 Jörgen Raa Herrar Man Lerum 1963
905 Helene Lundqvist Damer Kvinna Lerum 1969
903 camilla hesse mölndal Damer mölndal 1969
904 Gunnel Hellgren Damer 1961
900 Pia Borg Damer Sävedalen 1976
901 Ingrid Sjöström Damer 1965
902 Marianne Järphag Damer 1958
896 Sandra Bodebratt Landvetter Damer Landvetter 1976
897 Anna Svenungsson Damer 1972
898 Hanna Olsson Damer 1973
899 Anna-Karin Johansson Damer 1970
891 Joe Björklund IK Vista Herrar Man 1969
892 Annica Björklund IK vista Damer Kvinna Huskvarna 1971
893 Ofelia Björklund IK Vista Damer Kvinna Huskvarna 2003
894 Fiona Björklund IK Vista Damer Kvinna Huskvarna 2005
895 Julius Björklund IK Vista Herrar Man Huskvarna 2009
890 Maria Svensson Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1975
889 Marie Eneman Göteborgs Universitet Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1969
888 Martin Bäckner Herrar Man HINDÅS 1954
887 Martina Wessberg Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1976
886 Maria Bergqvist Damer Kvinna Trollhättan 1963
885 Anna Stålegren Carlström Damer Kvinna Lerum 1970
883 Jessica Berglund Damer Kvinna Gråbo 1972
884 Dennis Berglund Herrar Man Gråbo 1969
882 Christina Olsson Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1981
880 Marie Gustafsson Kry Målsryd Damer Målsryd 1987
881 Therese Gustafsson Damer 1993
879 Marie Anderson Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1959
878 Annki Edström Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1961
877 Ingrid Sundin Damer Kvinna Bromma 1972
876 Charlotte Nelin Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1977
875 Anette Larsson Damer Göteborg 1971
874 Anna Ronnstedt Damer Kvinna Lindome 1987
873 Anna Järvbring Damer Kvinna Bollebygd 1963
871 Anna Bäckner Damer Mölnlycke 1991
872 Filip Hansson Herrar 1991
867 Christer Sundsmyr Kulturföreninga Åkes bekanta - Sportsektionen Herrar Mölndal 1963
868 Kicki Nordberg Damer 1962
869 Staffan Sundsmyr Herrar 1990
870 Matilda Johansson Damer 1991
866 Fredrik Franzén Herrar Man Göteborg 1976
865 Pia Bromander Damer Härryda 1965
863 Christina Rhedin Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1962
864 Magdalena Rhedin Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1964
862 Helena Andersson Damer Kvinna Lindome 1972
860 Ulrika Andersson Mölndal Damer Mölndal 1972
861 Jennie Andersson Damer 1992
858 Susanne Fridén Damer Sävedalen 1959
859 Peter Fridén Herrar 1956
857 Pär Dusing Hindås skidklubb Herrar Man Göteborg 1951
856 john rydstedt Herrar Man göteborg 1950
854 Marina Ghersetti Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1957
855 Bo Fabiansson Herrar Man Göteborg 1956
853 carina jonsson Damer Kvinna göteborg 1954
852 Stanley Olofsson Herrar Man Pixbo 1951
850 Emma Larsson Damer Kvinna Hovås 1991
851 Sara Fridell Damer Kvinna Borås 1982
848 Jessica Karlsson Stora Höga ridklubb Damer Kvinna Stenungsund 1980
849 Jennie Thorén Stenungsunds tennisklubb Damer Kvinna Spekeröd 1976
846 Anna Abrahamsson Damer Göteborg 1974
847 Ewa Rehnström Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1964
845 Ingela Kristensson Damer Fristad 1955
843 Susan Falk STC Damer Kvinna Ödsmål 1959
844 Emina Kumro STC Damer Kvinna Stenungsund 1966
842 Daniella Bouyer Damer Kvinna Bollebygd 1989
841 Ann-Cathrine Severinsson Damer Kvinna Viskafors 1962
840 Maarit Johansson Damer Kvinna Mölndal 1965
838 Vesna Todorovska Damer Göteborg 1979
839 Sandra Cervin Damer 1978
836 Adrian Manucheri Walkie-Talkie IK Herrar Man Göteborg 1990
837 Sigrid Steinsland Walkie-Talkie IK Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1992
835 Karin Folkesson Damer Kvinna Bollebygd 1973
830 Mary Olofsson Damer Kvinna Landvetter 1970
831 Linus Wettfors Herrar Man Härryda 2007
832 Kristina Wettfors Damer Kvinna Härryda 1980
833 Jonny Ekström Herrar Man Landvetter 1972
834 Magne Karlsson Herrar Man Härryda 1966
828 Helena Johansson Bergets kulturklubb Damer Kvinna Landvetter 1954
829 Lars-Erik Johansson Bergets kulturklubb/Gökskulla trailsällskap Herrar Man Landvetter 1950
827 Ann-Christin Andersson Damer Kvinna Landvetter 1959
826 Maria Strömberg Damer Kvinna Mölnlycke 1970
824 Eva-Lotta Örn Damer Kvinna Västra Frölunda 1970
825 Mikael Knuse Herrar Man Veddige 1971
823 Angelica Ström Ubbhult Damer Kvinna Hällingsjö 1986
821 Katrin Häller Damer Kvinna V Frölunda 1972
822 Eva Berggren Damer Kvinna Uddevalla 1967
819 Åsa Callesen Kulturföreningen Åkes vänner sportsektionen Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1960
820 Ove Thygesen Kulturföreningen Åkes vänner sportsektionen Herrar Man Göteborg 1955
817 Anna Brandt Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1963
818 Peter Brandt Herrar Man Göteborg 1960
815 Malin Gustavsson Damer Kvinna Hisings Kärra 1976
816 Maria Thorbjörnson Damer Kvinna Hisings kärra 1985
814 Mysan Hagman Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1984
813 Evalis Fredriksson Damer Kvinna göteborg 1953
805 Emma Roness Damer Borås 1977
806 Catrin Karlsson Damer 1963
807 Linda Sparre Damer 1981
808 Vjeko Stjepic Herrar 1975
809 Rabina Kutllovci Damer 1982
810 Jessica Viltok Damer 1985
811 Marie Kjellberg Damer 1969
812 Lalita Berg Damer 1994
803 Cecilia Karlsson Garpenfeldt Damer Kvinna GÖTEBORG 1960
804 LENNART KARLSSON Herrar Man GÖTEBORG 1963
802 Kristin Gustafsson Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1984
801 Sofia Odelberg Damer Kvinna Landvetter 1978
797 Joacim Dahlqvist Herrar Landvetter 1969
798 Desiree Dahlqvist Damer 1968
799 Emma Samuelsson Damer 1980
800 Magnus Dahlquist Damer 1975
793 Magnus Kvilen Herrar Göteborg 1975
794 Emilie Fredriksson Damer 1982
795 Fredrik Hansson Herrar 1985
796 Chalotte Matie Damer 1981
787 Bitte Thorin-Godlund Pantertanter Damer Rydboholm 1967
788 Annika Brage Damer 1959
789 Inger Brosved Damer 1966
790 Anna Magnusson Damer 1971
791 Lina Karin Kånåhols Damer 1983
792 Emma Maria Kånåhols Damer 1977
785 Mia Fröjdendal Damer Kvinna Hovås 1958
786 Kjell Fröjdendal Herrar Man Hovås 1954
784 Mona Hellman Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1961
783 Kerstin Anderberg-Karlsson Damer Kvinna Skene 1954
782 Sven Bengelsdorff Rastlös Herrar Man Göteborg 1962
781 Kjell Jönsson GAIS Herrar Man Göteborg 1962
780 Annika Johansson Färdigh Damer Kvinna Rävlanda 1969
778 Magnus Nordin Herrar Mölnlycke 1959
779 Anna Nordin Damer 1963
775 Eive Amnemyr Herrar Man Hisings Backs 1967
776 Camilla Amnemyr Damer Kvinna Hisings Backa 1966
777 Linn Amnemyr Damer Kvinna Hisings Backa 2006
774 Åsa Toll Damer Kvinna Lerum 1972
773 Anna-Carin Dahlgren Damer Kvinna Sävedalen 1965
770 Britt-Marie Andersin Damer Kvinna Mölnlycke 1954
771 Per Andersin Herrar Man Mölnlycke 1959
772 Britt-Marie Andersin Herrar Man Mölnlycke 1990
768 Angelie Marsland Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1962
769 Ragnar Marsland Herrar Man Göteborg 1960
766 Reine Nilsson Herrar Man Göteborg 1960
767 Elisabeth Gabriel-Nilsson Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1963
764 Maria Kronhoff Damer Kvinna Munkedal 1976
765 Gry Kronhoff Damer Kvinna Friluftsfrämjandet Munkedal 2003
763 Catrin Dahlström Damer Kvinna Kungsbacka 1970
762 Josefin Kristensen Damer Kvinna Herrljunga 1981
761 Ida Martén Damer Kvinna Rävlanda 1986
760 Lena Oderbrant Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1963