Anmälda till Run for Pride 2019 Avancerad sök

Run For Pride 5 km

Namn Klubb Lag Ort Födelseår
Lovisa Lind 1995
Victoria Sjöman Freimanis 1989
Kristina Fagerkvist 1985
Emma Andersson 1985
Vix Herjeryd Stockholm Pride 1984
Desireé Ljungcrantz 1982
Szilvia Varszegi iZettle 1989
Sara Da Silva Lem iZettle 1993
Sachin Jain iZettle 1982
Igor Leal iZettle 1990
Marcelo Risoli iZettle 1989
Michael Brand iZettle 1994
Malwina Polak iZettle 1987
Josefin Eklund iZettle 1991
Roxanne Baumann iZettle 1981
Maaike Gerritse iZettle 1990
Ellen Brantberg iZettle 1978
Simon Peterson iZettle 1993
Tilden Hellyer iZettle 1990
Björne Herder iZettle 1990
Isa Silveira iZettle 1995
Rebecka Bjurgård iZettle 1990
Christian Sobokowski iZettle 1991
Magnus Nilsson 1971
Maria Bölander 1981
Mikael Bjerstedt 1968
Ebba Bjerstedt 2005
Alva Bjerstedt 2008
Jessica Åsell Love is all we need 1971
Daniel Nilsson Love is all we need 1975
Per Springare Solna 1961
Josephine Lampen 1986
Angela Sandberg 1983
Angelica Långdahl Helan och Halvan 1986
Lise-Lotte Bylund Helan och Halvan 1997
Sara Reimar 1986
My Olsson 1980
Christine Luby 1984
Emilia Svennersjö Hässelby- Vällingby Stadsdelsförvaltning 1989
Saga Tomasdotter Hässelby- Vällingby Stadsdelsförvaltning 1995
Viktoria Rohdin Hässelby- Vällingby Stadsdelsförvaltning 1984
Neshat Jevinani Hässelby- Vällingby Stadsdelsförvaltning 1991
Mattias Demirci Hässelby- Vällingby Stadsdelsförvaltning 1990
Jessica Unebrink Hässelby- Vällingby Stadsdelsförvaltning 1988
Amanda Landell Hässelby- Vällingby Stadsdelsförvaltning 1994
Julia Petti Svettis 1990
Marcus Sverin Svettis 1989
Jolene Lester 1984
Agnieszka Madej 1980
Mija Thomas 1958
Virág Finta Unicorns United 1991
Vierge Hård Unicorns United 1979
Ghita Flinckman 1968
Ulla-Karin Hallgren 1953
Jenny Gabrielsson Sunnydale Razorbacks 1981
Kerstin Nyrén Sunnydale Razorbacks 1980
beatrice bagge regnbågsbaggarna 1993
ebba bagge regnbågsbaggarna 1993
Lisa Bagge regnbågsbaggarna 1960
Caroline Bagge regnbågsbaggarna 1973
Lena Wahlberg 1986
Ivannia Liljebäck 1977
Ellis Cryner 1980
Antonia Rosencrantz 1986
Emmy Wakäng 1987
Malin Borning LG 1973
Siw Wåle 1957
Emma Wåle 1995
Jimmy Åhl Team Raring 1975
Theres Norberg Team Raring 1983
Göran Runa 1965
Cecilia Arrgård 1975
Gunnar Stålklint 1963
Johanna Sjöberg 1993
Susanne Sjöberg Fogelström 1965
Mimmi Zetterman 1982
Jenny Ekdahl 1974
Lucas Tilley 1987
Eva Jorvén Bernegard Team Jorvén 1971
Sara Kontu 1989
Terese Holm 1985
Susanne Pettersborg VinJam United 1965
Mathias Löfroth 1986
Daniel Lindmark 1988
Kenneth From 1965
madeleine bäcklin jumping Haninge 1960
jessica bäcklin jumping Haninge 1972
Veronica Hellström Team Hellström 1976
Marianne Nordahl 1964
Joakim Nordahl 1962
Sara Svensson 1986
Emma Svensson 1986
Elisabeth Forssén 1969
Lova Mattsson 2000
Jonas Benneborn 1969
Therése Wistedt Team Vretbo 1979
Johanna Wistedt Team Vretbo 1976
Cornelia Karlsson 1995
Haroon Choudrey 1987
Jimmy Bergman 1982
Marcus Bergman 1986
Alexandra Larsson 1974
Denisa Kafkova 1975
Lisa Johansson 1994
Samuel Nyström-Öhlin Fredrikshofs FIF 2001

Run For Pride 10 km

Namn Klubb Lag Ort Födelseår
Emil Linnerman 1982
Fia Roman Hjelte 1982
Ben Robbins iZettle 1990
Cat McIlroy 1973
Rikku Bölske iZettle 1984
Dragan Ovrlinc iZettle 1992
Andreas Nordlund iZettle 1978
Guillermo Carrasco iZettle 1988
Daniel Zedig 1971
Marika olsson 1961
Åsa Levander 1975
Sofia Gidewall 1982
Elisabeth Lundqvist Hjälmerhag 1982
Jörgen Karlsson 1965
Mia Svärd 1968
Krister Henriksson Solna 1965
Thomas Lindeborg OCR Stockholm IF 1972
Cecilia Fischer Straight Ahead 1974
Sara Strandin Straight Ahead 1969
Lars Madej 1977
Fredrik Lindholm 1987
Linnéa Englund 2003
Jakub Zurek 1975
Carmen Navarro 1987
Simen Daehli 1991
Sara Lindfors 1978
Matt Clare 1973
Warren Swart 1987
Martina Engsjö-Lindgren 1967
Magnus Häll 1969
Karin Nilsson 1995
Jaesun-Michelle Johansson 1986
Richard Jorvén Team Jorvén 1969
Dylan Taplin 1974
Pia Kylmänen 1967
Johanna Wielsma 1994
Rasmus Rossi Tejler 1976
Patrik Rossi Tejler 1983
Anna Grinder Norreskog 1983
Sanna Svensson Norreskog 1983
Maria Öfverström Wedin 1991
Tove Lindqvist 1968
Åsa Hammarström 1986
Kristof Biot 1983
Catarina Forss 1966
Emma Forss 1994
Frederik Abbemo 1968
Jonathan Helm Helm-Åkesson`s 1989
Johanna Åkesson Helm-Åkesson`s 1990
Sanna Summareh 1982
Björn Öström 1972
Ingela Ökvist Öström 1971
Kerstin Johansson 1971
Eva Engström 1972
Kristin Thomsson Lingonben 1987
Jörgen Amnestål Lingonben 1964
Annika Thomsson Lingonben 1973
Daniel Thomsson Lingonben 1974
anna cohen 1972
Jimmy Svensson 1985