Anmälda till Karlskrona Stadslopp 2019 Avancerad sök

Karlskrona Stadslopp 10km

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
Kristoffer Karlsson UF Contact Herr Man Olofström 1992
Emil Lidenstjärna Föra AIK Herr Man Tving 1990
Markus Edmonds Kverulanterna Herr Man Växjö 1992
Svante Holgersson Ka2IF Herr Man Torhamn 2001
Torgny Holmström Härlövs IF Herr Man Kristianstad 1969
Karoline Skårstedt Runacademy IF Dam Kvinna Karlskrona 1980
Magnus Kimenius Trummenäs LF Herr Man Ramdala 1986
Jonas Eliasson Herr Man Kungsbacka 1976
Richard Bauer Gamla dykare Herr Man Karlskrona 1966
Emelie Kardell KA2IF Dam Kvinna Karlskrona 2001
Lennart Olsson Kustjoggarna Herr Man Trelleborg 1958
Sarah Magnusson Dam Kvinna Kristianstad 1995
Johannes Sandberg Näset Triathlonklubb Herr Man Karlskrona 1994
Rikard Svensson OK Orion Herr Man Karlskrona 1970
Johan Lubell Herr Man Karlskrona 1982
Johan Svanström Laglös Herr Man Nättraby 1971
Rickard Bark Laglös Herr Man Karlskrona 1970
MATTIAS NILSSON Herr FÅGELMARA 1976
Hasan Qela Herr Man Karlskrona 1999
Anneli Svensson Team Blekinge Dam Kvinna Karlskrona 1962
Håkan Andersson Värnamo Herr Man Värnamo 1973
Carl Andersson Värnamo Herr Man Värnamo 2001
Ulf Andersson Herr Man Hasslö 1970
Jannie Faming Dam Kvinna Karlskrona 1988
Helena Wilhelmsson Dam Kvinna Asarum 1965
Johanna Persson Dam Kvinna Karlskrona 1984
Linda Persson Dam Kvinna Karlskrona 1991
Andreas Persson Folksamkamraterna Herr Man Tyresö 1975
Ronny Andreasson Herr Man Borgstena 1974
Lars-Erik Wessbo Västra Götaland Herr Man LJUNG 1973
Helena Wessbo Västra Götaland Dam Kvinna LJUNG 1975
Enok Wessbo Västra Götaland Herr Man Ljung 2003
Joel Wessbo Västra Götaland Herr Man Ljung 2005
Simon Weidenberg Herr Man Listerby 1984
Kim Johnsson Team Blekinge Herr Man Lyckeby 1988
Markus Andersson Herr Man Karlskrona 1979
Anke Andersson Dam Kvinna Karlskrona 1980
Henrik Gullberg Team Kungälv Herr Man Ytterby 1974
Marjaana Tienaho Consid Dam Kvinna Karlskrona 1980
Johannes Winger-lang Consid Herr Man Karlskrona 1990
Annica Ronnmar Consid Dam Kvinna Karlskrona 1971
jimmy poulsen reersø Herr Man gørlev 1958
Anna Viktorsson - Dam Kvinna Karlskrona 1976
Jannike Ottosson Team Blekinge Dam Kvinna Karlskrona 1982
Mattias Lundqvist Brand & Riskanalys Herr Man Karlskrona 1981
Johan Bark Herr Man Karlskrona 1986
Joakim Haby Herr Man Karlskrona 1991
Thomas Sommer Herr Man Erbach 1984
Dan Wolke Herr Man Lyckeby 1968
Mia Boström Dam Kvinna Karlskrona 1973
Belinda Gunnarsson Dam Kvinna Karlskrona 1987
Wilma Lörincz Vinslövs HK Dam Kvinna Hässleholm 2006
Karin Persson Dam Kvinna Karlskrona 1977
Marie Madsen Polisen Dam Kvinna Mörrum 1986
Josipa Markovic Ingen Dam Kvinna Karlskrona 1970
Maja Larsson Dam Kvinna Karlskrona 1997
Linnéa Larsson Dam Kvinna Karlskrona 1995
Johannes Nilsson Herr Man Karlskrona 1989
Matilda Persson Dam Kvinna Karlskrona 1990
Henrik Nimander Helikopterflottiljen Herr Man Karlskrona 1988
Therese Andersson Dam Kvinna Ronneby 1988
Markus Mattsson Herr Man Ronneby 1984
Niclas Melin Ingen Herr Man Karlskrona 1971
Niclas Lindman Ingen Herr Man Lyckeby 1968
Lennart Zetterfalk Aspö tennisklubb Herr Man STOCKHOLM 1975
John Persson Herr Man Lyckeby 1984
Oscar Anderberg Herr Man Lyckeby 1977
Julia Nilsson Dam Kvinna Karlskrona 1994
Emil Nilsson Herr Man Agunnaryd 1987
Mikael Bauhn Herr Man Mörarp 1970
Sara Nordmark Cake Team Dam Kvinna Karlskrona 1997
Emelie Håkansson Cake Team Dam Kvinna Nättraby 1989
FREDRIK HAKANSSON Herr Man KALMAR 1992
Sandra Södergren Fif gnistan Dam Kvinna Hallabro 1989
Felicia Persson Dam Kvinna Lyckeby 1992
Bo Fredriksson Ok Orion Herr Man Jämjö 1958
David Brodin Klubblös Herr Man Malmö 1999
Victoria Hansson Dam Kvinna Fridlevstad 1989
Fredrik Klockgärd Herr Man Fridlevstad 1987
Caroline Liljebjörn Glasrikets RC Nybro Dam Kvinna Nybro 1967
Robert Brodin Herr Man Karlskrona 1965

Karlskrona Stadslopp 5km

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
Elisabeth Melin Damer Karlskrona 1973
Jimmy Algerstedt Tht Herrar Man Karlskrona 1976
Linda Algerstedt Damer Kvinna Karlskrona 1983
Michael Ringborn - Herrar Man Karlskrona 1972
Helena Ringborn - Damer Kvinna Karlskrona 1972
Lars Andersson Herrar Man Råå 1952
Sara Lundgren Runacademy IF Damer Kvinna Fågelmara 1988
Tobias Ånestrand Herrar Man Lyckeby 1974
Nicklas Bremgård Herrar Man Lyckeby 1966
Amanda bremgård Damer Kvinna Lyckeby 1997
Anton bremgård Herrar Man Lyckeby 2000
Katarina Skantze Gå/Lunka/Löp Kvinna Karlskrona 1977
Valdemar Skantze Gå/Lunka/Löp Man Karlskrona 1974
Filip Hjoberg Herrar Man Eskilstuna 1998
Louise Bellner Krantz Damer Kvinna Karlskrona 1997
Karolina Jonasson Runacademy IF Damer Kvinna Karlskrona 1986
Alexandra Pryts Damer Kvinna Tving 1990
Fredrik Eneström Consid Herrar Man Karlskrona 1970
Märta Johansson KA2IF Damer Kvinna Ramdala 1979
Karl-Erik Olsson Salsjögänget Herrar Man Bräkne-Hoby 1941
Johnny Olsson Friskis Herrar Man KARLSKRONA 1966
Jacob Sanjiva Lyckå FF/ RIF Herrar Man Lyckeby 1978
Mats Lundgren Lonesome runners Herrar Man Malmö 1960
Sandra Lundgren Damer Kvinna Malmö 1990
Karin Karlsson Djurens Rätt Karlskrona Gå/Lunka/Löp Kvinna Rödeby 1962
Sandra Fredriksson Djurens Rätt Karlskrona Damer Kvinna Lyckeby 1992
Annie Karlsson Djurens Rätt Karlskrona Damer Kvinna Rödeby 1993
Eva Andersson Östsjö Damer Kvinna Hasslö 1974
Cornelia Hultkrantz Team Blekinge Damer Kvinna Karlskrona 1986
Sofia Swartz Team Blekinge Damer Kvinna Karlskrona 1978
Pia Lindblom Damer KARLSKRONA 1957
Erica Svensson Damer Kvinna Karlskrona 1992
Anders Loell Herrar Man Jämjö 1985
Pernilla Appelros Sagas IF Damer Kvinna Karlskrona 1987
Johannes Eriksson Consid Herrar Man Karlskrona 1981
Andreas Skarsäter Florhult RC Herrar Man Nybro 1974
Petter Etzén CIHC Herrar Man Lyckeby 1972
melker Larsson Ok orion Herrar Man nättraby 2004
Patrik Ryber Herrar Man Karlskrona 1984
Joakim Ryber Herrar Kungsbacka 1981
Rebecca Arnesson IFK Växjö Damer Kvinna VÄXJÖ 1992
Anna Persson Team Blekinge Damer Kvinna KARLSKRONA 1990
Stefan Caleklint Karlskrona SOK Herrar Man Karlskrona 1975
Pär-Jonas Jönsson Herrar Man Karlskrona 1971
Emelie Larsson Damer Kvinna Halmstad 1989
Tabea Kathan Damer Kvinna erbach 1996
Rickard Zrinski Herrar Man Karlskrona 1994
chinmoy baliyar singh Herrar Man karlskrona 1987
Andreas Larsson Herrar Man Karlskrona 1976
Lenita Karlsson Damer Kvinna Karlskrona 1981
Ewelina Gylling Damer Nättraby 1990
Julia Niklasson Damer Kvinna Karlskrona 1994
Maria Karlsson Ingen Damer Kvinna Karlskrona 1970
Staffan Sundås Salsjögänget Herrar Man Ronneby 1967
Jessica Lundgren Damer Kvinna Nättraby 1985
Mathias Wellbring Ramdala IF Herrar Man RAMDALA 1980
Jonas Engdahl Herrar Man Jämjö 1979
Michael Unterkalmsteiner Herrar Man Karlskrona 1979
Moa Rehnström Damer Kvinna Drottningskär 1990
Anders Pernqvist Pix Art Asia Herrar Man Lyckeby 1976
Oranatt Pernqvist Pix Art Asia Damer Kvinna Lyckeby 1981
Linus Karlsson Herrar Man Lyckeby 1994
Matilda Jakobsson Blom Damer Kvinna Knivsta 1988
Roger Blomberg Herrar Man Ramdala 1988
Emma Blomberg Damer Kvinna Ramdala 1982
Göran Blomberg Herrar Man Ramdala 1980
Åsa Thernström Damer Kvinna Asarum 1986
Christian Thernström Herrar Man Asarum 1982
Kristina Ponting umara sports club Gå/Lunka/Löp Kvinna Asarum 1961
Josefine Persson Damer Kvinna Ronneby 1983
Andreas Göthammer Herrar Man Ronneby 1982

Karlskrona Stadslopp 5km Ungdomsklasser

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
Louice Holgersson Ka2IF F13 Kvinna Torhamn 2006
Viola Holmström Härlövs IF F15 Kvinna Kristianstad 2004
Hilma Holmström Härlövs IF F17 Kvinna Kristianstad 2002
Elias Ånestrand P13 Man Lyckeby 2006
Adrian Skantze P13 Man Karlskrona 2006
Gustaf Skantze P13 Man Karlskrona 2008
Simon Rosenquist KA2IF P17 Man Karlskrona 2003
Frida Berglin KA2IF F15 Kvinna Rödeby 2005
Olivia Melin KA2IF F13 Kvinna Kalskrona 2005
Alexander Melin KA2IF P13 Man Karlskrona 2009
June Johansson KA2IF F13 Kvinna Ramdala 2009
Emma-Lisa Johansson KA2IF F13 Kvinna Ramdala 2006
Majken Sanjiva Ramdala IF F13 Kvinna Lyckeby 2010
Tage Sanjiva Lyckå FF P13 Man Lyckeby 2006
Theo Porshult Team Blekinge P13 Man Karlskrona 2009
Ludvig Etzén KHK team 07 P13 Man Lyckeby 2007
Ida Persson KA2 IF Löpargrupp F13 Kvinna Karlskrona 2006
James Mostert KA2 IF P15 Man Karlskrona 2005
Oliver Mostert KA2 IF P13 Man Karlskrona 2006

Karlskrona Barnlopp

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
Selma Neumann Thörnberg Kvinna Karlskrona 2014
Harry Neumann Thörnberg Man Karlskrona 2014
Lovisa Tiger Karlskrona Kvinna Karlskrona 2013
Mira Berglund Växjö Kvinna Växjö 2009
Freja Berglund Växjö Kvinna Växjö 2011
Ebbe Berglund Växjö Växjö 2015
Signe Ånestrand Kvinna Lyckeby 2011
Olle Andersson/Kjellgren Man Lyckeby 2011
Thyra Andersson/Kjellgren Kvinna Lyckeby 2014
Pelle Andersson/Kjellgren Man Lyckeby 2017
Malte Larsson Spandelstorpskolan Man Lyckeby 2011
Emma Larsson Spandelstorpskolan Kvinna Lyckeby 2012
Elsa Elving Kvinna Nättraby 2014
Olivia Salleke Lyckå ff Kvinna Karlskrona 2011
Olle Salleke Lyckå ff Karlskrona 2011
Axel Sverin Man Ramdala 2015
Elin Sverin Kvinna Ramdala 2017
Axel Dehlén Man Karlskrona 2015
Alice Dehlén Kvinna Karlskrona 2016
Gösta Elg Man Karlskorna 2013
Estelle Tao Kvinna Karlskrona 2016
Majken Hafström Kvinna Nättraby 2012
Edvin Hafström Man Nättraby 2015
Hedda Eriksson Norra Backen Kvinna Lyckeby 2014
Ruben Eriksson Norra Backen Man Lyckeby 2017
Einar Eriksson Norra Backen Man Lyckeby 2011
Elis Persson Mjövikstrandsbusarna Man Nättraby 2015
Thiago Marroquin Man Karlskrona 2011
Valentina Marroquin Kvinna Karlskrona 2015
Elmer Karlsson Man Nättraby 2012
Ida-Freja Nilsson Mjövikstrandbusarna Kvinna Nättraby 2015
Naimy Andersson Kvinna Sjöbo 2016
Emil Johansson OK Orion Man LYCKEBY 2010
Wilda Faming Kvinna Karlskrona 2016
Alva Andersson Rydboholms SK Kvinna Kinnarumma 2009
Vincent Bauer Man Solna 2017
Nova Lundqvist Kvinna Jämjö 2010
Josephine Lindgren Hongkong Boas Kvinna Hongkong 2011
Sophia-Elise Lindgren Hongkong Boas Kvinna Hongkong 2011
Lowe Gustafsson Man Karlskrona 2015
Walter Gustafsson Man Karlskrona 2017
Olle Sjungare Man Karlskrona 2015
Ellie Sjungare Kvinna Karlskrona 2017
Carl Kjellsson Man Karlskrona 2015
Siri Kjellsson Kvinna Karlskrona 2017
Elijah Verngren Man Karlskrona 2016
Lovisa Rosdahl Kvinna Karlskrona 2007
Ebbe Rosdahl Man Karlskrona 2014
Emmilina Rosdahl Karlskrona 2009
Milo Gustafsson Man Karlskrona 2011
Edgar Andersson Man Karlskrona 2014
Hannes Fabbeke Rödeby AIF Man Rödeby 2013
William Fabbeke Man Rödeby 2016
Alice Althinsson Kvinna Nättraby 2013
Alfons Althinsson Man Nättraby 2016
Emilia Skarsäter Florhult RC Kvinna Nybro 2011
Vilhelm Skarsäter Florhult RC Man Nybro 2014
Edvin Heideman Man Jämjö 2014
Albin Heideman Man Jämjö 2014
Alice Hamilton Kvinna Karlskrona 2014
Oscar Hamilton Man Karlskrona 2016
Molly Lidenalv Kvinna Lyckeby 2013
SAGA NYBERG Lyckeby Kvinna Lyckeby 2009
LEA NYBERG Lyckeby Kvinna Lyckeby 2012
Klara Lidenalv Kvinna Lyckeby 2011
Thelma Blomberg Kvinna Ramdala 2011
Mille Blomberg Man Ramdala 2014
Nora Ryber Kvinna Karlskrona 2013
Wilma Ryber Kvinna Karlskrona 2016
Tindra Lundqvist Kvinna Jämjö 2012
Holly Lundqvist Kvinna Jämjö 2016
Freja Olofsson Karlskrona Kvinna Karlskrona 2013
Erik Skansfors Man Karlskrona 2015
Natasha Törnström Kvinna Karlskrona 2012
Alfred Ottosson Team Blekinge Man Karlskrona 2015
Elvin Karlman Man Nättraby 2017
Arvid Fagö Rödeby Aif Man Rödeby 2012
Alex Lundqvist Man Karlskrona 2016
Vide Ottosson Man Lyckeby 2013
Taim Stief Man Karlskrona 2011
Aleen Stief Kvinna Karlskrona 2014
Lovisa Behrens Karlskrona Kvinna Karlskrona 2010
Astrid Behrens Karlskrona Kvinna Karlskrona 2013
Milo Lewenhagen DeBie Man Karlskrona 2011
William Lewenhagen DeBie Man Karlskrona 2016
Linnea Adelsgård Kvinna Hasslö 2015
Astrid Andersson Nättraby Kvinna Nättraby 2015
Oliver Bergquist Man KARLSKRONA 2010
Alma Erelt Kvinna Växjö 2011
Viktor Erelt Man Växjö 2014
William Håkansson Man Karlskrona 2013
Lovis Rickfors Enskede Gård Kvinna Stockholm 2013
Vilma Johansson Sagas Väg Kvinna Ramdala 2015
Nova Jönsson Kvinna Mörrum 2011
Alva Jönsson Kvinna Mörrum 2014
Michelle Nordgren Kvinna Karlskrona 2014
Stella Larsson Kvinna Karlskrona 2015
Vedant Paul Karlskrona Man Karlskrona 2014
Vrehan Paul Karlskrona Man Karlskrona 2017
Lahari Baliyar Singh Batman Kvinna Karlskrona 2015
Ellie Ottosson jakupi Kvinna Karlskrona 2011
Anton Karlsson FK Karlskrona Man Karlskrona 2013
Ella Karlsson Nättraby GoIF Kvinna Karlskrona 2009
milton Lilja Man karlskrona 2017
Leia Widenfors Kvinna KARLSKRONA 2015
Lucas Widenfors Man KARLSKRONA 2017
Abbe Thor Anderberg Man Lyckeby 2014
Viggo Thor Anderberg Man Lyckeby 2009
Ellen Gylling Kvinna Nättraby 2014
Hugo Gylling Nättraby 2011
Olivia Ahlgren Kvinna Rödeby 2012
Minna Lilja KA2if Kvinna Sturkö 2009
Katarina Zetterfalk Aspö tennisklubb Kvinna STOCKHOLM 2012
Wilhelm Zetterfalk Aspö tennisklubb Man STOCKHOLM 2009
Anna Spogardh Kvinna Lyckeby 2016
Arvid Spogardh Man Lyckeby 2013
Jacob Hoël Sahlin Man Bräkne-hoby 2014
Jessiod Kajjumba Karlskrona Man Karlskrona 2009
Julia Liedberg Kvinna Svedala 2016
Benjamin Bislimi Man Ronneby 2015
Isak Bislimi Man Ronneby 2016
Isabella Franksson Kvinna Lyckeby 2016
Sixten Olin Man Ramdala 2014
Malva Olin Kvinna Ramdala 2017
Lennox Brasar Kulenovic Man Karlskrona 2014
Loui Kulenovic Brasar Man Karlskrona 2016
Allie Ardin Kvinna Karlskrona 2014
Kira Thuresson Kvinna Lyckeby 2013
Max Thuresson Man Lyckeby 2015
Viola Aronsson Ingen Kvinna Karlskrona 2010
Alva Berbatovci Kvinna Karlskrona 2014
Milton Berbatovci Karlskrona 2016
Elona Berbatovci KA2 Kvinna Karlskrona 2009
Alvin Nilsson Jämjö Man Jämjö 2011
Alma Nilsson Jämjö Kvinna Jämjö 2014
Alicia Götesson . Kvinna Holmsjö 2015
Frida Ask Andersen Vejle øst Kvinna Vejle øst 2011
Selma Ask Andersen Vejle øst Kvinna Vejle øst 2008
Otilia Lindblad - Kvinna Lyckeby 2014
Emilia Lindblad - Kvinna Lyckeby 2017
Simon Jensen Man Lyckeby 2012
Aela Zekaj Kvinna Karlskrona 2010
Alissa Zekoviq Kvinna Karlskrona 2011
Kate Bark Garcia Garcia Kvinna Karlskrona 2014
Signe Kimenius Trummenäs FC Kvinna Ramdala 2014
Ellie Hagberg Ingen Kvinna Karlskrona 2014
Noah Hagberg Ingen Man Karlskrona 2016
Jolie Schalin Kvinna Karlskrona 2014
Molly Emilsson Skaftö golfklubb Kvinna Fiskebäckskil 2011