Anmälda till Uddloppet 2019
Avancerad sök
Uddloppet 3,5 km 2019
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Lag
Klass
Födelseår
150
Alva Ardegård
Fif gnistan
Damer Tävling
2006
149
Alexander Melin
Melin
Melin@Ekholmen
Herrar Motion
2009
148
Ebba Michelsberg
Fif gnistan
Damer Tävling
2006
147
Matilda Petersson
Team Ester
Damer Motion
2002
140
Stefan Smolka
Kyrkhults SK
Herrar Motion
1973
141
Stella Smolka
Kyrkhults SK
Damer Motion
2005
142
Alex Smolka
Kyrkhults SK
Herrar Motion
2009
143
Lova Lilja
Kyrkhults SK
Damer Motion
2007
144
Tindra Rigoll
Kyrkhults SK
Damer Motion
2007
145
Vincent Persson
Kyrkhults SK
Herrar Motion
2007
146
Zuzanna Michalak
Kyrkhults SK
Damer Motion
2005
139
Johanna Andersson
Damer Motion
1982
137
William Åkeson
Herrar Motion
2008
138
Casper Åkeson
Herrar Motion
2010
136
Matilda Hawerman
Damer Motion
1986
135
Smilla Thomasson
Fk Göingarna
Damer Tävling
2007
133
Steve Dahlqvist
Team Paltina
Herrar Motion
1958
134
Micko Dahlqvist
Team Paltina
Damer Motion
1954
131
Maria Carlsson
ksk triathlon
Damer Motion
1984
132
Nelly Carlsson
ksk triathlon
Damer Motion
2009
130
Håkan Malmros
IF Udd
AAK Running Team 3
Herrar Motion
1967
128
Linda Petersson
Team Ester
Damer Motion
1978
129
Anders Mattsson
Team Ester
Herrar Motion
1982
127
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
126
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
125
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
124
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
123
- -
-
-
Damer Tävling
121
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
122
- -
-
-
Herrar Motion
117
- -
-
-
Damer Tävling
118
- -
-
-
Herrar Tävling
119
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
120
- -
-
-
Herrar Motion
116
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
115
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
114
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
113
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
112
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
111
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
110
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
109
- -
-
-
Damer Tävling
108
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
107
- -
-
-
Herrar Motion
104
- -
-
-
Herrar Motion
105
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
106
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
103
- -
-
-
Damer Tävling
102
- -
-
-
Herrar Tävling
101
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
100
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
Uddloppet 10 km 2019
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Lag
Klass
Födelseår
472
Camilla Olsson
Damer Motion
1971
471
Livia Faraasen
KA2IF
Damer Tävling
2003
470
Malin Faraasen
KA2IF
Damer Motion
1969
468
Niclas Melin
Melin
Melin@Ekholmen
Herrar Motion
1971
469
Olivia Melin
Melin
Melin@Ekholmen
Damer Motion
2005
467
Jona Lindman
KA2 IF
Herrar Tävling
2004
466
Björn Näsman
Thule IF
Herrar Motion
1966
465
Ulrika Svensson
Näsvikens löpargrupp
Damer Motion
1967
464
Kristoffer Karlsson
UF Contact
Herrar Tävling
1992
463
Liza/ Sotheary Phon
Kyrkhult
Damer Motion
1984
462
Karolina Jonasson
Runacademy IF
Damer Motion
1986
461
Simone Giunti
Höör
Herrar Tävling
1979
457
Robin Jönsson
AAK Running Team 2
Herrar Motion
1923
458
Joakim Karlsson
AAK Running Team 2
Herrar Motion
1965
459
Tina Degn
AAK Running Team 3
Damer Motion
1923
460
Jarinna Karlsson
AAK Running Team 3
Damer Motion
1976
456
Mats Rosenberg
AAK Running Team 1
Herrar Motion
1966
455
Rolf Kindvall
ASARUM
Herrar Motion
1951
454
Daniel Engblom
Herrar Motion
1983
453
Anton Holmqvist
Karlshamn OCR
Herrar Motion
1993
452
Knut Johansson
Herrar Motion
1976
451
Rebecca Thörnberg
Runacademy IF
Damer Motion
1980
449
Bengt Holmgren
Kyrkhults SK
Herrar Motion
1956
450
Henrik Holmgren
Kyrkhults SK
Herrar Motion
1980
448
Sofie Cederquist
Damer Motion
1984
447
Johan Lubell
Herrar Motion
1982
446
Lukas Mårtensson
IF Udd
Herrar Tävling
1998
443
Sven Svensson
Nättraby
Skavkulla Ski Team
Herrar Motion
1969
444
MALGORZATA SVENSSON
Skavkulla Ski Team
Damer Motion
1969
445
Filip Svensson
Skavkulla Ski Team
Herrar Motion
1999
442
Maja Tinson
Damer Motion
1978
440
Felix Thomasson
Fk Göingarna
Herrar Tävling
2004
441
Mikael Thomasson
Fk Göingarna
Herrar Tävling
1975
439
Lars Jansson
Herrar Motion
1955
438
Nermina Bajramovic
Damer Motion
1968
436
Olle Nilsson
Ryssbergets IK
Herrar Motion
1960
437
Jörgen Persson
Ryssbergets IK
Herrar Motion
1950
434
Amanda Mattsson
Damer Motion
1994
435
Johan Elmeskär
Herrar Motion
1991
433
Joakim Nyström
OK Hällen
Herrar Tävling
1988
432
JOhn Karlsson
Karlskrona Simsällskap
Herrar Motion
1968
431
Thomas Abelt
Stigmännen Karlshamn
Herrar Tävling
1951
430
Ida Bergstrand
KARLSHAMN
Damer Motion
1971
429
Elin Brink
Mölndals AIK
Damer Tävling
1997
428
Joakim Ivarsson
Team Jibo
Herrar Motion
1965
427
Bo Hoff
Ronneby ok
Herrar Tävling
1959
426
Mathilda Holgersson
Damer Motion
2004
423
Johan Holgersson
Best Western Karlshamn
Herrar Motion
1989
424
Ida Wåhlin
Best Western Karlshamn
Damer Motion
1999
425
Mija Holgersson
Best Western Karlshamn
Damer Motion
1989
422
Eva Nordin
Karlskrona
Damer Motion
1961
421
Patrik Flyden
Axa Sportklubb
Herrar Motion
1969
420
Karoline Skårstedt
Runacademy IF
Damer Motion
1980
419
- -
-
-
Herrar Motion
418
- -
-
-
Herrar Motion
417
- -
-
-
Herrar Motion
416
- -
-
-
Damer Tävling
414
- -
-
-
Herrar Motion
415
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
412
- -
-
-
Herrar Motion
413
- -
-
-
Herrar Motion
410
- -
-
-
Herrar Motion
411
- -
-
-
Herrar Motion
409
- -
-
-
Herrar Motion
408
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
407
- -
-
-
Herrar Motion
406
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
405
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
404
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
403
- -
-
-
Herrar Motion
402
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
401
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
400
- -
-
-
Damer Motion
Uddloppet Halvmaraton 2019
Startnummer
Namn
Klubb
Lag
Klass
Födelseår
741
Johan Tärnhuvud Estvik
Team Blekinge
Herrar Tävling
1984
740
Tilde Jensen
Ryssbergets IK
Damer Tävling
1987
739
Eddy Hultgren
Team Blekinge
Herrar Tävling
1959
738
Henrik Molin
Karlshamns SK Swimrun
Herrar Tävling
1985
737
Sofie Mattsson
Karlshamns SK Triathlon
Damer Tävling
1983
736
Anna-Karin Smolka
Kyrkhults SK
Damer Tävling
1974
735
Simon Pettersson
AAK Running Team 2
Herrar Motion
1992
733
Fredrik Brorsson
AAK Running Team 1
Herrar Motion
1977
734
Mattias Svanberg
AAK Running Team 1
Herrar Motion
1978
732
Robin Orrgren
Näsum
Herrar Motion
1986
731
Bill Öster
Herrar Motion
1995
730
Anders Evenås
Näsets Triathlonklubb
Herrar Motion
1978
729
Mattias Ekman
Apladalens LK
Herrar Tävling
1982
728
Marcus Ohlson
Herrar Motion
1981
727
Annelie Thomasson
Fk Göingarna
Damer Tävling
1978
726
Sebastian Hult
Herrar Motion
1990
725
Anders Ekelund
Herrar Motion
1975
724
Erik Bjurling
Ingarö
Herrar Motion
1968
723
Markus Brink
Elmhults Sport Club
Herrar Motion
1986
722
Bengt Mattsson
Herrar Motion
1976
721
Mikael Skåre
Herrar Motion
1967
720
Pontus Olsson
Herrar Motion
1994
719
William Boberg
AXA Sports Club
Herrar Tävling
1987
718
Paulina Fridlund
Bockeboda trailrunners
Damer Motion
1977
717
Daniel Svensson
Näsvikens löparklubb
Herrar Motion
1977
716
Henning Holmberg
Karlshamns SK
Herrar Tävling
1977
715
- -
-
-
Herrar Motion
714
- -
-
-
Herrar Motion
713
- -
-
-
Herrar Tävling
712
- -
-
-
Herrar Motion
711
- -
-
-
Herrar Motion
710
- -
-
-
Herrar Tävling
709
- -
-
-
Damer Tävling
707
- -
-
-
Herrar Tävling
708
- -
-
-
Herrar Tävling
706
- -
-
-
Herrar Motion
705
- -
-
-
Herrar Motion
704
- -
-
-
Herrar Motion
703
- -
-
-
Herrar Tävling
702
- -
-
-
Damer Tävling
701
- -
-
-
Herrar Motion
700
- -
-
-
Herrar Motion