Anmälda till Triathlon Flen VIII Avancerad sök

Sprint TÄVLINGSKLASS

Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
Thomas Neumann Umarasportsclub Man FLEN 1988
Anders Eriksson Julita Triathlon Man Katrineholm 1967
Roger Culmsee Julitatriathlon Man Katrineholm 1967
Rikard Fursjö Julita triathlon Man Rejmyre 1982
mikael karlsson julita triathlon Man katrineholm 1976
Andreas Assermark Julita Triathlon Man Katrineholm 1968
MIKAEL KJELLANDER Julita Triathlon Man KATRINEHOLM 1983
Roberth Krig Julita triathlon Man Katrineholm 1970
Marie Sandberg Julitta Triathlon Kvinna Katrineholm 1981
Jonas Langman IF Mantra Sport Man Bålsta 1992
Mats Wangenfors Julita Triathlon Man Katrineholm 1965
Alexander Fedyushkin Västerås CK Man Västerås 1981

Sprint MOTION

Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
Jon Larsson Man eskilstuna 1971
Josefin Smeds Flen Sport och Hälsa Kvinna Flen 1987
Jimmy eriksson Man Eskilstuna 1979
Jennie Trulsson Eskilstuna triathlonklubb Kvinna Eskilstuna 1983
joakim eriksson skärholmen Man skärholmen 1977
Viktor Nyberg skärholmen Man skärholmen 2004
Pär Andersson Eskilstuna Man Eskilstuna 1969
Niklas Forsling Örebro AIK Man Orebro 1971
Niklas Karlsson Stockholm City Triathlon Man Stockholm 1976
Joakim Lagmyr Julita Triathlon Man Katrineholm 1980
Caroline Haarala Julita Triathlon Kvinna Kungsör 1974
Clas Pettersson Julita Triathlon Man Vingåker 1967
Cecilia Journath Pettersson Julita Triathlon Kvinna Vingåker 1968
Tatiana Pryadko Julita Triathlon Kvinna Katrineholm 1986
Jonas Bergh Ingen Man Lindesberg 1976
Peter Hermansson Man Södertälje 1969
Johan Sjö Örebro AIK Man Örebro 1982
Axel af Klercker Nyköping Man Nyköping 2001
Ellinor Samuelsson Team Snabbare IF Kvinna Täby 1978
Claes Hägglund TOT Triathlon Club Man Bettna 1963
Anna Löwegren Julita Triathlon Kvinna Katrineholm 1976
Jeanette Carpman Julita Triathlon Kvinna Katrineholm 1971
Daniel Eriksson Julita triathlon Man Julita 1978
Fredrik Richardson Man Linköping 1975
Angelica Karlsson Julita triathlon Kvinna Katrineholm 1990
Johan Siverskog Julita triathlon Man Katrineholm 1988
Cecilia Lindberg Ingen Kvinna Stockholm 1966
Kent Martin Ingen Man Stockholm 1969
Magnus Hammarström Ingen Man Norrtälje 1991
Anneli Lund Mellösa Ryttarklubb Kvinna Mellösa 1977
Morgan Hellström Eskilstuna cykelklubb Man Flen 1969

Supersprint MOTION

Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
August Siverskog Julita Triathlon Man Katrineholm 2007

STAFETT MOTION

Namn Klubb Lag Ort Födelseår
John Tiger Team 2 ROVALIN Nykvarn 1984
Hans Gullström ROVALIN Nykvarn 1949