Anmälda till Fredsloppet 2018 Avancerad sök

10 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Klas Strömqvist Herrar 1985
Jonatan Kallus Herrar Göteborg 1985
Henke Frejd Herrar Göteborg 1986
Sara Frenneson Damer Göteborg 1979
Johan Wennberg Karlstad Muay Thai Herrar 2001
Tommy Elg Herrar Gislaved 1985
Eva Eggels Damer Eindhoven 1997
Tobias Larsson Herrar Göteborg 1984
Lars Daun Herrar Vellinge 1964
Adam Nyström Proletären FF Herrar Stockholm 1990
Anders Julin Ann lundberg team Herrar Alingsås 1974
Pär Johansson Proletären FF Herrar Göteborh 1982
Mohmoud Altamimi Nabi Saleh, Palestina Herrar 1990
Faraj Tamimi Nabi Saleh, Palestina Herrar 1990
Daniel Berggren Strömstad Löparklubb Herrar Göteborg 1987
David Holm GATS Herrar Göteborg 1990
Erika Jacobsson Damer Göteborg 1973
Rasmus Nilsson - Herrar Hästveda 2000
Felix Falk Proletären FF Herrar Västra Frölunda 1989
Edda Ahrent Damer Lund 1995
Pontus Wernersson Herrar Göteborg 1984
Henrik Pettersson Cliffhangerz Herrar 1990
Martin Larsson Cliffhangerz Herrar 1990
Johan Jensen Herrar Göteborg 1985
Joel Opperdoes Herrar Arlov 1983
Tor Härnqvist Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1984
Henrik Källén Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1985
Martin Barregård Göteborgs Atlet och Triathlonsällskap GATS Herrar Västra Frölunda 1970
Yvonne Münch Damer Göteborg 1965
Erik Sundfelt Sing sing Herrar Göteborg 1978
Björn Martinsson Strömstad LK Herrar Göteborg 1988
Louise Saaranen Damer Göteborg 1990
Claudia Berghaus Damer Västra Frölunda 1958
Anders Karlsson Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1985
Gabriel Steffensen Mölndals AIK Herrar Göteborg 1996
Joakim Kilner Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1987
Juana Fernandez Proletären FF Damer Göteborg 1986
Ahmed Mahmoud Herrar Göteborg 1998
Marcus Jönsson Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1981
Jens Halldin Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1974
Kristoffer Kellgren Triathlon Väst Herrar Göteborg 1990
Zoltan Tiroler Herrar Jönköping 1951
Tommy Sjögren Herrar Skärhamn 1952
Karin Sjögren Damer Göteborg 1989
Antonio Morais Göteborg Herrar Göteborg 1963
Andreas Köhler RKU Herrar KARLSTAD 1994
Mikael Westerberg Cliffhangerz Herrar Göteborg 1990
Elias Werne Herrar Göteborg 1968
Sella Molu mattsson Damer Göteborg 1982
Erika Nilsson Damer Göteborg 1982
Björn Larsson Herrar Göteborg 1986
Marcus Thim Herrar Strömstad 1982
Rosemarie Waschke Damer GÖTEBORG 1989
Lars-Olof Månsson Solvikingarna Herrar GÖTEBORG 1964
Kim Svensson Herrar Göteborg 1980
Julia Willén Damer Göteborg 1981
Karin björkblom Damer Göteborg 1981
Elisabeth Ahrent Damer Sankt Olof 1962
Magnus McKay Herrar Göteborg 1987
Helen McKay Damer Göteborg 1987
Gustaf Andersson Törner Herrar Göteborg 1988
Tina Siklander Vegan Runners IK Damer Göteborg 1989
michelle parma Damer Göteborg 1988
Jonatan Fahlén Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1990
Hanna Svenlert Damer Mölndal 1987
Filippa Kindblom Damer Göteborg 2001
Svante Welin Herrar Stockholmz 1984
Pär Hallenberg Kalmar Herrar Kalmar 1982
Mikael Ekvall Strömstad lk Herrar Västra Frölunda 1989
Agneta Samuelsson Proletären FF Damer Harestad 1962
Jakob Kilner Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1981

5 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Tom Claesson Herrar Göteborg 1957
Björn Aadnöy Herrar Stenungsund 1965
Tanya Charif Damer Göteborg 1985
Sara Habchi Damer Göteborg 1984
Lisa Werthén Damer Göteborg 1981
Berit Jönsson Damer Eslöv 1954
Karolin Jönsson Damer Malmö 1984
Cornelia Jönsson Damer Malmö 1988
Roland Mårtensson Herrar Föllinge 1947
Leif Olsson Herrar Goteborg 1948
Kjell Corneliusson Herrar Göteborg 1963
Sara Thomée Damer Göteborg 1965
Monika Sundin Damer Olofstorp 1956
Claes Bjurklint Herrar Göteborg 1951
Mattias Nilsson Herrar Göteborg 1975
Anita Nordin Damer Hällingsjö 1967
Monica Boring Damer Göteborg 1965
Axel Bjurklint Herrar Mölndal 1991
Malin Svensson Damer Mölndal 1990
Anna Gustafsson Damer Göteborg 1975
Elisabeth Bjurklint Damer Göteborg 1956
Alexandra Wedin Damer Göteborg 1975
Mia Stenberg Damer Göteborg 1975
Glen Aldwin Herrar Kållered 1975
Jens Vinblad Sjövik SSK(PFF) Herrar Sjövik 1968
Anna Vinblad Sjövik SSK(PFF) Damer Sjövik 1969
Linus Vinblad PTA AUTOMATION AB Herrar Sjövik 2005
Linnea Vinblad Sjövik SSK(PFF) Damer Sjövik 2001
Linda Jansson Övrigt Sävedalen 1985
Benjamin Aaröe Övrigt Sävedalen 2008
Christian Andersson Blatte United Herrar 1990
Alexander Alvarado Blatte United Herrar 1990
Emiliano Alvarado Blatte United Herrar 1990
Antonio Alvarado Blatte United Herrar 1990
Irmeli Alvarado Blatte United Damer 1990
Daniel Bäck Blatte United Herrar 1990
Alfredo Teran Blatte United Herrar 1990
Arsalan Mirdamadi Blatte United Herrar 1990
Jibril Ismail Blatte United Herrar 1990
Meki Mehmedi Blatte United Herrar 1990
Sam Ljunggren Blatte United Herrar 1990
Magnus Ottosson Blatte United Herrar 1990
Elliot Rath Blatte United Herrar 1990
Kasper Dahlberg Blatte United Herrar 1990
Ruben Strandberg Blatte United Herrar 1990
Charlie Bull Blatte United Herrar 1990
Jonatan Rivera Blatte United Herrar 1990
Camila Valencia Blatte United Damer 1990
Nathalie Fäldtman Blatte United Damer 1990
Milad Toro Blatte United Herrar 1990
Meis Jalil Blatte United Damer 1990
Magnus Nilsson Blatte United Herrar 1990
Albin Sandström Blatte United Herrar 1990
Ulf Nilsson Herrar Göteborg 1953
Ingrid Nilsson Damer Göteborg 1956
Ellen Kall Damer Helsingborg 1988
Julius Nilsson Herrar HELSINGBORG 1982
Abu Moujahed CYC Libanon Herrar 1990
Annika Aurell Damer 41457 Göteborg 1971
Luisa Garcia Damer 1982
Karin Emanuelsson Damer Götebprg 1969
Sara Bank Damer LANDVETTER 1984
Thomas Dahlén SKFs Kommunistiska förening Herrar Göteborg 1955
Marta Heras Shbamklubben Damer Göteborg 1970
Maya Dahlén Shbam Damer Göteborg 1966
Dan-Eric Archer Donkeys Triathlon Herrar Göteborg 1984
Selma Windahl Majornas IK Damer Göteborg 2006
Joen Windahl Herrar Göteborg 1976
Mulhim Al Smmadi Herrar Upplands Väsby 1987
Rasha Badran Damer Uppsala 1993
Fatima Khalil Damer Uppsala 1987
Unni Gunnarsson 1961 Damer Göteborg 1961
Philip Blomqvist Cliffhangerz Herrar 1990
Siamak Ansari Föreningen Mehregan Herrar 1990
Akbar Föreningen Mehregan Föreningen Mehregan Herrar 1990
Bijan Föreningen Mehregan Föreningen Mehregan Herrar 1990
Masood Föreningen Mehregan Föreningen Mehregan Herrar 1990
Hamid Föreningen Mehregan Föreningen Mehregan Herrar 1990
Houshang Föreningen Mehregan Föreningen Mehregan Herrar 1990
Majd Alsairafi Proletären FF Herrar Linköping 2001
Emilia Haraldsson Palestinagruppen i Nybro Damer Kalmar 1993
Johan Karlsson Palestinagruppen i Nybro Herrar Nybro 1985
Stina Linnea Ekvall - Damer Västra Frölunda 1989
Monika Widegren Proletären FF Damer Göteborg 1950
Valentina Bäckerstam Damer Göteborg 1983
Dan Kotka Herrar Uppsala 1952
Sanna Kilner Proletären FF Damer Göteborg 1956
Bertil Kilner Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1940
Jens Sandahl Herrar Sävedalen 1969
Niels Nankler Herrar 1982
Emma Weber Damer 1982
Sofia Nankler Damer 1977
Oliver Tiroler Herrar Jönköping 2005
Sandra Jonasson Damer Götrborg 1978
Mattis Nilsson Artros muay thai Herrar Malmö 1980
Bosse Johansson Göteborgs Hamnarbetares IF Herrar Göteborg 1950
Linda Valencia Damer - 1990
Kristina Persson Damer Västra Frölunda 1980
Anna Björck Damer Göteborg 1988
René Klevedal Herrar Göteborg 1989
Isabella Grönberg Jitex BK Damer Västra Frölunda 2000
Frida Svensson Damer Göteborg 1993
Nicklas Wik Herrar Göteborg 1994
Michelle Hellberg Damer Torslanda 1985
Erika Rozsahegyi Damer Göteborg 1977
Desideria Rolfö Damer Göteborg 1988
Ajla Hodzic Damer Gothenburg 1986
hans hamrin sundbyberg Herrar Sundbyberg 1956
Daniel Wadlert Proletären FF Herrar Västra Frölunda 1978
Anna Erwast Inspirea life Damer Västra Frölunda 1973
Catherine Holt Proletären FF Damer Göteborg 1985
Ulla Jannerling Damer Göteborg 1953
Victor Bergqvist Proletären FF Herrar Västra Frölunda 2001
Hanna Frejd Proletären FF Damer - 1980
Christian Widegren Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1955
Kalle Widegren GHFS Herrar Göteborg 2001
Hanne Marie Lundberg Proletären FF Damer Göteborg 1958
William Wismeier Cliffhangerz Herrar Västra Frölunda 1988

Promenad

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
EWA HARRINGER GOeTEBORG 1951
ROGER GROSS GOeTEBORG 1944
Bertil Gustafsson - Göteborg 1949
Anders Högmark Lund 1980
Daniel Andersson Cliffhangerz Göteborg 1990
Anita Danielsson Göteborg 1940
Jan Danielsson Göteborg 1941
Lars Björkblom Uppsala 1948
Susan Voss Göteborg 1952
Ulf Björnerås Floda 1950
Jan Andersson 1990
Ann Christin Gustavsson 1990
Kerstin Wiklund 1990
Olle Minell Proletären FF Västra Frölunda 1946
Peer Hovden Proletären FF Göteborg 1952
Kjell Wahlgren SKF:s Kommunistiska Förening 1990
Inger Johansson Göteborg 1948
Ida Öberg Göteborg 1979
Patrik Paulov Göteborg 1973
Ingmar Palm 1990
Eva Palm 1990
Lena Lindberg Sävedalen 1947
Maria Stellas Göteborg 1966
Björn Boring Göteborg 1957
Elma Stellas Boring Göteborg 1999
Anna-Nora Zell GÖTEBORG 1954
Robert Mathiasson Kommunistiska Partiet Alingsås 1979
Ralf Berntsson Proletären FF Göteborg 1950
Barbro Eriksson Väröbacka 1958
Stig Holmström Proletären FF 1946
Dan Ljung Älmestad 1953
Ingegerd Lööf Proletären FF 1990
Bob Hund Helsingborg 2016
Andy Kall Helsingborg 1987
Joel Sandström Göteborg 1987
Simon Renner - Västra Götaland (Göteborg) 1990
Katja Alheden 1990
Jeannie Malm 1946
Artur Szandrowski Göteborg 1986
Kent Sarmark Proletären FF V Frölunda 1953
August Eliasson ANGERED 1986
Kalle Johansson 1990
Viktoria Folkesson 1990
Bruno Bran Proletären FF 1942
Pia Jacobsen 1975
Stefan Almqvist Spartacuskören Göteborg 1949
Berndt Sandberg Göteborg 1954
Annsofi Pettersson Göteborg 1949
Eva Hammad V Frölunda 1948
Nestor Verdinelli V Frölunda 1944
Jan Beijer Brasilien 1990
Leonora Lundvall Angered, GÖTEBORG 1987
Dick Eriksson Alingsås 1954
Ingela Eriksson Thelin Alingsås 1954
ove karlsson Proletären FF göteborg 1945
John Näsman Göteborg 1954
Krister Hägg Proletären FF 1999
Evelina Orrlöv Göteborg 1988
Moa Hamark Angered 1993
Åsa Opperdoes Arlov 1986
Gunnar Axelsson Henån 1951
Barbro Axelsson Henån 1953
Gunnar Silvermo GÖTEBORG 1951
Ingrid Frejd Cliffhangerz Göteborg 1985
Lennart Gradén Göteborg 1948
Gert Larsson Proletären FF 1990
Christina Lydén Göteborg 1948
Roger Hultgren LH Slottsälven Göteborg 1957
Raija Karlsson Styrsö 1958
Lennart Karlsson Styrsö BK Styrsö 1953
Ulf Sandberg Hova 1951
Jan Nankler 1944
Clara Nankler 1950
Hjördis Fohrman Jonsered 1951
Kjell Fohrman Jonsered 1950
Bengt Johansson Varberg 1957
Tove Johnsson 1990
Jenny Johnsson 1990
Örjan Mattsson Kungälv 1949
Eva Brunsten-Mattsson Kungälv 1953
Betty Möller 1943
Håkan Lundqvist Proletären FF 1947
Axel Lyckberg Proletären FF Göteborg 1986
Ellen Lind Göteborg 1992
Gil Tharschys Göteborg 1990
Annica Bäckerstam Proletären FF Göteborg 1990
Mimmi Hansson Proletären FF Göteborg 1989
Staffan Ehnebom Proletären FF Tanumshede 1952
Kickan Ehnebom Proletären FF Tanumshede 1953
Gunnel Thörn - 1990
Janne Johansson - 1990
Dyveke Thörn - 1990
Sara Thörn - 1990
Larsa Thörnblom - 1990
Johanna Franck Göteborg 1983
Marianne Hüll Hisings Kärra 1947
Guje Höglund Göteborg 1947
Reinhold Bergqvist Proletären FF Västra Frölunda 1945
Bertil Andersson Göteborg 1952
Elinor Frejd Proletären FF Göteborg 1982
Diaj Hermansen - 1950
Agneta Sundin x 1950
Bengt Frejd Proletären FF Västra Frölunda 1948
Lisa Frejd Proletären FF Västra Frölunda 1953
Christine Widegren Sannaskolan Göteborg 1966
Ingrid Frejd Proletären FF Göteborg 1985
Sandra Wismeier Proletären FF Västra Frölunda 1988

Barn 1,2 km (rek. upp till 9 år)

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Lo Högmark Lund 2012
Sami Rosenlind Motturi Gbg 2013
Axel Öberg Göteborg 2010
Anton Kreuzinger GÖTEBORG 2013
Ison Bodin Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2011
Angelo Jonsson Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2009
Elias Kilner Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2010
Fanny Falk Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2009
Liam Nordlund Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2009
Arvid Krantz Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2010
Blessing Levin Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2009
Stephanie Levin Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2011
Isak Kilner Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2012
Leon Albertsson Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2012
Minea Månsson Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2009
Ib Juhlander Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2011
Rune Lotare Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2012
Emil Hansen Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2011
Folke Henning Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2011
Leiho Byring Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2011
Erik Thelin Alingsås 2012
Loke Svensson Arlov 2011
Ferdinand Nankler 2009
Thedor Nankler 2011
Wim Nankler 2012
Charlie Tiroler Jönköping 2010
Alicia Jonasson Göteborg 2011
Rasmus Fredriksson Kungälv IBK HISINGS Kärra 2009
Benjamin Hellberg Torslanda 2009
Leon Kacem Göteborg 2010
Liv Andersson Nässjö 2011

Barn 2,2 km (rek. upp till 12 år)

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Alexander Blom Kärra KIF Hisings Kärra 2007
Jonathan Blom Kärra KIF Hisings Kärra 2007
Ylva Högmark Lund 2007
Sigrid Öberg Göteborg 2007
Rut Halldin Göteborg 2006
Viggo Gustafsson Göteborg 2004
Inez Halldin Göteborg 2008
Axel Eriksson 2008
Inez Kilner Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2008
Leya Dottemar Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2006
Jalmar Andersson Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2005
Ruben Andersson Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2007
Polly Weinitz Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2006
Tilda Albertsson Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2006
Lisen Svedjeland Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2005
Toft Svedjeland Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2009
Sabina Larsson Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2005
Nilas Lotare Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2008
Ada Lotare Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2005
Albert Henning Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2008
Milla Mathiasson Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2006
Isak Kuremyr Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2006
Tea Rehnbäck Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2008
Alina Rehnbäck Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2006
Iivari Byring Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2008
Lena Grundström Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2008
Helmi Nuottaniemi Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2006
Miranda Selg Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2007
Melvin Halldin Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2005
Lisa Thelin Alingsås 2008

Minifredsloppet

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Victor Blom Hisings Kärra 2014
Helen Boring Göteborg 2015
Malin Boring Göteborg 2015
Alvin Hansen Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2014
Niilo Byring Lilla Fredsloppet Lysestrand 2014
Tyra Bokne Falk 2015
Emil Opperdoes Arlov 2016
Test Testsson 2016
Nicole Valencia - 2016
Otto Klint Göteborg 2014
Bonnie Franck Ferguson Göteborg 2015
Aiwe Urquiaga Björkblom Göteborg 2014
Freja Holt Proletären FF Göteborg 2013
Saga Frejd Proletären FF - 2015