Anmälda till Fredsloppet 2018 Avancerad sök

10 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Mikael Westerberg Herrar Göteborg 1990
Elias Werne Herrar Göteborg 1968
Sella Molu mattsson Damer Göteborg 1982
Erika Nilsson Damer Göteborg 1982
Björn Larsson Herrar Göteborg 1986
Marcus Thim Herrar Strömstad 1982
Rosemarie Waschke Damer GÖTEBORG 1989
Lars-Olof Månsson Solvikingarna Herrar GÖTEBORG 1964
Kim Svensson Herrar Göteborg 1980
Julia Willén Damer Göteborg 1981
Karin björkblom Damer Göteborg 1981
Elisabeth Ahrent Damer Sankt Olof 1962
Magnus McKay Herrar Göteborg 1987
Helen McKay Damer Göteborg 1987
Gustaf Andersson Törner Herrar Göteborg 1988
Tina Siklander Vegan Runners IK Damer Göteborg 1989
michelle parma Damer Göteborg 1988
Jonatan Fahlén Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1990
Hanna Svenlert Damer Mölndal 1987
Filippa Kindblom Damer Göteborg 2001
Svante Welin Herrar Stockholmz 1984
Pär Hallenberg Kalmar Herrar Kalmar 1982
Mikael Ekvall Strömstad lk Herrar Västra Frölunda 1989
Agneta Samuelsson PFF Damer Harestad 1962
Jakob Kilner Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1981

5 km

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Bosse Johansson Göteborgs Hamnarbetares IF Herrar Göteborg 1950
Linda Valencia Damer - 1990
Kristina Persson Damer Västra Frölunda 1980
Anna Björck Damer Göteborg 1988
René Klevedal Herrar Göteborg 1989
Isabella Grönberg Jitex BK Damer Västra Frölunda 2000
Frida Svensson Damer Göteborg 1993
Nicklas Wik Herrar Göteborg 1994
Michelle Hellberg Damer Torslanda 1985
Erika Rozsahegyi Damer Göteborg 1977
Desideria Rolfö Damer Göteborg 1988
Ajla Hodzic Damer Gothenburg 1986
hans hamrin sundbyberg Herrar Sundbyberg 1956
Daniel Wadlert Proletären FF Herrar Västra Frölunda 1978
Anna Erwast Inspirea life Damer Västra Frölunda 1973
Catherine Holt Pff Damer Göteborg 1985
Ulla Jannerling Damer Göteborg 1953
Victor Bergqvist Proletären FF Herrar Västra Frölunda 2001
Hanna Frejd Proletären FF Damer - 1980
Christian Widegren Proletären FF Herrar Göteborg 1955
Kalle Widegren GHFS Herrar Göteborg 2001
Hanne Marie Lundberg PFF Damer Göteborg 1958
William Wismeier Proletären FF Herrar Västra Frölunda 1988

Promenad

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Gunnel Thörn - 1990
Janne Johansson - 1990
Dyveke Thörn - 1990
Sara Thörn - 1990
Larsa Thörnblom - 1990
Johanna Franck Göteborg 1983
Marianne Hüll Hisings Kärra 1947
Guje Höglund Göteborg 1947
Reinhold Bergqvist Proletären FF Västra Frölunda 1945
Bertil Andersson Göteborg 1952
Elinor Frejd Proletären FF x 1982
Diaj Hermansen - 1950
Agneta Sundin x 1950
Bengt Frejd Proletären FF Västra Frölunda 1948
Lisa Frejd Proletären FF Västra Frölunda 1953
Christine Widegren Sannaskolan Göteborg 1966
Ingrid Frejd Göteborg 1985
Sandra Wismeier Proletären FF Västra Frölunda 1988

Barn 1,2 km (rek. upp till 9 år)

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Rasmus Fredriksson Kungälv IBK HISINGS Kärra 2009
Benjamin Hellberg Torslanda 2009
Leon Kacem Göteborg 2010
Liv Andersson Nässjö 2011

Barn 2,2 km (rek. upp till 12 år)

Inga anmälda
Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår

Minifredsloppet

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Nicole Valencia - 2016
Otto Klint Göteborg 2014
Bonnie Franck Ferguson Göteborg 2015
Aiwe Urquiaga Björkblom Göteborg 2014
Freja Holt Pff Göteborg 2013
Saga Frejd Proletären FF - 2015