Anmälda till Varva för DC 2019 Avancerad sök

Varva för DC

Namn Klubb Klass Kön Ort Födelseår
Hannes Almeräng Herrar Man Göteborg 1991
Yvonne Lundin Damer Kvinna Västra Frölunda 1950
Ulrika Storm Damer Kvinna Öjersjö 1955
Egon Jartun Herrar Man Göteborg 1938
Magnus Alenhag Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1960
Jesper Nyström Smyrna Herrar Man GÖTEBORG 1968
Meja Nyström Smyrna Damer Kvinna GÖTEBORG 2001
Millie Nyström Smyrna Damer Kvinna GÖTEBORG 2005
Mattias Hjälmered Team On Running Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1972
Alma Hjälmered Team On Running Damer Kvinna Västra Frölunda 2005
Lotta Celander 6603187581 Damer Kvinna Goteborg 1966
Margareta Olsson Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1937
Robert Lundin Smyrna sprinters Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1969
Josefina Lundin Smyrna sprinters Damer Kvinna Västra Frölunda 1972
Lily Lundin Smyrna sprinters Damer Kvinna Västra Frölunda 2008
Ingemar Königson Herrar Man Göteborg 1951
Mikael Barkenbom Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1988
Patrik Sjöström Herrar Man Torslanda 1967
Marie Sjöström Damer Kvinna Torslanda 1971
Hannah Sjöström Damer Kvinna Torslanda 2002
Nils Sjöström Herrar Man Torslanda 2004
Lina Sjöström Damer Kvinna Torslanda 2008
Maria Reinwalds Damer Kvinna Mölndal 1978
Elvira Reinwalds Damer Kvinna Mölndal 2002
Johannes Magnusson Magconcil Herrar Man Göteborg 1975
Malin Magnusson Magconcil Damer Kvinna Västra frölunda 1973
Alma Magnusson Magconcil Damer Kvinna Västra Frölunda 2001
ella Magnusson Magconcil Damer Kvinna Västra Frölunda 2003
Irma Magnusson Magconcil Damer Kvinna Västra frölunda 2006
David Magnusson Magconcil AB Herrar Man VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA 1986
Anna Magnusson Magconcil AB Damer Kvinna Västra Frölunda 1985
Rebeckha Magnusson Magconcil AB Damer Kvinna Västra Frölunda 1979
Andreas Magnusson Magconcil AB Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1977
Aron Magnusson Magconcil AB Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 2007
Ida-Lotta Magnusson Magconcil AB Damer Kvinna Västra Frölunda 2010
Tord Fors Smyrna Brass Herrar Man Göteborg 1943
Anders Collstrand Herrar Man Hisings Kärra 1956
Marcus Lagerkvist Smyrna Golf Herrar Man Göteborg 1997
anton lagerkvist Herrar Man göteborg 1995
Joakim Sundberg Herrar Man Torslanda 1960
Sofia Sundberg Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1990
Bodil Lagerkvist Damer Kvinna Göteborg 1968
Per Lagerkvist Herrar Man Göteborg 1967
Hans Magnusson Herrar Man Västra Frölunda 1950
Mia Magnusson Damer Kvinna Västra Frölunda 1951
Emil Ås Team Smyrna Herrar Man Mölndal 2003
Christoffer Arvidsson Herrar Man Askim 1973
Theo Arvidsson Herrar Man Askim 2002
Greta Arvidsson Damer Kvinna Askim 2004
Tage Arvidsson Herrar Man Askim 2008
Mark Beckenham Herrar Man Göteborg 1968
Simon Larsson Smyrna Herrar Man Härryda 1975
Ted Ås Team Smyrna Herrar Man Mölndal 1972