Anmälda till Motala Triathlon 2019 Avancerad sök

Sprint MOTION

Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
Sara Jakobsson Örebro AIK Kvinna Örebro 1987
Christer Eskilsson Nocout Man Linköping 1971
Jonny Sköld T Lewa Man Motala 1968
Mikael Kemi Ingen Man Motala 1968
Rickard Nilsson Man MOTALA 1985
Jonas Mellberg Team Lewa Sport Man Motala 1970
Emil Frayon Väsby SS Triathlon Man Täby 2002
Johan Hagelin Team LeWa Sport Man Vikingstad 1982
Joakim Lagmyr Julita Triathlon Man Katrineholm 1980
Elsa Leijonberger IKHP Kvinna JÖNKÖPING 2003
Maria Lundbom Sya SK Kvinna Vikingstad 1975
Stefan Ljungstedt LEWA Man Motala 1970
Mikael Hallgren Lewa Sport Man Motala 1973
Jessica Svensson Tranås Kvinna Tranås 1973
Johan Tagesson Tranås Man Tranås 1978
Max Rundström Klubb team Lewa sport Man Motala 2003
Elias Svensson Österbymo Man Falun 1991
Fredrik Campbell Almby IK Man KUMLA 1962
Tony Ståhl Man Tranås 1966
Ida Ståhl Kvinna Tranås 1997
David Deble’n Man Tranås 1995
Jonas Landberg Team lewasport Man Motala 1979
Felicia Sjöström IKHP Triathlon Kvinna Bankeryd 2003
Eric Lagerström Garphyttans IF Man Vintrosa 1999
Therese Nyström Kalmar Kvinna Kalmar 1980
Jörgen Karlsson Kalmar Man Kalmar 1971
Mikael Vinberg Man Motala 1959
Paula Birgander Birganders Idrottsvänner Kvinna Kungsängen 1973
Joel Stenow Man Linköping 1993
Sandra Holst - Kvinna Lidköping 1995
Karin Holst - Kvinna Lidköping 1965
Emil Trygg Man Huddinge 1988
Mattias Agnebrink Nocout Man Mjölby 1975
Gustav Eklund Team GO Man Örebro 1986
Evelina Hagelin Team LeWa Sport Kvinna Vikingstad 1985
Alexander Rausch Team Snabbare IF Man Rönninge 1981
Carina Hasselqvist Tibro Kvinna TIBRO 1968
Louise Hasselqvist SKÖVDE Kvinna SKÖVDE 1994

Pojk/Flick 14-15 år

Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
Ossian Kemi Ingen Man Motala 2005
Paul Frayon Väsby SS Triathlon Man Täby 2004
Nora Malmgren Team LeWa Sport Kvinna Motala 2005
Marisol Wisell Team Lewa Sport Kvinna Motala 2005
Ludwig Svärdvall Team Lewasport Man Motala 2005
Karlsson Emilia Team Lewa Sport Kvinna Motala 2005
Ella Hyttinen Hedemora Endurance Club Kvinna Hedemora 2005
Mathilda Järeteg Väsby ss triathlon Kvinna Upplands Väsby 2005
Jonathan Toppe IKHP Man Huskvarna 2005

Pojk/Flick 12-13 år

Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
Anna Söderqvist Motala Kvinna Motala 2006
Viktor Åkerberg Team LeWa Sport Man motala 2007
Melvin Rundström Klubb team Lewa sport Man Motala 2007
Josefine Landoff Team LeWa Sport Kvinna Motala 2006
Oscar Alenius Hedemora Endurance Club Man Hedemora 2007
Moa Wetterberg Team LeWa Sport Kvinna Motala 2007
Emm Gunnarsson IKHP Triathlon Kvinna Huskvarna 2006
August Siverskog Julita Triathlon Man KATRINEHOLM 2007
Hugo Lagerberg Väsby triathlon Man upplands väsby 2007
Lova Nydén Gnosjö Fk Kvinna Gnosjö 2007
Linus Jansson IK Fyris Triathlon Man Storvreta 2006
Agnes Wadskog IKHP triathlon Kvinna JÖNKÖPING 2006
Jakob Wadskog IKHP triathlon Man JÖNKÖPING 2006
Alma Toppe IKHP Kvinna Huskvarna 2007
Noah Korall Team Lewa Sport Man Motala 2006
Oscar Eklund Team GO Man Växjö 2007
Wilma Danielsson IK Fyris Triathlon Kvinna Storvreta 2007
Leon Dahlin Hedemora Endurance Club Man Hedemora 2006

Pojk/Flick 7-11 år

Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
Olle Ekholm Klubb Team LeWa Sport Man Örebro 2009
Nils Karlsson Kisa SK Man KISA 2011
Vilma Johansson Team Lewa sport Kvinna Motala 2008
Alexander Lagmyr Julita Triathlon Man Katrineholm 2009
Tilda Thörnberg Kvinna Linköping 2009
Sarah Larsson Team Lewa Sport Kvinna Motala 2010
Vilgot Hoback Korsnäs skidor Falun Man FALUN 2011
Carma Daggert Ok Tyr Kvinna Vålberg 2008
Maja Alsterdal Ok tyr Kvinna Karlstad 2008
William Fullborn Julita Triathlon Man Katrineholm 2012
Vera Nilsson Team Lewa sport Kvinna Motala 2008
Irma Siverskog Julita Triathlon Kvinna KATRINEHOLM 2010
Aron Hyttinen Hedemora Endurance Club Man Hedemora 2009
Alva Lagerberg Väsby triathlon Kvinna upplands väsby 2009
Klara Nydén Gnosjö FK Kvinna Gnosjö 2009
Wille Landberg Team lewasport Man Motala 2011
Filip Landberg Team lewasport Man Motala 2008
Max König Tranås SS Man Tranås 2008
Lovisa Wadskog IKHP triathlon Kvinna JÖNKÖPING 2009
Alice Birgander Birganders Idrottsvänner Kvinna Kungsängen 2008
Elias Birgander Birganders Idrottsvänner Man Kungsängen 2010
Alvin Korall Team Lewa Sport Man Motala 2011
Elsa Korall Team Lewa Sport Kvinna Motala 2011
Isac Alzén IKHP Man Jönköping 2009
Noa Alzén IKHP Man Jönköping 2011
Adrian Edqvist Julia Triathlon Man Katrineholm 2009

Öppen klass för alla åldrar (Prova på)

Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
Julie Ivarsson Kvinna Motala 2012
Moa Ovebrink Kvinna Motala 2013
Tove Hagelin Team LeWa Sport Kvinna Vikingstad 2012
Kevin Wetterberg Team LeWa Sport Man Motsla 2013
August Siverskog Julita Triathlon Man KATRINEHOLM 2007
Irma Siverskog Julita Triathlon Kvinna KATRINEHOLM 2010