Anmälda till Torskabotten Runt 2019 Avancerad sök

Torskabotten Runt 7 km

Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
Erik Eklund Lerum Friidrott Man Tollered 1999
Anton Holmberg Tollereds IF Man Tollered 1981
Moa Bladini Kvinna Tollered 1979
Kenny Führ Assemblin Man Örebro 1987
Johan Dittmer Man Lerum 1974
Magnus Henriksson Madvik IF Man Mölnlycke 1983
Ylva Henriksson Madviks IF Kvinna Mölnlycke 1981
Johan Stenfeldt Man Tollered 1981
Lena Dittmer Kvinna Lerum 1981
Mikael Gustafsson Gracie Barra BJJ Man Stenkullen 1977
Oskar Flyckt Man Lerum 2007
Karin Flyckt Kvinna Lerum 1972
Peter Flyckt Man Lerum 1971
Agneta Olsson Tollered Kvinna Tollered 1975
David Smith West Ham United Man Floda 1966
Uno Nilsson Lerums BK Man Gråbo 1965
Peter Granbom Lerums BK Man Lerum 1967
Mathias Sandell Lerum Man Lerum 1967
Olof Nilsson Madvik IF Man Göteborg 1976
Andreas Hallqvist Hallon IF Man Göteborg 1973
Markus Gullvén Tollereds IF Man Tollered 1976
Kajsa Friberg Tollered 1972
Svante Friberg Man Tollered 2005
Björn Åsén Alingsås IF Man Alingsås 1970
Elin Jonasson Kvinna Tollered 1988
Henrik Larsson Tottenham Hotspurs F.C. Man Tollered 1987
Carl Gurnell Gracie barra skallsjö Man Lerum 1981
Andreas Widén Gracie Barra Skallsjö Man Tollered 1971
Anna Piehl Tollered Kvinna Tollered 1980
Stefan Engelbrektsson Alingsås IF Man Alingsås 1972
Lina Bronson 1984
Lars-Peter Forsberg Tollereds IF Man Tollered 1958
Jenny C Conradson Lerum landhockey Kvinna Lerum 1974
Jörgen Jonsson Hemsjö IF Man Alingsås 1971
Henrik Tinnberg Lerum Man Lerum 1975
Per Myrhill Gracie Barra Skallsjö Man Floda 1975

Torskabotten Runt x 2 14 km

Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
Martin Ahlen Man Göteborg 1991
Jennie Jonsson Strong Arms Kvinna Göteborg 1975
Magnus Jonsson Man Göteborg 1975
Simon Falk Man Tollered 1990
Johan Fröidstedt Lerum Energi Man Göteborg 1980
Robin Johannesson Man Göteborg 1985
Liselott Lidén Kvinna Alingsås 1984
Joshua Bronson Göteborg 1980
Uzma Losenborg Alingsås Kvinna Alingsås 1980
Daniel Altement Fet men lycklig Man Floda 1977
Christian Lindberg Floda Man Floda 1988
Olof Skoog Gracie Barra Skallsjö Man Floda 1972

Lilla Torskabotten 1,8 km (F/P tom 10 år)

Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
Selma Holmberg Tollereds IF Kvinna Tollered 2013
Elton Holmgren Tollereds IF Man Tollered 2011
Julia Adgård Kvinna Tollered 2010
Arvid Flyckt Man Lerum 2009
Knut Olsson Tollered Man Tollered 2010
Hjalmar Gullvén Tollereds IF Man Tollered 2013
Nils Tholén Alingsås IF Friidrott Man Alingsås 2009
Atle Piehl Widén Gracie Barra Skallsjö Man Tollered 2013
Elsa Bronson 2012
Noah Bronson 2014

Lilla Torskabotten 3,5 km (F/P tom 14 år)

Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
Arvid Brink Man Tollered 2008
martin Jordheimer Tollered 1973
Susanne Jordheimer 1976
alicia jordheimer 2008
molly Jordheimer 2010
Jimmy Nord Hemsjö IF Man Alingsås 2006

Miniknat

Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
Noah Holmgren Tollered Man Tollered 2015
Sigge Lundmark Balmér Tollereds IF TOLLERED 2014
Siri Lundmark Balmér Tollereds IF Kvinna TOLLERED 2011
Hedvig Alexandersson Tollered 2012
Torun Enting Kvinna Åled 2013
Helvig Enting Kvinna Åled 2017
Vidar Olsson Tollered Man Tollered 2013
Elias Vinaja Man Tollered 2014
Sigge Gullvén Tollereds IF Man Tollered 2015
Ellie Åström Kvinna Alingsås 2014

Promenadklass 5 km

Namn Klubb Kön Ort Födelseår
Susanne Karlsson Portens Gym Kvinna Tollered 2000
Ing-Marie Aurell Kvinna Tollered 1999
Jenniefer Karlsson Portens Gym TOLLERED 2001
Josefine Myrhill - Kvinna Floda 1975
John Horton Man västra frölunda 1966
Barbara Sigurdsson Kvinna västra frölunda 1966