Anmälda till Ängsö Trail Run Avancerad sök

6K

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Angelica Pousette Damer Avesta 1987
Louise Söderberg Damer Västerås 1987
pietu kaipainen Herrar Hägersten 1977
Rebecka Kaipainen Damer Hägersten 1976
Isak Steiner Herrar Västerås 2008
Ida Englund Damer Västerås 1992
Carl Eriksson Herrar Västerås 1993
Malin Lindström Damer Västerås 1990
Emelie Condén Springmaskarna Damer Västerås 1979
Kajsa Meyer Damer Spånga 2003
Erica Karlsson Damer Västerås 1982
Caroline Lundkvist Damer Västerås 1984
Lars Elofsson Herrar Västerås 1990
Jenny Ericson Damer Västerås 1978
Rolf Aleslöv Herrar Mjölby 1945
Marianne Aleslöv Damer Mjölby 1949
Monika Jakobsson Damer Bromma 1981
Kadi Palm Damer Västerås 1978
Elin Wallen Damer Västerås 1988
Eva Karlsson Damer Västerås 1984
Isak Norén Herrar Skultuna 2005
Jenny Aho Damer Hallathammar 1986
Frida Karlsson Damer Strängnäs 1979
Emma Enghamre Damer Västerås 1978
Petrea Victorin Damer Bromma 1964
Zebastian Victorin Herrar BROMMA 1985
Christoffer Kihlström Herrar Bromma 1991
Leon Kirkegaard Vindöfamiljen Herrar BROMMA 2001
Noel Kirkegaard Vindöfamiljen Herrar BROMMA 2004
Linnea Lorinder Damer Bromma 1995
Elin Dahlin Himmeta IF Damer Köping 1998
Christian Davén Herrar Västerås 1980
Karin Wideslätt Happy Training by MKA Damer Västerås 1965
Annica Hallström Happy Training by MKA Damer Västerås 1972
Maria Karlbom Andersson Happy Training by MKA Damer Västerås 1967
Camilla Nicolaides Happy Training by MKA Damer Västerås 1974
Linda Mellbin Happy Training by MKA Damer Västerås 1975
Malin Jonsson Damer Sala 1971
Nathalie Jonsson Damer Sala 1991
Carina Sandström Happy Training by MKA Damer Västerås 1964
Jessica Abrahamsson Damer Västerås 1982
Ellinore Thor Runacademy Damer Västerås 1992
Agneta Emmoth Damer Västerås 1980
Anna Ahrborn Västerås fight club Damer Västerås 1973
Anna von Heideken Damer Kolbäck 1977
Jeanett Klingtoft Damer Västerås 1966
Christer Klingtoft Herrar Västerås 1961
Lena Holm Västerås Fight club Damer Västerås 1980
Eva Adolfsson Damer Västerås 1958
Christian Lombardi Herrar Västerås 1976
Emma Sjöberg Romfartuna GIF Damer Västerås 1977

12K

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Frida Arvidsson Svenska Downföreningen Damer Västerås 1981
Jörgen Odh Herrar Västerås 1968
Annakarin Österlund Damer Västerås 1978
Pär Blid Försvarsmakten Herrar STOCKHOLM 1962
Carolina Blid Damer JÄRFÄLLA 1994
Mikael Suvero Congere It-konsult Herrar Västerås 1969
Björn Marquelli Electrolux IF Herrar Västerås 1972
Rikard Dahl Hovsta IF Herrar Örebro 1977
Torbjörn Hedevärn Herrar Västerås 1977
Linnea Jonze Damer Årsta 1989
Maria Wicksell Enköping Damer Enköping 1974
Anders Boqvist ABB IF Herrar Kolbäck 1985
Annika Lundeberg Damer Västerås 1972
Joakim Isaksson Team Directlarm Bergslagen Herrar Västerås 1985
Ingrid Selmeryd Springmaskarna Damer Västerås 1975
Catharina Cicek Springmaskarna Damer Västerås 1979
Sanna Vingehag Ekokul på hjul Damer Västerås 1979
Jimmy Pettersson Herrar Köping 1984
Henrik Pettersson Herrar köping 1988
Karolina Wichman Damer Vällingby 1975
James Jarrett Herrar Vällingby 1971
Moa Svensson Damer Västerås 1994
Ola Söderlund Herrar Västerås 1960
Annicka Näsström Damer Sala 1987
Abed Jazzar Herrar Sala 1991
Johanna Haglund Damer Sala 1992
Alexandra Roupé Damer Huddinge 1978
Kristoffer Roupé Herrar Huddinge 1979
Henrik Svensson Lokomotiv Gäddeholm Herrar Västerås 1977
Mia Johansson Grimm 5 Damer Västerås 1969
Erik Stenström Herrar Västerås 1984
Liselotte Aleslöv Damer Arboga 1975
Paul Deighton Herrar Västerås 1970
Charlotte Deighton Damer Västerås 1974
Ina Barkskog Damer Västerås 1977
Birgitta Isaksson Västerås SOK Damer Västerås 1980
Jennie Lind Träningsframgång i Järfälla Damer JÄRFÄLLA 1985
Petra Bryntse Mälarö SOK Damer Stenhamra 1978
Anton Svensson - Herrar Västerås 1992
Lars-Erik Larsson Herrar Skultuna 1949
Martin Johansson Herrar Örebro 1978
Simon Johansson Herrar Sala 1979
Daniel Hermansson Herrar Västerås 1974
Marit Norén Damer Skultuna 1977
Therese Nilsson Damer Västerås 1982
Johanna Nywertz Damer Västerås 1983
Maja Bock N/A Damer Karlskoga 2003
Andreas Hornwall Herrar Västerås 1983
Jenny Enebro Damer Sala 1975
Eva Krispinsson Tunbyg.väg Damer Västerås 1951
Sara Drew Damer Skultuna 1977
Pia Sundelin Vegan Runners ik Damer Avesta 1987
Christian Reinmar Herrar Uppsala 1978
Erika Lantz No Limits Tour Damer Täby 1982
Engla Sadarangani No Limits Tour Damer Bromma 1983
Maria Enebjörk Damer VÄSTERÅS 1983
Fredrik Abrahamsson Herrar Västerås 1984
Anna Aldén WTRS Damer Västerås 1984
Joanna Rothman Damer Falun 1990
Andreas Fernros Herrar Salbohed 1975
Kristina Lifberg Rabo Runners Damer Sala 1981
Maria Fasthamre Rabo Runners Damer Västerås 1981
Johannes Verstegen Herrar Enköping 1974
Stina Vedberg Rabo Runners Damer Sala 1987
Sara Berglind Na Damer Sala 1984
Julia Viertel Västerås SOK Damer Västerås 1976
Ellin-Kristina Hillert Damer Stockholm 1989
Yasmin Helmersson Damer Västerås 1973
Pia Andersson Damer Västerås 1966
Malin Allden Damer Västerås 1972
Linn Danielsson Damer Västerås 1985
Henrik Andersson Herrar Västerås 1980
Therese Berlin Damer Västerås 1986
Daniel Mansour Västerås Herrar Västerås 1978
Per Sundeck Västerås Herrar Västerås 1977
Tomas Ek NTC Norrköping Herrar Söderköping 1966
Karin Ek NTC Norrköping Damer Söderköping 1968
Liia Mörd Runacademy Damer Västerås 1987
IA Kårstam Winstons vänner Damer Västerås 1963
Joakim Vikblad Winstons vänner Herrar Västerås 1963
Agneta Nilsson Damer Västerås 1967
Viveka Lundström Damer Västerås 1968
Noa Carlsson Åsunda IF Herrar Enköping 2005
Susanna Hansen Damer Västerås 1973
Erik Nähr Herrar Västerås 1979
Conny Brink Herrar Hallstahammar 1971
Anna Viero Lonesome runners Damer Västerås 1980
Tanja Viberg Damer Västerås 1971
Jimmy Viberg Herrar Västerås 1975
Lina Andersson Damer Västerås 1979
Kent Andersson Herrar Västerås 1974
Susanna Dahlberg Lonesome Runners Damer Västerås 1967
Jimmy Lindvall Herrar Västerås 1978
Daniel Wiberg Herrar Västerås 1978
Caroline Persson Damer Västerås 1976
Madeleine Bernström Westridge athletes Damer Västerås 1990
Emma Berlin Damer Eskilstuna 1987
Maria Wiik Damer Västerås 1975
Malin Damm Västerås Damer Västerås 1987
Malin Welen Köping-Kolsva OK Damer Västerås 1988
Christian Jonsson WTRS Herrar Västerås 1974
Lisa Granström Bergslöparna Damer Västerås 1977
Jenna Kurikkala Allmogen Damer Västerås 1994
Pär Holmer Herrar Västerås 1964
Henrik Reimerth Herrar Västerås 1976
Daniel Wickström Herrar Västerås 1976
Anna Wickström Damer Västerås 1980
Mia Andersson Damer Västerås 1973
Stephanie Forsberg Damer Västerås 1989
Mona Uppsten Damer Enköping 1968
Madeleine Lahti Enköping AIF Damer Enköping 1981

25K

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Sebastian Andersson Herrar Karlstad 1995
Matts Gunnarsson Runacademy IF Herrar Västerås 1974
Malin Cederth Wahlström Runacademy IF Damer Bromma 1979
Christian Lindquist WTRS Herrar Västerås 1971
Annicka Istemo Vallsta SK Damer Spånga 1965
Roger Tjernström IF Skansen Herrar Spånga 1970
Helena Eriksson Damer Stockholm 1975
Tobias Bäckman Team Shortcut Herrar Västerås 1975
Ida Wallström Westeros Trail Running Damer Västerås 1984
Therese Olsson Damer 72355 1988
Anna Harryson Profengy Sports Damer Eskilstuna 1974
Anna Palmborg Brudpiga RK Damer Leksand 1975
Mikael Andersson Herrar Uppsala 1963
Anders Olsson Grytan Runners Herrar Västerås 1976
Olle Spove Västerås CK Herrar Västerås 1964
Anders Olby Herrar Västerås 1987
Göran Paulsson WTRS Herrar Västerås 1967
Stefan Sjöåsen #teamsjöåsen Herrar SURAHAMMAR 1981
Tina Sendlhofer Damer Johanneshov 1988
Tomas Haraldsson Herrar Ingaro 1980
Pär Hansson Herrar Järna 1975
Anna Hård af Segerstad Damer Västerås 1977
Johan Backlund Herrar Västerås 1980
Billy Eriksson NBG Herrar Lillkyrka 1980
Peter Kanth Grimm 5 Herrar Västerås 1965
Hassan Azimi Grimm 5 Herrar Surahammar 1999
fredrik hedström Rebox Herrar västerås 1981
Antoine Claisse Herrar Västerås 1988
Mats-Åke Isaksson Västerås SOK0 Herrar Västerås 1981
Helen Kärrholmen Strängnäs löparklubb Damer Strängnäs 1963
Harri Luukko Herrar Flen 1970
Stefan Hedlund Herrar Eskilstuna 1971
Tommy Bryntse Mälarö SOK Herrar Stenhamra 1975
Joakim Lundgren Herrar Örebro 1970
Per Kunkell VLK Herrar Västerås 1974
Mattias Krüger Herrar Västerås 1985
Caroline Tshiabu Runacademy Damer VÄSTERÅS 1984
Glenn Furunäs Intersport Herrar Västerås 1964
Linda Hörnskog Damer Sala 1983
Barry Gibney VLK Herrar Västerås 1978
Anna Fischer Team Nordic Trail Damer Vallentuna 1970
Mathias Bäckström WTRS Herrar Västerås 1988
Johan Sahlgren Knubbiga knuttar Herrar Strömsholm 1978
Tobias Sahlgren Knubbiga Knuttar Herrar Strömsholm 1973
Victoria Zeeck Damer Västerås 1972
Tobias Björkbacka Herrar Uppsala 1982
Lillemor Bock N/A Damer Karlskoga 1965
Sofie Hellsing Team Nordic Trail Damer Upplands Väsby 1986
Titti Johansson Damer Skultuna 1964
Henrik Ringels Herrar Västerås 1990
Emma Swärdh Team Nordic Trail Damer Tyresö 1977
Paula Kirkegaard Vindöfamiljen Damer BROMMA 1971
Thomas Kirkegaard Vindöfamiljen Herrar BROMMA 1971
Anders Hellstrand Herrar Vällingby 1971
Tina Horppu TNT Damer Vällingby 1967
Elisabeth Forssen Team Nordic Trail Damer Järfälla 1969
Charlotta Wingård Damer Västerås 1967
Palermo Paolo WESTEROS TRAIL RUNNING SOCIETY Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1973
Alexander Blomkvist Herrar Västerås 1991
Karin Schartau Skultuna AIK Damer Skultuna 1976
Therése Flemström Löpligan Karlskoga Damer Karlskoga 1976
Filip Axman Team Axman Herrar Västerås 1975
Malin Axman Team Axman Damer Västerås 1979
Henrik Westman WTRS Herrar Västerås 1976
Annika Svanberg Karlskoga Damer Granbergsdal 1964
Jon-Emil Blomstedt HMB Elit Herrar Västerås 1978
Daniel Andersson Kungsby Hagar Trail Herrar Västerås 1978
Anna Engström Meyer Damer Spånga 1970
André Meyer Herrar Spånga 1969
Patrik Meyer Herrar Spånga 2001
Jesper Niland Niland Future Herrar Vaxholm 1969
Lotta Niland Niland Future Damer Vaxholm 1969
Gustav Niland Niland Future Herrar Vaxholm 1997
Lina Niland Niland Future Damer Vaxholm 2000
Elin Sjöström Running with scissors! Damer Västerås 1990
Björn Löfvendahl Running with scissors! Herrar Västerås 1983
Jonas Brönmark Running with scissors! Herrar Västerås 1982
Alexander Bertilsson Västerås kanotförening Herrar Västerås 1997
Robert Gustafson Herrar Vaesteraas 1972
Magnus Ulaner Herrar Stockholm 1978
Jonas Rydell Herrar Västerås 1972
Rasmus Tordell Herrar Falun 1991
Alexandru Calinoiu Club Sportiv Comunitar Sibiu Herrar Sibiu, Romania 1983
Marcus Fasthamre Rabo Runners Herrar Västerås 1975
Linda Boija Damer Västerås 1973
Linus Nordström Rabo Runners Herrar Sala 1978
Roger Rönnberg ABB IF Herrar Västerås 1969
Christopher Lawrence Charles Triola Herrar Stockholm 1984
Niklas Jörgensen Uponor Herrar Västerås 1972
Josef Bly Runacademy IF Herrar Västerås 1984
Ida Sternbro Damer Västerås 1984
Christian Simonsson Shinkansen Runners Herrar Västerås 1989
Andrée Wähl Shinkansen Runners Herrar Västerås 1985
Henrik Wester Herrar Västerås 1975
Stelios Eriksson Herrar Västerås 1980
Anders Rudolf Running Rudde Herrar Västerås 1965
Peter Rydqvist Herrar Västerås 1977
Anders Zakrisson IFK Sala Herrar Sala 1978
Per Kjellberg Herrar Västerås 1973
Ian Bird-Radolovic Herrar Västerås 1971
david wikström Västerås CK Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1977
Kalle Skog Herrar Västerås 1965
Maria Strömqvist Damer Västerås 1976
Staffan Engström Långfambaken LK Herrar Västerås 1985
Magnus Steiner Runacademy Herrar Västerås 1977
Fabian Sagstrom Enköpings AIF Herrar Enköping 1978
Maria Ekelund Damer Upplands Väsby 1977
Niklas Pettersson EAI Enköpings allmänna idrottsförening Herrar Enköping 1973
Marcus Lundmark Herrar Årsta 1991
Oscar Olovsson Herrar Västerås 1991
Maria Carlsson Aktivitus Sports Club Damer Göteborg 1980
Mattias Arbin Herrar Västerås 1980
Martin Emmesjö Herrar Västerås 1982
Emma Johansson DNF 5K Damer Västerås 1988
Fredrik Tuvesson DNF 5K Herrar Västerås 1982
Per Willför TB Trailrunners Herrar Västerås 1975
Therése Ahlén Damer Västerås 1976
Annika Back Team Nordic Trail Damer Stockholm 1986
Catharina Ihrsén Damer FJÄRDHUNDRA 1973
Anki Weibull Damer FJÄRDHUNDRA 1969
Anna Malmeström Brandprojektering AB Damer Västerås 1991
Marcus Wadsten Brandprojektering AB Herrar Västerås 1990
Alexander Alniemi Brandprojektering AB Herrar Västerås 1987
Rickard Leander Brandprojektering AB Herrar Västerås 1984
Janne Hedman Herrar Västerås 1971
Fredrik Ölvebo Bergslöparna Herrar Västerås 1971
Dennis Persson Herrar Hallstahammar 1982
Maja Kallinki Damer Västerås 1986
Jonas Welander Montoyas Herrar Västerås 1979
Mikael Wickman Hallstahammar Herrar Hallstahammar 1976
Filip Öberg Allmogen Herrar Västerås 1987
Niklas Westerberg Herrar Västerås 1980
Ulrika Ekengren Allen Damer Västerås 1968
Kristian Larsson Västerås LK Herrar Västerås 1976
Niklas Löfstrand IFK Sala Herrar Sala 1975
Regina Reuter Damer Västerås 1997
Mattias Lindevall Gryta Runners Herrar Västerås 1969
Ann Lindevall Gryta Runners Damer Västerås 1970
Joakim Florén WTRS Herrar Västerås 1972

50K

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Mikael Jonsson Västerås LK Herrar Västerås 1966
Patrik Isaksson Spring för livet Herrar Västerås 1979
Daniel Andersson Järbo IF Skidor Herrar Grillby 1980
Johan Lövdal Team Nordic Trail Norrköping Herrar Norrköping 1985
Mårten Edh Run Deep Herrar Brösarp 1976
Robert Brinck Västerås LK Herrar Västerås 1967
David Tingström Westeros Trailrunning Society Herrar Västerås 1981
Adrian Andersson IS Göta Herrar Helsingborg 1995
Ulf Haglund SK Skinnsberg Herrar Västerås 1971
Peter Andersson VLK Herrar Västerås 1968
Magnus Näsmark Umara Sports Club Herrar Lidingö 1970
Daniel Ek Västerås Herrar Västerås 1977
Mikael Björkbacka CityWolf SC Herrar Strömsholm 1976
Elin Tengbert Westeros trail running society Damer Västerås 1992
Mattias Knabäck Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1973
Costin Morariu C.S. Alternative TM Herrar Stockholm 1977
Samuel Widell Herrar Västerås 1984
Martin Staf Västerås Herrar Västerås 1981
Matthias Holmstedt Herrar Västerås 1980
Thomas Adlerteg wtrs Herrar Västerås 1966
Erik Larsson ICA Team Ultra Herrar Surahammar 1984
Axel Dahlin WTRS Herrar Västerås 1980
Håkan Carlsson Västerås LK Herrar Uppsala 1977
Andreas Stenberg Herrar VÄSTERÅS 1991
Nikolaj Stråldal Enköpings AIF Herrar Enköping 1983
Fredrik Sellin Västerås 1984
Linus Lyckehult Team Rehab Herrar Västerås 1985
Anna Andersson Damer Västerås 1973
Örjan Bolin VLK Herrar Västerås 1969
Henrik Hellberg Solna Herrar Solna 1964
Daniel Överfjord VLK Herrar Västerås 1977
Mark Tulin Herrar Västerås 1979
Pontus Hammarström Herrar Västerås 1988
Göran Palmgren VLK Herrar Västerås 1968

Barnens Slottsprint

Namn Klubb Klass Ort Födelseår
Elliot Isaksson Västerås 2015
Freja Ekblad 72355 2013
Joar Ekblad 72355 2015
Saga Selmeryd Västerås 2008
Ludvig Selmeryd Västerås 2011
Maja Selmeryd Västerås 2014
Lovisa Mellgren Lindskär runners Västerås 2009
Gustaf Mellgren Lindskär runners Västerås 2011
Leon Vingehag Ekokul på hjul Västerås 2014
Celine Vingehag Ergonomicenter Västerås 2007
Maximilian Roupé Huddinge 2010
Malcolm Roupé Huddinge 2014
Assar Stridaman-Lind JÄRFÄLLA 2008
Sally Drew Skultuna 2012
Sebastian Drew Skultuna 2016
Svante Lifberg/Magnusson Rabo Runners Sala 2015
Victor Hallberg Västerås 2007
Viktor Fasthamre Rabo Runners Västerås 2012
Ebba Fasthamre Rabo Runners Västerås 2016
Vide Rågberger Västerås 2014
Meja Vilén Enköping 2011
Tuva Vilén Enköping 2011
Olle Carlsson Åsunda IF Enköping 2007
Isak Carlsson Åsunda IF Enköping 2012
Teodor Stråldal Åsunda IF Enköping 2012
Idun Lyckehult Västerås 2014
Minelle Malmgren Bergslöparna Västerås 2009
James Kallinki Västerås 2013
Aron Lahti Enköpings AIF Enköping 2012